Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2012) - Futbol 9:
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2023/24


Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 9 9 0 0 33:4 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 9 7 0 2 23:9 21 3. Levski (Sofia) 9 6 1 2 25:8 19 4. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 9 5 2 2 24:15 17 5. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 9 4 3 2 17:12 15 6. Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 9 4 2 3 20:17 14 7. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 9 2 1 6 7:16 7 [0 1 0 1:1 1, -9 overall GD] 8. Natsional (Sofia) 9 2 1 6 10:29 7 [0 1 0 1:1 1, -19 overall GD] 9. Septemvri (Sofia) 9 1 0 8 5:29 3 10. Akademika (Sofia) 9 0 0 9 5:30 0
Notes - All matches are played at the VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 9 field players and 9 reserve players with no limit for substitutions. All 18 players must take part in the match. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. Round 1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:3 16 September 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia) 1:0 16 September 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) 4:2 16 September 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:1 Round 2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:0 23 September 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 3:0 23 September 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:6 23 September 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:1 Round 3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:0 30 September 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:6 30 September 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) 2:0 30 September 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 1:2 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) postponed 18 November 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:0 Round 4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 6:1 7 October 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:0 7 October 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:2 Round 5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:3 14 October 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) postponed Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 3:0 14 October 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 4:1 14 October 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:1 18 November 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) 2:1 Round 6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:2 21 October 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 5:0 21 October 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 3:3 21 October 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:4 Round 7 28 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:1 28 October 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 5:0 28 October 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 2:1 28 October 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Akademika (Sofia) 2:0 28 October 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:2 Round 8 4 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) 4:4 4 November 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:3 4 November 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 4:0 4 November 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EET: Akademika (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:3 4 November 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:3 Round 9 11 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 4:0 11 November 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 3:1 11 November 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) 7:0 11 November 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 1:1 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:4 Round 5 - postponed match 18 November 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) 2:1 Round 3 - postponed match 18 November 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:0
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) XXX 4:0 1:0 --- 2:0 --- 4:1 --- --- 2:0 2. Olimpia FK (Sofia) --- XXX --- 1:0 --- 3:0 --- 3:1 5:0 7:0 3. Levski (Sofia) --- 3:0 XXX 0:1 --- 2:1 --- --- 4:0 --- 4. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:6 --- --- XXX 2:2 --- 3:1 6:1 --- --- 5. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) --- 1:2 3:3 --- XXX 1:1 --- --- 3:1 --- 6. Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 1:4 --- --- 4:4 --- XXX 2:0 5:0 --- 4:2 7. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) --- 0:2 0:3 --- 0:1 --- XXX --- 2:0 2:0 8. Natsional (Sofia) 1:4 --- 1:6 --- 0:3 --- 1:1 XXX --- --- 9. Septemvri (Sofia) 0:6 --- --- 0:3 --- 1:2 --- 1:3 XXX 2:1 10. Akademika (Sofia) --- --- 1:4 0:4 1:3 --- --- 0:2 --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Current matches:

17 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EET / Round 11:
Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                 - 
17 March 2024, Sunday, 10:25 EET / Round 11:
Minyor (Pernik) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)              - 
17 March 2024, Sunday, 11:50 EET / Round 11:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Levski II (Sofia)                - 
17 March 2024, Sunday, 13:15 EET / Round 11:
Natsional II (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                     - 
17 March 2024, Sunday, 14:40 EET / Round 11:
Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia)                - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 9 8 1 0 23:2 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Levski II (Sofia) 9 5 3 1 26:9 18 3. Natsional II (Sofia) 8 5 0 3 20:14 15 4. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 8 4 2 2 17:10 14 [1 1 0 2:1 4] 5. Serdika (Sofia) 9 4 2 3 16:13 14 [1 0 1 4:3 3] 6. Minyor (Pernik) 9 3 5 1 16:6 14 [0 1 1 1:3 1] 7. Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 9 3 3 3 7:12 12 8. CSKA (Sofia) 8 3 0 5 17:19 9 9. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 9 2 2 5 14:23 8 10. Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 9 0 2 7 7:21 2 [0 1 0 2:2 1, -14 overall GD] 11. Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) 9 0 2 7 13:47 2 [0 1 0 2:2 1, -34 overall GD]
Notes - All matches are played at the VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 9 field players and 9 reserve players with no limit for substitutions. All 18 players must take part in the match. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. Round 1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) 3:0 17 September 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) 1:0 17 September 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:7 17 September 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 2:1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) annulled Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) bye Round 2 24 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:3 24 September 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Levski II (Sofia) 1:1 24 September 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Natsional II (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 4:2 24 September 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) - DIT (Sofia) 1:5 24 September 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 1:0 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) bye Round 3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 3:0 1 October 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) 6:2 1 October 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 3:1 1 October 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) 4:0 Serdika (Sofia) bye Round 4 8 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:1 8 October 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 1:9 8 October 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Natsional II (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) annulled 8 October 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:0 8 October 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:1 Olimpia FK II (Sofia) bye Round 5 15 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) 9:3 15 October 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:0 15 October 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 3:0 15 October 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Natsional II (Sofia) 3:4 15 October 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 2:2 DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) bye Round 6 22 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Natsional II (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 3:0 22 October 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 4:0 22 October 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:0 22 October 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 1:1 22 October 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 2:6 Minyor (Pernik) bye Round 7 30 October 2023, Monday, 09:00 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Natsional II (Sofia) 3:0 30 October 2023, Monday, 10:25 EET: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) 2:2 30 October 2023, Monday, 11:50 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:4 30 October 2023, Monday, 13:15 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 2:0 30 October 2023, Monday, 14:40 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:1 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) bye Round 8 6 November 2023, Monday, 09:00 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 1:3 6 November 2023, Monday, 10:25 EET: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 2:1 6 November 2023, Monday, 11:50 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:2 6 November 2023, Monday, 13:15 EET: Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:1 6 November 2023, Monday, 14:40 EET: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 4:0 Natsional II (Sofia) bye Round 9 12 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:3 12 November 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EET: Natsional II (Sofia) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) 6:1 12 November 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:0 12 November 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:1 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 0:0 Levski II (Sofia) bye Round 10 19 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) 0:3 19 November 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EET: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 3:0 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 3:1 19 November 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 4:1 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:1 Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) bye Round 11 26 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Levski II (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EET: Natsional II (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EET: Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) postponed 17 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 10:25 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 11:50 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Levski II (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 13:15 EET: Natsional II (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 14:40 EET: Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) XXX --- 1:0 --- --- --- 3:0 4:0 4:0 3:0 --- 2. Levski II (Sofia) 0:1 XXX 4:0 --- --- --- 2:2 4:1 --- 2:1 --- 3. Natsional II (Sofia) --- --- XXX --- -:- --- --- --- 4:2 3:0 6:1 4. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:1 -:- 3:4 XXX --- --- 2:0 --- --- 3:1 --- 5. Serdika (Sofia) 1:1 1:1 --- 1:2 XXX 3:1 --- --- --- --- 3:0 6. Minyor (Pernik) -:- 1:1 3:0 0:0 --- XXX 0:0 --- --- --- --- 7. Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) --- --- 0:3 --- 1:0 --- XXX 1:0 1:1 2:1 --- 8. CSKA (Sofia) --- --- --- --- 2:4 1:3 --- XXX 1:0 --- 9:3 9. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) --- 1:3 --- 1:1 3:0 0:7 --- --- XXX --- 6:2 10. Olimpia FK II (Sofia) --- --- --- --- 2:3 0:0 --- 0:3 -:- XXX 2:2 11. Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) 1:5 1:9 --- 2:6 --- 1:1 -:- --- --- --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Sofia sport (Sofia) 10 9 0 1 34:10 27 [1 0 0 3:2 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 10 9 0 1 46:12 27 [0 0 1 2:3 0] 3. Kozaro (Botevgrad) 10 6 0 4 31:21 18 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 4. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 10 6 0 4 34:19 18 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 5. Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 10 5 2 3 43:31 17 6. DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 10 5 1 4 24:17 16 7. Ares (Sofia) 10 5 0 5 18:18 15 [1 0 0 3:1 3] 8. UFK Botev (Sofia) 10 5 0 5 28:29 15 [0 0 1 1:3 0] 9. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 10 1 2 7 13:32 5 10. Tigrite (Sofia) 10 1 1 8 16:38 4 11. Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokalyane) 10 0 0 10 2:62 0
Notes - All matches are played at the "Winbet arena" complex /VSU "Lyuben Karavelov" st./ in kv.Suhodol, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 9 field players and 9 reserve players with no limit for substitutions. All 18 players must take part in the match. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. Round 1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 1:5 16 September 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokalyane) 3:0 awd 16 September 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Tigrite (Sofia) 4:1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 2:5 16 September 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 4:1 Sportist 13 (Sofia) bye Round 2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokalyane) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:9 23 September 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 3:6 23 September 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:5 23 September 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 5:4 23 September 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: Tigrite (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 0:2 Kozaro (Botevgrad) bye Round 3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Tigrite (Sofia) 6:1 30 September 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 3:1 30 September 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 3:1 30 September 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokal.)12:0 30 September 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 1:3 Sofia sport (Sofia) bye Round 4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 3:0 7 October 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 0:4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: Tigrite (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 5:7 7 October 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2:1 7 October 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokalyane) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 0:3 awd Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) bye Round 5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 2:1 14 October 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 5:3 14 October 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Tigrite (Sofia) 5:4 14 October 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokal.) 10:0 14 October 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:3 DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) bye Round 6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:0 21 October 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: Tigrite (Sofia) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 1:8 21 October 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 5:3 21 October 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 2:2 21 October 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 0:2 Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokalyane) bye Round 7 28 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 4:3 28 October 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EEST: Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokalyane) - Tigrite (Sofia) 0:3 awd 28 October 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EEST: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 7:1 28 October 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EEST: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 8:2 28 October 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EEST: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 5:4 Ares (Sofia) bye Round 8 4 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:7 4 November 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EET: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokalyane) 5:1 4 November 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 1:0 4 November 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EET: DIT II (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 1:1 4 November 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EET: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 0:3 Tigrite (Sofia) bye Round 9 11 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokalyane) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:6 11 November 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EET: Tigrite (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 0:2 11 November 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EET: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Ares (Sofia) 3:2 11 November 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EET: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:3 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EET: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:2 Elit Sofia (Sofia) bye Round 10 18 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 4:2 18 November 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokalyane) 8:1 18 November 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EET: DIT II (Sofia) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 1:2 18 November 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 1:3 18 November 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EET: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Tigrite (Sofia) 1:1 UFK Botev (Sofia) bye Round 11 25 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Tigrite (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:3 25 November 2023, Saturday, 10:25 EET: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:1 25 November 2023, Saturday, 11:50 EET: Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokalyane) - DIT II (Sofia) 0:3 awd 25 November 2023, Saturday, 13:15 EET: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Ares (Sofia) 1:0 25 November 2023, Saturday, 14:40 EET: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 4:0 Akademia Murgash (Novi han) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sofia sport (Sofia) XXX --- 1:0 1:0 --- 2:1 --- 4:1 --- --- 8:1 2. Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 2:3 XXX --- --- 5:4 --- 1:0 7:1 --- --- 10:0 3. Kozaro (Botevgrad) --- 1:3 XXX 2:1 --- 1:2 --- --- 8:2 5:4 --- 4. Elit Sofia (Sofia) --- 1:5 --- XXX 4:2 4:3 --- --- 2:1 6:1 --- 5. Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 5:4 --- 2:5 --- XXX --- 3:2 5:3 --- --- 12:0 6. DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) --- 1:2 --- --- 1:1 XXX 0:2 --- 3:1 4:1 --- 7. Ares (Sofia) 0:3 --- 1:3 1:7 --- --- XXX 3:1 --- --- 3:0* 8. UFK Botev (Sofia) --- --- 5:3 3:0 --- 3:6 --- XXX 4:0 --- 5:1 9. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:5 0:3 --- --- 2:2 --- 0:4 --- XXX 1:1 --- 10. Tigrite (Sofia) 0:3 1:8 --- --- 5:7 --- 0:2 0:2 --- XXX --- 11. Kokalyane Pediakid (Kokalyane) --- --- 0:3* 0:9 --- 0:3* --- --- 0:6 0:3* XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group G

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Talant (Sofia) 8 7 1 0 32:7 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Barocco (Sofia) 8 6 1 1 25:12 19 3. Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 7 5 1 1 17:7 16 4. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 8 4 2 2 20:10 14 5. OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 8 3 3 2 20:18 12 6. Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 8 3 2 3 18:11 11 7. FK Botev (Sofia) 8 1 3 4 15:29 6 8. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 8 1 2 5 10:19 5 9. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 8 1 1 6 12:19 4 10. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 7 0 0 7 4:41 0
Notes - All matches are played at the "Winbet arena" complex /VSU "Lyuben Karavelov" st./ in kv.Suhodol, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 9 field players and 9 reserve players with no limit for substitutions. All 18 players must take part in the match. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. Round 1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: FK Botev (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) 1:6 17 September 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Barocco (Sofia) 1:5 17 September 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 1:2 17 September 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 1:1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 4:1 Round 2 24 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 6:2 24 September 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 2:1 24 September 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 3:1 24 September 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 5:1 24 September 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - FK Botev (Sofia) 2:2 Round 3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) 1:3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) annulled 1 October 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sofia) 2:1 1 October 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: FK Botev (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 2:6 1 October 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 2:1 Round 4 8 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) 0:1 8 October 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - FK Botev (Sofia) 5:2 8 October 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 0:8 8 October 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 5:1 8 October 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 4:3 Round 5 15 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 3:2 15 October 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 2:4 15 October 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: FK Botev (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 2:0 15 October 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 1:2 15 October 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sofia) 2:2 Round 6 22 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) 0:1 22 October 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 2:6 22 October 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 4:0 22 October 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 4:0 22 October 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - FK Botev (Sofia) 2:2 Round 7 12 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 2:0 12 November 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EET: Talant (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 1:1 12 November 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EET: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Barocco (Sofia) 1:2 12 November 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EET: FK Botev (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 2:6 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 4:0 Round 8 19 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Talant (Sofia) 0:11 19 November 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EET: FK Botev (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 2:2 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EET: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 1:1 19 November 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EET: Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 1:0 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EET: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 0:0 Round 9 26 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EET: Talant (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EET: Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - FK Botev (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EET: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EET: Barocco (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) postponed
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Talant (Sofia) XXX --- --- 1:1 6:2 -:- --- --- 3:2 --- 2. Barocco (Sofia) 0:1 XXX --- -:- 4:3 3:1 --- --- --- --- 3. Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 0:1 1:1 XXX --- --- --- --- 2:1 4:0 --- 4. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) --- --- 1:2 XXX --- --- 5:2 4:0 1:0 5:1 5. OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) --- --- -:- 2:2 XXX 2:0 --- 1:1 2:1 --- 6. Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) --- --- 1:2 2:1 --- XXX 2:2 0:0 4:1 --- 7. FK Botev (Sofia) 1:6 2:6 2:6 --- 2:2 --- XXX --- --- 2:0 8. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 1:3 2:4 --- --- --- --- -:- XXX --- 4:0 9. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) --- 1:2 --- --- --- --- 2:2 5:1 XXX -:- 10. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 0:11 1:5 --- --- 2:6 0:8 --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group D

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Current matches:

17 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EET / Round 11:
Granit (Vladaya) - Shturche (Sofia)                        - 
17 March 2024, Sunday, 10:25 EET / Round 11:
Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia)       - 
17 March 2024, Sunday, 11:50 EET / Round 11:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia)         - 
17 March 2024, Sunday, 13:15 EET / Round 11:
Iskar 2022 (Samokov) - FA German (German)                  - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Iskar 2022 (Samokov) 9 9 0 0 74:10 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Shturche (Sofia) 9 8 0 1 64:14 24 3. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 10 6 2 2 22:20 20 4. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 9 6 1 2 29:10 19 5. Futbolna akademia German (German) 9 4 3 2 22:15 15 6. Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 9 4 1 4 19:32 13 7. Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 9 2 3 4 27:26 9 8. Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 9 3 0 6 10:25 9 9. Konkordia (Sofia) 10 2 1 7 14:40 7 10. Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 10 0 2 8 10:52 2 11. Granit (Vladaya) 9 0 1 8 7:54 1
Notes - All matches are played at the "II-i mikrorayon" st. in ZhK Lyulin II, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 9 field players and 9 reserve players with no limit for substitutions. All 18 players must take part in the match. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. Round 1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Futbolna akademia German (German) - Konkordia (Sofia) 4:0 17 September 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 2:3 17 September 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - Iskar 2022 (Samokov) 4:5 17 September 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 8:2 17 September 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 2:0 Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) bye Round 2 24 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 2:9 24 September 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 0:0 24 September 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Iskar 2022 (Samokov) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 14:1 24 September 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: Konkordia (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia) 1:8 24 September 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - FA German (German) 1:5 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) bye Round 3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 17:1 1 October 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) 4:2 1 October 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - Iskar 2022 (Samokov) 2:4 1 October 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 6:1 1 October 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 0:3 Futbolna akademia German (German) bye Round 4 8 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 0:3 8 October 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Konkordia (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 3:3 8 October 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 1:3 8 October 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: Iskar 2022 (Samokov) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 9:0 8 October 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Futbolna akademia German (German) - Shturche (Sofia) 1:7 Spartak 2015 (Sofia) bye Round 5 15 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 5:0 15 October 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) 3:3 15 October 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) 3:1 15 October 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Iskar 2022 (Samokov) 0:8 15 October 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - FA German (German) 1:1 Shturche (Sofia) bye Round 6 22 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Konkordia (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 1:2 22 October 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EEST: Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 1:4 22 October 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EEST: FA German (German) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 2:2 22 October 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 5:0 22 October 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EEST: Iskar 2022 (Samokov) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 3:2 Granit (Vladaya) bye Round 7 30 October 2023, Monday, 09:00 EET: Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia) 2:5 30 October 2023, Monday, 10:25 EET: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - FA German (German) 0:0 30 October 2023, Monday, 11:50 EET: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) 3:0 30 October 2023, Monday, 13:15 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Konkordia (Sofia) 5:1 30 October 2023, Monday, 14:40 EET: Granit (Vladaya) - Iskar 2022 (Samokov) 1:15 Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) bye Round 8 6 November 2023, Monday, 09:00 EET: Konkordia (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 2:1 6 November 2023, Monday, 10:25 EET: Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 1:6 6 November 2023, Monday, 11:50 EET: FA German (German) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 3:1 6 November 2023, Monday, 13:15 EET: Shturche (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 8:1 6 November 2023, Monday, 14:40 EET: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 1:4 Iskar 2022 (Samokov) bye Round 9 12 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 3:0 12 November 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EET: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Shturche (Sofia) 1:7 12 November 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - FA German (German) 3:0 12 November 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EET: Iskar 2022 (Samokov) - Konkordia (Sofia) 8:0 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EET: Granit (Vladaya) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 0:0 Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) bye Round 10 19 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Futbolna akademia German (German) - Granit (Vladaya) 6:0 19 November 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EET: Shturche (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 3:2 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EET: Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Iskar 2022 (Samokov) 0:8 19 November 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EET: Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 0:3 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:40 EET: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 1:0 Konkordia (Sofia) bye Round 11 25 November 2023, Saturday, 09:30 EET: Konkordia (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 3:2 26 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Granit (Vladaya) - Shturche (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 10:25 EET: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 11:50 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 13:15 EET: Iskar 2022 (Samokov) - FA German (German) postponed 17 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Granit (Vladaya) - Shturche (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 10:25 EET: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 11:50 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 13:15 EET: Iskar 2022 (Samokov) - FA German (German) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Iskar 2022 (Samokov) XXX --- 9:0 3:2 -:- 14:1 --- --- 8:0 --- --- 2. Shturche (Sofia) 4:5 XXX 8:1 3:2 --- 5:0 --- --- --- 17:1 --- 3. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) --- --- XXX --- 0:0 3:0 --- 2:0 3:1 --- 6:1 4. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) --- --- 0:0 XXX 3:0 -:- --- --- 5:1 --- 5:0 5. Futbolna akademia German (German) --- 1:7 --- --- XXX --- 2:2 3:1 4:0 --- 6:0 6. Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) --- --- --- --- 1:1 XXX 1:4 1:0 4:2 --- 8:2 7. Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 2:4 2:5 0:3 2:3 --- --- XXX --- --- 3:3 --- 8. Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 0:8 1:7 --- 0:3 --- --- -:- XXX --- 3:0 --- 9. Konkordia (Sofia) --- 1:8 --- --- --- --- 3:3 1:2 XXX 3:2 2:1 10. Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 0:8 --- 1:4 1:6 1:5 1:3 --- --- --- XXX --- 11. Granit (Vladaya) 1:15 -:- --- --- --- --- 2:9 0:3 --- 0:0 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top