Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2011) - Futbol 11:
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2023/24


Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Current matches:

16 March 2024, Saturday, 10:25 EET / Round 11:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          - 
16 March 2024, Saturday, 11:50 EET / Round 11:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                  - 
16 March 2024, Saturday, 13:15 EET / Round 11:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      - 
16 March 2024, Saturday, 14:40 EET / Round 11:
Septemvri (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)            - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski (Sofia) 8 8 0 0 37:4 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Natsional (Sofia) 9 7 1 1 28:10 22 3. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 8 5 2 1 19:10 17 4. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 9 4 1 4 18:15 13 [1 0 0 4:1 3] 5. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 9 3 4 2 12:9 13 [0 1 0 0:0 1] 6. CSKA (Sofia) 8 4 1 3 15:13 13 [0 1 1 1:4 1] 7. Ares (Sofia) 10 3 3 4 17:26 12 8. Septemvri (Sofia) 7 3 0 4 15:13 9 [1 0 0 3:1 3] 9. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 9 3 0 6 19:19 9 [0 0 1 1:3 0] 10. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 9 1 2 6 8:24 5 11. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 10 0 0 10 7:52 0
Notes - All matches are played at the "Dragalevtsi" st. in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - Each team has 11 field players and 9 reserve players with up to 9 substitutions permitted per game. Round 1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:0 16 September 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:0 16 September 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:3 16 September 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:1 DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) bye Round 2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:3 23 September 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:5 23 September 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 4:5 23 September 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) 4:1 23 September 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:3 Olimpia FK (Sofia) bye Round 3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:0 30 September 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:0 30 September 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 4:1 30 September 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:0 30 September 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 7:0 Levski (Sofia) bye Round 4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 2:4 Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed 7 October 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:3 7 October 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:3 7 October 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) bye Round 5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:6 14 October 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:6 14 October 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 3:0 14 October 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:0 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) bye Round 6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 5:1 21 October 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:3 21 October 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 3:3 21 October 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 4:1 21 October 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:1 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) bye Round 7 28 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:0 28 October 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:3 28 October 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 3:0 28 October 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:3 28 October 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 2:1 Natsional (Sofia) bye Round 8 4 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 6:0 4 November 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EET: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) 1:0 4 November 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:2 4 November 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) postponed Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed 2 December 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 1:1 3 December 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 4:0 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) bye Round 9 11 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:3 11 November 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:3 11 November 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:1 11 November 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:9 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2:2 CSKA (Sofia) bye Round 10 18 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:4 18 November 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 5:0 18 November 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) postponed 18 November 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:1 18 November 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 3:0 26 November 2023, Sunday, 16:15 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) postponed Septemvri (Sofia) bye Round 11 25 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:8 25 November 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed 25 November 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) postponed 25 November 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) postponed 25 November 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) postponed 16 March 2024, Saturday, 10:25 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - 16 March 2024, Saturday, 11:50 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - 16 March 2024, Saturday, 13:15 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - 16 March 2024, Saturday, 14:40 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) bye Round 10 - postponed match 26 November 2023, Sunday, 16:15 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) postponed Round 8 - postponed matches 2 December 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 1:1 3 December 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 4:0 Round 11 - postponed matches 16 March 2024, Saturday, 10:25 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - 16 March 2024, Saturday, 11:50 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - 16 March 2024, Saturday, 13:15 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - 16 March 2024, Saturday, 14:40 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) -
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Sofia) XXX --- 6:0 3:1 2:0 4:1 --- -:- --- --- --- 2. Natsional (Sofia) 1:5 XXX -:- 3:0 --- 4:0 --- 2:0 --- --- --- 3. Olimpia FK (Sofia) --- --- XXX --- 1:1 -:- --- --- 1:0 3:0 7:0 4. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) --- --- 1:3 XXX -:- 4:1 --- --- 2:1 2:2 --- 5. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) --- 1:1 --- --- XXX --- 1:1 --- 0:3 1:0 5:0 6. CSKA (Sofia) --- --- --- --- 0:0 XXX 3:0 --- 4:1 3:0 3:0 7. Ares (Sofia) 1:3 0:3 1:1 1:0 --- --- XXX 1:6 --- --- --- 8. Septemvri (Sofia) --- --- 1:3 1:2 1:3 -:- --- XXX --- -:- --- 9. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) -:- 2:3 --- --- --- --- 2:4 1:3 XXX --- 5:1 10. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:5 1:3 --- --- --- --- 3:3 --- 1:4 XXX 1:0 11. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:9 1:8 --- 0:6 --- --- 4:5 1:3 --- --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Current matches:

17 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EET / Round 9:
Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia)         - 
17 March 2024, Sunday, 10:25 EET / Round 9:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik)                    - 
17 March 2024, Sunday, 11:50 EET / Round 9:
Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)       - 
17 March 2024, Sunday, 13:15 EET / Round 9:
CSKA II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                  - 
17 March 2024, Sunday, 14:40 EET / Round 9:
Natsional II (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                  - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Minyor (Pernik) 8 5 1 2 12:9 16 [1 1 0 2:1 4] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 8 5 1 2 16:6 16 [0 1 0 0:0 1] 3. Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 8 5 1 2 16:7 16 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 4. CSKA II (Sofia) 7 5 0 2 16:7 15 5. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 8 4 1 3 18:11 13 6. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 8 3 2 3 13:12 11 7. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 8 2 3 3 10:13 9 8. Natsional II (Sofia) 8 2 1 5 9:16 7 9. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 7 1 2 4 9:17 5 10. Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 8 1 0 7 15:36 3
Notes - All matches are played at the "Dragalevtsi" st. in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - Each team has 11 field players and 9 reserve players with up to 9 substitutions permitted per game. Round 1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Natsional II (Sofia) 0:1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - CSKA II (Sofia) 1:3 17 September 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:3 17 September 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:0 17 September 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 0:1 Round 2 24 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:1 24 September 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 5:1 24 September 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Natsional II (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 0:2 24 September 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 2:1 24 September 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:1 Round 3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 3:0 1 October 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:0 1 October 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Natsional II (Sofia) 3:2 1 October 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:7 1 October 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:1 Round 4 8 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Natsional II (Sofia) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 1:2 8 October 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 1:2 8 October 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 2:1 8 October 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:1 8 October 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - CSKA II (Sofia) postponed 3 December 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - CSKA II (Sofia) 1:0 Round 5 15 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:1 15 October 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) 2:0 15 October 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 3:5 15 October 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:1 15 October 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 3:0 Round 6 22 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) postponed 22 October 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 4:2 22 October 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 3:2 22 October 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 3:0 22 October 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Natsional II (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 1:0 Round 7 12 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 1:6 12 November 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EET: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 5:0 12 November 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:0 12 November 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 5:3 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Natsional II (Sofia) 4:1 Round 8 19 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) 3:3 19 November 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 0:0 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 5:4 19 November 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EET: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 0:2 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:3 Round 9 26 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EET: Natsional II (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EET: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik) postponed 17 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 10:25 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 11:50 EET: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 13:15 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 14:40 EET: Natsional II (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Round 4 - postponed match 3 December 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - CSKA II (Sofia) 1:0 Round 9 - postponed matches 17 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 10:25 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 11:50 EET: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 13:15 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 14:40 EET: Natsional II (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Minyor (Pernik) XXX 0:0 2:1 --- --- 1:0 --- 0:1 --- 4:2 2. Olimpia FK II (Sofia) --- XXX -:- --- 3:0 --- --- --- 5:0 5:1 3. Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) --- --- XXX 0:2 1:0 2:1 3:0 --- 1:1 --- 4. CSKA II (Sofia) 5:3 3:0 --- XXX --- --- -:- 2:0 --- --- 5. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) -:- --- --- 1:0 XXX --- 1:1 4:1 --- --- 6. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) --- 1:2 --- 2:1 3:2 XXX --- 3:3 --- --- 7. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:1 0:1 --- --- --- 0:0 XXX 3:2 --- 5:4 8. Natsional II (Sofia) --- 1:0 0:2 --- --- --- --- XXX -:- 1:2 9. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:1 --- --- -:- 1:3 1:3 1:1 --- XXX --- 10. Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) --- --- 1:6 1:3 1:7 -:- --- --- 3:5 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 9 9 0 0 53:7 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Shampion (Sofia) 9 7 0 2 63:16 21 [1 0 0 5:1 3] 3. Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 9 7 0 2 41:16 21 [0 0 1 1:5 0] 4. UFK Botev (Sofia) 9 6 0 3 37:17 18 5. Sofia sport (Sofia) 9 3 2 4 17:24 11 [0 1 0 1:1 1, -7 overall GD] 6. OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 9 3 2 4 17:32 11 [0 1 0 1:1 1, -15 overall GD] 7. Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 9 2 1 6 16:34 7 8. Chavdar (Etropole) 9 2 0 7 13:49 6 9. Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 9 1 2 6 16:44 5 10. Lavchetata (Sofia) 9 1 1 7 8:42 4
Notes - All matches are played at the "II-i mikrorayon" st. in ZhK Lyulin II, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - Each team has 11 field players and 9 reserve players with up to 9 substitutions permitted per game. Round 1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 1:6 16 September 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Shampion (Sofia) 0:13 16 September 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 10:1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 3:1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - ABV (Sofia) 1:5 Round 2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 3:3 23 September 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: Shampion (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:1 23 September 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 1:5 23 September 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 3:0 23 September 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) postponed 2 December 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 5:0 Round 3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia) 11:5 30 September 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: ABV (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 6:2 30 September 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 3:2 30 September 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 0:6 30 September 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 6:1 Round 4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Shampion (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 9:1 7 October 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 0:6 7 October 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 8:0 7 October 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:9 7 October 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 1:1 Round 5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:1 14 October 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia) 1:5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:2 14 October 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:0 14 October 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 4:0 Round 6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Shampion (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 10:1 21 October 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 6:0 21 October 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 1:3 21 October 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 5:1 21 October 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 2:3 Round 7 28 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 1:6 28 October 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia) 0:12 28 October 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:4 28 October 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 7:2 28 October 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 2:5 Round 8 4 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - ABV (Sofia) 4:1 4 November 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EET: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia) 0:5 4 November 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EET: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 0:3 awd 4 November 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EET: Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 2:6 4 November 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 2:1 Round 9 11 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Shampion (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 4:1 11 November 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EET: Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:8 11 November 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EET: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:4 11 November 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EET: ABV (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 7:0 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EET: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 0:5 Round 2 - postponed match 2 December 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 5:0
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) XXX --- 4:1 4:0 6:1 --- 6:0 --- --- 10:1 2. Shampion (Sofia) 0:1 XXX --- --- 4:1 9:1 --- --- 10:1 --- 3. Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) --- 1:5 XXX --- --- --- 7:0 7:2 6:2 --- 4. UFK Botev (Sofia) --- 0:5 1:5 XXX --- --- --- --- 8:0 5:1 5. Sofia sport (Sofia) --- --- 1:3 1:6 XXX --- 1:1 5:0 --- 2:1 6. OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 2:5 --- 1:5 0:5 1:1 XXX --- --- --- 3:2 7. Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) --- 11:5 --- 1:6 --- 0:3* XXX 0:2 3:1 --- 8. Chavdar (Etropole) 1:9 0:13 --- 0:6 --- 2:3 --- XXX 2:6 --- 9. Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 1:8 --- --- --- 2:4 3:3 --- --- XXX 0:0 10. Lavchetata (Sofia) --- 0:12 0:6 --- --- --- 3:0 0:4 --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group G

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Current matches:

17 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EET / Round 9:
Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)           - 
17 March 2024, Sunday, 10:25 EET / Round 9:
FK Botev (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                        - 
17 March 2024, Sunday, 11:50 EET / Round 9:
Zvezda (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia)                       - 
17 March 2024, Sunday, 13:15 EET / Round 9:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1929 II (Sofia)        - 
17 March 2024, Sunday, 14:40 EET / Round 9:
Pravets (Pravets) - Barocco (Sofia)                        - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 8 7 0 1 32:9 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. RD Sport (Sofia) 8 6 1 1 34:8 19 3. Pravets (Pravets) 8 5 2 1 28:7 17 4. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 8 4 3 1 17:12 15 5. Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 8 4 0 4 34:17 12 6. Zvezda (Sofia) 8 3 2 3 26:18 11 7. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 8 3 1 4 17:26 10 8. Barocco (Sofia) 8 2 1 5 16:22 7 9. FK Botev (Sofia) 8 1 0 7 14:33 3 10. Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) 8 0 0 8 4:70 0
Notes - All matches are played at the "Bonsist" /"Barocco"/ st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - Each team has 11 field players and 9 reserve players with up to 9 substitutions permitted per game. Round 1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) 15:1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 2:1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - Zvezda (Sofia) 0:9 17 September 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: in Botevgrad: Pravets (Pravets) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 0:2 17 September 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - FK Botev (Sofia) 8:0 Round 2 24 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: FK Botev (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 2:3 24 September 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 0:13 24 September 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Zvezda (Sofia) - Pravets (Pravets) 0:2 24 September 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 1:5 24 September 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 2:0 Round 3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 2:3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Lokomotiv 1929 II (Sofia) - Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) 6:0 1 October 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 4:0 1 October 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: Pravets (Pravets) - FK Botev (Sofia) 4:1 1 October 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Zvezda (Sofia) 5:1 Round 4 8 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Zvezda (Sofia) 2:2 8 October 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 1:1 8 October 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Pravets (Pravets) 0:8 8 October 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: FK Botev (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 2:4 8 October 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 2:1 Round 5 15 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:4 15 October 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) 7:1 15 October 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Pravets (Pravets) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 2:2 15 October 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 4:0 15 October 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Zvezda (Sofia) - FK Botev (Sofia) 5:1 Round 6 22 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Zvezda (Sofia) 0:6 22 October 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - FK Botev (Sofia) 3:1 22 October 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 1:3 22 October 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Pravets (Pravets) 2:2 22 October 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 4:2 Round 7 12 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: FK Botev (Sofia) - Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) 6:2 12 November 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 4:0 12 November 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EET: Pravets (Pravets) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 4:0 12 November 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EET: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:1 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EET: Zvezda (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 2:2 Round 8 19 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - FK Botev (Sofia) 4:1 19 November 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EET: Barocco (Sofia) - Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) 9:0 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Zvezda (Sofia) 6:1 19 November 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EET: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) postponed Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - Pravets (Pravets) 0:6 3 December 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EET: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 2:6 Round 9 26 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EET: FK Botev (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EET: Zvezda (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EET: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1929 II (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EET: Pravets (Pravets) - Barocco (Sofia) postponed 17 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 10:25 EET: FK Botev (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 11:50 EET: Zvezda (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 13:15 EET: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1929 II (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 14:40 EET: Pravets (Pravets) - Barocco (Sofia) - Round 8 - postponed match 3 December 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EET: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 2:6 Round 9 - postponed matches 17 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 10:25 EET: FK Botev (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 11:50 EET: Zvezda (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 13:15 EET: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1929 II (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 14:40 EET: Pravets (Pravets) - Barocco (Sofia) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) XXX 0:1 --- --- --- 5:1 -:- --- --- 7:1 2. RD Sport (Sofia) --- XXX 2:2 --- 2:1 6:1 --- 4:0 --- 15:1 3. Pravets (Pravets) 0:2 --- XXX 2:2 4:0 --- --- -:- 4:1 --- 4. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 1:3 2:0 --- XXX --- --- 1:1 2:1 4:1 --- 5. Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 2:6 --- --- 2:3 XXX --- 4:2 4:0 8:0 --- 6. Zvezda (Sofia) --- --- 0:2 2:2 -:- XXX --- --- 5:1 --- 7. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) --- 1:4 0:6 --- --- 0:9 XXX 4:0 --- 6:0 8. Barocco (Sofia) 1:5 --- --- --- --- 2:2 --- XXX 3:1 9:0 9. FK Botev (Sofia) 2:4 -:- --- --- --- --- 2:3 --- XXX 6:2 10. Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) --- --- 0:8 -:- 0:13 0:6 --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top