Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2014) - Futbol 5:
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2022/23


Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 10 10 0 0 81:11 30 2. Ares (Sofia) 9 7 0 2 59:20 21 [1 0 0 8:2 3] 3. Lavchetata (Sofia) 10 7 0 3 39:32 21 [0 0 1 2:8 0] 4. Levski (Sofia) 8 6 0 2 44:23 18 5. Natsional (Sofia) 10 5 1 4 38:36 16 6. Akademia VR (Sofia) 8 5 0 3 39:12 15 7. CSKA (Sofia) 9 4 1 4 44:36 13 8. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 9 3 0 6 19:48 9 9. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 9 1 0 8 13:54 3 [1 0 0 4:0 3] 10. Sofia sport (Sofia) 9 1 0 8 7:61 3 [0 0 1 0:4 0] 11. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 9 0 0 9 11:61 0
Notes - All matches are played at the the "Nadezhda" mini-football complex in kv.Svoboda, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 12 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 40x20 m, with 3x2 m goals and ball number 3. - Each team has 5 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. Round 1 17 September 2022, Saturday, 09:10 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:5 17 September 2022, Saturday, 10:05 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 6:0 17 September 2022, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Akademia VR (Sofia) 3:1 17 September 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 8:2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:6 Levski (Sofia) bye Round 2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 09:10 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:14 24 September 2022, Saturday, 10:05 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:1 24 September 2022, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 3:2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 3:1 24 September 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Akademia VR (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 0:3 awd Natsional (Sofia) bye Round 3 8 October 2022, Saturday, 09:10 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:5 8 October 2022, Saturday, 10:05 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 5:1 8 October 2022, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Akademia VR (Sofia) 0:5 8 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 14:0 8 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 4:1 CSKA (Sofia) bye Round 4 15 October 2022, Saturday, 09:10 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:4 15 October 2022, Saturday, 10:05 EEST: Akademia VR (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 8:0 15 October 2022, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 4:3 15 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:12 15 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 2:4 DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) bye Round 5 22 October 2022, Saturday, 09:10 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Akademia VR (Sofia) 2:7 22 October 2022, Saturday, 10:05 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 4:7 22 October 2022, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 6:4 22 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:3 22 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 2:6 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) bye Round 6 29 October 2022, Saturday, 09:10 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 13:2 29 October 2022, Saturday, 10:05 EEST: Akademia VR (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 7:1 29 October 2022, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:2 29 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 6:2 29 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 6:4 Lavchetata (Sofia) bye Round 7 5 November 2022, Saturday, 09:10 EET: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Akademia VR (Sofia) 3:1 5 November 2022, Saturday, 10:05 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:14 5 November 2022, Saturday, 11:05 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:8 5 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 2:3 5 November 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 4:2 Ares (Sofia) bye Round 8 12 November 2022, Saturday, 09:10 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 5:5 12 November 2022, Saturday, 10:05 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 1:5 12 November 2022, Saturday, 11:05 EET: Levski (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 9:1 12 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 3:0 awd 12 November 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 6:0 Akademia VR (Sofia) bye Round 9 19 November 2022, Saturday, 09:10 EET: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 4:6 19 November 2022, Saturday, 10:05 EET: Akademia VR (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 10:0 19 November 2022, Saturday, 11:05 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 1:12 19 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:9 19 November 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:11 Olimpia FK (Sofia) bye Round 10 26 November 2022, Saturday, 09:10 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2022, Saturday, 10:05 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:5 26 November 2022, Saturday, 11:05 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Akademia VR (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 2:5 26 November 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 7:0 Sofia sport (Sofia) bye Round 11 3 December 2022, Saturday, 09:10 EET: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:8 3 December 2022, Saturday, 10:05 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 8:2 3 December 2022, Saturday, 11:05 EET: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) postponed 3 December 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Akademia VR (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed 3 December 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) postponed Vitosha 13 (Sofia) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) XXX 6:4 --- 5:1 --- 3:1 --- 7:0 --- --- 3:0* 2. Ares (Sofia) --- XXX 8:2 --- 2:5 --- 6:4 --- 6:0 14:0 --- 3. Lavchetata (Sofia) 2:8 --- XXX 4:6 4:3 3:1 --- --- 3:1 --- --- 4. Levski (Sofia) --- 2:4 --- XXX --- -:- 3:1 9:1 --- --- 13:2 5. Natsional (Sofia) 1:9 --- --- 2:3 XXX 2:7 --- 4:1 8:2 --- --- 6. Akademia VR (Sofia) --- 0:3* --- --- --- XXX -:- 7:1 --- 10:0 8:0 7. CSKA (Sofia) 1:12 --- 2:5 --- 5:5 --- XXX --- 6:2 6:0 --- 8. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) --- -:- 2:6 --- --- --- 2:11 XXX --- 4:2 3:2 9. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:14 --- --- 4:7 --- 0:5 --- 0:5 XXX --- -:- 10. Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:14 --- 1:5 -:- 0:2 --- --- --- 0:4 XXX --- 11. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) --- 1:12 0:5 --- 3:6 --- 1:8 --- --- 2:3 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. UFK Botev (Sofia) 9 9 0 0 67:8 27 2. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 9 8 0 1 34:8 24 3. Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 9 6 0 3 45:28 18 4. CSKA II (Sofia) 9 5 1 3 46:26 16 5. Metal 2002 (Pernik) 9 3 2 4 27:25 11 [0 1 0 1:1 1, +2 overall GD] 6. Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 9 3 2 4 17:27 11 [0 1 0 1:1 1, -10 overall GD] 7. Barokko (Sofia) 9 3 1 5 23:49 10 8. Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 9 2 1 6 25:42 7 9. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 9 1 1 7 16:47 4 10. Viva (Sofia) 9 1 0 8 18:58 3
Notes - All matches are played at the the "Nadezhda" mini-football complex in kv.Svoboda, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 12 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 40x20 m, with 3x2 m goals and ball number 3. - Each team has 5 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. Round 1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 09:10 EEST: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 3:4 18 September 2022, Sunday, 10:05 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 0:9 18 September 2022, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Viva (Sofia) 7:2 18 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:6 18 September 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 5:0 Round 2 25 September 2022, Sunday, 09:10 EEST: Viva (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 0:3 awd 25 September 2022, Sunday, 10:05 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 1:0 25 September 2022, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 4:6 25 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 3:3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 0:9 Round 3 9 October 2022, Sunday, 09:10 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 7:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 10:05 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 2:7 9 October 2022, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Viva (Sofia) 10:3 9 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:4 9 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 3:2 Round 4 16 October 2022, Sunday, 09:10 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Barokko (Sofia) 6:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 10:05 EEST: Viva (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 2:6 16 October 2022, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 5:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 7:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 4:0 Round 5 23 October 2022, Sunday, 09:10 EEST: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 2:7 23 October 2022, Sunday, 10:05 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 2:4 23 October 2022, Sunday, 11:05 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - Viva (Sofia) 2:9 23 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:6 23 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 0:6 Round 6 30 October 2022, Sunday, 09:10 EET: Viva (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 2:6 30 October 2022, Sunday, 10:05 EET: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 10:1 30 October 2022, Sunday, 11:05 EET: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 1:1 30 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 6:1 30 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:5 Round 7 6 November 2022, Sunday, 09:10 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 2:11 6 November 2022, Sunday, 10:05 EET: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - CSKA II (Sofia) 3:3 6 November 2022, Sunday, 11:05 EET: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 1:3 6 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 2:9 6 November 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Viva (Sofia) 3:0 awd Round 8 13 November 2022, Sunday, 09:10 EET: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:2 13 November 2022, Sunday, 10:05 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Viva (Sofia) 11:0 13 November 2022, Sunday, 11:05 EET: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 10:1 13 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 3:3 13 November 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 2:5 Round 9 20 November 2022, Sunday, 09:10 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 1:2 20 November 2022, Sunday, 10:05 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 1:3 20 November 2022, Sunday, 11:05 EET: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 2:7 20 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 1:5 20 November 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Viva (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 0:10
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. UFK Botev (Sofia) XXX --- --- 7:1 --- 4:0 --- 10:1 10:1 7:2 2. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:3 XXX --- --- 1:0 --- 6:1 --- --- 3:0* 3. Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 0:9 1:2 XXX 0:9 5:1 --- 6:1 --- --- --- 4. CSKA II (Sofia) --- 0:5 --- XXX --- --- 4:6 --- 7:1 11:0 5. Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:6 --- --- 3:3 XXX --- --- 2:5 5:0 10:3 6. Olimpia FK II (Sofia) --- 1:6 2:7 2:4 1:1 XXX 3:3 --- --- --- 7. Barokko (Sofia) 2:11 --- --- --- 1:5 --- XXX --- 3:2 2:9 8. Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) --- 2:4 2:7 2:7 --- 1:3 3:4 XXX --- --- 9. Razvitie MF (Sofia) --- 0:6 2:9 --- --- 1:2 --- 3:3 XXX --- 10. Viva (Sofia) --- --- 0:10 --- --- 0:3* --- 2:6 2:6 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 10 10 0 0 96:5 30 2. Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 10 8 0 2 54:19 24 3. Levski II (Sofia) 10 7 0 3 53:23 21 [1 0 0 8:2 3] 4. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 10 7 0 3 39:28 21 [0 0 1 2:8 0] 5. Ay ma3ks (Sofia) 10 5 0 5 35:27 15 6. Serdika (Sofia) 10 4 1 5 37:37 13 7. UFK Botev II (Sofia) 10 4 0 6 27:41 12 8. Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 10 3 1 6 27:42 10 9. Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 10 3 0 7 32:63 9 10. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 10 2 0 8 19:64 6 11. Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 10 1 0 9 12:82 3
Notes - All matches are played at the the "Nadezhda" mini-football complex in kv.Svoboda, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 12 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 40x20 m, with 3x2 m goals and ball number 3. - Each team has 5 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. Round 1 17 September 2022, Saturday, 09:10 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 2:7 17 September 2022, Saturday, 10:05 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 2:5 17 September 2022, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - UFK Botev II (Sofia) 0:3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 2:2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Ay ma3ks (Sofia) 8:0 Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) bye Round 2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 09:10 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 6:3 24 September 2022, Saturday, 10:05 EEST: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 9:1 24 September 2022, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 1:11 24 September 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: UFK Botev II (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 0:3 awd 24 September 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:55 EET: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) 0:11 Ay ma3ks (Sofia) bye Round 3 8 October 2022, Saturday, 09:10 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - UFK Botev II (Sofia) 2:1 8 October 2022, Saturday, 10:05 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 1:4 8 October 2022, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - ABV (Sofia) 9:2 8 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 12:0 8 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 0:2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) bye Round 4 15 October 2022, Saturday, 09:10 EEST: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 3:4 15 October 2022, Saturday, 10:05 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 0:5 15 October 2022, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 2:8 15 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - Ay ma3ks (Sofia) 1:8 15 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: UFK Botev II (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 1:7 Akademia Murgash (Novi han) bye Round 5 22 October 2022, Saturday, 09:10 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:4 22 October 2022, Saturday, 10:05 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - UFK Botev II (Sofia) 9:0 22 October 2022, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 12:0 22 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - ABV (Sofia) 4:6 22 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 2:5 Levski II (Sofia) bye Round 6 29 October 2022, Saturday, 09:10 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 8:3 29 October 2022, Saturday, 10:05 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 3:2 29 October 2022, Saturday, 11:05 EEST: UFK Botev II (Sofia) - Ay ma3ks (Sofia) 0:4 29 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 7:0 29 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 0:16 Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) bye Round 7 5 November 2022, Saturday, 09:10 EET: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 8:1 5 November 2022, Saturday, 10:05 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 4:3 5 November 2022, Saturday, 11:05 EET: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - UFK Botev II (Sofia) 4:6 5 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: ABV (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 0:9 5 November 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 7:3 Elit Sofia (Sofia) bye Round 8 12 November 2022, Saturday, 09:10 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:6 12 November 2022, Saturday, 10:05 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Ay ma3ks (Sofia) 3:1 12 November 2022, Saturday, 11:05 EET: UFK Botev II (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 7:2 12 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 1:7 12 November 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 0:5 Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) bye Round 9 19 November 2022, Saturday, 09:10 EET: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 15:0 19 November 2022, Saturday, 10:05 EET: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) 1:4 19 November 2022, Saturday, 11:05 EET: Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 0:3 19 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - UFK Botev II (Sofia) 10:3 19 November 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: ABV (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 1:6 Serdika (Sofia) bye Round 10 26 November 2022, Saturday, 09:10 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Ay ma3ks (Sofia) 0:8 26 November 2022, Saturday, 10:05 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - ABV (Sofia) 8:4 26 November 2022, Saturday, 11:05 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 0:8 26 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 4:2 26 November 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 0:8 UFK Botev II (Sofia) bye Round 2 - postponed match 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:55 EET: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) 0:11 Round 11 3 December 2022, Saturday, 09:10 EET: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 6:2 3 December 2022, Saturday, 10:05 EET: Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 5:2 3 December 2022, Saturday, 11:05 EET: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 0:9 3 December 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:3 3 December 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: UFK Botev II (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 6:0 Sport za vsichki (Sofia) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sport za vsichki (Sofia) XXX --- --- 8:1 8:0 --- 9:0 --- 9:2 15:0 --- 2. Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 0:5 XXX --- 0:3 --- --- 10:3 7:0 --- 6:3 --- 3. Levski II (Sofia) 1:7 2:5 XXX --- --- --- --- 4:2 --- 8:3 12:0 4. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) --- --- 2:8 XXX 3:1 3:2 0:3 --- 8:4 --- --- 5. Ay ma3ks (Sofia) --- 2:5 0:3 --- XXX 5:2 --- 0:2 --- --- 7:3 6. Serdika (Sofia) 0:8 1:4 4:3 --- --- XXX --- 2:2 --- --- 12:0 7. UFK Botev II (Sofia) --- --- 0:3* --- 0:4 1:7 XXX --- 7:2 --- 6:0 8. Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 1:11 --- --- 1:4 --- --- 4:6 XXX 4:6 6:2 --- 9. Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) --- 0:9 0:9 --- 1:8 9:1 --- --- XXX --- 1:6 10. Elit Sofia (Sofia) --- --- --- 1:4 0:8 2:6 2:1 --- 2:7 XXX --- 11. Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 0:16 0:8 --- 0:11 --- --- --- 0:5 --- 3:4 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top