Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2015) - Futbol 5:
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2023/24


Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

18 May 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST / Round 17:
Natsional (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                     - 
18 May 2024, Saturday, 11:05 EEST / Round 17:
CSKA (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                     - 
18 May 2024, Saturday, 11:05 EEST / Round 12:
Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                         - 
18 May 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EEST / Round 17:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    - 
18 May 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST / Round 17:
Levski (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                              - 
20 May 2024, Monday, 10:10 EEST / Round 16:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)          - 
20 May 2024, Monday, 11:05 EEST / Round 16:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                   - 
20 May 2024, Monday, 12:00 EEST / Round 16:
Ares (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                         - 
20 May 2024, Monday, 13:00 EEST / Round 16:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                      - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 12 11 1 0 81:29 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Levski (Sofia) 13 10 2 1 105:37 32 3. Ares (Sofia) 13 10 0 3 66:38 30 4. CSKA (Sofia) 14 8 1 5 61:29 25 5. Natsional (Sofia) 11 5 1 5 53:42 16 [1 0 0 4:1 3] 6. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 13 5 1 7 30:50 16 [0 0 1 1:4 0] 7. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 13 4 1 8 45:60 13 [1 0 1 10:10 3, -15 overall GD] 8. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 14 4 1 9 51:72 13 [1 0 1 10:10 3, -21 overall GD] 9. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 9 1 0 8 17:65 3 [*] [1 0 0 7:2 3] 10. Septemvri (Sofia) 14 1 0 13 25:112 3 [0 0 1 2:7 0]
Notes - All matches are played at the the "Nadezhda" mini-football complex in kv.Svoboda, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 12 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 40x20 m, with 3x2 m goals and ball number 3. - Each team has 5 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. - Changes to group composition at the winter break (at the teams' requests and as per ZS na BFS - Sofia's discretion): - Vitosha 13 (Sofia), 9th in group A; is transferred to group G. Round 1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 09:15 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 6:4 16 September 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 2:3 16 September 2023, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 7:2 16 September 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 7:4 16 September 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 3:0 Round 2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 09:15 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 4:5 23 September 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:18 23 September 2023, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 5:0 23 September 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 8:1 23 September 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:1 Round 3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 09:15 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 6:4 30 September 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 9:0 30 September 2023, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:12 30 September 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 4:5 30 September 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:4 Round 4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 09:15 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:2 7 October 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed 7 October 2023, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 9:9 7 October 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 8:1 18 November 2023, Saturday, 10:05 EET: Ares (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:2 Round 5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 09:15 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:4 14 October 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 10:4 14 October 2023, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:2 14 October 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 2:5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 11:1 Round 6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 09:15 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:11 21 October 2023, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed 21 October 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 6:3 21 October 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 8:1 18 November 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 13:0 Round 7 28 October 2023, Saturday, 09:15 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 7:4 28 October 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 11:2 28 October 2023, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 10:0 28 October 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:4 28 October 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 12:1 Round 8 4 November 2023, Saturday, 09:15 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 11:0 4 November 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:3 4 November 2023, Saturday, 11:05 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:3 4 November 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 1:8 4 November 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 4:2 Round 9 11 November 2023, Saturday, 09:15 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:9 11 November 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 3:1 11 November 2023, Saturday, 11:05 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 10:4 11 November 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:7 11 November 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:3 Round 4 - postponed match 18 November 2023, Saturday, 10:05 EET: Ares (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:2 Round 6 - postponed match 18 November 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 13:0 Round 10 23 March 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 8:0 23 March 2024, Saturday, 11:05 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 6:0 23 March 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 6:4 23 March 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 1:9 Natsional (Sofia) bye Round 11 30 March 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:8 30 March 2024, Saturday, 11:05 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:4 30 March 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:1 30 March 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) not played Ares (Sofia) bye Round 12 6 April 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 11:1 6 April 2024, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) postponed 6 April 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) not played 6 April 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) not played 18 May 2024, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) bye Round 13 13 April 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 4:3 13 April 2024, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 1:5 13 April 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 6:5 13 April 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:7 Septemvri (Sofia) bye Round 14 20 April 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 4:5 20 April 2024, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:6 20 April 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 3:6 20 April 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 5:4 Levski (Sofia) bye Round 15 27 April 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:3 27 April 2024, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 6:1 27 April 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) not played 27 April 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) not played Olimpia FK (Sofia) bye Round 16 11 May 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) postponed 11 May 2024, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) postponed 11 May 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) postponed 11 May 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) postponed 20 May 2024, Monday, 10:10 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - 20 May 2024, Monday, 11:05 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - 20 May 2024, Monday, 12:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - 20 May 2024, Monday, 13:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) bye Round 17 18 May 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - 18 May 2024, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - 18 May 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - 18 May 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) bye Round 12 - postponed match 18 May 2024, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Round 16 - postponed matches 20 May 2024, Monday, 10:10 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - 20 May 2024, Monday, 11:05 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - 20 May 2024, Monday, 12:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - 20 May 2024, Monday, 13:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Round 18 25 May 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - 25 May 2024, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - 25 May 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - 25 May 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) bye
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) XXX 9:9 --- --- --- 8:1 6:4 8:1 --- 11:0 XXX 4:3 --- --- --- --- --- 8:0 --- -:- 2. Levski (Sofia) --- XXX 6:4 4:2 7:4 6:4 11:2 10:4 --- --- --- XXX -:- 3:3 -:- --- --- --- --- --- 3. Ares (Sofia) 1:3 --- XXX 3:2 6:3 --- --- 5:4 5:0 11:1 -:- --- XXX -:- --- --- --- --- --- --- 4. CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 --- --- XXX --- 3:0 3:1 --- 10:0 9:0 3:6 --- --- XXX --- --- -:- --- --- 6:0 5. Natsional (Sofia) 3:4 --- --- 4:5 XXX -:- --- --- 10:4 11:1 --- --- --- 2:7 XXX --- --- --- --- --- 6. Olimpia FK (Sofia) -:- 0:9 2:5 2:1 1:4 XXX --- 7:4 --- --- --- --- 1:5 --- --- XXX --- -:- --- --- 7. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) --- -:- 1:8 --- 0:4 1:1 XXX --- --- 13:0 --- --- 1:9 --- 4:5 --- XXX --- --- --- 8. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) --- 0:8 2:3 2:6 3:3 --- 4:5 XXX 8:1 6:1 --- --- --- --- -:- --- 6:5 XXX --- --- 9. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 3:12 1:11 --- --- --- 0:3 1:4 --- XXX 7:2 10. Septemvri (Sofia) --- 0:1812:1 --- -:- 1:2 2:4 2:7 --- XXX --- -:- --- --- --- 3:6 --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

19 May 2024, Sunday, 09:15 EEST / Round 17:
Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - AFR (Sofia)                        - 
19 May 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST / Round 17:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                      - 
19 May 2024, Sunday, 11:05 EEST / Round 17:
CSKA II (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia)                          - 
19 May 2024, Sunday, 11:05 EEST / Round 15:
Levski II (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia)                 - 
19 May 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST / Round 17:
Levski II (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)     - 
19 May 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST / Round 17:
Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia)                 - 
20 May 2024, Monday, 09:15 EEST / Round 16:
Akademika (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia)                      - 
20 May 2024, Monday, 10:10 EEST / Round 16:
Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)               - 
20 May 2024, Monday, 11:05 EEST / Round 16:
Barocco (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia)                    - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. CSKA II (Sofia) 14 13 0 1 97:28 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Sofia sport (Sofia) 15 11 2 2 101:51 35 3. Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 14 10 1 3 96:31 31 4. Levski II (Sofia) 13 8 1 4 82:34 25 5. Minyor (Pernik) 16 7 2 7 72:63 23 6. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 15 6 1 8 58:57 19 7. Barocco (Sofia) 14 4 2 8 63:90 14 8. Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 13 3 1 9 50:79 10 9. Akademika (Sofia) 5 2 2 1 23:19 8 <- 10. Super star (Sofia) 9 1 0 8 9:77 3 [*] [1 0 0 7:4 3] 11. Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sf) 16 1 0 15 33:155 3 [0 0 1 4:7 0]
Notes - All matches are played at the the "Nadezhda" mini-football complex in kv.Svoboda, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 12 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 40x20 m, with 3x2 m goals and ball number 3. - Each team has 5 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. - Changes to group composition at the winter break (at the teams' requests and as per ZS na BFS - Sofia's discretion): - Super star (Sofia), 9th in group B; is transferred to group G; - Akademika (Sofia), 1st in group G; is transferred to group B. Round 1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) postponed Sofia sport (Sofia) - AFR (Sofia) 10:1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 11:3 17 September 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 3:4 17 September 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Super star (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 1:13 18 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:0 Round 2 24 September 2023, Sunday, 09:15 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 8:5 24 September 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 5:11 24 September 2023, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - CSKA II (Sofia) 3:10 24 September 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sf) - Levski II (Sofia) 3:12 24 September 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Super star (Sofia) 11:0 Round 3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 09:15 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 6:6 1 October 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 11:4 1 October 2023, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: Super star (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 0:3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sf) 18:1 1 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 3:8 Round 4 8 October 2023, Sunday, 09:15 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) postponed 8 October 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: AFR (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 2:5 8 October 2023, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: Super star (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:13 8 October 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 4:8 8 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:4 18 November 2023, Saturday, 09:15 EET: Barocco (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 1:6 Round 5 15 October 2023, Sunday, 09:15 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Super star (Sofia) postponed 15 October 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 7:3 15 October 2023, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 4:1 15 October 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 9:7 15 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sofia) 7:0 18 November 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - Super star (Sofia) 8:0 Round 6 22 October 2023, Sunday, 09:15 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 6:2 22 October 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 4:0 22 October 2023, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: Super star (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 0:10 22 October 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 5:5 22 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - AFR (Sofia) 4:1 Round 7 12 November 2023, Sunday, 09:15 EET: Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 6:3 12 November 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 7:1 12 November 2023, Sunday, 11:05 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 2:2 12 November 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 3:4 12 November 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Super star (Sofia) 8:0 Round 4 - postponed match 18 November 2023, Saturday, 09:15 EET: Barocco (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 1:6 Round 1 - postponed match 18 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 3:0 Round 5 - postponed match 18 November 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - Super star (Sofia) 8:0 Round 9 - match brought forward 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:05 EET: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 3:8 Round 8 19 November 2023, Sunday, 09:15 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 6:1 19 November 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Barocco (Sofia) 2:7 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:05 EET: Super star (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:7 19 November 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - AFR (Sofia) 11:0 19 November 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 1:2 Round 9 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:05 EET: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 3:8 26 November 2023, Sunday, 09:15 EET: Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sf) - Super star (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) brought forward 26 November 2023, Sunday, 11:05 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Sofia sport (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Barocco (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) postponed 17 March 2024, Sunday, 09:15 EET: Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sf) - Super star (Sofia) 4:7 17 March 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Barocco (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 1:12 17 March 2024, Sunday, 11:05 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 5:4 17 March 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 3:6 Round 10 24 March 2024, Sunday, 09:15 EET: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 11:0 24 March 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:6 24 March 2024, Sunday, 11:05 EET: Akademika (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 6:2 24 March 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 7:5 24 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sf) 17:0 Round 11 31 March 2024, Sunday, 09:15 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Levski II (Sofia) 2:3 31 March 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 5:3 31 March 2024, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: AFR (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 0:11 31 March 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) not played 31 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) 4:3 Round 12 7 April 2024, Sunday, 09:15 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sf) 6:5 7 April 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 4:5 7 April 2024, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 8:2 Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Barocco (Sofia) not played 7 April 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) not played Round 13 14 April 2024, Sunday, 09:15 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 4:4 14 April 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 1:7 14 April 2024, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 3:2 14 April 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Akademika (Sofia) 4:4 14 April 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: AFR (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 1:16 Round 14 21 April 2024, Sunday, 09:15 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 1:4 21 April 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 4:4 21 April 2024, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sofia) 6:3 21 April 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Minyor (Pernik) 4:1 21 April 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 7:3 Round 15 28 April 2024, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 4:6 CSKA II (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) not played 28 April 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - AFR (Sofia) 14:4 Levski II (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) postponed 28 April 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Barocco (Sofia) 6:3 19 May 2024, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Round 16 12 May 2024, Sunday, 09:15 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) postponed 12 May 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - CSKA II (Sofia) 0:6 12 May 2024, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 2:8 12 May 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) postponed 12 May 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) postponed 20 May 2024, Monday, 09:15 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) - 20 May 2024, Monday, 10:10 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - 20 May 2024, Monday, 11:05 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Round 15 - postponed match 19 May 2024, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Round 17 19 May 2024, Sunday, 09:15 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - AFR (Sofia) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) - Round 16 - postponed matches 20 May 2024, Monday, 09:15 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) - 20 May 2024, Monday, 10:10 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - 20 May 2024, Monday, 11:05 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Round 18 26 May 2024, Sunday, 09:15 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) -
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. CSKA II (Sofia) XXX 7:1 4:1 3:2 7:5 5:4 -:- 11:3 --- --- 18:1 XXX 4:5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 2. Sofia sport (Sofia) --- XXX 6:6 4:0 -:- 7:3 4:4 6:1 --- --- 10:1 --- XXX --- --- --- 5:3 --- --- --- --- 14:4 3. Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 1:4 -:- XXX 4:8 8:2 3:0 11:0 6:2 -:- 11:0 11:0 4. Levski II (Sofia) 1:2 7:3 -:- XXX 3:4 2:2 11:4 --- --- 8:0 17:0 --- --- --- XXX --- -:- --- --- --- --- --- 5. Minyor (Pernik) 3:10 3:6 3:4 2:3 XXX --- 6:3 -:- 4:4 --- 7:0 6. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 0:6 --- -:- --- 1:4 XXX 2:7 8:5 --- --- 4:1 --- --- --- --- 4:1 XXX --- --- --- --- --- 7. Barocco (Sofia) 1:6 5:11 1:12 -:- 5:5 --- XXX -:- 4:3 --- 6:3 8. Olimpia FK II (Sofia) --- 2:6 1:7 3:8 3:8 4:6 9:7 XXX --- 8:0 -:- 9. Akademika (Sofia) --- -:- --- -:- --- 6:2 --- 4:4 XXX --- 6:5 10. Super star (Sofia) 0:10 1:13 --- --- 0:7 0:3 1:13 --- --- XXX --- 11. Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sf) -:- --- 0:11 3:12 2:8 1:16 6:3 2:5 --- 4:7 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

18 May 2024, Saturday, 09:15 EEST / Round 17:
UFK Botev (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia)               - 
18 May 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST / Round 17:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Tom and Jerry (Sofia)          - 
18 May 2024, Saturday, 11:05 EEST / Round 17:
Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - ABV (Sofia)                     - 
18 May 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EEST / Round 17:
Sofia sport II (Sofia) - Viva (Sofia)                      - 
18 May 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST / Round 17:
DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han)  - 
20 May 2024, Monday, 12:00 EEST / Round 16:
Viva (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han)                 - 
20 May 2024, Monday, 13:00 EEST / Round 16:
Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)     - 
Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia)       - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 15 13 2 0 115:28 41 [0 1 0 6:6 1, +87 overall GD] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 15 13 2 0 84:32 41 [0 1 0 6:6 1, +52 overall GD] 3. UFK Botev (Sofia) 15 10 2 3 61:35 32 4. Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 15 9 2 4 77:43 29 5. Sofia sport II (Sofia) 16 7 2 7 49:57 23 6. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 14 6 2 6 46:55 20 7. Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 15 4 2 9 35:59 14 8. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 16 3 1 12 39:83 10 9. Viva (Sofia) 15 2 1 12 36:78 7 10. Tom and Jerry (Sofia) 16 1 0 15 21:93 3
Notes - All matches are played at the the "Nadezhda" mini-football complex in kv.Svoboda, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 12 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 40x20 m, with 3x2 m goals and ball number 3. - Each team has 5 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. Round 1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 09:15 EEST: Viva (Sofia) - Tom and Jerry (Sofia) 3:2 16 September 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 1:6 16 September 2023, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Sofia sport II (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 5:7 16 September 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - ABV (Sofia) 3:10 16 September 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 0:13 Round 2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 09:15 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 1:0 23 September 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Tom and Jerry (Sofia) 10:1 23 September 2023, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Viva (Sofia) 16:3 23 September 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Sofia sport II (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 3:2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: ABV (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 5:3 Round 3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 09:15 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 1:6 30 September 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Tom and Jerry (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 0:12 30 September 2023, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Viva (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 0:6 30 September 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sofia sport II (Sofia) 3:5 30 September 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - ABV (Sofia) 1:6 Round 4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 09:15 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 6:6 7 October 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Sofia sport II (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 3:3 7 October 2023, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Tom and Jerry (Sofia) 5:1 7 October 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 4:2 7 October 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - Viva (Sofia) 4:2 Round 5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 09:15 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 1:12 14 October 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Viva (Sofia) - Sofia sport II (Sofia) 4:5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 9:0 14 October 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 4:4 14 October 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Tom and Jerry (Sofia) - ABV (Sofia) 0:10 Round 6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 09:15 EEST: Sofia sport II (Sofia) - Tom and Jerry (Sofia) 3:0 21 October 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 5:0 21 October 2023, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Viva (Sofia) 1:1 21 October 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 6:1 21 October 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: ABV (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 3:3 Round 7 28 October 2023, Saturday, 09:15 EEST: Viva (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 4:5 28 October 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 1:2 28 October 2023, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Tom and Jerry (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:6 28 October 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 2:2 28 October 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Sofia sport II (Sofia) 9:1 Round 8 4 November 2023, Saturday, 09:15 EET: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - ABV (Sofia) 6:2 4 November 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Viva (Sofia) 3:2 4 November 2023, Saturday, 11:05 EET: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 1:10 4 November 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Sofia sport II (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 2:4 4 November 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Tom and Jerry (Sofia) 1:4 Round 9 11 November 2023, Saturday, 09:15 EET: Viva (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 2:3 11 November 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EET: UFK Botev (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 4:1 11 November 2023, Saturday, 11:05 EET: Tom and Jerry (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 1:6 11 November 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 6:1 11 November 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EET: ABV (Sofia) - Sofia sport II (Sofia) 6:1 Round 10 23 March 2024, Saturday, 09:15 EET: ABV (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 4:5 23 March 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 4:1 23 March 2024, Saturday, 11:05 EET: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Viva (Sofia) 6:4 23 March 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Tom and Jerry (Sofia) 5:2 23 March 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Sofia sport II (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2:3 Round 11 30 March 2024, Saturday, 09:15 EET: Tom and Jerry (Sofia) - ABV (Sofia) 3:7 30 March 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 2:6 30 March 2024, Saturday, 11:05 EET: Sofia sport II (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 4:1 30 March 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EET: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) not played 30 March 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Viva (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 0:4 Round 12 6 April 2024, Saturday, 09:15 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Sofia sport II (Sofia) 1:1 6 April 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Tom and Jerry (Sofia) 10:1 6 April 2024, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 7:4 6 April 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 4:7 6 April 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - Viva (Sofia) 6:2 Round 13 13 April 2024, Saturday, 09:15 EEST: Viva (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 2:6 13 April 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 1:5 13 April 2024, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - ABV (Sofia) 6:5 13 April 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Tom and Jerry (Sofia) 2:1 13 April 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Sofia sport II (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 2:5 Round 14 20 April 2024, Saturday, 09:15 EEST: Tom and Jerry (Sofia) - Viva (Sofia) 3:5 20 April 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 6:0 20 April 2024, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 2:2 20 April 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 5:3 20 April 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: ABV (Sofia) - Sofia sport II (Sofia) 2:3 Round 15 27 April 2024, Saturday, 09:15 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 3:4 27 April 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Tom and Jerry (Sofia) 2:0 27 April 2024, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Sofia sport II (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 3:6 27 April 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - ABV (Sofia) 3:5 27 April 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Viva (Sofia) 8:2 Round 16 11 May 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Tom and Jerry (Sofia) - Sofia sport II (Sofia) 1:6 11 May 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) postponed 11 May 2024, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 5:2 11 May 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Viva (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) postponed 11 May 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) postponed 20 May 2024, Monday, 12:00 EEST: Viva (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - 20 May 2024, Monday, 13:00 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Round 17 18 May 2024, Saturday, 09:15 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - 18 May 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Tom and Jerry (Sofia) - 18 May 2024, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - ABV (Sofia) - 18 May 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Sofia sport II (Sofia) - Viva (Sofia) - 18 May 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Round 16 - postponed matches 20 May 2024, Monday, 12:00 EEST: Viva (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - 20 May 2024, Monday, 13:00 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Round 18 25 May 2024, Saturday, 09:15 EEST: Viva (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - 25 May 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Tom and Jerry (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - 25 May 2024, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Sofia sport II (Sofia) - 25 May 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: ABV (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - 25 May 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sport za vsichki (Sofia) XXX -:- 9:0 --- 9:1 --- 6:0 6:1 16:3 10:1 XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- 5:2 --- --- 2. Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 6:6 XXX 5:0 6:2 --- -:- 7:4 2:2 --- 10:1 --- XXX --- -:- --- --- --- --- --- 5:2 3. UFK Botev (Sofia) -:- 3:4 XXX 2:2 1:1 4:1 1:0 --- 6:4 5:1 --- --- XXX --- --- 5:3 --- --- --- --- 4. Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 3:3 --- -:- XXX 6:1 -:- --- 5:3 4:2 --- 4:5 --- --- XXX 2:3 --- --- --- 6:2 --- 5. Sofia sport II (Sofia) 3:6 5:7 2:4 --- XXX 3:2 3:3 4:1 -:- 3:0 --- 2:5 --- --- XXX 2:3 --- --- --- --- 6. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:10 1:6 --- 3:10 --- XXX -:- 4:2 1:1 2:1 --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- 8:2 --- 7. Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 1:6 1:2 2:6 1:6 -:- 4:4 XXX --- 3:2 2:0 --- --- --- 6:5 --- --- XXX --- --- --- 8. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) --- 1:12 0:13 3:5 3:5 4:7 6:1 XXX --- 1:4 --- --- 1:5 --- --- --- 4:1 XXX --- -:- 9. Viva (Sofia) 2:6 2:3 0:6 --- 4:5 --- -:- 4:5 XXX 3:2 --- 0:4 --- --- --- --- --- -:- XXX --- 10. Tom and Jerry (Sofia) 0:12 --- -:- 0:10 1:6 1:6 1:6 --- 3:5 XXX --- --- --- 3:7 --- --- --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group G

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

19 May 2024, Sunday, 09:15 EEST / Round 17:
Super star (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                       - 
19 May 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST / Round 17:
Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)              - 
19 May 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST / Round 16:
Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokalyane) - Razvitie MF (Sofia)       - 
19 May 2024, Sunday, 11:05 EEST / Round 17:
Razvitie MF (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)     - 
19 May 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST / Round 17:
iMa3x (Sofia) - Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokalyane)             - 
19 May 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST / Round 17:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad)       - 
20 May 2024, Monday, 10:10 EEST / Round 16:
Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - iMa3x (Sofia)                         - 
20 May 2024, Monday, 11:05 EEST / Round 16:
Super star (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia)       - 
20 May 2024, Monday, 12:00 EEST / Round 16:
Serdika (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia)                 - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Kozaro (Botevgrad) 14 9 1 4 58:35 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. iMa3x (Sofia) 14 8 1 5 73:44 25 3. Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokalyane) 13 8 0 5 64:32 24 4. Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 13 7 2 4 57:36 23 5. Akademika (Sofia) 7 7 0 0 28:1 21 [*] 6. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 13 5 1 7 43:46 16 7. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 6 5 0 1 32:12 15 <- 8. Super star (Sofia) 6 4 2 0 34:19 14 <- 9. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 14 3 2 9 38:65 11 10. Serdika (Sofia) 13 2 1 10 21:70 7 11. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 13 0 0 13 20:108 0 --. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*] Removed
Notes - All matches are played at the the "Nadezhda" mini-football complex in kv.Svoboda, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 12 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 40x20 m, with 3x2 m goals and ball number 3. - Each team has 5 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. - Elit Sofia (Sofia) withdraws just before the start of the season. Its matches are annulled. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. - Changes to group composition at the winter break (at the teams' requests and as per ZS na BFS - Sofia's discretion): - Vitosha 13 (Sofia), 9th in group A; is transferred to group G. - Super star (Sofia), 9th in group B; is transferred to group G; - Akademika (Sofia), 1st in group G; is transferred to group B. Round 1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 09:15 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 6:3 17 September 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: iMa3x (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 10:2 17 September 2023, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 4:1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokalyane) 5:3 17 September 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) annulled Round 2 24 September 2023, Sunday, 09:15 EEST: Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokalyane) - iMa3x (Sofia) 6:4 24 September 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 3:9 24 September 2023, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 2:8 24 September 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) annulled 24 September 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 6:0 Round 3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 09:15 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) annulled 1 October 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokal.) 2:9 1 October 2023, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 2:1 1 October 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Akademika (Sofia) 0:2 1 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: iMa3x (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 8:1 Round 4 8 October 2023, Sunday, 09:15 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - iMa3x (Sofia) 4:0 8 October 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokalyane) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) annulled 8 October 2023, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 3:3 8 October 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 1:5 8 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 10:1 Round 5 15 October 2023, Sunday, 09:15 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) annulled 15 October 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokalyane) 0:9 15 October 2023, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: iMa3x (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 3:2 15 October 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 8:3 15 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Akademika (Sofia) 0:4 Round 6 22 October 2023, Sunday, 09:15 EEST: Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sf) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) 10:1 22 October 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - iMa3x (Sofia) 4:1 22 October 2023, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 2:1 22 October 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokal.) 1:7 22 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) annulled Round 7 12 November 2023, Sunday, 09:15 EET: Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokalyane) - Serdika (Sofia) 8:1 12 November 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) annulled 12 November 2023, Sunday, 11:05 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) 0:3 awd 12 November 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: iMa3x (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 3:5 12 November 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EET: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 0:3 Round 8 19 November 2023, Sunday, 09:15 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 8:1 19 November 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Akademika (Sofia) - Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokalyane) 5:0 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:05 EET: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 4:0 19 November 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: iMa3x (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 8:1 19 November 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) annulled Round 9 26 November 2023, Sunday, 09:15 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - iMa3x (Sofia) annulled 26 November 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EET: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 11:05 EET: Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokal.) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sf) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) postponed 17 March 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EET: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 11:05 EET: Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokal.) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sf) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) - Round 10 24 March 2024, Sunday, 09:15 EET: Super star (Sofia) - Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokalyane) 7:5 24 March 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:6 24 March 2024, Sunday, 11:05 EET: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) 5:1 24 March 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 4:7 24 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EET: iMa3x (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 4:2 Round 11 31 March 2024, Sunday, 09:15 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 3:6 31 March 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokalyane) - Serdika (Sofia) 3:0 31 March 2024, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Super star (Sofia) 1:5 31 March 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - iMa3x (Sofia) 3:12 31 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 3:3 Round 12 7 April 2024, Sunday, 09:15 EEST: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 11:2 7 April 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokalyane) 1:0 7 April 2024, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 0:7 7 April 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Super star (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 6:5 7 April 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: iMa3x (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 3:2 Round 13 14 April 2024, Sunday, 09:15 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 7:2 14 April 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Super star (Sofia) 0:8 14 April 2024, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sf) - Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokal.) 0:6 14 April 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Serdika (Sofia) 4:1 14 April 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: iMa3x (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 2:5 Round 14 21 April 2024, Sunday, 09:15 EEST: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sofia) 5:0 21 April 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 6:2 21 April 2024, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 4:1 21 April 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokal.) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) 6:1 21 April 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Super star (Sofia) - iMa3x (Sofia) 5:5 Round 15 28 April 2024, Sunday, 09:15 EEST: iMa3x (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 10:2 28 April 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Super star (Sofia) 3:3 28 April 2024, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:13 28 April 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) 2:2 28 April 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokalyane) 5:2 Round 16 12 May 2024, Sunday, 09:15 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - iMa3x (Sofia) postponed 12 May 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Super star (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) postponed 12 May 2024, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) postponed 12 May 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokalyane) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) postponed OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 3:5 19 May 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokalyane) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - 20 May 2024, Monday, 10:10 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - iMa3x (Sofia) - 20 May 2024, Monday, 11:05 EEST: Super star (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - 20 May 2024, Monday, 12:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Round 17 19 May 2024, Sunday, 09:15 EEST: Super star (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: iMa3x (Sofia) - Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokalyane) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Round 16 - postponed matches 19 May 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokalyane) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - 20 May 2024, Monday, 10:10 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - iMa3x (Sofia) - 20 May 2024, Monday, 11:05 EEST: Super star (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - 20 May 2024, Monday, 12:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Round 18 26 May 2024, Sunday, 09:15 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - iMa3x (Sofia) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokal.) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Super star (Sofia) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Kozaro (Botevgrad) XXX 4:1 5:3 8:3 0:2 --- --- --- --- 4:1 -:- --- XXX --- 5:2 3:3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 2. iMa3x (Sofia) 4:2 XXX -:- 3:5 --- 3:2 --- --- 8:1 8:1 10:2 --- --- XXX --- 2:5 --- 3:2 --- --- --- 10:2 --- --- 3. Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokalyane) --- 6:4 XXX -:- --- -:- --- --- 6:1 8:1 -:- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- 3:0 --- --- 4. Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) --- --- 1:7 XXX --- 5:0 -:- 3:3 5:1 4:0 10:1 --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- 11:2 --- 5. Akademika (Sofia) --- 4:0 5:0 4:1 XXX 6:0 --- --- --- --- --- --- 6. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 1:5 --- 0:6 2:1 --- XXX 3:6 --- 10:1 6:3 8:1 --- -:- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- 2:2 --- --- --- 7. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 4:1 -:- 1:0 --- --- --- XXX -:- --- --- --- --- 8. Super star (Sofia) 6:5 5:5 7:5 --- --- -:- --- XXX --- -:- --- --- 9. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 0:3 -:- 2:9 -:- 0:4 --- 7:2 1:5 XXX --- --- --- 3:5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- 10. Serdika (Sofia) 2:8 --- --- -:- -:- -:- 0:6 --- 3:3 XXX 2:1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0:7 XXX 6:2 --- 11. Razvitie MF (Sofia) -:- 3:12 0:9 --- 0:3* 4:7 1:13 0:8 3:9 --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -:- --- XXX --- 12. Elit Sofia (Sofia) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top