Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2008) - Futbol 9:
Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2019/20


Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

8 December 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET / Round 7:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv)           - 
8 December 2019, Sunday, 10:15 EET / Round 7:
Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                 - 
8 December 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET / Round 7:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv)        - 
8 December 2019, Sunday, 12:45 EET / Round 7:
Lokomotiv 1926 III (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv)       - 
8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET / Round 7:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv)                    - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 9 8 1 0 38:8 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 9 6 2 1 23:6 20 3. Botev (Plovdiv) 9 6 0 3 25:20 18 4. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 9 5 1 3 23:11 16 [1 0 0 2:0 3] 5. Veld (Plovdiv) 9 5 1 3 22:8 16 [0 0 1 0:2 0] 6. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 9 4 1 4 15:15 13 7. Super stars (Plovdiv) 9 3 3 3 12:13 12 8. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 10 3 1 6 12:29 10 9. Lokomotiv 1926 III (Plovdiv) 9 2 1 6 6:22 7 10. Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 9 1 3 5 9:25 6 11. Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 9 0 0 9 3:31 0
Notes - All matches are played at the "Arena Veld" complex in Plovdiv, unless noted otherwise. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. Round 1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) 0:4 15 September 2019, Sunday, 10:15 EEST: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 3:4 15 September 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 1:0 15 September 2019, Sunday, 12:45 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 III (Pd) 6:0 15 September 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:0 Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) bye Round 2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) 1:1 22 September 2019, Sunday, 10:15 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 7:3 22 September 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 4:0 22 September 2019, Sunday, 12:45 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 2:6 Lokomotiv 1926 III (Plovdiv) bye Round 3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 0:4 29 September 2019, Sunday, 10:15 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 5:1 29 September 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) 0:7 29 September 2019, Sunday, 12:45 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 7:1 29 September 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 III (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:4 Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) bye Round 4 6 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) 1:1 6 October 2019, Sunday, 10:15 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 1:3 6 October 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:3 6 October 2019, Sunday, 12:45 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:2 6 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 III (Plovdiv) 1:2 Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) bye Round 5 13 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 1:1 13 October 2019, Sunday, 10:15 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 III (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:1 13 October 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) 3:1 13 October 2019, Sunday, 12:45 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 2:2 13 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 2:1 Super stars (Plovdiv) bye Round 6 20 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:0 20 October 2019, Sunday, 10:15 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 3:1 20 October 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:6 20 October 2019, Sunday, 12:45 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 2:3 20 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 III (Plovdiv) 2:0 Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) bye Round 7 27 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) postponed 27 October 2019, Sunday, 10:15 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) postponed 27 October 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) postponed 27 October 2019, Sunday, 12:45 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 III (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) postponed 27 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) postponed 8 December 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) - 8 December 2019, Sunday, 10:15 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) - 8 December 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - 8 December 2019, Sunday, 12:45 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 III (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) bye Round 8 3 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 11:15 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 12:45 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 III (Plovdiv) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) postponed 1 December 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 6:0 1 December 2019, Sunday, 10:15 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:3 1 December 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 0:3 1 December 2019, Sunday, 12:45 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 III (Plovdiv) 1:1 1 December 2019, Sunday, 15:15 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 3:0 Botev (Plovdiv) bye Round 9 10 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 III (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) 0:2 10 November 2019, Sunday, 10:15 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) 0:1 10 November 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 6:0 10 November 2019, Sunday, 12:45 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 3:0 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 0:4 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) bye Round 10 17 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:0 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:15 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:3 17 November 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 1:1 17 November 2019, Sunday, 12:45 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 III (Plovdiv) 4:0 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 4:0 Veld (Plovdiv) bye Round 11 24 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Super stars (Plovdiv) 0:3 24 November 2019, Sunday, 10:15 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 5:2 24 November 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 0:2 24 November 2019, Sunday, 12:45 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 III (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:1 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 3:0 Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) bye Round 8 - postponed matches 1 December 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 6:0 1 December 2019, Sunday, 10:15 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:3 1 December 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 0:3 1 December 2019, Sunday, 12:45 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 III (Plovdiv) 1:1 1 December 2019, Sunday, 15:15 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 3:0 Round 7 - postponed matches 8 December 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) - 8 December 2019, Sunday, 10:15 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) - 8 December 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - 8 December 2019, Sunday, 12:45 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 III (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Round 12 spring 2020: Veld (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 III (Pd) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) bye Round 13 Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 III (Plovdiv) bye Round 14 Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 III (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) bye Round 15 Lokomotiv 1926 III (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) bye Round 16 Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 III (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) bye Round 17 Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 III (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) bye Round 18 Super stars (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 III (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) bye Round 19 Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 III (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) bye Round 20 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 III (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) bye Round 21 Botev (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 III (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) bye Round 22 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 III (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 6:0 6:0 -:- 7:1 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:1 XXX 5:1 2:2 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Botev (Plovdiv) 1:3 -:- XXX -:- 0:1 3:1 -:- 7:3 -:- 5:2 -:- 4. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 2:3 -:- 2:3 XXX -:- 3:0 -:- 0:3 -:- 4:0 -:- 5. Veld (Plovdiv) -:- 0:2 -:- 0:2 XXX -:- 1:1 -:- 2:0 -:- 6:0 6. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 2:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:0 -:- 3:0 2:1 7. Super stars (Plovdiv) 0:3 -:- 3:4 0:4 -:- 0:0 XXX 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 8. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) -:- 0:3 -:- -:- 0:7 -:- -:- XXX 4:0 1:1 1:0 9. Lokomotiv 1926 III (Plovdiv) -:- 2:1 0:1 -:- -:- 1:4 0:2 -:- XXX -:- -:- 10. Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) -:- 0:6 -:- -:- 0:4 -:- 1:1 -:- 1:1 XXX 4:0 11. Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) -:- 0:2 -:- 0:4 -:- -:- 0:3 -:- 1:2 -:- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 9 6 3 0 35:11 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 9 6 2 1 20:7 20 3. Lion (Plovdiv) 9 6 1 2 16:11 19 4. Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 9 5 1 3 32:17 16 [1 0 0 3:2 3] 5. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 9 5 1 3 24:13 16 [0 0 1 2:3 0] 6. Veld (Plovdiv) 9 5 0 4 30:28 15 7. FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo) 9 4 1 4 23:19 13 8. Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 9 2 0 7 15:27 6 9. Levski (Karlovo) 9 1 1 7 13:34 4 10. Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 9 0 0 9 3:44 0 --. Rodopa 1927 (Smolyan) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*] Removed
Notes - All matches are played at the "Arena Veld" complex in Plovdiv, unless noted otherwise. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. - After round 2 Rodopa 1927 (Smolyan) withdraws. Its results are annulled. Round 1 14 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 0:4 14 September 2019, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo) 1:1 14 September 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lion (Plovdiv) 0:2 14 September 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Rodopa 1927 (Smolyan) annulled * * - initially postponed, then annulled following Rodopa 1927's withdrawal. 14 September 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Veld (Plovdiv) 11:0 Levski (Karlovo) bye Round 2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lion (Plovdiv) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 2:0 21 September 2019, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:3 21 September 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 0:4 21 September 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 13:0 21 September 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) 6:3 Rodopa 1927 (Smolyan) bye Round 3 28 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 3:1 28 September 2019, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo) 1:3 28 September 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Rodopa 1927 (Smolyan) annulled 28 September 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 0:0 28 September 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Lion (Plovdiv) 0:0 Veld (Plovdiv) bye Round 4 5 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 2:5 5 October 2019, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 1:3 5 October 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo) - Levski (Karlovo) 3:1 5 October 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:1 5 October 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Rodopa 1927 (Smolyan) - Veld (Plovdiv) annulled Lion (Plovdiv) bye Round 5 12 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 5:0 12 October 2019, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 2:5 12 October 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 4:4 12 October 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Rodopa 1927 (Smolyan) annulled 12 October 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Lion (Plovdiv) 2:3 FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo) bye Round 6 19 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 1:5 19 October 2019, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo) - Veld (Plovdiv) postponed 19 October 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:2 19 October 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Levski (Karlovo) 4:2 19 October 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Rodopa 1927 (Smolyan) - Lion (Plovdiv) annulled 20 November 2019, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo) - Veld (Plovdiv) 3:6 Belomorets (Asenovgrad) bye Round 8 - match brought forward 19 October 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Lion (Plovdiv) 1:3 Round 7 26 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Lion (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Rodopa 1927 (Smolyan) annulled 30 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 5:1 30 November 2019, Saturday, 10:15 EET: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 0:2 30 November 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Lion (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo) 3:2 30 November 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EET: Levski (Karlovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 2:1 Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) bye Round 8 19 October 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Lion (Plovdiv) 1:3 2 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Lion (Plovdiv) brought forward 2 November 2019, Saturday, 10:15 EET: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Levski (Karlovo) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Rodopa 1927 (Smolyan) - FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo) annulled 2 November 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 2:3 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Veld (Plovdiv) postponed 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Levski (Karlovo) 6:2 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Veld (Plovdiv) 3:2 Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) bye Round 9 9 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 4:0 9 November 2019, Saturday, 10:15 EET: FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 2:1 9 November 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Levski (Karlovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:6 9 November 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EET: Lion (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 0:4 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Rodopa 1927 (Smolyan) annulled FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) bye Round 8 - postponed match 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Levski (Karlovo) 6:2 Round 10 16 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Lion (Plovdiv) 0:3 16 November 2019, Saturday, 10:15 EET: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Veld (Plovdiv) 2:1 16 November 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo) 3:2 16 November 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EET: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Levski (Karlovo) 3:1 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Rodopa 1927 (Smolyan) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) annulled Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) bye Round 6 - postponed match 20 November 2019, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo) - Veld (Plovdiv) 3:6 Round 11 23 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 4:2 23 November 2019, Saturday, 10:15 EET: FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 5:0 23 November 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Lion (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 0:2 23 November 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 0:3 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Karlovo) - Rodopa 1927 (Smolyan) annulled Chiko Bunara (Byaga) bye Round 7 - postponed matches 30 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 5:1 30 November 2019, Saturday, 10:15 EET: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 0:2 30 November 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Lion (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo) 3:2 30 November 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EET: Levski (Karlovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 2:1 Round 8 - postponed match 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Veld (Plovdiv) 3:2 Round 12 spring 2020: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Lion (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) bye Levski (Karlovo) bye Round 13 Levski (Karlovo) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Lion (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Round 14 Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Lion (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) bye Veld (Plovdiv) bye Round 15 Levski (Karlovo) - FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Veld (Plovdiv) bye Lion (Plovdiv) bye Round 16 Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo) - Lion (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) bye FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo) bye Round 17 Veld (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo) - Levski (Karlovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Lion (Plovdiv) bye Belomorets (Asenovgrad) bye Round 18 FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Levski (Karlovo) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Veld (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo) - Lion (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) bye Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) bye Round 19 Lion (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Levski (Karlovo) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo) bye Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) bye Round 20 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Karlovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Lion (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) bye FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) bye Round 21 FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Lion (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Veld (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Levski (Karlovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) bye Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) bye Round 22 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Veld (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Lion (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo) bye Chiko Bunara (Byaga) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) XXX -:- -:- -:- 1:1 3:2 3:2 -:- 4:2 13:0 --- 2. FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 0:0 XXX -:- -:- 0:2 2:1 1:1 -:- 6:2 -:- --- 3. Lion (Plovdiv) 0:4 0:2 XXX 2:0 -:- -:- 3:2 -:- -:- -:- --- 4. Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 4:4 0:2 -:- XXX -:- 11:0 1:3 -:- 3:1 -:- --- 5. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) -:- -:- 0:2 2:3 XXX -:- -:- 3:1 -:- 5:0 --- 6. Veld (Plovdiv) -:- -:- 2:3 -:- 4:2 XXX -:- 5:1 6:3 4:0 --- 7. FK Haskovo 1924 (Haskovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:3 3:6 XXX 2:1 3:1 5:0 --- 8. Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 0:3 0:4 1:3 2:5 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- --- 9. Levski (Karlovo) -:- -:- 0:0 -:- 0:6 -:- -:- 2:5 XXX 2:1 --- 10. Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) -:- 1:3 0:3 1:5 -:- -:- -:- 0:4 -:- XXX --- 11. Rodopa 1927 (Smolyan) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

7 December 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET / Round 8:
Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)        - 
7 December 2019, Saturday, 10:15 EET / Round 8:
Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad)           - 
7 December 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET / Round 8:
Akademik (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)               - 
7 December 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EET / Round 8:
United (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)                    - 
7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET / Round 8:
Feniks (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)                - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 10 10 0 0 56:5 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 9 7 1 1 27:12 22 3. United (Plovdiv) 9 5 1 3 22:24 16 4. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 9 4 2 3 19:15 14 5. Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 8 4 1 3 19:12 13 6. Akademik (Plovdiv) 9 4 0 5 15:26 12 [1 0 0 3:2 3] 7. Feniks (Plovdiv) 8 3 3 2 19:12 12 [0 0 1 2:3 0] 8. Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) 9 3 2 4 14:13 11 9. Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 9 2 2 5 8:18 8 10. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 9 0 2 7 5:25 2 11. Ulpia (Plovdiv) 9 0 0 9 2:44 0
Notes - All matches are played at the SOU "Sofroniy Vrachanski" complex in Plovdiv, unless noted otherwise. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. Round 1 14 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Feniks (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 2:3 14 September 2019, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 1:12 14 September 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 0:7 14 September 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) 0:3 14 September 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:1 Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) bye Round 2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Feniks (Plovdiv) 2:2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: Akademik (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) 2:0 21 September 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) 12:0 21 September 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 2:2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 0:0 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) bye Round 3 28 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 2:1 28 September 2019, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 0:3 28 September 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 0:3 28 September 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 1:2 28 September 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) 1:1 Feniks (Plovdiv) bye Round 4 5 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) 1:0 5 October 2019, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: Feniks (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) 3:3 5 October 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:1 5 October 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 2:1 5 October 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 7:1 Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) bye Round 5 12 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 0:0 12 October 2019, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Feniks (Plovdiv) 0:4 12 October 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 2:3 12 October 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 5:0 12 October 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 0:5 United (Plovdiv) bye Round 6 19 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) 1:0 19 October 2019, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: Feniks (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 3:0 19 October 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) 1:0 19 October 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 1:3 19 October 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 1:2 Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) bye Round 7 26 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - United (Plovdiv) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Feniks (Plovdiv) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Akademik (Plovdiv) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) postponed 30 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - United (Plovdiv) 0:3 30 November 2019, Saturday, 10:15 EET: Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Feniks (Plovdiv) postponed 30 November 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 1:2 30 November 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EET: Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 3:1 30 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 5:0 Ulpia (Plovdiv) bye Round 8 2 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 10:15 EET: Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Feniks (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) postponed 7 December 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - 7 December 2019, Saturday, 10:15 EET: Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - 7 December 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - 7 December 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Feniks (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) bye Round 9 9 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 8:2 9 November 2019, Saturday, 10:15 EET: Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Feniks (Plovdiv) 1:4 9 November 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 1:0 9 November 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - United (Plovdiv) 5:3 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) 7:0 Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) bye Round 10 16 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 0:4 16 November 2019, Saturday, 10:15 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 0:4 16 November 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Feniks (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 1:1 16 November 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EET: Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:6 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) 2:0 Akademik (Plovdiv) bye Round 11 23 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 2:3 23 November 2019, Saturday, 10:15 EET: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Feniks (Plovdiv) 2:0 23 November 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - United (Plovdiv) 1:7 23 November 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 5:2 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) 4:1 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) bye Round 7 - postponed matches 30 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - United (Plovdiv) 0:3 30 November 2019, Saturday, 10:15 EET: Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Feniks (Plovdiv) postponed 30 November 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 1:2 30 November 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EET: Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 3:1 30 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 5:0 Round 8 - postponed matches 7 December 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - 7 December 2019, Saturday, 10:15 EET: Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - 7 December 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - 7 December 2019, Saturday, 12:45 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Feniks (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Round 12 spring 2020: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Feniks (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) bye Round 13 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Feniks (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) bye Round 14 Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - United (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Feniks (Plovdiv) bye Round 15 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - United (Plovdiv) - Feniks (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) bye Round 16 Feniks (Plovdiv) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - United (Plovdiv) bye Round 17 Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Feniks (Plovdiv) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) bye Round 18 United (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Feniks (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) bye Round 19 Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Feniks (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - United (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) bye Round 20 Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - United (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Feniks (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) bye Round 21 FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Feniks (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - United (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Akademik (Plovdiv) bye Round 22 Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - United (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Feniks (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) XXX -:- -:- -:- 7:1 8:2 2:0 1:0 -:- -:- 12:0 2. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:5 XXX 5:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 5:0 5:2 -:- 3. United (Plovdiv) 1:12 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 2:1 -:- 1:0 4. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 1:2 0:1 1:7 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 2:2 -:- 5. Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) -:- 0:1 -:- 0:3 XXX 5:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:0 6. Akademik (Plovdiv) -:- 1:3 2:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:3 2:1 -:- 7. Feniks (Plovdiv) -:- -:- 3:3 1:1 -:- 2:3 XXX -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 8. Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) -:- -:- -:- 2:3 0:0 3:1 1:4 XXX -:- -:- 4:1 9. Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 0:4 -:- -:- -:- 1:2 -:- 2:2 -:- XXX -:- 1:0 10. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 0:3 -:- 0:3 -:- 0:4 -:- -:- 0:3 0:0 XXX -:- 11. Ulpia (Plovdiv) -:- 0:6 -:- 0:7 -:- 1:2 0:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top