Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2010) - Futbol 11:
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2022/23


First phase

Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2 2 0 0 7:2 6 2. Natsional (Sofia) 2 1 0 1 6:1 3 [1 0 1 6:1 3] 3. Levski (Sofia) 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 [1 0 1 3:2 3] 4. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 [1 0 0 1:0 3, +1 overall GD] 5. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 [1 0 0 1:0 3, -2 overall GD] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. CSKA (Sofia) 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 [0 0 0 0:0 0, +3 overall GD] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7. Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 [0 0 0 0:0 0, -1 overall GD] 8. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2 1 0 1 8:4 3 [0 0 1 1:3 0] 9. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2 1 0 1 4:9 3 [0 0 1 0:6 0] 10. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2 0 0 2 1:5 0 11. Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 2 0 0 2 4:11 0
Notes - All matches are played at the "Dragalevtsi" st. in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - Each team has 11 field players and 9 reserve players with up to 9 substitutions permitted per game. - First phase: teams meet each other once - in 10 games each over 11 rounds; - 1-5 place: Second phase, group A; - 6 place: play-off with a team from group B, winner enters Second phase, group A, loser - Second phase - group B; - 7-11 place: Second phase, group B. Round 1 17 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 4:1 17 September 2022, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:1 17 September 2022, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 3:4 17 September 2022, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:1 CSKA (Sofia) bye Round 2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:6 24 September 2022, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 7:1 24 September 2022, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:0 24 September 2022, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Akademikya Septemvri (Sf) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:3 24 September 2022, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 3:0 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) bye Round 3 DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) bye Round 4 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - ABV (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) bye Round 5 Levski (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) bye Round 6 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) bye Round 7 ABV (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) bye Round 8 Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) bye Round 9 Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) bye Round 10 CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) bye Round 11 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) XXX -:- -:- --- 4:1 -:- --- --- -:- --- --- 2. Natsional (Sofia) --- XXX -:- 0:1 --- --- -:- -:- --- -:- --- 3. Levski (Sofia) --- --- XXX -:- --- --- -:- 3:1 --- -:- -:- 4. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) -:- --- --- XXX -:- -:- --- --- -:- --- -:- 5. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) --- -:- 1:0 --- XXX --- -:- --- -:- -:- --- 6. CSKA (Sofia) --- -:- -:- --- -:- XXX --- --- -:- 3:0 --- 7. Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 1:3 --- --- -:- --- -:- XXX -:- --- --- -:- 8. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) -:- --- --- -:- -:- -:- --- XXX --- --- 7:1 9. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) --- 0:6 -:- --- --- --- -:- -:- XXX -:- --- 10. Elit Sofia (Sofia) -:- --- --- -:- --- --- 1:2 -:- --- XXX -:- 11. Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) -:- -:- --- --- -:- -:- --- --- 3:4 --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Current matches:

25 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST / Round 2:
Natsional II (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                 3:1 
25 September 2022, Sunday, 10:25 EEST / Round 2:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - UFK Botev (Sofia)                 0:3 
25 September 2022, Sunday, 11:50 EEST / Round 2:
DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)          0:5 
25 September 2022, Sunday, 13:15 EEST / Round 2:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)    4:0 
25 September 2022, Sunday, 14:40 EEST / Round 2:
Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    0:0 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Minyor (Pernik) 2 2 0 0 7:0 6 2. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 2 2 0 0 7:1 6 3. UFK Botev (Sofia) 2 2 0 0 6:1 6 4. Natsional II (Sofia) 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 [1 0 0 3:1 3] 5. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2 1 0 1 6:5 3 [0 0 0 0:0 0] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. Lavchetata (Sofia) 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 [0 0 1 1:3 0] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1 0 1 0 0:0 1 [0 1 0 0:0 1, 0 overall GD] 8. Septemvri (Sofia) 2 0 1 1 1:3 1 [0 1 0 0:0 1, -2 overall GD] 9. Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 10. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2 0 0 2 0:5 0 11. DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2 0 0 2 1:11 0
Notes - All matches are played at the "Dragalevtsi" st. in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - Each team has 11 field players and 9 reserve players with up to 9 substitutions permitted per game. - First phase: teams meet each other once - in 10 games each over 11 rounds; - 1-5 place: Second phase, group A; - 6 place: play-off with a team from group A, winner enters Second phase, group A, loser - Second phase - group B; - 7-11 place: Second phase, group B. Round 1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 6:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:3 18 September 2022, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:0 18 September 2022, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) 3:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 1:0 Olimpia FK (Sofia) bye Round 2 25 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Natsional II (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 3:1 25 September 2022, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 0:3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:5 25 September 2022, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 4:0 25 September 2022, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:0 Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) bye Round 3 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) bye Round 4 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) bye Round 5 Minyor (Pernik) - Septemvri (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) bye Round 6 DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) bye Round 7 UFK Botev (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) bye Round 8 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) bye Round 9 Lavchetata (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - UFK Botev (Sofia) bye Round 10 Olimpia FK (Sofia) - DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) bye Round 11 Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Minyor (Pernik) XXX -:- -:- --- --- --- --- -:- -:- 2:0 --- 2. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) --- XXX -:- --- 4:0 --- -:- --- -:- -:- --- 3. UFK Botev (Sofia) --- --- XXX 3:1 -:- -:- -:- --- --- --- -:- 4. Natsional II (Sofia) -:- -:- --- XXX --- 3:1 --- -:- --- -:- --- 5. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) -:- --- --- -:- XXX -:- -:- --- --- --- 6:1 6. Lavchetata (Sofia) -:- -:- --- --- --- XXX --- -:- 1:0 -:- --- 7. Olimpia FK (Sofia) -:- --- --- -:- --- -:- XXX 0:0 --- --- -:- 8. Septemvri (Sofia) --- 1:3 -:- --- -:- --- --- XXX -:- -:- --- 9. Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) --- --- -:- -:- -:- --- -:- --- XXX --- -:- 10. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) --- --- 0:3 --- -:- --- -:- --- -:- XXX -:- 11. DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:5 -:- --- -:- --- -:- --- -:- --- --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Barokko (Sofia) 2 2 0 0 9:2 6 2. Ares (Sofia) 2 2 0 0 8:1 6 3. FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 2 2 0 0 6:1 6 4. Serdika (Sofia) 2 2 0 0 6:2 6 5. Santyago Bernabeu (Sofia) 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 [1 0 0 3:1 3] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. Talant (Sofia) 2 1 0 1 6:4 3 [0 0 1 1:3 0] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 . Chavdar (Etropole) 2 0 0 2 1:5 0 9. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 10. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2 0 0 2 3:8 0 11. Ay ma3ks (Sofia) 2 0 0 2 0:9 0
Notes - All matches are played at the "Bonsist" /"Barocco"/ st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - Each team has 11 field players and 9 reserve players with up to 9 substitutions permitted per game. - First phase: teams meet each other once - in 10 games each over 11 rounds; - 1-5 place: Second phase, group V; - 6 place: play-off with a team from group G, winner enters Second phase, group V, loser - Second phase - group G; - 7-11 place: Second phase, group G. Round 1 17 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 2:1 17 September 2022, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 3:2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Ay ma3ks (Sofia) 3:0 awd 17 September 2022, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - Santyago Bernabeu (Sofia) 3:2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 5:1 Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) bye Round 2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Santyago Bernabeu (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) 3:1 24 September 2022, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 0:4 24 September 2022, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 1:5 24 September 2022, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Serdika (Sofia) 0:3 24 September 2022, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 0:6 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) bye Round 3 Serdika (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Ares (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Barokko (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) - Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Santyago Bernabeu (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) bye Round 4 Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Barokko (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Ares (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - Santyago Bernabeu (Sofia) bye Round 5 Ares (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Talant (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Santyago Bernabeu (Sofia) - Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) bye Round 6 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Santyago Bernabeu (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Talant (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - Ay ma3ks (Sofia) bye Round 7 Barokko (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Santyago Bernabeu (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) bye Round 8 Chavdar (Etropole) - Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Santyago Bernabeu (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Serdika (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) bye Round 9 Talant (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Serdika (Sofia) - Santyago Bernabeu (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Barokko (Sofia) bye Round 10 Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - Santyago Bernabeu (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Barokko (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) bye Round 11 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Barokko (Sofia) - Santyago Bernabeu (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - Ay ma3ks (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Talant (Sofia) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Barokko (Sofia) XXX --- --- -:- 3:2 -:- --- --- -:- -:- --- 2. Ares (Sofia) -:- XXX -:- --- --- --- -:- -:- --- --- 3:0* 3. FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) -:- --- XXX -:- --- --- -:- 2:1 --- --- -:- 4. Serdika (Sofia) --- -:- --- XXX -:- -:- --- --- -:- 3:2 --- 5. Santyago Bernabeu (Sofia) --- -:- -:- --- XXX 3:1 --- -:- --- --- -:- 6. Talant (Sofia) --- -:- -:- --- --- XXX 5:1 -:- --- --- -:- 7. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) -:- --- --- -:- -:- --- XXX --- -:- -:- --- 8. Chavdar (Etropole) -:- --- --- 0:3 --- --- -:- XXX -:- --- -:- 9. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) --- -:- 0:4 --- -:- -:- --- --- XXX -:- --- 10. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) --- 1:5 -:- --- -:- -:- --- -:- --- XXX --- 11. Ay ma3ks (Sofia) 0:6 --- --- -:- --- --- -:- --- -:- -:- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Group G

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Current matches:

25 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST / Round 2:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia)           2:3 
25 September 2022, Sunday, 10:25 EEST / Round 2:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han)         3:2 
25 September 2022, Sunday, 11:50 EEST / Round 2:
Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)             5:0 
25 September 2022, Sunday, 13:15 EEST / Round 2:
Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia)    2:2 
25 September 2022, Sunday, 14:40 EEST / Round 2:
Lavchetata II (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia)              6:0 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Sofia sport (Sofia) 2 2 0 0 5:2 6 2. Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 2 1 1 0 6:3 4 [0 1 0 2:2 1, +3 overall GD] 3. Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 2 1 1 0 4:2 4 [0 1 0 2:2 1, +2 overall GD] 4. Lavchetata II (Sofia) 2 1 1 0 7:1 4 [0 0 0 0:0 0] 5. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 1 1 0 0 12:2 3 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 2 1 0 1 6:4 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7. Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 8. Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 2 0 1 1 3:4 1 9. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 10. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 2 0 0 2 0:7 0 11. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 2 0 0 2 2:18 0
Notes - All matches are played at the "Arena Vrazhdebna" st. in kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - Each team has 11 field players and 9 reserve players with up to 9 substitutions permitted per game. - First phase: teams meet each other once - in 10 games each over 11 rounds; - 1-5 place: Second phase, group V; - 6 place: play-off with a team from group V, winner enters Second phase, group V, loser - Second phase - group G; - 7-11 place: Second phase, group G. Round 1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 0:2 18 September 2022, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Lavchetata II (Sofia) 1:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:2 18 September 2022, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 4:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 2:12 Spartak 2015 (Sofia) bye Round 2 25 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 2:3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 3:2 25 September 2022, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 5:0 25 September 2022, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 2:2 25 September 2022, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Lavchetata II (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 6:0 OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) bye Round 3 Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Lavchetata II (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) bye Round 4 Sofia sport (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Lavchetata II (Sofia) bye Round 5 Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Lavchetata II (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) bye Round 6 Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Lavchetata II (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Sofia sport (Sofia) bye Round 7 Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Lavchetata II (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) bye Round 8 Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Lavchetata II (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) bye Round 9 Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Lavchetata II (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) bye Round 10 Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Lavchetata II (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) bye Round 11 OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Lavchetata II (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sofia sport (Sofia) XXX -:- --- --- -:- -:- --- 3:2 -:- --- --- 2. Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) --- XXX --- -:- --- 4:1 --- --- -:- -:- -:- 3. Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) -:- 2:2 XXX --- -:- --- --- -:- -:- --- --- 4. Lavchetata II (Sofia) -:- --- -:- XXX --- --- -:- --- --- -:- 6:0 5. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) --- -:- --- -:- XXX -:- --- -:- -:- --- --- 6. Razvitie MF (Sofia) --- --- -:- -:- --- XXX -:- --- --- 5:0 -:- 7. Sport za vsichki (Sofia) -:- -:- 0:2 --- -:- --- XXX -:- --- --- --- 8. Akademia Murgash (Novi han) --- -:- --- 1:1 --- -:- --- XXX -:- --- -:- 9. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) --- --- --- -:- --- -:- 2:3 --- XXX -:- -:- 10. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 0:2 --- -:- --- -:- --- -:- -:- --- XXX --- 11. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) -:- --- -:- --- 2:12 --- -:- --- --- -:- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top


Second phase

Group A

top


Second phase

Group B

top


Second phase

Group V

top


Second phase

Group G

top