Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2010) - Futbol 7:
Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2019/20


Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Botev (Plovdiv) 9 9 0 0 39:10 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 9 6 2 1 26:13 20 3. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 9 6 1 2 43:14 19 4. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 9 5 1 3 27:17 16 5. Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 8 3 1 4 28:21 10 [0 1 0 3:3 1, +7 overall GD] 6. Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) 9 2 4 3 21:32 10 [0 1 0 3:3 1, -11 overall GD] 7. Chavdar (Plovdiv) 9 2 1 6 19:46 7 8. Orleta (Pazardzhik) 8 1 2 5 16:29 5 9. Super stars (Plovdiv) 8 1 1 6 10:26 4 10. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 8 1 1 6 18:39 4
Notes - All matches are played at the SOU "Sofroniy Vrachanski" complex in Plovdiv, unless noted otherwise. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. Round 1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:3 15 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:3 15 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 3:0 15 September 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 2:10 15 September 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 5:0 Round 2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) postponed 22 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:1 22 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Super stars (Plovdiv) 0:2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 1:2 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) 6:0 * * - approximate date. Round 3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 0:6 29 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 2:5 29 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:7 29 September 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 3:2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 4:1 Round 4 6 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 3:3 6 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 5:1 6 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:5 6 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:2 6 October 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) postponed Round 5 13 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:8 13 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) 4:4 13 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 1:5 13 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) postponed 13 October 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 3:2 Round 6 20 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:0 20 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:6 20 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 4:2 20 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) 4:3 20 October 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 5:5 Round 7 27 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) postponed 27 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) postponed 27 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Plovdiv) postponed 27 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) postponed 27 October 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) postponed 17 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) 5:1 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 0:4 17 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:3 17 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 0:9 17 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 3:5 Round 8 3 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Super stars (Plovdiv) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) postponed 24 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 0:3 24 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:6 24 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 1:1 24 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Super stars (Plovdiv) 2:0 24 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 5:1 Round 9 10 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) 3:3 10 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:2 10 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:2 10 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 7:1 10 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 3:12 Round 7 - postponed matches 17 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) 5:1 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Super stars (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 0:4 17 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:3 17 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 0:9 17 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 3:5 Round 2 - postponed match 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) 6:0 * * - approximate date. Round 8 - postponed matches 24 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 0:3 24 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:6 24 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 1:1 24 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Super stars (Plovdiv) 2:0 24 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 5:1 Round 10 spring 2020: Botev (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) - Round 11 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Round 12 Botev (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Round 13 Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Round 14 Botev (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Round 15 Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Round 16 Botev (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Round 17 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Round 18 Botev (Plovdiv) - Super stars (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev (Plovdiv) XXX -:- -:- 2:1 4:2 -:- -:- 5:1 -:- 5:1 2. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:3 XXX -:- -:- -:- 4:4 -:- 3:0 2:0 4:1 3. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 2:3 2:2 XXX 2:0 0:3 6:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) -:- 1:2 -:- XXX -:- 5:1 -:- 3:2 -:- 3:2 5. Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) -:- 0:2 -:- 1:5 XXX 3:3 -:- -:- -:- 3:5 6. Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) 0:7 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:3 1:1 4:3 5:0 7. Chavdar (Plovdiv) 1:8 2:6 2:5 2:6 2:10 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 8. Orleta (Pazardzhik) -:- -:- 0:9 -:- -:- -:- 7:1 XXX 0:2 -:- 9. Super stars (Plovdiv) 1:2 -:- 1:5 3:3 0:6 -:- 0:4 -:- XXX -:- 10. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- 3:12 -:- -:- -:- 1:2 5:5 -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

8 December 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET / Round 8:
Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv)             - 
8 December 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET / Round 8:
Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)          - 
8 December 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET / Round 8:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv)             - 
8 December 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET / Round 8:
Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)            - 
8 December 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET / Round 8:
Shampion (Stara Zagora) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd)      - 
8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET / Round 8:
FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad)             - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 10 10 0 0 82:21 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 10 6 2 2 31:21 20 3. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 10 5 3 2 24:17 18 4. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 10 5 2 3 41:30 17 5. Shampion (Stara Zagora) 10 5 1 4 32:29 16 6. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 10 4 1 5 33:35 13 [0 1 0 3:3 1, -2 overall GD] 7. FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 10 4 1 5 21:38 13 [0 1 0 3:3 1, -17 overall GD] 8. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 9 3 2 4 25:33 11 9. USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) 10 3 1 6 21:28 10 10. Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 10 2 3 5 19:31 9 [1 0 0 3:1 3] 11. Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 9 2 3 4 24:34 9 [0 0 1 1:3 0] 12. Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) 10 0 1 9 16:52 1
Notes - All matches are played at the SOU "Sofroniy Vrachanski" complex in Plovdiv, unless noted otherwise. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. Round 1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 6:1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:2 15 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) 3:1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 4:6 15 September 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) 2:5 15 September 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 2:3 Round 2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 2:6 22 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:3 22 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) 8:2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:3 22 September 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Shampion (Stara Zagora) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) 4:2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 2:8 Round 3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 3:3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) 4:2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 8:3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 10:2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) 2:2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 2:5 Round 4 6 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 4:3 6 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:2 6 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:3 6 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 2:3 6 October 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Shampion (Stara Zagora) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 2:5 6 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 3:0 Round 5 13 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 9:1 13 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) 1:3 13 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 4:4 13 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) 4:3 13 October 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) 6:2 13 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 3:3 Round 6 20 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 1:3 20 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:3 20 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:2 20 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 1:15 20 October 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Shampion (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 2:4 20 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) 1:0 Round 7 27 October 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) postponed 27 October 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) postponed 27 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) postponed 27 October 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) postponed 27 October 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) postponed 27 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) postponed 1 December 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 8:2 1 December 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 3:4 1 December 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 3:4 1 December 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) 4:1 1 December 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) 3:7 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 3:0 Round 8 3 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Shampion (Stara Zagora) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) postponed 8 December 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - 8 December 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - 8 December 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - 8 December 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 8 December 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Shampion (Stara Zagora) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Round 9 10 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 6:2 10 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 2:2 10 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:1 10 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) 4:2 10 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) 0:5 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 13:2 Round 10 17 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 6:2 17 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 2:0 17 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 2:3 17 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) postponed 17 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) 0:3 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) 2:3 Round 11 24 November 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 5:6 24 November 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) 1:4 24 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:1 24 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) 1:1 24 November 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Shampion (Stara Zagora) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 0:3 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 4:0 Round 7 - postponed matches 1 December 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 8:2 1 December 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 3:4 1 December 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 3:4 1 December 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) 4:1 1 December 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) 3:7 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 3:0 Round 8 - postponed matches 8 December 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - 8 December 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - 8 December 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - 8 December 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 8 December 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Shampion (Stara Zagora) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Round 12 spring 2020: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) - Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Round 13 Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) - Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Round 14 FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Round 15 Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) - Round 16 FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Round 17 USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Round 18 FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Round 19 Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Round 20 FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Round 21 Shampion (Stara Zagora) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Round 22 FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Shampion (Stara Zagora) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) XXX 6:2 -:- -:- -:- 8:2 13:2 9:1 -:- 6:1 8:3 -:- 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) -:- XXX 2:1 1:2 6:2 -:- 4:0 -:- 4:2 -:- -:- 4:1 3. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) -:- -:- XXX 2:3 2:2 -:- 3:0 -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 4:3 4. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 5:6 -:- -:- XXX -:- 6:2 -:- 3:4 -:- 3:3 4:4 -:- 5. Shampion (Stara Zagora) 2:5 -:- -:- 2:4 XXX 4:2 -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- XXX 3:3 10:2 -:- 2:0 4:6 -:- 7. FA Karlovo (Karlovo) -:- -:- -:- 2:8 2:3 -:- XXX -:- 1:0 3:0 -:- -:- 8. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) -:- 1:2 2:2 -:- -:- -:- 2:3 XXX -:- -:- -:- 8:2 9. USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) 2:6 -:- -:- 4:3 -:- 1:4 -:- 2:2 XXX -:- 3:4 -:- 10. Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) -:- 3:3 1:1 -:- 3:7 -:- -:- -:- 1:3 XXX -:- 4:2 11. Belomorets (Asenovgrad) -:- 3:3 2:3 -:- 0:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:3 XXX 1:1 12. Brigada (Dimitrovgrad) 1:15 -:- -:- -:- 2:5 2:3 2:5 -:- 0:3 -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

8 December 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET / Round 8:
Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd)     - 
8 December 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET / Round 8:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)         - 
8 December 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET / Round 8:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad)         - 
8 December 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET / Round 8:
Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem)                          - 
8 December 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET / Round 8:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv)           - 
8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET / Round 8:
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Akademik (Plovdiv)                   - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 10 8 0 2 53:25 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) 10 7 2 1 48:27 23 3. Akademik (Plovdiv) 10 6 0 4 40:29 18 [1 0 0 4:1 3] 4. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 10 6 0 4 36:22 18 [0 0 1 1:4 0] 5. Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 10 5 2 3 43:35 17 6. Ulpia (Plovdiv) 10 4 2 4 24:22 14 7. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 9 3 2 4 31:26 11 [1 0 0 7:2 3] 8. Vihar (Belozem) 10 3 2 5 28:31 11 [0 0 1 2:7 0] 9. Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 9 3 1 5 24:28 10 10. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 10 2 2 6 30:49 8 [1 0 0 5:2 3] 11. Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 10 2 2 6 21:35 8 [0 0 1 2:5 0] 12. Topolovo (Topolovo) 10 1 3 6 19:68 6
Notes - All matches are played at the SOU "Sofroniy Vrachanski" complex in Plovdiv, unless noted otherwise. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. Round 1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) 4:4 15 September 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 2:10 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 4:4 15 September 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) 2:1 Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Vihar (Belozem) 8:5 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 8:0 Round 2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 7:4 22 September 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 1:2 Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:1 22 September 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 5:2 Akademik (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 5:6 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Topolovo (Topolovo) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 2:12 Round 3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 5:2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) 5:0 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Vihar (Belozem) 7:2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 0:4 Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) 1:8 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 15:0 Round 4 6 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 5:1 6 October 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 1:3 Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 0:4 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 2:5 Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 2:1 6 October 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Topolovo (Topolovo) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) 1:9 Round 5 13 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem) 2:1 13 October 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:3 Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 4:3 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) 1:3 Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 7:4 13 October 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 3:3 Round 6 20 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 1:7 20 October 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 1:6 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 3:2 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Akademik (Plovdiv) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) 6:5 Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 0:4 20 October 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Topolovo (Topolovo) - Vihar (Belozem) 2:5 Round 7 27 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) postponed 27 October 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) postponed Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) postponed 27 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EET: USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) postponed Vihar (Belozem) - Akademik (Plovdiv) postponed 27 October 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EET: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Topolovo (Topolovo) postponed 1 December 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) 2:2 1 December 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 2:2 1 December 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:2 1 December 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Vihar (Belozem) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 3:1 1 December 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 5:3 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 7:1 Round 8 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) postponed Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem) postponed Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EET: Topolovo (Topolovo) - Akademik (Plovdiv) postponed 8 December 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - 8 December 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - 8 December 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - 8 December 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem) - 8 December 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Topolovo (Topolovo) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Round 9 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 3:5 10 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 4:3 Vihar (Belozem) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 3:3 10 November 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 2:4 Akademik (Plovdiv) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) 1:0 10 November 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 4:5 Round 10 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) 4:5 17 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 0:3 Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 7:4 17 November 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Vihar (Belozem) 1:5 Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) postponed 17 November 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EET: Topolovo (Topolovo) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) 2:2 Round 11 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (Belozem) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 2:2 24 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 4:1 Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 7:0 24 November 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 3:2 USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 4:3 24 November 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 3:3 Round 7 - postponed matches 1 December 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) 2:2 1 December 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 2:2 1 December 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:2 1 December 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Vihar (Belozem) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 3:1 1 December 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 5:3 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 7:1 Round 8 - postponed matches 8 December 2019, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - 8 December 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - 8 December 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - 8 December 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem) - 8 December 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Topolovo (Topolovo) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Round 12 spring 2020: Topolovo (Topolovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Vihar (Belozem) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Round 13 Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Topolovo (Topolovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Vihar (Belozem) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Round 14 Topolovo (Topolovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Vihar (Belozem) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Round 15 USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) - Topolovo (Topolovo) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Round 16 Topolovo (Topolovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) - Round 17 Vihar (Belozem) - Topolovo (Topolovo) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Round 18 Topolovo (Topolovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem) - Round 19 Akademik (Plovdiv) - Topolovo (Topolovo) - Vihar (Belozem) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Round 20 Topolovo (Topolovo) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Vihar (Belozem) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Round 21 Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Topolovo (Topolovo) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Vihar (Belozem) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Round 22 Topolovo (Topolovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Pd) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Vihar (Belozem) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) XXX -:- -:- 2:3 7:4 5:0 -:- 8:5 -:- -:- -:- 7:1 2. USK Paisiy Hilendarski (Plovdiv) 4:3 XXX -:- 4:3 -:- 2:2 5:2 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Akademik (Plovdiv) 5:6 6:5 XXX 4:1 -:- 1:0 2:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:1 -:- 1:5 3:2 5:1 -:- 15:0 5. Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) -:- 1:8 7:4 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:2 3:5 2:2 -:- 6. Ulpia (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:4 XXX -:- -:- 2:1 7:4 7:0 -:- 7. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 2:4 -:- -:- 1:2 4:4 1:3 XXX 7:2 -:- -:- -:- 3:3 8. Vihar (Belozem) -:- -:- 3:1 -:- 1:3 -:- -:- XXX 1:2 2:2 3:3 -:- 9. Belomorets (Asenovgrad) -:- 4:4 0:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 5:3 4:3 4:5 10. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 1:7 4:5 2:10 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 5:2 3:3 11. Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 0:4 -:- 0:3 2:1 -:- -:- 1:6 -:- -:- -:- XXX 8:0 12. Topolovo (Topolovo) -:- 1:9 -:- -:- 2:12 2:2 -:- 2:5 -:- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top