Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2009) - Futbol 7:
Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2019/20


Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 11 10 1 0 57:7 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Orleta (Pazardzhik) 11 8 1 2 33:17 25 3. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 11 7 1 3 24:20 22 4. Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) 11 6 1 4 25:19 19 5. Chavdar (Plovdiv) 11 6 0 5 31:22 18 6. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 11 5 2 4 27:28 17 7. Plovdiv city II (Plovdiv) 11 5 1 5 30:25 16 8. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 11 4 2 5 22:24 14 9. Paldin (Plovdiv) 11 2 6 3 25:31 12 10. Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) 11 2 1 8 25:30 7 11. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 11 1 2 8 9:43 5 12. Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 11 0 2 9 13:55 2
Notes - All matches are played at the SOU "Sofroniy Vrachanski" complex in Plovdiv, unless noted otherwise. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. Round 1 14 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 5:0 14 September 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city II (Plovdiv) 2:4 14 September 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 11:0 14 September 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 0:2 14 September 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:7 14 September 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 0:3 Round 2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) 0:4 21 September 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 3:3 21 September 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 1:8 21 September 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Plovdiv city II (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) 1:3 21 September 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 1:1 21 September 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 5:1 Round 3 28 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:3 28 September 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 6:0 28 September 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city II (Plovdiv) 6:1 28 September 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 0:0 28 September 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 1:4 28 September 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:2 Round 4 5 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 3:1 5 October 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) 4:0 5 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:6 5 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Plovdiv city II (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 3:0 5 October 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 2:2 5 October 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) 6:3 Round 5 12 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 2:2 12 October 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 1:4 12 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 4:1 12 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:7 12 October 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city II (Plovdiv) 2:8 12 October 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) postponed 8 December 2019, Sunday: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 8:1 * * - date is approximate. Round 6 19 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:1 19 October 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 3:2 19 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 6:1 19 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) postponed 19 October 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 7:1 19 October 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Plovdiv city II (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 1:3 8 December 2019, Sunday: Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) 3:0 * * - date is approximate. Round 7 26 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city II (Plovdiv) postponed 30 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 2:2 30 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:1 30 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) 2:4 30 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 0:7 30 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 0:1 30 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city II (Plovdiv) 1:5 Round 8 2 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city II (Plovdiv) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) postponed 7 December 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city II (Plovdiv) 3:3 7 December 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 2:1 7 December 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 0:3 7 December 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 6:0 7 December 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 1:3 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:1 Round 9 9 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Plovdiv city II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:1 9 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 4:1 9 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 3:3 9 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) 3:2 9 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 1:6 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) 3:2 Round 10 16 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 3:4 16 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:2 16 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 7:2 16 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Plovdiv city II (Plovdiv) 0:3 16 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 3:0 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:0 Round 11 23 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 2:1 23 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) 1:2 23 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 2:1 23 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Plovdiv city II (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 1:4 23 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 3:3 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) 3:0 Round 7 - postponed matches 30 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 2:2 30 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:1 30 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) 2:4 30 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 0:7 30 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 0:1 30 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city II (Plovdiv) 1:5 Round 8 - postponed matches 7 December 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city II (Plovdiv) 3:3 7 December 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 2:1 7 December 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 0:3 7 December 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 6:0 7 December 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 1:3 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:1 Round 5 - postponed match 8 December 2019, Sunday: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 8:1 * * - date is approximate. Round 6 - postponed match 8 December 2019, Sunday: Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) 3:0 * * - date is approximate. Round 12 spring 2020: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city II (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Round 13 Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city II (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Round 14 Paldin (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city II (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Round 15 Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv city II (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Round 16 Paldin (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv city II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Round 17 Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv city II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Round 18 Paldin (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv city II (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Round 19 Plovdiv city II (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) - Round 20 Paldin (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city II (Plovdiv) - Round 21 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city II (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Round 22 Paldin (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city II (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) XXX -:- 5:0 4:0 7:1 6:0 -:- -:- 6:0 -:- -:- 7:2 2. Orleta (Pazardzhik) 1:6 XXX 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 5:1 8:1 3. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- XXX 0:4 3:1 1:1 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 2:1 4. Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) -:- 3:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:4 1:2 2:2 3:0 2:1 -:- 5. Chavdar (Plovdiv) -:- 0:2 -:- 2:4 XXX -:- 6:1 4:1 4:1 -:- 1:0 -:- 6. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) -:- 1:4 -:- 3:2 2:1 XXX 2:8 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 7. Plovdiv city II (Plovdiv) 1:4 1:3 0:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 1:3 3:0 -:- 8. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:1 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:3 XXX 0:3 6:3 6:1 -:- 9. Paldin (Plovdiv) -:- 2:2 3:4 -:- -:- 3:3 3:3 -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:2 10. Kronos 2016 III (Plovdiv) 1:4 -:- 2:3 -:- 0:3 1:2 -:- -:- 2:2 XXX -:- 11:0 11. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:7 -:- 0:7 -:- -:- 0:7 -:- -:- 3:3 3:2 XXX 0:0 12. Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- 1:2 1:8 1:6 1:5 3:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 12 9 2 1 31:5 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 12 8 2 2 32:14 26 [1 0 0 2:0 3] 3. Akademik (Plovdiv) 12 8 2 2 32:17 26 [0 0 1 0:2 0] 4. Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 12 7 2 3 32:13 23 5. FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 12 6 1 5 25:20 19 6. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 12 6 0 6 24:27 18 [2 0 1 6:4 6] 7. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 12 5 3 4 14:12 18 [1 2 0 5:2 5] 8. Levski (Patalenitsa) 12 5 3 4 19:11 18 [0 2 1 2:4 2] 9. FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 12 5 3 4 24:28 18 [0 2 1 3:6 2] 10. Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 12 5 1 6 22:20 16 11. USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) 12 2 1 9 24:31 7 12. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 12 2 0 10 13:48 6 13. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 12 0 0 12 6:52 0
Notes - All matches are played at the SOU "Sofroniy Vrachanski" complex in Plovdiv, unless noted otherwise. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. Round 1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) 1:1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:0 15 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 2:0 15 September 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:8 15 September 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 0:7 15 September 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 2:2 Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) bye Round 2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 0:2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 2:3 22 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 3:3 22 September 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 0:1 22 September 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 2:0 22 September 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 4:0 USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) bye Round 3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:5 29 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 2:5 29 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:1 29 September 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 1:0 29 September 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 0:3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 3:1 FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) bye Round 4 6 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Akademik (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 6:2 6 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 2:0 6 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:6 6 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 1:1 6 October 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) postponed 6 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 4:0 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) 4:1 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) bye Round 5 13 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 3:4 13 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 1:4 13 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 2:1 13 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 0:2 13 October 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 3:0 13 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:1 Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) bye Round 6 20 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:1 20 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 0:4 20 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 4:1 20 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:6 20 October 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 1:1 20 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) 4:2 Chiko Bunara (Byaga) bye Round 7 27 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) postponed 27 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) postponed 27 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) postponed 27 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Akademik (Plovdiv) postponed 27 October 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) postponed 27 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) postponed 8 December 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 1:4 8 December 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 0:5 8 December 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:2 8 December 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 6:0 8 December 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 1:0 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 2:1 Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) bye Round 8 1 November 2019, Friday, 09:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) postponed 1 November 2019, Friday, 10:00 EET: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) postponed 1 November 2019, Friday, 11:00 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed 1 November 2019, Friday, 12:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa) postponed 1 November 2019, Friday, 13:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) postponed 1 November 2019, Friday, 14:00 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) postponed 14 December 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) 3:2 14 December 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 5:1 14 December 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:2 14 December 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 1:0 14 December 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 4:1 14 December 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 3:0 Akademik (Plovdiv) bye Round 9 3 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) postponed 15 December 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 4:3 15 December 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 2:3 15 December 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 1:1 15 December 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:3 15 December 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) 2:1 15 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 2:5 Levski (Patalenitsa) bye Round 10 10 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) 0:9 10 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:2 10 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 1:3 10 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 3:1 10 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 2:0 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 6:0 Belomorets (Asenovgrad) bye Round 11 17 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 6:0 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 1:0 17 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 4:1 17 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:3 17 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 4:0 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 1:1 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) bye Round 12 24 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:0 24 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 1:5 24 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 1:3 24 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 1:3 24 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Levski (Patalenitsa) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) 2:0 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 2:5 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) bye Round 13 1 December 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 3:0 awd 1 December 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 2:1 1 December 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:2 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 3:0 awd 1 December 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 1:0 1 December 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 3:0 FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) bye Round 4 - postponed match 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) 4:1 Round 7 - postponed matches 8 December 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 1:4 8 December 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 0:5 8 December 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:2 8 December 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 6:0 8 December 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 1:0 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 2:1 Round 8 - postponed matches 14 December 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) 3:2 14 December 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 5:1 14 December 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:2 14 December 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 1:0 14 December 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 4:1 14 December 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 3:0 Round 9 - postponed matches 15 December 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 4:3 15 December 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 2:3 15 December 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 1:1 15 December 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:3 15 December 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) 2:1 15 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 2:5 Round 14 spring 2020: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) bye Round 15 FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) bye Round 16 Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) bye Round 17 USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) bye Round 18 FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) bye Round 19 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) bye Round 20 Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) bye Round 21 Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) bye Round 22 Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa) bye Round 23 Akademik (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) bye Round 24 Levski (Patalenitsa) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) bye Round 25 Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) bye Round 26 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Levski (Patalenitsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) XXX -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 2:1 -:- 1:0 0:2 3:0 -:- 6:0 -:- 2. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:0 XXX 2:0 -:- 1:4 -:- 0:1 1:0 3:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Akademik (Plovdiv) 1:1 -:- XXX 1:1 -:- 4:0 -:- 2:0 6:2 -:- -:- 3:0* -:- 4. Belomorets (Asenovgrad) -:- 3:3 -:- XXX 2:1 -:- 4:1 -:- -:- 3:0 4:2 -:- 4:0 5. FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 1:2 -:- 1:5 -:- XXX -:- 0:0 0:4 5:1 -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 6. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) -:- 0:6 -:- 1:3 2:3 XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:0 3:2 -:- 4:1 7. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:2 -:- 1:3 -:- -:- 3:0* XXX 1:1 1:1 -:- -:- 0:1 -:- 8. Levski (Patalenitsa) -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 0:2 -:- XXX -:- 2:2 2:0 2:1 6:0 9. FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 1:4 -:- 1:1 XXX 3:1 1:1 4:3 -:- 10. Chiko Bunara (Byaga) -:- 1:2 6:0 -:- 1:0 -:- 0:3 -:- -:- XXX 4:1 -:- 4:0 11. USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) 0:5 1:3 3:4 -:- 2:3 -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:0 12. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) -:- 1:6 -:- 0:7 -:- 2:5 -:- -:- -:- 1:3 0:9 XXX 4:1 13. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:8 2:5 0:3 -:- 0:5 -:- 0:1 -:- 2:5 -:- -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 11 10 1 0 48:7 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 11 9 2 0 42:11 29 3. Atletik (Kuklen) 11 8 2 1 59:20 26 4. Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 11 8 0 3 32:8 24 5. Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 11 7 0 4 27:38 21 6. Krichim (Krichim) 11 5 0 6 29:34 15 7. FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 11 4 2 5 24:30 14 8. Veld (Plovdiv) 11 3 1 7 18:28 10 9. Real (Plovdiv) 11 3 0 8 25:41 9 10. United (Plovdiv) 11 2 1 8 22:47 7 [1 0 0 4:2 3] 11. Lion (Plovdiv) 11 2 1 8 18:38 7 [0 0 1 2:4 0] 12. Veld II (Plovdiv) 11 0 0 11 10:52 0
Notes - All matches are played at the "Arena Veld" complex in Plovdiv, unless noted otherwise. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. Round 1 14 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lion (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) 1:2 14 September 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Veld II (Plovdiv) 5:2 14 September 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 1:4 14 September 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Krichim (Krichim) - United (Plovdiv) 5:3 14 September 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 0:4 14 September 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Atletik (Kuklen) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 3:3 Round 2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 4:5 21 September 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 9:0 21 September 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Veld II (Plovdiv) - Lion (Plovdiv) 1:3 21 September 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Krichim (Krichim) 5:0 21 September 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Atletik (Kuklen) - Real (Plovdiv) 4:3 21 September 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - United (Plovdiv) 6:0 Round 3 28 September 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) 3:1 28 September 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Veld II (Plovdiv) 1:0 28 September 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 0:4 28 September 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Krichim (Krichim) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 0:4 28 September 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Lion (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) 1:7 28 September 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 1:5 Round 4 5 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Veld II (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 2:4 5 October 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim) 0:1 5 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Lion (Plovdiv) 1:3 5 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - United (Plovdiv) 5:3 5 October 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Atletik (Kuklen) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 4:4 5 October 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 2:1 Round 5 12 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) 2:2 12 October 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Krichim (Krichim) - Veld II (Plovdiv) 8:0 12 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 0:2 12 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) 0:8 12 October 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Lion (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 2:6 12 October 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) 1:2 Round 6 19 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Veld II (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) 0:3 19 October 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 0:3 19 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Atletik (Kuklen) - Krichim (Krichim) 8:2 19 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Lion (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 4:4 19 October 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 3:5 19 October 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 2:2 Round 7 26 October 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Veld (Plovdiv) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Veld II (Plovdiv) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Krichim (Krichim) - Real (Plovdiv) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) postponed 26 October 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Lion (Plovdiv) postponed 30 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Veld (Plovdiv) 2:0 30 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Veld II (Plovdiv) 2:0 30 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) 1:7 30 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Krichim (Krichim) - Real (Plovdiv) 7:4 30 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 0:4 30 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Lion (Plovdiv) 1:0 Round 8 2 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Veld II (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Veld (Plovdiv) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Lion (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Real (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) postponed 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Atletik (Kuklen) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) postponed 7 December 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Veld II (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 0:3 7 December 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Veld (Plovdiv) 3:1 7 December 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Lion (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim) 1:3 7 December 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 1:3 7 December 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Real (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) 6:1 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Atletik (Kuklen) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 1:0 Round 9 9 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - Veld II (Plovdiv) postponed 9 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Atletik (Kuklen) 4:1 9 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Real (Plovdiv) 4:1 9 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Lion (Plovdiv) 4:2 9 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Krichim (Krichim) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 0:2 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 2:4 8 December 2019, Sunday: Veld (Plovdiv) - Veld II (Plovdiv) 5:4 * * - date is approximate. Round 10 16 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Atletik (Kuklen) - Veld (Plovdiv) 4:1 16 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Veld II (Plovdiv) 6:0 16 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim) 5:3 16 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Lion (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 1:4 16 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) 5:1 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Real (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 0:8 Round 11 23 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) 2:0 23 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Veld II (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) 1:12 23 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Krichim (Krichim) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 0:2 23 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 3:4 23 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 4:0 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Lion (Plovdiv) postponed 8 December 2019, Sunday: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Lion (Plovdiv) 5:0 * * - date is approximate. Round 7 - postponed matches 30 November 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Veld (Plovdiv) 2:0 30 November 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Veld II (Plovdiv) 2:0 30 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) 1:7 30 November 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Krichim (Krichim) - Real (Plovdiv) 7:4 30 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 0:4 30 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Lion (Plovdiv) 1:0 Round 8 - postponed matches 7 December 2019, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Veld II (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 0:3 7 December 2019, Saturday, 10:00 EET: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Veld (Plovdiv) 3:1 7 December 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Lion (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim) 1:3 7 December 2019, Saturday, 12:00 EET: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 1:3 7 December 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Real (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) 6:1 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Atletik (Kuklen) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 1:0 Round 9 - postponed match 8 December 2019, Sunday: Veld (Plovdiv) - Veld II (Plovdiv) 5:4 * * - date is approximate. Round 11 - postponed match 8 December 2019, Sunday: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Lion (Plovdiv) 5:0 * * - date is approximate. Round 12 spring 2020: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Veld II (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Lion (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim) - Round 13 United (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Krichim (Krichim) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Lion (Plovdiv) - Veld II (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Round 14 FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Real (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Lion (Plovdiv) - Veld II (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Krichim (Krichim) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - United (Plovdiv) - Round 15 Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - United (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Krichim (Krichim) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Veld II (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Lion (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) - Round 16 FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Lion (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Veld II (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim) - Veld (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Round 17 Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Veld (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Veld II (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Lion (Plovdiv) - Round 18 FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Lion (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim) - Atletik (Kuklen) - United (Plovdiv) - Veld II (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Round 19 Veld (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Veld II (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Atletik (Kuklen) - United (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim) - Lion (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Round 20 FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim) - Lion (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Veld II (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Round 21 Veld II (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Real (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Lion (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Round 22 FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Krichim (Krichim) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Lion (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Real (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Veld II (Plovdiv) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) XXX -:- 4:1 -:- 9:0 -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 5:3 5:0 -:- 2. FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 2:2 XXX -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- 6:0 -:- 6:0 3. Atletik (Kuklen) -:- 3:3 XXX 1:0 -:- 8:2 4:4 4:1 4:3 -:- -:- -:- 4. Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 0:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- 5:0 4:0 -:- 4:1 -:- -:- 2:0 5. Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) -:- 2:4 0:8 0:4 XXX 5:3 -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 6. Krichim (Krichim) 0:4 0:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX 0:2 -:- 7:4 5:3 -:- 8:0 7. FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 1:4 0:4 -:- -:- 1:3 -:- XXX -:- 1:2 5:1 -:- 1:0 8. Veld (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- 0:3 -:- 0:1 4:5 XXX 2:0 -:- -:- 5:4 9. Real (Plovdiv) 0:8 0:4 -:- -:- 3:5 -:- -:- -:- XXX 6:1 1:3 5:2 10. United (Plovdiv) -:- -:- 1:7 1:5 3:4 -:- -:- 2:2 -:- XXX 4:2 -:- 11. Lion (Plovdiv) -:- 2:6 1:7 1:4 -:- 1:3 4:4 1:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- 12. Veld II (Plovdiv) 0:3 -:- 1:12 -:- 2:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:3 1:3 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top