Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2012) - Futbol 7:
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2022/23


Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Natsional (Sofia) 9 6 1 2 36:20 19 [1 0 0 4:2 3] 2. Levski (Sofia) 9 6 1 2 32:14 19 [0 0 1 2:4 0] 3. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 9 5 1 3 19:11 16 4. Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 9 5 0 4 34:22 15 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 5. Shampion (Sofia) 9 5 0 4 24:13 15 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 6. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 9 4 2 3 32:19 14 7. CSKA (Sofia) 9 4 1 4 22:18 13 8. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 9 3 0 6 10:22 9 [1 0 0 3:1 3] 9. Sofia sport (Sofia) 9 3 0 6 14:31 9 [0 0 1 1:3 0] 10. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 9 1 0 8 4:57 3
Notes - All matches are played in the hall of the "Dragalevtsi" st. in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 7 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. Round 1 17 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia) 1:0 17 September 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:4 17 September 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:0 17 September 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 5:0 17 September 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 6:3 Round 2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:0 24 September 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:12 24 September 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 0:3 24 September 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Shampion (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 3:0 awd 24 September 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:4 Round 3 8 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:2 8 October 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) 5:0 8 October 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:2 8 October 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia) 1:2 Round 4 15 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Shampion (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 1:2 15 October 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 5:0 15 October 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:1 15 October 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:1 15 October 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 6:1 Round 5 22 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia) 1:8 22 October 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:8 22 October 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:6 22 October 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:6 22 October 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:4 Round 6 29 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 2:2 29 October 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 3:1 29 October 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 11:1 29 October 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Shampion (Sofia) postponed 29 October 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 3:1 26 November 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Shampion (Sofia) 0:3 Round 7 5 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:6 5 November 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Shampion (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 4:5 5 November 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 4:2 5 November 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 2:4 5 November 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:3 Round 8 12 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Natsional (Sofia) 4:2 12 November 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia) 2:3 12 November 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 2:1 12 November 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 0:4 12 November 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 5:1 Round 9 19 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 11:2 19 November 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:0 19 November 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:1 19 November 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Shampion (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:1 19 November 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:4 Round 6 - postponed match 26 November 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Shampion (Sofia) 0:3
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Natsional (Sofia) XXX --- --- --- --- 1:1 3:4 2:0 --- 11:1 2. Levski (Sofia) 2:4 XXX 0:2 --- --- 2:2 --- 6:1 --- 5:1 3. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 4:2 --- XXX 0:3 0:3 --- --- --- --- 5:0 4. Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 3:6 2:4 --- XXX --- --- --- --- 11:2 5:0 5. Shampion (Sofia) 4:5 0:1 --- 1:2 XXX --- --- --- 3:0* --- 6. Olimpia FK (Sofia) --- --- 2:1 6:3 1:2 XXX 3:6 4:2 --- --- 7. CSKA (Sofia) --- 1:4 0:0 3:1 2:3 --- XXX --- 0:1 --- 8. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) --- --- 0:4 0:4 1:0 --- 3:0* XXX 3:1 --- 9. Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:2 1:8 1:3 --- --- 2:1 --- --- XXX 5:0 10. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) --- --- --- --- 1:8 0:12 0:6 1:0 --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 9 8 0 1 49:5 24 2. Levski II (Sofia) 9 7 1 1 44:12 22 3. Natsional II (Sofia) 9 7 0 2 38:25 21 4. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 9 5 1 3 36:20 16 5. Septemvri (Sofia) 9 5 0 4 28:28 15 6. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 9 3 1 5 15:28 10 7. FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 9 2 3 4 23:31 9 8. Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 9 2 1 6 9:18 7 [0 1 0 0:0 1, -9 overall GD] 9. Barokko (Sofia) 9 2 1 6 16:45 7 [0 1 0 0:0 1, -29 overall GD] 10. Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 9 0 0 9 9:55 0
Notes - All matches are played in the hall of the "Dragalevtsi" st. in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 7 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. Round 1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:2 18 September 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:5 18 September 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 2:3 18 September 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 5:5 18 September 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) 2:3 Round 2 25 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 1:0 25 September 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) 3:7 25 September 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 2:0 25 September 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 3:0 25 September 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 5:4 Round 3 9 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 3:0 awd * * - initially 2:5, then awarded against Vitosha 13 for not providing player registries at the start of the game. 9 October 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Natsional II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 4:3 9 October 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 2:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 0:8 9 October 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 7:1 Round 4 16 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 7:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) 3:8 16 October 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:7 16 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 4:2 16 October 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 3:4 Round 5 23 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 3:1 23 October 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 1:5 23 October 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Barokko (Sofia) 11:0 23 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Natsional II (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 5:3 23 October 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 1:3 Round 6 30 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:8 30 October 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:6 30 October 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EET: FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 5:2 30 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) 5:0 30 October 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:4 Round 7 6 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 4:3 6 November 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 12:1 6 November 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Natsional II (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 2:0 6 November 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Levski II (Sofia) 3:1 6 November 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 1:2 Round 8 13 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:5 13 November 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 6:1 13 November 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:3 13 November 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:2 13 November 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) 3:7 Round 9 20 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Natsional II (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:3 20 November 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 1:1 20 November 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 0:0 20 November 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 1:6 20 November 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 8:0
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) XXX 3:1 --- 3:0 --- --- --- --- 11:0 8:0 2. Levski II (Sofia) --- XXX 5:0 --- 7:1 --- 5:5 1:0 6:1 --- 3. Natsional II (Sofia) 4:3 --- XXX --- 2:3 5:3 --- 2:0 --- --- 4. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) --- 1:5 2:3 XXX --- --- 1:1 --- 7:1 12:1 5. Septemvri (Sofia) 0:5 --- --- 2:5 XXX 3:0* 4:3 3:1 --- --- 6. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 0:6 1:6 --- 3:4 --- XXX --- --- --- 2:0 7. FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 0:7 --- 3:7 --- --- 2:2 XXX --- 5:2 --- 8. Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 0:3 --- --- 1:4 --- 1:2 2:1 XXX --- 4:2 9. Barokko (Sofia) --- --- 3:8 --- 5:4 1:2 --- 0:0 XXX --- 10. Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) --- 0:8 3:7 --- 0:8 --- 1:3 --- 2:3 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Serdika (Sofia) 9 7 2 0 37:12 23 2. Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 9 7 0 2 46:14 21 3. Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 9 6 2 1 39:5 20 4. Lavchetata (Sofia) 9 6 0 3 36:17 18 5. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 9 5 1 3 39:17 16 6. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 9 3 3 3 26:22 12 7. UFK Botev (Sofia) 9 2 1 6 22:45 7 [1 0 0 4:1 3] 8. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 9 2 1 6 16:28 7 [0 0 1 1:4 0] 9. Tigrite (Sofia) 9 2 0 7 22:43 6 10. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 9 0 0 9 6:86 0
Notes - All matches are played at the "Sportna Sofia" complex in kv.Zona B-5, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 7 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. Round 1 17 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:4 17 September 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 1:3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 0:3 awd 17 September 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Tigrite (Sofia) 3:7 17 September 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 0:9 Round 2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 1:9 24 September 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Tigrite (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:7 24 September 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 3:1 24 September 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:1 Round 3 8 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Tigrite (Sofia) 1:7 8 October 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 7:2 8 October 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 1:1 8 October 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 6:0 8 October 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 4:3 Round 4 15 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:2 15 October 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Tigrite (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:4 15 October 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 4:1 15 October 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:10 15 October 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 0:1 Round 5 22 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 2:2 22 October 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 3:3 22 October 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 1:6 22 October 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Tigrite (Sofia) 4:2 22 October 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 14:1 Round 6 29 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Tigrite (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 1:6 29 October 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 5:0 29 October 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 0:8 29 October 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 1:6 29 October 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 3:3 Round 7 5 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 9:0 5 November 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 0:1 5 November 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 3:1 5 November 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Tigrite (Sofia) 4:1 5 November 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 4:0 Round 8 12 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 2:5 12 November 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Tigrite (Sofia) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 0:7 12 November 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EET: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 0:7 12 November 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 0:5 12 November 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 0:11 Round 9 19 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Tigrite (Sofia) 7:2 19 November 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 3:1 19 November 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 5:1 19 November 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 8:3 19 November 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 12:0
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Serdika (Sofia) XXX --- 2:2 4:3 --- 3:1 3:1 --- --- --- 2. Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 1:3 XXX --- --- 7:2 --- --- 4:0 7:2 14:1 3. Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) --- 0:1 XXX 5:0 --- --- --- 2:1 --- 12:0 4. Lavchetata (Sofia) --- 3:1 --- XXX 1:6 --- --- 5:1 --- 9:0 5. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 2:2 --- 0:1 --- XXX 1:2 8:3 --- --- --- 6. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) --- 2:5 1:1 0:4 --- XXX 3:3 --- 4:1 --- 7. UFK Botev (Sofia) --- 1:6 0:9 0:7 --- --- XXX 4:1 1:7 --- 8. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:5 --- --- --- 0:3* 3:3 --- XXX 4:2 6:0 9. Tigrite (Sofia) 2:7 --- 0:7 0:4 1:6 --- --- --- XXX --- 10. Mladost 2015 (Sofia) 0:8 --- --- --- 0:11 1:10 1:9 --- 3:7 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group G

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Minyor (Pernik) 9 8 1 0 38:7 25 2. Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) 9 7 0 2 36:12 21 3. CSKA II (Sofia) 8 6 1 1 35:8 19 4. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 8 6 0 2 37:8 18 5. OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 9 3 1 5 11:24 10 6. Talant (Sofia) 9 2 2 5 19:26 8 7. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 9 2 1 6 18:29 7 [1 0 0 5:2 3] 8. Metal 2002 (Pernik) 9 2 1 6 9:42 7 [0 0 1 2:5 0] 9. Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 9 1 3 5 11:23 6 10. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 9 1 2 6 5:40 5
Notes - All matches are played at the "Sportna Sofia" complex in kv.Zona B-5, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 7 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. Round 1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 1:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 2:6 18 September 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:5 18 September 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:3 18 September 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 3:0 Round 2 25 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 7:1 25 September 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - CSKA II (Sofia) 3:2 25 September 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 2:3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) 0:8 25 September 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 7:2 Round 3 9 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:4 9 October 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) 1:6 9 October 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 0:2 9 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 1:2 9 October 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) postponed Round 4 16 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Talant (Sofia) 2:2 16 October 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 0:5 16 October 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 1:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 8:0 16 October 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2:1 Round 5 23 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 5:1 23 October 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) 1:6 23 October 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Talant (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 2:6 23 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 9:0 23 October 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 1:1 Round 6 30 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 3:1 30 October 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:11 30 October 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 8:0 30 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) - CSKA II (Sofia) 0:2 Talant (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:3 awd Round 7 6 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 2:0 6 November 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:10 6 November 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) 2:2 6 November 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 3:2 6 November 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EET: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) 1:2 Round 8 13 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:3 13 November 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 3:2 13 November 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Minyor (Pernik) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 1:1 13 November 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 2:5 13 November 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Talant (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 0:3 awd Round 9 20 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 9:0 20 November 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:1 20 November 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EET: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Talant (Sofia) 4:1 20 November 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 1:0 20 November 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) 0:3
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Minyor (Pernik) XXX --- 3:2 2:1 8:0 --- --- --- --- 1:1 2. Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) 1:3 XXX 0:2 --- 3:2 --- --- 8:0 7:2 --- 3. CSKA II (Sofia) --- --- XXX -:- --- --- --- 9:0 3:2 9:0 4. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) --- 1:2 --- XXX 5:1 4:1 7:1 --- --- --- 5. OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) --- --- 1:1 --- XXX --- --- 2:3 1:0 2:0 6. Talant (Sofia) 2:6 1:6 0:3* --- 3:0 XXX --- 0:3* --- --- 7. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 0:1 1:6 2:6 --- 1:2 2:2 XXX --- --- --- 8. Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:10 --- --- 0:5 --- --- 2:5 XXX 1:1 0:2 9. Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 0:4 --- --- 0:3 --- 2:2 3:1 --- XXX 1:1 10. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) --- 0:3 --- 1:11 --- 0:8 0:5 --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group D

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Akademika (Sofia) 9 8 1 0 56:7 25 [0 1 0 2:2 1, +49 overall GD] 2. Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) 9 8 1 0 51:5 25 [0 1 0 2:2 1, +46 overall GD] 3. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 9 6 0 3 31:29 18 [1 0 0 6:5 3] 4. Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 9 6 0 3 40:23 18 [0 0 1 5:6 0] 5. Chavdar (Etropole) 9 4 1 4 25:21 13 6. Granit (Vladaya) 9 3 0 6 17:31 9 [1 0 0 6:0 3] 7. Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 9 3 0 6 15:31 9 [0 0 1 0:6 0] 8. Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 9 2 2 5 12:24 8 9. Kometa (Sofia) 9 2 1 6 24:38 7 10. Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 9 0 0 9 3:65 0
Notes - All matches are played in German unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 7 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. Round 1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) 0:13 18 September 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Chavdar (Etropole) 1:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 7:0 18 September 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 5:6 18 September 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Kometa (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 1:2 Round 2 25 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 8:1 25 September 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) 1:6 25 September 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 2:5 25 September 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Akademika (Sofia) 1:6 25 September 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Kometa (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 1:1 Round 3 9 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 0:5 9 October 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - Kometa (Sofia) 6:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Granit (Vladaya) 3:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 6:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 5:0 Round 4 16 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 4:0 16 October 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 1:8 16 October 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) 0:2 16 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Kometa (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 1:8 16 October 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Akademika (Sofia) 0:7 Round 5 23 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Kometa (Sofia) 0:9 23 October 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 4:2 23 October 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 3:1 23 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 6:0 23 October 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 3:2 Round 6 30 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 5:1 30 October 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Chavdar (Etropole) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 1:2 30 October 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Granit (Vladaya) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 6:0 30 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Kometa (Sofia) - Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) 0:7 30 October 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Akademika (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) postponed 27 November 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Akademika (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 6:2 Round 7 6 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Akademika (Sofia) 0:12 6 November 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 3:1 6 November 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 6:0 6 November 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Kometa (Sofia) 2:7 6 November 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:4 Round 8 13 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 5:0 13 November 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 0:2 13 November 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Granit (Vladaya) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:6 13 November 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Akademika (Sofia) - Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) 2:2 13 November 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Kometa (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 4:5 Round 9 20 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Granit (Vladaya) 1:4 20 November 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 4:2 20 November 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Akademika (Sofia) 0:7 20 November 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 1:0 20 November 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Chavdar (Etropole) - Kometa (Sofia) 7:0 Round 6 - postponed match 27 November 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Akademika (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 6:2
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Akademika (Sofia) XXX 2:2 --- 6:2 --- 3:1 7:0 --- 6:1 --- 2. Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) --- XXX 5:0 4:2 6:0 --- --- 6:0 --- --- 3. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 0:7 --- XXX --- --- --- 3:2 --- 2:7 8:1 4. Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) --- --- 5:6 XXX 6:1 3:1 --- 4:2 --- 5:0 5. Chavdar (Etropole) 1:6 --- 1:2 --- XXX --- --- --- 7:0 4:0 6. Granit (Vladaya) --- 1:6 1:8 --- 0:6 XXX 6:0 --- --- --- 7. Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) --- 0:2 --- 2:5 0:4 --- XXX 1:0 --- --- 8. Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 0:7 --- 0:2 --- 1:1 3:1 --- XXX --- 5:1 9. Kometa (Sofia) --- 0:7 --- 1:8 --- 1:2 4:5 1:1 XXX --- 10. Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 0:12 0:13 --- --- --- 1:4 0:5 --- 0:9 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top