Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2013) - Futbol 7:
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2023/24


Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

13 April 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST / Round 13:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)         - 
13 April 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST / Round 13:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia)                         - 
13 April 2024, Saturday, 11:20 EEST / Round 13:
Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)            - 
13 April 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST / Round 13:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Olimpia FK (Sofia)                 - 
13 April 2024, Saturday, 13:40 EEST / Round 13:
DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)               - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 11 10 0 1 51:11 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 11 8 1 2 46:17 25 3. CSKA (Sofia) 11 6 1 4 35:30 19 4. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 11 6 0 5 34:27 18 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 5. Levski (Sofia) 10 6 0 4 34:13 18 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 6. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 11 4 1 6 24:37 13 7. Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 10 3 1 6 23:34 10 8. Septemvri (Sofia) 11 3 0 8 14:32 9 9. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 10 1 0 9 14:68 3 10. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2 0 0 2 2:8 0 --. Natsional (Sofia) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*] Removed
Notes - All matches are played in the hall of the "Dragalevtsi" st. in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 7 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. - Natsional (Sofia) withdraws just before the start of the season. Its matches are annulled. Round 1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 4:0 16 September 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 2:6 16 September 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) annulled 16 September 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 6:3 16 September 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed 18 November 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) 7:0 Round 2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:7 23 September 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:0 23 September 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:5 23 September 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) annulled 23 September 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 5:1 Round 3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 30 September 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:7 30 September 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 8:2 30 September 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 30 September 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) annulled Round 4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed 7 October 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 7:2 7 October 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:7 7 October 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) annulled 7 October 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:3 18 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 Round 5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) annulled 14 October 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:6 14 October 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:0 14 October 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 5:2 14 October 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 4:1 Round 6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:2 21 October 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 5:1 21 October 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) annulled 21 October 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 0:4 21 October 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:11 Round 7 28 October 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) annulled Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:2 28 October 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:4 28 October 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 3:5 28 October 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:0 Round 8 4 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 4:1 4 November 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski (Sofia) 0:10 4 November 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 4 November 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:4 4 November 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Natsional (Sofia) annulled Round 9 11 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) 2:3 11 November 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 10:2 11 November 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:8 11 November 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) annulled 11 November 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:2 Round 4 - postponed match 18 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 Round 1 - postponed match 18 November 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) 7:0 Round 10 23 March 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:0 23 March 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:3 23 March 2024, Saturday, 11:20 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 5:3 23 March 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 7:0 23 March 2024, Saturday, 13:40 EET: DIT (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) not played Round 11 30 March 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 2:0 30 March 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:1 30 March 2024, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski (Sofia) not played 30 March 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EET: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:4 30 March 2024, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 5:1 Round 12 6 April 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 3:3 6 April 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 4:1 6 April 2024, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:1 6 April 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 3:5 6 April 2024, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - DIT (Sofia) 4:1 Round 13 13 April 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - 13 April 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) - 13 April 2024, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - 13 April 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - 13 April 2024, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Round 14 20 April 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - 20 April 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - 20 April 2024, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - 20 April 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - 20 April 2024, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Round 15 27 April 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - 27 April 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - 27 April 2024, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) - 27 April 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - 27 April 2024, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Round 16 11 May 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - 11 May 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - 11 May 2024, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - 11 May 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - 11 May 2024, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Round 17 18 May 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - 18 May 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) - 18 May 2024, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - 18 May 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - 18 May 2024, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Round 18 25 May 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - 25 May 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - 25 May 2024, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - 25 May 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - 25 May 2024, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) -
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) XXX --- 7:0 4:1 --- 8:2 --- 2:0 --- -:- --- XXX --- -:- 5:1 --- --- --- -:- --- --- --- 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:3 XXX -:- 5:1 5:1 --- 4:1 4:0 --- --- --- 2:3 XXX --- -:- --- --- 3:3 -:- --- --- --- 3. CSKA (Sofia) --- 3:4 XXX -:- --- 5:3 5:2 --- 10:2 -:- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- -:- --- 3:5 --- --- 4. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) --- --- 1:2 XXX -:- 6:3 -:- 1:2 7:2 4:1 --- --- --- --- XXX --- -:- --- --- 7:0 --- --- 5. Levski (Sofia) 1:2 -:- 1:2 1:2 XXX 1:0 -:- 2:0 --- --- --- 3:1 --- -:- --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- 6. Olimpia FK (Sofia) -:- 0:8 2:2 --- -:- XXX --- 4:1 1:0 --- --- --- -:- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- 7. Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 0:5 --- --- 2:3 0:7 3:5 XXX -:- -:- --- --- -:- --- --- --- --- 2:0 XXX --- --- --- --- 8. Septemvri (Sofia) --- --- 1:2 -:- 1:7 1:4 0:4 XXX -:- -:- --- --- --- 2:1 --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- 9. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:11 1:7 --- --- 0:10 -:- 2:6 1:6 XXX --- --- -:- -:- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- 10. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) --- 1:4 --- --- -:- -:- --- --- -:- XXX --- 11. Natsional (Sofia) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

14 April 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST / Round 13:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                          - 
14 April 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST / Round 13:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia)        - 
14 April 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST / Round 13:
Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia)         - 
14 April 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST / Round 13:
Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Akademia VR (Sofia)                - 
14 April 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST / Round 13:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia)           - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski II (Sofia) 12 10 1 1 50:18 31 [1 0 0 2:0 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 12 10 1 1 56:14 31 [0 0 1 0:2 0] 3. CSKA II (Sofia) 11 5 4 2 34:19 19 4. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 9 6 0 3 29:10 18 [1 0 0 3:0 3] 5. Akademia VR (Sofia) 11 5 3 3 31:26 18 [0 0 1 0:3 0] 6. Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 12 5 2 5 33:36 17 7. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 12 4 1 7 33:46 13 8. Ares (Sofia) 10 2 3 5 21:24 9 9. Lavchetata (Sofia) 12 1 1 10 15:47 4 10. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 3 1 0 2 4:9 3 11. Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 12 1 0 11 20:77 3
Notes - All matches are played in the hall of the "Dragalevtsi" st. in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 7 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. Round 1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - ABV (Sofia) 3:3 17 September 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 6:1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Akademia VR (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 2:3 17 September 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) postponed 17 September 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:5 2 December 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Ares (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 0:0 Round 2 24 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - Akademia VR (Sofia) postponed 24 September 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 1:2 24 September 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 2:5 24 September 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Ares (Sofia) 2:2 24 September 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 4:1 2 December 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Akademia VR (Sofia) 2:2 Round 3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 9:2 1 October 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 0:5 1 October 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - ABV (Sofia) 7:0 1 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Akademia VR (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 5:2 1 October 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 1:2 Round 4 8 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 3:0 8 October 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 6:1 8 October 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Akademia VR (Sofia) 4:6 8 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Levski II (Sofia) 3:5 8 October 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) postponed 2 December 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 4:2 Round 5 15 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 10:1 15 October 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 1:3 15 October 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 6:1 15 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:3 15 October 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Akademia VR (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 1:5 Round 6 22 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 0:2 22 October 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 0:10 22 October 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: ABV (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 6:2 22 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Akademia VR (Sofia) 3:0 22 October 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 1:3 Round 7 12 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 2:3 12 November 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Akademia VR (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 3:2 12 November 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 3:2 12 November 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 3:5 12 November 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 4:3 Round 8 19 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 0:2 19 November 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EET: ABV (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 2:3 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 0:6 19 November 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 7:1 19 November 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Akademia VR (Sofia) 0:2 Round 9 26 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 0:7 26 November 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 2:2 26 November 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:4 26 November 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Akademia VR (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 2:2 26 November 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 2:2 Round 1 - postponed match 2 December 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Ares (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 0:0 Round 4 - postponed match 2 December 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 4:2 Round 2 - postponed match 2 December 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Akademia VR (Sofia) 2:2 Round 10 24 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 3:2 24 March 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - ABV (Sofia) 4:5 24 March 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 2:1 24 March 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Akademia VR (Sofia) 1:1 24 March 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 6:0 Round 11 31 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 1:8 31 March 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Akademia VR (Sofia) 2:7 31 March 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 2:3 31 March 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: ABV (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 2:3 31 March 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) not played Round 12 7 April 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 4:3 7 April 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 5:2 7 April 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sofia) 5:0 7 April 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 6:0 7 April 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Akademia VR (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) not played Round 13 14 April 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - 14 April 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) - 14 April 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) - 14 April 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Akademia VR (Sofia) - 14 April 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Round 14 21 April 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) - 21 April 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Akademia VR (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - 21 April 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - 21 April 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - 21 April 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Round 15 28 April 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - Akademia VR (Sofia) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - CSKA II (Sofia) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - Round 16 12 May 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - ABV (Sofia) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Akademia VR (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) - Round 17 19 May 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Akademia VR (Sofia) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Ares (Sofia) - Round 18 26 May 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: ABV (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Akademia VR (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) -
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski II (Sofia) XXX --- 1:2 3:2 --- 5:2 -:- 2:2 -:- --- 10:1 XXX --- -:- --- --- --- --- 3:2 --- --- --- 2. Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 0:2 XXX --- 4:1 -:- 3:3 7:1 6:1 -:- 5:0 6:0 -:- XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 3. CSKA II (Sofia) --- 3:5 XXX --- 2:2 --- 6:1 --- 2:2 -:- 4:3 --- -:- XXX --- 1:1 --- --- --- -:- --- --- 4. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) --- --- 0:2 XXX 3:0 7:0 --- --- 3:0 --- 6:1 5. Akademia VR (Sofia) 2:3 1:5 --- --- XXX 2:2 5:2 --- 3:2 --- --- -:- --- --- --- XXX -:- -:- --- --- --- --- 6. Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 1:2 2:3 4:2 --- --- XXX 6:2 -:- --- -:- 2:3 --- --- -:- --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- 7. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 3:5 -:- -:- 0:4 --- 4:5 XXX 2:2 6:0 --- 4:3 --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX -:- --- --- --- 8. Ares (Sofia) --- -:- 0:0 0:3 0:2 2:3 --- XXX --- -:- 9:2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- -:- 9. Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:6 0:5 --- --- 2:7 1:3 1:5 1:3 XXX --- -:- --- --- --- --- --- -:- --- -:- XXX --- --- 10. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) -:- --- --- --- -:- --- 2:3 --- 2:1 XXX -:- 11. Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 1:8 0:7 0:10 --- 4:6 -:- -:- --- 2:5 --- XXX --- --- --- --- -:- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Minyor (Pernik) 9 9 0 0 45:4 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 9 5 1 3 46:22 16 3. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 8 5 0 3 23:12 15 [1 0 0 5:2 3] 4. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 9 5 0 4 28:21 15 [0 0 1 2:5 0] 5. Shampion (Sofia) 9 4 2 3 37:32 14 6. Iskar 2022 (Samokov) 9 4 1 4 22:23 13 7. Sofia sport (Sofia) 9 3 2 4 16:24 11 8. FK Botev (Sofia) 8 3 1 4 27:37 10 9. Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 9 1 1 7 20:43 4 10. Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 9 1 0 8 13:59 3
Notes - All matches are played at the "Sportna Sofia" complex in kv.Zona B-5, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 7 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. Round 1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 3:2 16 September 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - FK Botev (Sofia) 10:4 16 September 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Iskar 2022 (Samokov) 1:5 16 September 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia) 1:6 Round 2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 5:3 23 September 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 3:3 23 September 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Iskar 2022 (Samokov) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 5:2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - FK Botev (Sofia) 6:1 23 September 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Shampion (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 7:3 Round 3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: FK Botev (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:2 30 September 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:5 30 September 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:8 30 September 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Iskar 2022 (Samokov) 1:2 30 September 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Shampion (Sofia) 9:3 Round 4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 5:6 7 October 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 5:2 7 October 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Iskar 2022 (Samokov) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 3:6 7 October 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 6:1 7 October 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Shampion (Sofia) - FK Botev (Sofia) 10:3 Round 5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:4 14 October 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: FK Botev (Sofia) - Iskar 2022 (Samokov) 3:1 14 October 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:10 14 October 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 5:0 14 October 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia) 1:2 Round 6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:8 21 October 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 1:6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - FK Botev (Sofia) not played 21 October 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Iskar 2022 (Samokov) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:2 21 October 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Shampion (Sofia) 5:1 Round 7 28 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:0 28 October 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:3 28 October 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: FK Botev (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 5:3 28 October 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 9:0 28 October 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Shampion (Sofia) - Iskar 2022 (Samokov) 4:4 Round 8 4 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 5:1 4 November 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - FK Botev (Sofia) 1:8 4 November 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 2:1 4 November 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Iskar 2022 (Samokov) 4:0 4 November 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia) 4:2 Round 9 11 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: FK Botev (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:4 11 November 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 3:2 11 November 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:2 11 November 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Shampion (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 2:2 11 November 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Iskar 2022 (Samokov) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:0
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Minyor (Pernik) XXX --- --- --- 5:1 4:0 6:1 6:1 --- --- 2. Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 1:2 XXX 1:4 --- 9:3 --- --- 10:4 --- 9:0 3. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:1 --- XXX 5:2 4:2 --- --- --- 5:3 --- 4. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:3 2:1 --- XXX --- 1:2 3:2 --- 5:0 --- 5. Shampion (Sofia) --- --- --- 7:3 XXX 4:4 --- 10:3 2:2 --- 6. Iskar 2022 (Samokov) --- 3:6 1:0 --- --- XXX 1:2 --- --- 5:2 7. Sofia sport (Sofia) --- 3:3 1:0 --- 1:2 --- XXX --- --- 3:2 8. FK Botev (Sofia) --- --- --- 1:4 --- 3:1 2:2 XXX 5:3 --- 9. Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 0:8 1:6 --- --- --- 1:5 5:1 --- XXX 5:6 10. Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 0:10 --- 1:5 0:8 1:6 --- --- 1:8 --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group G

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 8 7 0 1 33:9 21 [1 0 0 4:3 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 8 7 0 1 36:7 21 [0 0 1 3:4 0] 3. Barocco (Sofia) 8 6 0 2 33:11 18 4. Kozaro (Botevgrad) 8 5 0 3 34:14 15 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 5. Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 8 5 0 3 35:6 15 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 6. UFK Botev (Sofia) 8 4 0 4 19:23 12 7. Akademika (Sofia) 8 2 0 6 27:20 6 [1 0 0 10:1 3] 8. Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 8 2 0 6 12:39 6 [0 0 1 1:10 0] 9. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 8 1 1 6 9:47 4 10. OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 8 0 1 7 8:70 1
Notes - All matches are played at the "Sportna Sofia" complex in kv.Zona B-5, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 7 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. Round 1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 3:0 17 September 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 9:0 17 September 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 0:14 17 September 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 2:8 17 September 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 2:3 Round 2 24 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 6:0 24 September 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 3:1 24 September 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 1:4 24 September 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 0:3 24 September 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) postponed 18 November 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 3:3 Round 3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) 3:1 1 October 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 3:8 1 October 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 3:0 1 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 1:0 1 October 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 6:2 Round 4 8 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 0:7 8 October 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 2:0 8 October 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 9:1 8 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 1:0 8 October 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 5:2 Round 5 15 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 5:0 15 October 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 10:0 15 October 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sofia) 0:12 15 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) postponed 15 October 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) 1:10 2 December 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Barocco (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 3:1 Round 6 22 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sf) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 5:0 22 October 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 1:2 22 October 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 7:0 22 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 2:4 22 October 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 9:0 Round 7 12 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sofia) 4:3 12 November 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) 2:1 12 November 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 1:5 12 November 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EET: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 0:13 12 November 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 1:3 Round 2 - postponed match 18 November 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 3:3 Round 8 19 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 2:1 19 November 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Akademika (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 2:3 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 8:2 19 November 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Barocco (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 1:0 19 November 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EET: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 1:2 Round 9 26 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) postponed 17 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EET: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Round 5 - postponed match 2 December 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Barocco (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 3:1 Round 9 - postponed matches 17 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EET: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) XXX 4:3 --- --- 1:0 5:0 --- --- --- -:- 2. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) --- XXX 5:2 3:0 2:1 3:0 --- 5:0 --- --- 3. Barocco (Sofia) 1:0 --- XXX 3:1 --- --- 3:1 --- 9:0 9:0 4. Kozaro (Botevgrad) 1:4 --- --- XXX 1:0 8:2 --- --- 7:0 --- 5. Sport za vsichki (Sofia) --- --- -:- --- XXX --- 2:1 6:0 10:0 --- 6. UFK Botev (Sofia) --- --- 3:1 --- 1:2 XXX -:- 2:0 --- --- 7. Akademika (Sofia) 2:4 0:3 --- 2:3 --- --- XXX --- 2:3 9:1 8. Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) 2:8 --- 1:5 -:- --- --- 1:10 XXX 6:2 --- 9. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 0:7 -:- --- --- --- 1:3 --- --- XXX 3:3 10. OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) --- 0:12 --- 0:13 0:14 3:8 --- 1:2 --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group D

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Shturche (Sofia) 9 8 1 0 65:7 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sf) 9 8 0 1 44:14 24 3. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 9 6 2 1 48:15 20 4. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 9 6 0 3 34:16 18 5. Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 9 4 2 3 20:15 14 6. Metal 2002 (Pernik) 9 3 1 5 25:24 10 [0 1 0 3:3 1, +1 overall GD] 7. Serdika (Sofia) 9 3 1 5 25:42 10 [0 1 0 3:3 1, -17 overall GD] 8. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 9 2 0 7 15:34 6 9. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 9 1 0 8 10:68 3 10. Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) 9 0 1 8 7:58 1
Notes - All matches are played in the hall of the "Tsarsko selo" complex in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 7 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. Round 1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) - AFR (Sofia) 0:10 16 September 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 11:2 16 September 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 11:2 16 September 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 2:0 16 September 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:2 Round 2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 0:4 23 September 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) 5:3 23 September 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: AFR (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 6:3 23 September 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 0:7 23 September 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia) 1:11 Round 3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 7:0 30 September 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 1:0 30 September 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Serdika (Sofia) 6:1 30 September 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - AFR (Sofia) 2:3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 1:5 Round 4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) 16:0 7 October 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 11:0 7 October 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: AFR (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 4:0 7 October 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 0:7 7 October 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 0:5 Round 5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - AFR (Sofia) 2:8 14 October 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 3:2 14 October 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Shturche (Sofia) 2:2 14 October 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 4:1 Round 6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 6:3 21 October 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) 0:10 21 October 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - AFR (Sofia) 1:5 21 October 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 4:0 21 October 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 1:3 Round 7 28 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia) 0:3 28 October 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 3:2 28 October 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) 5:2 28 October 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 4:1 28 October 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 0:4 Round 8 4 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Shturche (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 13:1 4 November 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 0:0 4 November 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Serdika (Sofia) 3:3 4 November 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EET: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 4:0 4 November 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - AFR (Sofia) 0:4 Round 9 11 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sf) - Shturche (Sofia) 1:4 11 November 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) 2:1 11 November 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 7:2 11 November 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) 3:3 11 November 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 4:3
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Shturche (Sofia) XXX --- --- 4:0 --- 1:0 11:2 --- 13:1 16:0 2. Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sf) 1:4 XXX 6:3 --- 4:0 --- 3:2 --- --- --- 3. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 2:2 --- XXX 4:0 --- 4:1 6:1 --- 11:2 --- 4. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) --- 2:3 --- XXX 2:0 7:2 --- 4:1 --- 5:2 5. Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 0:3 --- 3:3 --- XXX --- 3:2 --- 7:0 --- 6. Metal 2002 (Pernik) --- 1:5 --- --- 0:4 XXX 3:3 --- 11:0 --- 7. Serdika (Sofia) --- --- --- 0:7 --- --- XXX 4:3 6:3 5:3 8. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 1:11 0:4 0:5 --- 1:3 0:2 --- XXX --- --- 9. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) --- 2:8 --- 0:7 --- --- --- 0:4 XXX 2:1 10. Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) --- 0:10 0:10 --- 0:0 0:5 --- 1:5 --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top