Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2014) - Futbol 7:
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2023/24


Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski (Sofia) 15 13 2 0 100:19 41 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Akademia VR (Sofia) 14 12 1 1 67:22 37 3. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 16 10 1 5 59:27 31 4. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 16 9 3 4 70:44 30 5. CSKA (Sofia) 17 7 2 8 51:49 23 6. Natsional (Sofia) 15 6 4 5 57:27 22 7. Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 16 6 0 10 50:76 18 8. Lavchetata (Sofia) 17 3 2 12 41:106 11 9. Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 17 2 2 13 20:94 8 10. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 15 2 1 12 18:69 7
Notes - All matches are played at the "Winbet" complex /in Voenna akademia "G.S.Rakovski"/ in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 7 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. Round 1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia VR (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:7 16 September 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 2:3 16 September 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: DIT (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 7:1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - CSKA (Sofia) not played Round 2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Akademia VR (Sofia) postponed Lavchetata (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2:6 23 September 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 3:3 23 September 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 4:3 23 September 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:4 18 November 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Akademia VR (Sofia) 2:5 Round 3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 4:7 30 September 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:11 30 September 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:0 30 September 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Akademia VR (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 5:1 30 September 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 1:2 Round 4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed Lavchetata (Sofia) - Akademia VR (Sofia) 3:6 7 October 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - DIT (Sofia) 0:4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:9 7 October 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 11:1 3 December 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:2 Round 5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:1 14 October 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Akademia VR (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:2 14 October 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 8:3 14 October 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 14 October 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 2:4 Round 6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 2:2 21 October 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 6:0 21 October 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:4 21 October 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Akademia VR (Sofia) not played Round 7 28 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 3:1 28 October 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Akademia VR (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:0 28 October 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:6 28 October 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:1 28 October 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 8:5 Round 8 4 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 3:2 4 November 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 4:1 4 November 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:8 4 November 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EET: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 2:3 4 November 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Akademia VR (Sofia) 1:5 Round 9 11 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 0:2 11 November 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:10 11 November 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:8 11 November 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Akademia VR (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 5:1 11 November 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 4:1 Round 2 - postponed match 18 November 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Akademia VR (Sofia) 2:5 Round 4 - postponed match 3 December 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:2 Round 10 23 March 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:2 23 March 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 4:0 23 March 2024, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 14:0 23 March 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 7:3 23 March 2024, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Akademia VR (Sofia) 1:6 Round 11 30 March 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 3:10 30 March 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:5 30 March 2024, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:9 30 March 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:7 30 March 2024, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Akademia VR (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 6:3 Round 12 6 April 2024, Saturday, 08:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 9:0 6 April 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) not played 6 April 2024, Saturday, 09:50 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 4:2 6 April 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Akademia VR (Sofia) not played 6 April 2024, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) not played Round 13 13 April 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia VR (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 4:0 13 April 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 3:3 13 April 2024, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 4:3 13 April 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 9:0 13 April 2024, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:9 Round 14 20 April 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 1:3 20 April 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: DIT (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 6:0 20 April 2024, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:2 20 April 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Akademia VR (Sofia) 0:8 20 April 2024, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) not played Round 15 27 April 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 4:4 27 April 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - DIT (Sofia) not played 27 April 2024, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) not played 27 April 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 6:0 27 April 2024, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Akademia VR (Sofia) 0:8 Round 16 27 April 2024, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:2 11 May 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 3:1 11 May 2024, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 10:6 11 May 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) not played 11 May 2024, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Akademia VR (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) not played Round 17 18 May 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2:2 18 May 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 3:1 18 May 2024, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:0 18 May 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 15:0 18 May 2024, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Akademia VR (Sofia) 1:6 Round 18 25 May 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 2:8 25 May 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 4:2 25 May 2024, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:10 25 May 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Akademia VR (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) not played 25 May 2024, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 6:0
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Sofia) XXX --- --- 9:0 0:0 --- 8:5 8:3 14:0 4:1 XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- 15:0 --- --- 2. Akademia VR (Sofia) 0:7 XXX 1:0 2:2 6:3 5:1 --- --- 5:1 --- --- XXX 4:0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 3. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2:3 --- XXX 4:7 4:2 3:1 --- --- 7:1 6:0 0:2 --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- 6:0 --- 4. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:6 1:6 2:2 XXX 6:0 1:1 4:3 --- 3:2 11:1 --- --- --- XXX --- --- 4:2 --- --- --- 5. CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 2:5 0:8 3:1 XXX 3:0 --- 7:3 1:2 3:1 --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- 9:0 --- 6. Natsional (Sofia) 3:3 --- 1:2 --- 2:2 XXX 1:3 4:1 2:2 6:0 7. Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 3:10 --- 0:4 --- 3:8 0:11 XXX 2:3 --- 4:0 --- 1:6 --- --- 4:3 --- XXX --- --- --- 8. Lavchetata (Sofia) --- 3:6 2:6 1:10 2:4 2:9 10:6 XXX --- --- --- 0:8 --- 1:10 --- --- --- XXX --- --- 9. Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 0:9 --- --- 1:7 --- 0:9 0:2 3:1 XXX 1:4 --- --- --- --- --- --- 2:8 4:4 XXX --- 10. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) --- 1:5 1:5 --- --- 0:6 2:4 1:2 3:1 XXX --- 0:8 --- --- --- --- --- 3:3 --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Akademia VR II (Sofia) 12 12 0 0 76:22 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. CSKA II (Sofia) 13 8 2 3 51:28 26 3. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 13 8 0 5 50:41 24 [2 0 0 12:5 6] 4. Levski II (Sofia) 17 7 3 7 62:58 24 [0 0 2 5:12 0] 5. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 16 6 4 6 38:43 22 6. Natsional II (Sofia) 16 6 3 7 53:45 21 7. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 17 6 2 9 49:58 20 8. Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 16 6 0 10 60:64 18 9. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 14 5 3 6 43:54 18 10. FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 16 1 3 12 19:88 6
Notes - All matches are played at the "Winbet" complex /in Voenna akademia "G.S.Rakovski"/ in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 7 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. Round 1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:2 17 September 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 2:1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Natsional II (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 3:4 17 September 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Akademia VR II (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 6:1 Round 2 24 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 6:3 24 September 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 2:5 24 September 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Natsional II (Sofia) 3:2 24 September 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - Akademia VR II (Sofia) postponed 24 September 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 2:2 Round 3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Natsional II (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 3:3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 1:6 1 October 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 3:1 1 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Akademia VR II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 11:0 1 October 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 3:3 Round 4 8 October 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) postponed Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 5:3 8 October 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Akademia VR II (Sofia) 2:6 8 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) 2:8 8 October 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Levski II (Sofia) 2:3 3 December 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 0:3 Round 5 15 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Natsional II (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:6 15 October 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Akademia VR II (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 7:6 15 October 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:1 15 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 4:1 15 October 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 4:4 Round 6 22 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 1:6 22 October 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 6:7 22 October 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:7 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Akademia VR II (Sofia) not played 22 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) 2:2 Round 7 12 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Natsional II (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:3 12 November 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Akademia VR II (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 4:1 12 November 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 4:5 12 November 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 5:2 12 November 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 3:5 Round 8 19 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 2:6 19 November 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 4:6 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 7:4 19 November 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EET: FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 0:4 19 November 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Natsional II (Sofia) - Akademia VR II (Sofia) 1:5 Round 9 26 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Akademia VR II (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) postponed 17 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Akademia VR II (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) 3:0 awd Round 4 - postponed match 3 December 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 0:3 Round 9 - postponed matches 17 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Akademia VR II (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) 3:0 awd Round 10 24 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Natsional II (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 3:4 24 March 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EET: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 3:3 24 March 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:2 24 March 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EET: FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Akademia VR II (Sofia) 1:9 24 March 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:3 Round 11 31 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia VR II (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 8:4 31 March 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) not played 31 March 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 2:1 31 March 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Natsional II (Sofia) 1:3 31 March 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 5:4 Round 12 7 April 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) not played 7 April 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:6 7 April 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:4 7 April 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:3 7 April 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Natsional II (Sofia) - Akademia VR II (Sofia) not played Round 13 14 April 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia VR II (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 4:1 14 April 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 0:2 14 April 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) 4:5 14 April 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 8:1 14 April 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 3:2 Round 14 21 April 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:4 21 April 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 3:1 21 April 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Natsional II (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 2:2 21 April 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Akademia VR II (Sofia) 0:7 21 April 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:7 Round 15 28 April 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) not played 28 April 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 6:4 28 April 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 2:3 28 April 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Akademia VR II (Sofia) not played FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 1:7 Round 16 12 May 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) not played 12 May 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Akademia VR II (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) not played 12 May 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 2:4 12 May 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) not played 12 May 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Natsional II (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 10:0 Round 17 19 May 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Akademia VR II (Sofia) 2:5 19 May 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3:5 19 May 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 4:4 19 May 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 0:9 19 May 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) 2:3 Round 18 26 May 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 7:2 26 May 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Natsional II (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 6:1 26 May 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) not played 26 May 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 10:0 26 May 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Akademia VR II (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 4:3
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Akademia VR II (Sofia) XXX 4:3 --- 6:1 -:- --- 11:0 7:6 --- 4:1 XXX --- --- 4:1 --- --- --- 8:4 --- --- 2. CSKA II (Sofia) -:- XXX 3:2 --- --- --- 4:1 5:2 --- -:- --- XXX --- --- --- --- 4:4 --- --- 8:1 3. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) --- 2:6 XXX --- 3:1 4:5 2:3 --- 2:1 5:3 --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 4. Levski II (Sofia) --- 3:3 4:5 XXX --- 3:0* 1:3 7:2 4:4 --- --- --- 1:7 XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- 5. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 2:5 0:3 --- 2:2 XXX --- 0:7 0:2 4:6 --- --- 2:1 --- 6:4 XXX --- --- --- 3:3 --- 6. Natsional II (Sofia) 1:5 3:4 2:6 3:4 0:3 XXX --- --- 3:3 10:0 --- --- --- --- 2:2 XXX --- --- 6:1 --- 7. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:7 --- -:- 2:3 2:4 3:2 XXX --- 3:5 10:0 --- --- --- --- --- 1:3 XXX --- --- --- 8. Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) --- 3:1 6:3 6:7 1:2 2:8 7:4 XXX --- --- --- --- 3:4 --- --- 2:3 1:3 XXX --- --- 9. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 2:6 1:6 3:5 5:4 --- --- 3:2 -:- XXX 2:5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- 10. FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 1:9 --- --- 0:4 1:1 2:2 1:1 1:6 1:4 XXX --- --- --- 0:9 1:6 --- --- 1:7 --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 17 14 1 2 88:31 43 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Septemvri (Sofia) 18 10 4 4 60:43 34 3. Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 17 11 0 6 82:52 33 4. Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 16 8 1 7 50:35 25 5. Sofia sport (Sofia) 18 7 2 9 45:46 23 6. DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 16 7 1 8 55:46 22 7. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 16 6 3 7 44:59 21 8. Serdika (Sofia) 17 6 2 9 44:56 20 9. Metal 2002 (Pernik) 18 3 3 12 32:92 12 10. Barocco (Sofia) 15 3 1 11 37:77 10
Notes - All matches are played at the "Green sport" complex /in VTU "Todor Kableshkov"/ in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 7 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. Round 1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: ABV (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 1:7 16 September 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 1:5 16 September 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 0:11 16 September 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 6:0 16 September 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 2:2 Round 2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 5:10 23 September 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Septemvri (Sofia) 4:4 23 September 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 5:0 23 September 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 3:1 23 September 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 1:3 Round 3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 1:1 30 September 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 14:2 30 September 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 4:2 30 September 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 5:1 30 September 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:2 Round 4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - ABV (Sofia) postponed 7 October 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed 7 October 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - DIT II (Sofia) postponed 7 October 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) postponed 7 October 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) postponed 18 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - ABV (Sofia) 3:2 18 November 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:4 18 November 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - DIT II (Sofia) 0:3 18 November 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 0:6 18 November 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 2:3 Round 5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 5:4 14 October 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 5:2 14 October 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 11:1 14 October 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 3:7 14 October 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 3:5 Round 6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:5 21 October 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - ABV (Sofia) 1:5 21 October 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 7:0 21 October 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 1:6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 9:0 Round 7 28 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - DIT II (Sofia) 4:0 28 October 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:3 awd 28 October 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 0:7 28 October 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sofia) 1:2 28 October 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 1:3 Round 8 4 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 2:2 4 November 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:0 4 November 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 7:4 4 November 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EET: DIT II (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 1:3 4 November 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 1:4 Round 9 11 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 0:2 11 November 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Barocco (Sofia) - DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2:4 11 November 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:0 11 November 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 11 November 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 1:2 Round 4 - postponed matches 18 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - ABV (Sofia) 3:2 18 November 2023, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:4 18 November 2023, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - DIT II (Sofia) 0:3 18 November 2023, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 0:6 18 November 2023, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 2:3 Round 10 23 March 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 4:2 23 March 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Serdika (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 3:4 23 March 2024, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 2:2 23 March 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - DIT II (Sofia) 4:2 23 March 2024, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:5 Round 11 30 March 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) not played 30 March 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 2:8 30 March 2024, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 2:4 30 March 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EET: DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 6:1 30 March 2024, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 5:2 Round 12 6 April 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) not played 6 April 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: ABV (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 6:3 6 April 2024, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:5 6 April 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:8 6 April 2024, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) not played Round 13 13 April 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 1:5 13 April 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 5:2 13 April 2024, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 1:1 13 April 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 6:0 13 April 2024, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 6:4 Round 14 20 April 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 20 April 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - ABV (Sofia) 7:2 20 April 2024, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 2:4 20 April 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:4 20 April 2024, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:10 Round 15 27 April 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Barocco (Sofia) 4:0 27 April 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 9:2 27 April 2024, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 1:3 27 April 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:3 27 April 2024, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: DIT II (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) not played Round 16 11 May 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 1:6 11 May 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 2:8 11 May 2024, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:1 11 May 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) not played Septemvri (Sofia) - DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 5:2 Round 17 18 May 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: ABV (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 4:5 18 May 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:5 18 May 2024, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Olimpia FK II (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia) 6:1 18 May 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Metal 2002 (Pernik) - Barocco (Sofia) 4:3 18 May 2024, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - DIT II (Sofia) 1:8 Round 18 25 May 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 1:4 25 May 2024, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) - Metal 2002 (Pernik) 1:2 25 May 2024, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Serdika (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) not played 25 May 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 6:5 25 May 2024, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Barocco (Sofia) - Olimpia FK II (Sofia) 3:10
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Olimpia FK II (Sofia) XXX --- 3:2 4:2 1:0 5:0 2:8 6:1 --- 7:0 XXX --- 7:2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 2. Septemvri (Sofia) 4:2 XXX 1:4 --- --- 5:2 5:4 1:3 --- 6:0 2:8 XXX 1:4 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1:1 3. Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) --- --- XXX 1:7 5:2 4:0 6:3 0:2 14:2 --- --- --- XXX 4:5 --- 4:2 --- 9:2 6:4 --- 4. Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia) 3:5 1:1 --- XXX 2:1 --- 1:2 2:4 1:2 5:1 --- 1:2 --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- 5. Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:5 1:4 5:2 1:6 XXX --- 3:1 1:5 0:0 4:0 --- 2:5 --- --- XXX --- 2:2 --- --- --- 6. DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) --- 1:5 --- 1:3 1:2 XXX --- 3:7 2:2 --- --- --- --- --- 6:5 XXX --- 6:0 6:1 --- 7. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 0:11 3:3 1:5 5:2 --- 0:3 XXX 1:1 --- 7:4 --- --- --- --- --- 1:8 XXX --- --- --- 8. Serdika (Sofia) 2:2 0:5 --- 1:3 1:4 --- --- XXX 9:0 2:3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX 1:6 3:4 9. Metal 2002 (Pernik) 0:7 4:4 --- 0:6 0:8 --- 1:2 --- XXX 4:3 1:3 2:5 --- --- --- --- 2:4 --- XXX --- 10. Barocco (Sofia) 3:10 --- 5:10 --- 0:3* 2:4 --- --- 11:1 XXX --- --- --- --- --- 0:10 --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group G

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 18 17 0 1 87:19 51 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. BAMF (Sofia) 18 13 0 5 81:32 39 3. Akademia Septemvri II (Sofia) 17 11 2 4 79:39 35 4. Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 18 10 2 6 67:47 32 5. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 18 9 2 7 67:51 29 6. Iskar 2022 (Samokov) 18 8 3 7 48:43 27 7. Akademika (Sofia) 17 4 4 9 31:63 16 8. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 18 4 3 11 36:68 15 9. Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 18 3 2 13 29:80 11 10. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 18 0 2 16 24:107 2
Notes - All matches are played at the "Green sport" complex /in VTU "Todor Kableshkov"/ in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 7 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. Round 1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - BAMF (Sofia) 2:4 17 September 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 9:0 17 September 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Akademia Septemvri II (Sf) 4:3 17 September 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 5:2 17 September 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Iskar 2022 (Samokov) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 3:7 Round 2 24 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia Septemvri II (Sf) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 0:4 24 September 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 2:2 24 September 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 1:6 24 September 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Iskar 2022 (Samokov) 0:4 24 September 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: BAMF (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 6:1 Round 3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 6:0 1 October 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - BAMF (Sofia) 1:4 1 October 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Akademika (Sofia) 6:1 1 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 7:0 1 October 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Iskar 2022 (Samokov) - Akademia Septemvri II (Sofia) 4:4 Round 4 8 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: BAMF (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 7:0 8 October 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 1:8 8 October 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 2:4 8 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Iskar 2022 (Samokov) 2:0 8 October 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Akademia Septemvri II (Sf) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 11:2 Round 5 15 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 10:2 15 October 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Iskar 2022 (Samokov) - Akademika (Sofia) 2:4 15 October 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - BAMF (Sofia) 5:4 15 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 9:1 15 October 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri II (Sofia) 0:6 Round 6 22 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:7 22 October 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: BAMF (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri II (Sofia) 3:2 22 October 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 1:1 22 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Iskar 2022 (Samokov) 0:3 22 October 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 2:3 Round 7 12 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Akademia Septemvri II (Sf) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 5:2 12 November 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - BAMF (Sofia) 5:0 12 November 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) 4:4 12 November 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 3:1 12 November 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Iskar 2022 (Samokov) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 1:1 Round 8 19 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 6:4 19 November 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Akademika (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri II (Sofia) 2:4 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EET: BAMF (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 4:0 19 November 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:6 19 November 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Iskar 2022 (Samokov) 5:3 Round 9 26 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) 3:3 26 November 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Akademia Septemvri II (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 1:1 26 November 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Iskar 2022 (Samokov) - BAMF (Sofia) 2:3 26 November 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 1:2 26 November 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 3:13 Round 10 24 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EET: BAMF (Sofia) - Iskar 2022 (Samokov) 2:5 24 March 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri II (Sofia) 1:3 24 March 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Akademika (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 3:2 24 March 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 3:0 24 March 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 3:0 Round 11 31 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia Septemvri II (Sf) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 12:1 31 March 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 2:4 31 March 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - BAMF (Sofia) 1:5 31 March 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 4:3 31 March 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Iskar 2022 (Samokov) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 5:2 Round 12 7 April 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 0:5 7 April 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: BAMF (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) 10:1 7 April 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri II (Sofia) 2:9 7 April 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 3:2 7 April 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Iskar 2022 (Samokov) 1:2 Round 13 14 April 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:0 14 April 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Iskar 2022 (Samokov) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 2:1 14 April 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 3:0 14 April 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - BAMF (Sofia) 2:0 14 April 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri II (Sofia) 2:6 Round 14 21 April 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: BAMF (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 7:0 21 April 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) 0:1 21 April 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Akademia Septemvri II (Sofia) - Iskar 2022 (Samokov) 5:2 21 April 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 3:5 21 April 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 0:3 Round 15 28 April 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: BAMF (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 6:2 28 April 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Akademia Septemvri II (Sf) 3:4 28 April 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 3:2 28 April 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Iskar 2022 (Samokov) 0:4 28 April 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 6:1 Round 16 12 May 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 2:2 12 May 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - BAMF (Sofia) 0:7 12 May 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Iskar 2022 (Samokov) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 3:3 12 May 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 0:10 12 May 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Akademia Septemvri II (Sofia) - Akademika (Sofia) not played Round 17 19 May 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Akademia Septemvri II (Sf) 4:1 19 May 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 6:2 19 May 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Akademika (Sofia) - Iskar 2022 (Samokov) 0:1 19 May 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 0:3 19 May 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: BAMF (Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia) 7:0 Round 18 26 May 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Iskar 2022 (Samokov) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 2:3 26 May 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:8 26 May 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 8:2 26 May 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - Akademika (Sofia) 4:2 26 May 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Akademia Septemvri II (Sofia) - BAMF (Sofia) 3:2
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) XXX 5:0 4:1 3:0 --- 5:3 --- 9:1 7:0 9:0 XXX 2:0 --- --- --- --- --- 0:5 6:1 --- 2. BAMF (Sofia) --- XXX 3:2 --- 6:1 2:5 10:1 7:0 4:0 7:0 --- XXX --- --- 6:2 --- --- --- --- 7:0 3. Akademia Septemvri II (Sofia) 0:4 3:2 XXX --- 11:2 5:2 --- 1:1 5:2 --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- 12:1 --- 4. Akademia Murgash (Novi han) 2:3 5:4 4:3 XXX 2:6 --- 6:1 --- 3:0 --- --- 1:5 3:4 XXX --- --- 4:2 --- --- --- 5. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:2 --- 1:3 3:2 XXX --- --- 3:1 10:2 6:0 0:3 --- --- --- XXX --- --- 2:2 6:2 --- 6. Iskar 2022 (Samokov) 2:3 2:3 4:4 1:1 3:7 XXX 2:4 --- --- 2:1 --- --- --- 3:3 5:2 XXX --- --- --- --- 7. Akademika (Sofia) 1:8 2:4 2:4 --- 0:7 0:1 XXX 2:2 --- 3:2 2:4 --- --- --- 0:0 --- XXX 3:2 --- --- 8. Razvitie MF (Sofia) --- 1:4 2:6 2:4 --- 0:3 --- XXX 5:2 6:4 --- --- --- 0:3 --- 0:4 --- XXX --- 4:3 9. Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) --- 0:7 --- 1:6 --- 2:0 3:3 8:2 XXX 1:1 --- --- --- --- --- 1:2 0:1 --- XXX 3:0 10. Elit Sofia (Sofia) 0:10 --- 0:6 3:13 1:8 0:4 4:4 --- --- XXX --- --- 2:9 3:5 --- --- --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group D

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 18 16 0 2 111:42 48 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) 17 14 0 3 110:25 42 3. Tigrite (Sofia) 18 13 0 5 105:45 39 4. Ultrasport akademia II (Sofia) 18 12 0 6 73:33 36 5. Akademia Murgash II (Novi han) 17 8 2 7 63:63 26 6. Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sf) 17 7 3 7 53:67 24 7. Futbolna akademia German (German) 18 7 1 10 56:82 22 8. iMa3x (Sofia) 17 5 1 11 52:69 16 9. DAF 2018 (Sofia) 18 1 2 15 27:128 5 10. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 18 0 1 17 38:134 1
Notes - All matches are played in the hall of the "Tsarsko selo" st. in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia (rounds 1-9) and at the "Green sport" complex /in VTU "Todor Kableshkov"/ in Sofia (rounds 10-18) unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 7 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. - As per the season regulations, all competitions in the Futbol 9, Futbol 7 and Futbol 5 formats are held without an official standings table being calculated. Round 1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: iMa3x (Sofia) - DAF 2018 (Sofia) 5:1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) - Akademia Murgash II (Novi han) 3:0 17 September 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Ultrasport II (Sofia) 0:7 17 September 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Futbolna akademia German (German) - Tigrite (Sofia) 0:10 17 September 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - AFR (Sofia) 8:0 Round 2 24 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia Murgash II (Novi han) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 1:10 24 September 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Ultrasport akademia II (Sofia) - Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) 2:0 24 September 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Tigrite (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 9:1 24 September 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: iMa3x (Sofia) - Futbolna akademia German (German) 2:3 24 September 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: DAF 2018 (Sofia) - Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sf) 3:4 Round 3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) - Tigrite (Sofia) 0:4 1 October 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Futbolna akademia German (German) - DAF 2018 (Sofia) 2:2 1 October 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - iMa3x (Sofia) 0:15 1 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia II (Sofia) 6:3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: AFR (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash II (Novi han) 4:4 Round 4 8 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: iMa3x (Sofia) - Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) 1:2 8 October 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Tigrite (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 4:6 8 October 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Ultrasport akademia II (Sofia) - AFR (Sofia) 2:1 8 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: FA German (German) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 7:3 8 October 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: DAF 2018 (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash II (Novi han) 1:7 Round 5 15 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - iMa3x (Sofia) 4:0 15 October 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) - FA German (German) 9:2 15 October 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - DAF 2018 (Sofia) 1:3 15 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sofia) - Tigrite (Sofia) 1:9 15 October 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Akademia Murgash II (Novi han) - Ultrasport II (Sofia) 3:1 Round 6 22 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: DAF 2018 (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia II (Sofia) 2:4 22 October 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Tigrite (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash II (Novi han) 4:1 22 October 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: iMa3x (Sofia) - Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sofia) 1:9 22 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: FA German (German) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 0:4 22 October 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) 1:8 Round 7 12 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sf) - FA German (German) 0:3 12 November 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Akademia Murgash II (Novi han) - iMa3x (Sofia) 3:2 12 November 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 12:1 12 November 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) - DAF 2018 (Sofia) 22:0 12 November 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Ultrasport akademia II (Sofia) - Tigrite (Sofia) 1:2 Round 8 19 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: FA German (German) - Akademia Murgash II (Novi han) 4:6 19 November 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - AFR (Sofia) 1:3 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 3:2 19 November 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EET: DAF 2018 (Sofia) - Tigrite (Sofia) 1:9 19 November 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EET: iMa3x (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia II (Sofia) 1:7 Round 9 26 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: AFR (Sofia) - Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) 0:7 26 November 2023, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Ultrasport akademia II (Sofia) - FA German (German) 1:0 26 November 2023, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Akademia Murgash II (N.han) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 6:1 26 November 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - DAF 2018 (Sofia) 7:0 26 November 2023, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Tigrite (Sofia) - iMa3x (Sofia) 7:2 Round 10 24 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) - FA German (German) 10:1 24 March 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EET: iMa3x (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 9:1 24 March 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EET: DAF 2018 (Sofia) - Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sf) 0:5 24 March 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Akademia Murgash II (Novi han) - Ultrasport II (Sofia) 2:3 24 March 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Tigrite (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 2:4 Round 11 31 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - iMa3x (Sofia) 4:2 31 March 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - DAF 2018 (Sofia) 4:4 31 March 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: AFR (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash II (Novi han) 2:2 31 March 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) - Tigrite (Sofia) 8:3 31 March 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: FA German (German) - Ultrasport akademia II (Sofia) 0:10 Round 12 7 April 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Ultrasport akademia II (Sofia) - AFR (Sofia) 3:4 7 April 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: iMa3x (Sofia) - Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) 1:4 7 April 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Akademia Murgash II (N.han) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 8:5 7 April 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: DAF 2018 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 1:9 7 April 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Tigrite (Sofia) - Futbolna akademia German (German) 9:4 Round 13 14 April 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Futbolna akademia German (German) - AFR (Sofia) 7:1 14 April 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Tigrite (Sofia) - iMa3x (Sofia) 10:0 14 April 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) - DAF 2018 (Sofia) 10:0 14 April 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Ultrasport II (Sofia) 3:7 14 April 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash II (Novi han) 8:1 Round 14 21 April 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: DAF 2018 (Sofia) - Tigrite (Sofia) 4:7 21 April 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: iMa3x (Sofia) - Futbolna akademia German (German) 1:6 21 April 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Ultrasport akademia II (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 7:1 21 April 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: AFR (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 5:3 21 April 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Akademia Murgash II (Novi han) - Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) 0:8 Round 15 28 April 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) - Ultrasport akademia II (Sofia) 3:0 awd 28 April 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Tigrite (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash II (Novi han) 5:2 28 April 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - AFR (Sofia) 8:5 28 April 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: iMa3x (Sofia) - DAF 2018 (Sofia) 3:2 28 April 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: FA German (German) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 7:4 Round 16 12 May 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: DAF 2018 (Sofia) - Futbolna akademia German (German) 0:5 12 May 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 4:6 12 May 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: AFR (Sofia) - Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) not played 12 May 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Ultrasport akademia II (Sofia) - Tigrite (Sofia) 4:1 12 May 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Akademia Murgash II (Novi han) - iMa3x (Sofia) not played Round 17 19 May 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: iMa3x (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia II (Sofia) 2:1 19 May 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: FA German (German) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 4:7 19 May 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: DAF 2018 (Sofia) - Akademia Murgash II (Novi han) 1:14 19 May 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 9:3 19 May 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Tigrite (Sofia) - Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sofia) 1:4 Round 18 26 May 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia Murgash II (Novi han) - FA German (German) 3:1 26 May 2024, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) 5:4 26 May 2024, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Ultrasport akademia II (Sofia) - DAF 2018 (Sofia) 10:2 26 May 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sofia) - iMa3x (Sofia) 5:5 26 May 2024, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Tigrite (Sofia) 2:9
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) XXX 5:4 --- 6:3 8:1 8:0 --- 4:0 7:0 12:1 XXX --- --- --- --- 8:5 --- 4:2 --- --- 2. Fortuna (Zheleznitsa) 3:2 XXX 0:4 3:0* 3:0 --- 9:2 --- 22:0 9:3 --- XXX 8:3 --- --- --- 10:1 --- 10:0 --- 3. Tigrite (Sofia) 4:6 --- XXX --- 4:1 1:4 9:4 7:2 --- 9:1 2:4 --- XXX --- 5:2 --- --- 10:0 --- --- 4. Ultrasport akademia II (Sofia) 7:1 2:0 1:2 XXX --- 2:1 1:0 --- 10:2 --- --- --- 4:1 XXX --- 3:4 --- --- --- --- 5. Akademia Murgash II (Novi han) 1:10 0:8 --- 3:1 XXX --- 3:1 3:2 --- 6:1 --- --- --- 2:3 XXX --- --- --- --- 8:5 6. Akademia za futbolno razvitie (Sf) --- 0:7 1:9 --- 4:4 XXX 0:3 5:5 --- 5:3 --- --- --- --- 2:2 XXX --- --- --- --- 7. Futbolna akademia German (German) 0:4 --- 0:10 0:10 4:6 7:1 XXX --- 2:2 7:3 4:7 --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- 7:4 8. iMa3x (Sofia) --- 1:2 --- 1:7 --- 1:9 2:3 XXX 5:1 9:1 --- 1:4 --- 2:1 --- --- 1:6 XXX 3:2 --- 9. DAF 2018 (Sofia) 1:9 --- 1:9 2:4 1:7 3:4 0:5 --- XXX --- --- --- 4:7 --- 1:14 0:5 --- --- XXX --- 10. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 4:6 1:8 2:9 0:7 --- 1:3 --- 0:15 1:3 XXX --- --- --- 3:7 --- --- --- --- 4:4 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top