Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2006-07):
« Silistra - Oblastna grupa 2022/23


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 8 8 0 0 34:0 24 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Karadzhata (Bradvari) 8 6 0 2 18:8 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Vihar (Lyuben) 8 4 2 2 16:14 14 4. Vihar (Boil) 8 3 2 3 10:9 11 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 5. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 8 3 2 3 12:14 11 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 6. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 8 3 1 4 9:14 10 7. Galaktika (Chernik) 8 2 2 4 9:14 8 8. Chernolik (Chernolik) 8 2 1 5 7:18 7 9. Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 8 0 0 8 4:28 0
Notes - Vihar (Lyuben) plays its home games in Dobrotitsa unless noted otherwise. Round 1 3 September 2022, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Lyuben) 2:2 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Vihar (Boil) 2:0 4 September 2022, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 7:0 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 5:4 Galaktika (Chernik) bye Round 2 10 September 2022, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 3:0 Vihar (Boil) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 0:1 11 September 2022, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Vihar (Lyuben) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 2:3 Galaktika (Chernik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 2:0 Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) bye Round 3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Galaktika (Chernik) 3:0 Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 0:3 18 September 2022, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Vihar (Lyuben) 6:0 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Vihar (Boil) 0:0 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) bye Round 4 24 September 2022, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Vihar (Boil) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 3:0 Vihar (Lyuben) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 3:0 25 September 2022, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Galaktika (Chernik) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 0:4 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 0:4 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) bye Round 5 8 October 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Vihar (Lyuben) 0:3 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Boil) 1:2 9 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 5:0 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Galaktika (Chernik) postponed 26 October 2022, Wednesday, 14:30 EEST: Chernolik (Chernolik) - Galaktika (Chernik) 1:0 Karadzhata (Bradvari) bye Round 6 15 October 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Vihar (Lyuben) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 1:1 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 3:0 16 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Galaktika (Chernik) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 3:0 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 0:3 Vihar (Boil) bye Round 7 22 October 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Galaktika (Chernik) 2:2 Vihar (Boil) - Vihar (Lyuben) 2:3 23 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Chernolik (Chernolik) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 1:2 Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 0:2 Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) bye Round 5 - postponed match 26 October 2022, Wednesday, 14:30 EEST: Chernolik (Chernolik) - Galaktika (Chernik) 1:0 Round 8 29 October 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Galaktika (Chernik) - Vihar (Boil) 2:2 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 2:0 30 October 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 4:0 Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 3:0 Vihar (Lyuben) bye Round 9 5 November 2022, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 2:0 Vihar (Boil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 1:0 6 November 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 0:5 Vihar (Lyuben) - Galaktika (Chernik) 2:0 Chernolik (Chernolik) bye Round 10 spring 2023: Vihar (Lyuben) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Boil) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Galaktika (Chernik) bye Round 11 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Vihar (Boil) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) bye Round 12 Galaktika (Chernik) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Vihar (Boil) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) bye Round 13 Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Vihar (Boil) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) bye Round 14 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Vihar (Boil) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) bye Round 15 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Vihar (Boil) bye Round 16 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Vihar (Boil) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) bye Round 17 Vihar (Boil) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Vihar (Lyuben) bye Round 18 Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Boil) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Chernolik (Chernolik) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) XXX -:- 6:0 -:- 7:0 5:0 -:- 3:0 -:- 2. Karadzhata (Bradvari) 0:3 XXX -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 4:0 3. Vihar (Lyuben) -:- 2:3 XXX -:- 1:1 -:- 2:0 3:0 -:- 4. Vihar (Boil) 0:1 -:- 2:3 XXX -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 3:0 5. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) -:- 2:0 -:- 1:2 XXX -:- 2:2 3:0 -:- 6. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) -:- 0:4 2:2 -:- 2:0 XXX -:- 3:0 -:- 7. Galaktika (Chernik) 0:4 -:- -:- 2:2 -:- 2:0 XXX -:- 3:0 8. Chernolik (Chernolik) -:- 1:2 -:- 0:0 -:- -:- 1:0 XXX 5:4 9. Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 0:5 -:- 0:3 -:- 0:3 0:2 -:- -:- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 9 9 0 0 30:3 27 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 8 7 0 1 23:3 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Sportist (Kaynardzha) 8 5 0 3 22:12 15 4. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 9 4 1 4 25:15 13 5. Dobrudzha (Iskra) 9 3 1 5 12:13 10 6. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 9 1 0 8 8:32 3 7. Aydemir (Aydemir) 8 0 0 8 4:46 0
Notes - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) plays its home games in Nozharevo unless noted otherwise. Round 1 3 September 2022, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 8:0 4 September 2022, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 1:3 Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:1 Aydemir (Aydemir) bye Round 2 10 September 2022, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 1:3 Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 3:0 11 September 2022, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:4 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) bye Round 3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:4 18 September 2022, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 2:0 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 3:0 Sportist (Kaynardzha) bye Round 4 24 September 2022, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 2:1 25 September 2022, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 0:5 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 5:3 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) bye Round 5 8 October 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:3 9 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:1 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 9:0 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) bye Round 6 15 October 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 2:6 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 1:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 1:2 Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) bye Round 7 22 October 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 1:3 Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 6:0 23 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 1:0 Dobrudzha (Iskra) bye Round 8 29 October 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 2:0 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 2:0 30 October 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 0:3 Aydemir (Aydemir) bye Round 9 5 November 2022, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 3:0 6 November 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 1:4 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 7:1 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) bye Round 10 12 November 2022, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 3:0 13 November 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 1:7 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:4 Sportist (Kaynardzha) bye Round 11 spring 2023: Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) bye Round 12 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) bye Round 13 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) bye Round 14 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) XXX 2:1 2:0 3:0 3:0 -:- 6:0 2. Dobrudzha (Sitovo) -:- XXX -:- 1:0 2:0 3:0 9:0 3. Sportist (Kaynardzha) 1:3 1:2 XXX 5:3 -:- -:- 7:1 4. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 1:4 -:- -:- XXX 1:1 8:0 2:0 5. Dobrudzha (Iskra) 0:4 0:1 0:1 -:- XXX 3:0 -:- 6. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 0:3 0:4 1:3 0:3 1:3 XXX -:- 7. Aydemir (Aydemir) -:- -:- 0:4 1:7 0:5 2:6 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top