Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2007-08):
« Silistra - Oblastna grupa 2023/24


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

20 April 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EEST / Round 15:
Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Kale 2023 (Ruyno)                  1:4 
21 April 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST / Round 15:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)          - 
Vihar (Boil) - Karadzhata (Bradvari)                       - 
Galaktika (Chernik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                 - 
Vihar (Lyuben) - Chernolik (Chernolik)                     - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 14 12 1 1 47:8 37 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Galaktika (Chernik) 14 12 0 2 42:4 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Vihar (Lyuben) 14 11 0 3 44:17 33 4. Vihar (Boil) 14 10 1 3 38:13 31 5. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 14 6 0 8 11:25 18 6. Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 14 5 1 8 22:30 16 7. Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 15 4 2 9 19:31 14 8. Chernolik (Chernolik) 14 4 1 9 19:24 13 9. Karadzhata (Bradvari) 14 1 2 11 10:69 5 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 1 away goal] 10. Kale 2023 (Ruyno) 15 1 2 12 9:40 5 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 0 away goals]
Notes - Vihar (Lyuben) plays its home games in Dobrotitsa unless noted otherwise. Round 1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 3:2 Vihar (Lyuben) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 6:3 Galaktika (Chernik) - Vihar (Boil) 3:0 awd 17 September 2023, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Kale 2023 (Ruyno) 3:0 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 2:0 Round 2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Galaktika (Chernik) 1:0 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Lyuben) 1:3 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 1:5 24 September 2023, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Boil) 1:2 Kale 2023 (Ruyno) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 1:1 Round 3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Chernolik (Chernolik) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 5:1 Galaktika (Chernik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 3:0 1 October 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 4:0 Vihar (Lyuben) - Kale 2023 (Ruyno) 5:0 Vihar (Boil) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 3:0 Round 4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Boil) 1:0 Kale 2023 (Ruyno) - Galaktika (Chernik) 0:4 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Vihar (Lyuben) 1:6 8 October 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 2:1 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 3:0 awd Round 5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Vihar (Lyuben) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 4:3 Galaktika (Chernik) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 7:0 Vihar (Boil) - Kale 2023 (Ruyno) 4:1 Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 3:0 15 October 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Chernolik (Chernolik) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 1:2 Round 6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Kale 2023 (Ruyno) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 0:3 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Vihar (Boil) 1:7 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Galaktika (Chernik) 1:0 22 October 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 0:2 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Vihar (Lyuben) 0:3 Round 7 4 November 2023, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Vihar (Lyuben) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 3:0 Galaktika (Chernik) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 3:0 Vihar (Boil) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 2:2 Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 1:1 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Kale 2023 (Ruyno) postponed 9 March 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Kale 2023 (Ruyno) 2:1 Round 8 11 November 2023, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 0:2 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 3:0 Vihar (Lyuben) - Galaktika (Chernik) 1:2 12 November 2023, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Kale 2023 (Ruyno) 1:0 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Vihar (Boil) 0:3 Round 9 18 November 2023, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Vihar (Boil) - Vihar (Lyuben) 3:2 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 0:2 Kale 2023 (Ruyno) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 1:1 19 November 2023, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Galaktika (Chernik) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 3:0 awd Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Round 7 - postponed match 9 March 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Kale 2023 (Ruyno) 2:1 Round 10 16 March 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (Boil) - Galaktika (Chernik) 0:1 17 March 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 10:1 Kale 2023 (Ruyno) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 1:5 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 1:0 Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Vihar (Lyuben) 1:3 Round 11 23 March 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Galaktika (Chernik) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 5:0 Vihar (Lyuben) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 4:0 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 9:0 24 March 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (Boil) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 5:0 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Kale 2023 (Ruyno) 1:0 Round 12 30 March 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 0:3 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 0:8 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Galaktika (Chernik) 1:3 31 March 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Kale 2023 (Ruyno) - Vihar (Lyuben) 0:1 Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Vihar (Boil) 1:2 Round 13 6 April 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Galaktika (Chernik) - Kale 2023 (Ruyno) 5:0 Vihar (Lyuben) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 3:0 7 April 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 1:1 Vihar (Boil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 4:0 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 0:1 Round 14 13 April 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Lyuben) 3:0 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Galaktika (Chernik) 0:3 Kale 2023 (Ruyno) - Vihar (Boil) 0:3 14 April 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 3:1 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 1:0 Round 15 20 April 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Kale 2023 (Ruyno) 1:4 21 April 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Boil) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Round 16 28 April 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Boil) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Kale 2023 (Ruyno) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Round 17 Kale 2023 (Ruyno) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Boil) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Round 18 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Vihar (Boil) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Kale 2023 (Ruyno) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) XXX 1:0 3:0 -:- -:- 4:0 3:0 3:0* 9:0 3:0 2. Galaktika (Chernik) -:- XXX -:- 3:0* 3:0 3:0* 5:0 3:0 7:0 5:0 3. Vihar (Lyuben) 4:3 1:2 XXX -:- 4:0 3:0 6:3 -:- 3:0 5:0 4. Vihar (Boil) 2:2 0:1 3:2 XXX 4:0 5:0 3:0 -:- -:- 4:1 5. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 0:2 1:3 1:3 1:0 XXX -:- 1:0 1:0 -:- 2:1 6. Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 0:3 -:- -:- 1:2 0:2 XXX 2:1 3:1 10:1 1:0 7. Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) -:- 1:0 1:3 1:2 3:0 1:1 XXX 3:0* 1:1 1:4 8. Chernolik (Chernolik) 0:1 -:- 0:3 0:3 2:0 1:2 -:- XXX 5:1 1:0 9. Karadzhata (Bradvari) 1:5 0:3 1:6 1:7 0:2 3:2 -:- 0:8 XXX -:- 10. Kale 2023 (Ruyno) 1:5 0:4 0:1 0:3 -:- -:- 0:3 1:1 1:1 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

20 April 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EEST / Round 12:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)     3:0 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                 0:2 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)       5:1 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 10 10 0 0 48:1 30 Final ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 10 8 0 2 31:5 24 [1 0 0 3:0 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Sportist (Kaynardzha) 10 8 0 2 30:9 24 [0 0 1 0:3 0] 4. Dobrudzha (Iskra) 11 4 0 7 17:24 12 5. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 10 3 0 7 12:42 9 6. Aydemir (Aydemir) 10 2 0 8 8:31 6 7. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 11 1 0 10 7:41 3
Notes - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) plays its home games in Nozharevo unless noted otherwise. Round 1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 4:1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 3:0 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:6 Aydemir (Aydemir) bye Round 2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:6 24 September 2023, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 4:0 Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 0:2 Sportist (Kaynardzha) bye Round 3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 2:0 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 0:3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 4:0 Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) bye Round 4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 1:0 8 October 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:3 awd * * - initially 3:1, then awarded 0:3 against Dobrudzha for using an ineligible player. Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 3:0 Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) bye Round 5 15 October 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:6 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 1:0 Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 1:0 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) bye Round 6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 3:0 22 October 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 1:2 Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 4:0 Dobrudzha (Iskra) bye Round 7 11 November 2023, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 0:3 12 November 2023, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:9 Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 3:0 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) bye Round 8 23 March 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:4 24 March 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 0:10 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 3:0 Aydemir (Aydemir) bye Round 9 30 March 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 8:0 31 March 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 5:3 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 3:1 Sportist (Kaynardzha) bye Round 10 6 April 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 0:5 7 April 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 3:0 Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 1:5 Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) bye Round 11 13 April 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:3 14 April 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 6:1 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 2:4 Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) bye Round 12 20 April 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 3:0 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:2 Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 5:1 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) bye Round 13 Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) bye Round 14 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) XXX 1:0 4:0 4:1 -:- 8:0 3:0 2. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 0:3 XXX -:- 3:1 3:0 2:0 3:0 3. Sportist (Kaynardzha) -:- 0:3 XXX 6:1 4:0 1:0 3:0 4. Dobrudzha (Iskra) 0:4 0:2 0:3* XXX 5:1 3:0 3:0 5. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 0:9 0:10 1:5 1:0 XXX -:- 4:0 6. Aydemir (Aydemir) 0:6 0:5 0:2 -:- 1:2 XXX 3:0 7. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 0:6 -:- 0:6 0:3 5:3 2:4 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top