Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2011) - Futbol 9:
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2022/23


Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. CSKA (Sofia) 10 8 0 2 31:11 24 2. Levski (Sofia) 9 7 2 0 36:2 23 3. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 9 5 3 1 28:10 18 4. Septemvri (Sofia) 10 5 2 3 21:15 17 5. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 10 5 1 4 18:13 16 6. Natsional (Sofia) 8 4 1 3 33:11 13 7. Ares (Sofia) 9 2 4 3 8:12 10 [0 1 0 1:1 1, -4 overall GD] 8. Lavchetata (Sofia) 9 3 1 5 20:32 10 [0 1 0 1:1 1, -12 overall GD] 9. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 10 2 2 6 12:19 8 10. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 10 2 1 7 13:34 7 11. Minyor (Pernik) 10 0 1 9 5:66 1
Notes - All matches are played at the "Rakovski" st. in Sofia (rounds 1-5) and VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st. in Sofia (rounds VI-XI) unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 9 field players and 9 reserve players with no limit for substitutions. All 18 players must take part in the match. Round 1 17 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:1 17 September 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:3 awd 17 September 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 2:1 17 September 2022, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 4:2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 5:2 Levski (Sofia) bye Round 2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:8 24 September 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:0 24 September 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:4 24 September 2022, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:0 Lavchetata (Sofia) bye Round 3 8 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 8 October 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:2 8 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 3:0 8 October 2022, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 2:2 8 October 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 6:2 CSKA (Sofia) bye Round 4 15 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 1:1 15 October 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:4 15 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:4 15 October 2022, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:0 15 October 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:0 Minyor (Pernik) bye Round 5 22 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:0 22 October 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:2 22 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:1 22 October 2022, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 22 October 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Ares (Sofia) 0:1 Natsional (Sofia) bye Round 6 29 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 5:1 29 October 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 2:0 29 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:0 Natsional (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) postponed 29 October 2022, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:3 Ares (Sofia) bye Round 7 5 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) postponed 5 November 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:4 5 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:2 5 November 2022, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:3 5 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:2 Olimpia FK (Sofia) bye Round 8 12 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Ares (Sofia) 0:0 12 November 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 16:0 12 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 5:2 12 November 2022, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2:0 12 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 Vitosha 13 (Sofia) bye Round 9 19 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 2:2 19 November 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:11 19 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:7 19 November 2022, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:2 19 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:0 DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) bye Round 10 26 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 8:0 26 November 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 11:0 26 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 3:0 26 November 2022, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 7:1 26 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) bye Round 11 3 December 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Lavchetata (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 3:4 3 December 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:5 3 December 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) postponed Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski (Sofia) 1:3 3 December 2022, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:8 Septemvri (Sofia) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. CSKA (Sofia) XXX --- --- --- 0:3 1:0 3:0 5:2 4:2 --- --- 2. Levski (Sofia) 3:0 XXX 0:0 1:0 --- --- --- --- --- 8:0 16:0 3. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:2 --- XXX --- 2:0 --- 2:1 7:1 2:2 --- --- 4. Septemvri (Sofia) 0:4 --- 2:2 XXX --- --- 2:2 0:3* 2:1 --- --- 5. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) --- 0:2 --- 0:1 XXX 3:2 --- --- --- 3:0 1:1 6. Natsional (Sofia) --- 1:1 -:- 1:2 --- XXX --- --- --- 5:2 11:0 7. Ares (Sofia) --- 0:2 --- --- 1:0 -:- XXX 1:1 --- 2:2 --- 8. Lavchetata (Sofia) --- -:- --- --- 3:4 2:11 --- XXX --- 2:0 6:2 9. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) --- 1:3 --- --- 1:4 0:2 0:0 2:0 XXX --- --- 10. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:5 --- 1:4 1:4 --- --- --- --- 2:0 XXX 5:1 11. Minyor (Pernik) 0:7 --- 1:8 0:8 --- --- 0:1 --- 0:3 --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski II (Sofia) 10 10 0 0 49:3 30 2. CSKA II (Sofia) 10 7 1 2 27:6 22 3. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 10 6 3 1 28:10 21 4. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 9 6 1 2 16:14 19 5. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 10 6 0 4 23:13 18 6. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 10 5 0 5 38:18 15 7. Lavchetata II (Sofia) 10 4 1 5 14:21 13 8. Natsional II (Sofia) 10 3 0 7 9:25 9 [1 0 0 3:1 3] 9. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 10 3 0 7 19:20 9 [0 0 1 1:3 0] 10. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 10 1 0 9 6:39 3 11. Sofia sport (Sofia) 9 0 0 9 3:63 0
Notes - All matches are played at the "Rakovski" st. in Sofia (rounds 1-5) and VTU "Todor Kableshkov" st. in Sofia (rounds VI-XI) unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 9 field players and 9 reserve players with no limit for substitutions. All 18 players must take part in the match. Round 1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:2 18 September 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:0 18 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Lavchetata II (Sofia) 1:2 18 September 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Natsional II (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:0 18 September 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:5 Levski II (Sofia) bye Round 2 25 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 1:0 25 September 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Lavchetata II (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) 1:0 25 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 3:0 25 September 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:9 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) bye Round 3 9 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 0:3 9 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:5 9 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Natsional II (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:2 9 October 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Lavchetata II (Sofia) 3:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 8:0 CSKA II (Sofia) bye Round 4 16 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lavchetata II (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Natsional II (Sofia) 1:3 16 October 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 10:0 16 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:0 Sofia sport (Sofia) bye Round 5 23 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 0:2 23 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Natsional II (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 0:4 23 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 6:1 23 October 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:1 23 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lavchetata II (Sofia) 1:7 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) bye Round 6 30 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) postponed 30 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:2 30 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:1 30 October 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) 3:1 30 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 3:0 Lavchetata II (Sofia) bye Round 7 6 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Natsional II (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:3 6 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 1:3 6 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Lavchetata II (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:3 6 November 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:6 6 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski II (Sofia) 0:3 Elit Sofia (Sofia) bye Round 8 13 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 11:0 13 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:1 13 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Lavchetata II (Sofia) 1:0 13 November 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:1 13 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) 1:3 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) bye Round 9 20 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 7:1 20 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 1:12 20 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Lavchetata II (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 0:7 20 November 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:1 20 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 2:1 Natsional II (Sofia) bye Round 10 27 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 6:0 27 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 6:1 27 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Lavchetata II (Sofia) 0:1 27 November 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:4 27 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Natsional II (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 0:7 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) bye Round 11 4 December 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Natsional II (Sofia) 3:0 4 December 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:2 4 December 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 0:3 4 December 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Lavchetata II (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:4 4 December 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Levski II (Sofia) 1:2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski II (Sofia) XXX 1:0 --- 6:1 --- 2:1 --- --- --- 10:0 11:0 2. CSKA II (Sofia) --- XXX 1:1 --- 2:0 --- 0:1 3:1 1:0 --- --- 3. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:3 --- XXX 1:1 3:1 --- --- 3:0 --- --- 8:0 4. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) --- 0:3 --- XXX --- 2:1 --- --- 2:1 3:0 -:- 5. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:3 --- --- 1:2 XXX 2:1 --- --- --- 3:0 6:0 6. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) --- 1:3 2:5 --- --- XXX 3:1 --- 6:1 7:1 --- 7. Lavchetata II (Sofia) 0:7 --- 1:1 1:3 0:4 --- XXX 1:0 --- --- --- 8. Natsional II (Sofia) 0:4 --- --- 0:2 0:3 0:7 --- XXX --- --- 2:0 9. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:2 --- 1:2 --- 2:3 --- 1:0 1:3 XXX --- --- 10. Elit Sofia (Sofia) --- 0:2 0:4 --- --- --- 1:2 1:3 1:5 XXX --- 11. Sofia sport (Sofia) --- 1:12 --- --- --- 1:9 1:7 --- 0:6 0:2 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 9 8 1 0 26:3 25 2. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 9 7 2 0 27:8 23 3. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 9 4 2 3 18:9 14 [1 1 0 4:1 4] 4. RD Sport (Sofia) 9 4 2 3 16:18 14 [1 0 1 3:5 3] 5. Elit Sofia II (Sofia) 9 4 2 3 20:10 14 [0 1 1 1:2 1] 6. Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 9 3 0 6 14:18 9 7. Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 9 2 2 5 8:24 8 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 8. OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 9 2 2 5 14:33 8 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 9. FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 9 1 3 5 11:20 6 10. Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 9 1 2 6 18:29 5
Notes - All matches are played at the "Rakovski" st. in Sofia (rounds 1-5) and "Winbet arena" complex /VSU "Lyuben Karavelov" st./ in kv.Suhodol, Sofia (rounds 6-9) unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 9 field players and 9 reserve players with no limit for substitutions. All 18 players must take part in the match. Round 1 17 September 2022, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 2:2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Elit Sofia II (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 0:0 17 September 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 3:5 17 September 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - ABV (Sofia) 3:5 17 September 2022, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - RD Sport (Sofia) 5:0 Round 2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 2:2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 1:1 24 September 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 1:0 24 September 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 3:4 24 September 2022, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia II (Sofia) 1:8 Round 3 8 October 2022, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 0:0 8 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Elit Sofia II (Sofia) - ABV (Sofia) 3:1 8 October 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sofia) 0:8 8 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 2:0 8 October 2022, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:4 Round 4 15 October 2022, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:1 15 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 2:1 15 October 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: ABV (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 2:4 15 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sofia) - Akademia Metalurg (Pk) 1:2 15 October 2022, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Elit Sofia II (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 1:1 Round 5 22 October 2022, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - ABV (Sofia) 5:3 22 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia II (Sofia) 1:5 22 October 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Akademia Metalurg (Pk) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 4:0 22 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: RD Sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 1:4 22 October 2022, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 3:2 Round 6 29 October 2022, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:3 29 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: ABV (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 0:2 29 October 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 0:0 29 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Elit Sofia II (Sofia) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 0:1 29 October 2022, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 1:1 Round 7 5 November 2022, Saturday, 09:30 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - Elit Sofia II (Sofia) 2:1 5 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 4:0 5 November 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EET: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - ABV (Sofia) 4:3 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 5:0 5 November 2022, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sofia) 2:1 Round 8 12 November 2022, Saturday, 09:30 EET: ABV (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 1:1 12 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 2:0 12 November 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EET: FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia) 1:3 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Elit Sofia II (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:3 12 November 2022, Saturday, 15:30 EET: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 0:2 Round 9 19 November 2022, Saturday, 09:30 EET: RD Sport (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 7:1 19 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 2:0 19 November 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - ABV (Sofia) 5:1 19 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - Elit Sofia II (Sofia) 0:2 19 November 2022, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 1:0
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) XXX --- --- 5:0 --- 2:0 4:0 --- 4:0 5:1 2. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:1 XXX --- --- --- 3:2 5:0 --- 2:0 --- 3. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 1:2 1:3 XXX --- --- --- 1:0 --- 1:0 --- 4. RD Sport (Sofia) --- 0:4 1:4 XXX 2:1 --- --- 7:1 --- --- 5. Elit Sofia II (Sofia) 0:1 0:3 0:0 --- XXX --- --- --- 1:1 3:1 6. Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) --- --- 2:1 0:1 0:2 XXX --- 3:4 --- --- 7. Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) --- --- --- 0:0 1:8 2:0 XXX 2:1 --- 3:5 8. OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 0:2 2:2 0:8 --- 1:5 --- --- XXX --- 4:3 9. FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) --- --- --- 1:3 --- 3:5 0:0 1:1 XXX 5:3 10. Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) --- 2:4 1:1 2:2 --- 0:2 --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group G

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 9 9 0 0 29:1 27 2. BAMF (Sofia) 9 8 0 1 33:8 24 3. Shturche (Sofia) 9 5 1 3 28:22 16 [1 0 0 5:2 3] 4. Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 9 5 1 3 23:20 16 [0 0 1 2:5 0] 5. Serdika (Sofia) 9 4 0 5 17:21 12 6. Barokko (Sofia) 9 3 2 4 16:21 11 7. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 9 3 1 5 23:29 10 8. Zvezda (Sofia) 9 2 1 6 13:28 7 9. Kozaro (Botevgrad) 9 1 3 5 14:20 6 10. DAF 2018 (Sofia) 9 0 1 8 10:36 1
Notes - All matches are played at the "Rakovski" st. in Sofia (rounds 1-5) and "Winbet arena" complex /VSU "Lyuben Karavelov" st./ in kv.Suhodol, Sofia (rounds 6-9) unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 9 field players and 9 reserve players with no limit for substitutions. All 18 players must take part in the match. Round 1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 7:2 18 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Zvezda (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 1:5 18 September 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 2:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: BAMF (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 3:0 18 September 2022, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - DAF 2018 (Sofia) 5:2 Round 2 25 September 2022, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 3:0 25 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:4 25 September 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - BAMF (Sofia) 2:6 25 September 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia) 2:5 25 September 2022, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: DAF 2018 (Sofia) - Zvezda (Sofia) 1:4 Round 3 9 October 2022, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Zvezda (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 1:3 9 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 3:0 9 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: BAMF (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - DAF 2018 (Sofia) 4:2 9 October 2022, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 2:1 Round 4 16 October 2022, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:0 16 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 2:2 16 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - Zvezda (Sofia) 3:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 2:2 16 October 2022, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: DAF 2018 (Sofia) - BAMF (Sofia) 0:7 Round 5 23 October 2022, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Zvezda (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 1:6 23 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia) 2:1 23 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: BAMF (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 5:1 23 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - DAF 2018 (Sofia) 2:1 23 October 2022, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 Round 6 30 October 2022, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Shturche (Sofia) - BAMF (Sofia) 2:3 30 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:1 30 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 0:4 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Zvezda (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 2:2 30 October 2022, Sunday, 15:30 EET: DAF 2018 (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 2:2 Round 7 6 November 2022, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 3:4 6 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: BAMF (Sofia) - Zvezda (Sofia) 3:0 6 November 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia) 3:7 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 1:3 6 November 2022, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - DAF 2018 (Sofia) 3:0 Round 8 13 November 2022, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 0:3 13 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Shturche (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 2:2 13 November 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Zvezda (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 3:2 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - BAMF (Sofia) 1:3 13 November 2022, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - DAF 2018 (Sofia) 6:2 Round 9 20 November 2022, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 3:0 20 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: BAMF (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 3:1 20 November 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Zvezda (Sofia) 3:0 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia) 7:0 20 November 2022, Sunday, 15:30 EET: DAF 2018 (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 0:3
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) XXX --- 7:0 --- 2:0 3:0 --- --- --- 3:0 2. BAMF (Sofia) 0:1 XXX --- 5:1 3:0 --- 3:1 3:0 --- --- 3. Shturche (Sofia) --- 2:3 XXX --- --- --- 3:0 3:1 2:2 5:2 4. Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 0:3 --- 2:5 XXX 2:1 2:2 7:2 --- --- --- 5. Serdika (Sofia) --- --- 3:7 --- XXX 3:0 --- --- 2:1 2:1 6. Barokko (Sofia) --- 1:3 2:1 --- --- XXX 3:4 --- 2:1 4:2 7. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:4 --- --- --- 2:4 --- XXX --- 2:2 6:2 8. Zvezda (Sofia) 1:5 --- --- 1:3 3:2 2:2 1:6 XXX --- --- 9. Kozaro (Botevgrad) 0:1 2:6 --- 1:3 --- --- --- 3:0 XXX --- 10. DAF 2018 (Sofia) --- 0:7 --- 0:3 --- --- --- 1:4 2:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top