Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2013) - Futbol 7:
« Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa 2022/23


Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 9 9 0 0 47:8 27 2. CSKA (Sofia) 9 8 0 1 38:6 24 3. Levski (Sofia) 9 7 0 2 45:10 21 4. Lavchetata (Sofia) 9 3 2 4 10:31 11 5. Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 9 3 1 5 30:22 10 [1 0 0 6:3 3] 6. Natsional (Sofia) 9 3 1 5 23:25 10 [0 0 1 3:6 0] 7. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 9 2 3 4 16:22 9 8. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 9 1 3 5 13:40 6 9. Septemvri (Sofia) 9 0 4 5 10:34 4 [0 1 0 1:1 1, -24 overall GD] 10. Sofia sport (Sofia) 9 0 4 5 8:42 4 [0 1 0 1:1 1, -34 overall GD]
Notes - All matches are played at the "Winbet" complex /in Voenna akademia "G.S.Rakovski"/ in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 7 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. Round 1 17 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 1:8 17 September 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 7:1 17 September 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 8:0 17 September 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:1 17 September 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:5 Round 2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 24 September 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 4:1 24 September 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 2:0 24 September 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:6 24 September 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 0:8 Round 3 8 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:3 8 October 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:0 awd Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) 2:3 8 October 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:2 8 October 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 6:0 Round 4 15 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:1 15 October 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 15 October 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 3:6 15 October 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 8:0 15 October 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:4 Round 5 22 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:5 22 October 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:2 22 October 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 6:1 22 October 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:10 22 October 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:3 Round 6 29 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 9:0 29 October 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:2 29 October 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 2:0 29 October 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:0 29 October 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 6:1 Round 7 5 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:7 5 November 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 1:1 5 November 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:4 5 November 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 5 November 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 8:3 Round 8 12 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 12 November 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 6:0 12 November 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Lavchetata (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:1 12 November 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:0 12 November 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) 4:1 Round 9 19 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia) 1:2 19 November 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:2 19 November 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:5 19 November 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 2:3 19 November 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:9
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) XXX 3:0* --- 6:1 4:1 3:1 --- --- --- 9:0 2. CSKA (Sofia) --- XXX 2:0 7:1 2:0 3:0 --- --- --- 8:0 3. Levski (Sofia) 2:4 --- XXX 6:0 --- --- 6:0 8:0 6:1 --- 4. Lavchetata (Sofia) --- --- --- XXX 0:8 2:0 1:1 2:1 --- --- 5. Ultrasport akademia (Sofia) --- --- 1:4 --- XXX --- 2:3 2:3 --- 2:2 6. Natsional (Sofia) --- --- 2:3 --- 3:6 XXX --- 8:3 --- 4:1 7. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 2:5 1:2 --- --- --- 1:2 XXX --- 1:1 --- 8. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:6 0:9 --- --- --- --- 2:2 XXX 1:1 --- 9. Septemvri (Sofia) 0:7 1:5 --- 1:2 1:8 3:3 --- --- XXX --- 10. Sofia sport (Sofia) --- --- 0:10 1:1 --- --- 1:5 2:2 1:1 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. CSKA II (Sofia) 9 8 1 0 44:10 25 2. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 9 7 1 1 31:8 22 3. Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 9 7 0 2 41:17 21 4. Levski II (Sofia) 9 5 0 4 34:17 15 5. Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 9 4 1 4 25:30 13 6. Natsional II (Sofia) 9 4 0 5 30:24 12 7. Ares (Sofia) 9 3 2 4 18:21 11 8. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 9 2 0 7 14:30 6 9. Barokko (Sofia) 9 1 1 7 16:36 4 10. Septemvri II (Sofia) 9 1 0 8 9:69 3
Notes - All matches are played at the "Winbet" complex /in Voenna akademia "G.S.Rakovski"/ in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 7 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. Round 1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) 6:4 18 September 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 6:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 2:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:2 18 September 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 0:9 Round 2 25 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 2:0 25 September 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:8 25 September 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 0:6 25 September 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Natsional II (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 4:1 25 September 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 0:12 Round 3 9 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 5:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 8:0 CSKA II (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) postponed 9 October 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 1:3 9 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 1:0 19 November 2022, Saturday, 14:40 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) 3:2 Round 4 16 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: ABV (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:4 16 October 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Natsional II (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 4:0 16 October 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Barokko (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 2:2 16 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 2:0 16 October 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Septemvri II (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 0:10 Round 5 23 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 6:0 23 October 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 6:3 23 October 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) 3:0 23 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 2:2 23 October 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 7:1 Round 6 30 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Natsional II (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 3:4 30 October 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 30 October 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 2:4 30 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 2:3 30 October 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Septemvri II (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2:6 Round 7 6 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 1:6 6 November 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 3:0 6 November 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EET: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 1:4 6 November 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) 1:8 6 November 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 5:0 Round 8 13 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 6:1 13 November 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia) 8:0 13 November 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Levski II (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:4 13 November 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Barokko (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) 1:4 13 November 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 1:11 Round 3 - postponed match 19 November 2022, Saturday, 14:40 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Natsional II (Sofia) 3:2 Round 9 20 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Vitosha 13 (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia) 5:1 20 November 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 1:5 20 November 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EET: ABV (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 4:0 20 November 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 2:2 20 November 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Natsional II (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 1:5
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. CSKA II (Sofia) XXX --- 6:3 --- --- 3:2 2:1 8:0 3:0 --- 2. DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2:2 XXX 1:4 --- --- 3:0 1:0 --- --- --- 3. Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) --- --- XXX 2:0 --- 6:4 6:1 3:0* 5:1 --- 4. Levski II (Sofia) 2:4 0:4 --- XXX 6:1 --- --- --- 6:0 8:0 5. Akademia Boyko Velichkov (Sofia) 0:6 0:4 4:0 --- XXX 1:8 --- --- --- --- 6. Natsional II (Sofia) --- --- --- 4:1 --- XXX 3:4 4:0 --- 1:5 7. Ares (Sofia) --- --- --- 1:5 2:2 --- XXX 2:0 --- 5:0 8. Vitosha 13 (Sofia) --- 0:2 --- 1:6 1:3 --- --- XXX 5:1 7:1 9. Barokko (Sofia) --- 0:8 --- --- 2:3 1:4 2:2 --- XXX --- 10. Septemvri II (Sofia) 0:10 2:6 0:12 --- 1:11 --- --- --- 0:9 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Olimpia FK (Sofia) 9 8 1 0 75:4 25 2. DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 9 7 2 0 43:9 23 3. Shturche (Sofia) 9 7 0 2 46:16 21 4. Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 9 6 1 2 47:19 19 5. Kozaro (Botevgrad) 9 4 1 4 18:36 13 6. Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) 9 3 1 5 17:28 10 7. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 9 3 0 6 14:29 9 [1 0 0 3:1 3] 8. Ultrasport akademia II (Sofia) 9 3 0 6 17:53 9 [0 0 1 1:3 0] 9. Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 9 0 1 8 9:50 1 [0 1 0 0:0 1, -41 overall GD] 10. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 9 0 1 8 5:47 1 [0 1 0 0:0 1, -42 overall GD]
Notes - All matches are played at the "Green sport" complex /in VTU "Todor Kableshkov"/ in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 7 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. Round 1 17 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 0:9 17 September 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 5:0 17 September 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 1:5 17 September 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) 6:0 17 September 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia II (Sofia) 7:1 Round 2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Ultrasport akademia II (Sofia) - Akademia Metalurg (Pk) 0:14 24 September 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 7:0 24 September 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:3 24 September 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 5:2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:8 Round 3 8 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) 3:1 8 October 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 5:2 8 October 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 2:6 8 October 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia II (Sofia) 15:0 8 October 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia) 2:7 Round 4 15 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 0:9 15 October 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2:3 15 October 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Ultrasport II (Sofia) - Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) 7:1 15 October 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 12:0 15 October 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 2:1 Round 5 22 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 3:1 22 October 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:1 22 October 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Ultrasport II (Sofia) 3:4 22 October 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 1:1 22 October 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Shturche (Sofia) 0:7 Round 6 29 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Shturche (Sofia) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 6:2 29 October 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EEST: Akademikya Septemvri (Sf) - DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 0:9 29 October 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EEST: Ultrasport akademia II (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 1:2 29 October 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) 0:3 29 October 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EEST: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 7:1 Round 7 5 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 1:9 5 November 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EET: DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Ultrasport II (Sofia) 7:1 5 November 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 0:0 5 November 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) - Shturche (Sofia) 0:2 5 November 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 3:1 Round 8 12 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) postponed 12 November 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) 8:0 12 November 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Shturche (Sofia) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 8:0 12 November 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EET: DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 7:0 12 November 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Ultrasport II (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:3 26 November 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 0:4 Round 9 19 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Akademia Metalurg (Pk) - DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 2:2 19 November 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Olimpia FK (Sofia) 0:10 19 November 2022, Saturday, 11:20 EET: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Ultrasport II (Sofia) 1:2 19 November 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) 4:1 19 November 2022, Saturday, 13:40 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia) 0:6 Round 8 - postponed match 26 November 2022, Saturday, 10:10 EET: Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 0:4
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Olimpia FK (Sofia) XXX --- --- --- --- 8:0 5:0 15:0 12:0 7:1 2. DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) 1:1 XXX --- --- --- 6:0 5:2 7:1 --- 7:0 3. Shturche (Sofia) 1:8 2:3 XXX 6:2 8:0 --- --- 7:1 --- --- 4. Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 1:9 2:2 --- XXX --- 3:1 3:1 --- --- --- 5. Kozaro (Botevgrad) 0:10 1:3 --- 0:9 XXX --- 3:1 --- --- --- 6. Iskar 2022 (Zlokuchene) --- --- 0:2 --- 1:1 XXX --- --- 4:1 7:0 7. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) --- --- 0:6 --- --- 0:3 XXX --- 5:2 2:1 8. Ultrasport akademia II (Sofia) --- --- --- 0:14 1:2 7:1 1:3 XXX --- --- 9. Akademia Septemvri (Sofia) --- 0:9 2:7 0:4 1:5 --- --- 3:4 XXX --- 10. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) --- --- 0:7 0:9 2:6 --- --- 1:2 0:0 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group G

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Shampion (Sofia) 9 7 1 1 57:23 22 [0 1 0 1:1 1, +34 overall GD] 2. Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 9 7 1 1 32:8 22 [0 1 0 1:1 1, +24 overall GD] 3. Akademia VR (Sofia) 9 6 0 3 52:11 18 [2 0 0 15:1 6] 4. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 9 6 0 3 32:21 18 [1 0 1 6:7 3] 5. Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 9 6 0 3 39:38 18 [0 0 2 3:16 0] 6. Razvitie MF (Sofia) 9 4 1 4 26:34 13 7. Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 9 4 0 5 22:26 12 8. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 9 2 0 7 21:36 6 9. FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 9 1 1 7 18:50 4 10. Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) 9 0 0 9 12:64 0
Notes - All matches are played at the "Green sport" complex /in VTU "Todor Kableshkov"/ in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 7 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. Round 1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 0:4 18 September 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Akademia VR (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 8:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) 4:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Shampion (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 5:3 18 September 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 1:7 Round 2 25 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 3:2 25 September 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 6:3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia) 0:14 25 September 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 7:2 25 September 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Akademia VR (Sofia) 3:0 awd Round 3 9 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia VR (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 11:0 9 October 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 2:5 9 October 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Shampion (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 5:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) 3:2 9 October 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sofia) 1:0 Round 4 16 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 3:5 16 October 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 1:9 16 October 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 1:4 16 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia) 3:8 16 October 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EEST: Akademia VR (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 8:0 Round 5 23 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 4:8 23 October 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EEST: Shampion (Sofia) - Akademia VR (Sofia) 1:7 23 October 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EEST: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 4:3 23 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) 4:0 Round 6 30 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) 7:5 30 October 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EET: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sofia) 3:4 30 October 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 1:4 30 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Akademia VR (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia) 0:1 30 October 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EET: FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia) 2:11 Round 7 6 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Shampion (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 5:3 6 November 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 2:2 6 November 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Akademia VR (Sofia) 3:0 6 November 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sofia) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 3:1 6 November 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) 2:6 Round 8 13 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 5:1 13 November 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) 3:0 13 November 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Akademia VR (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) 4:1 13 November 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 1:2 13 November 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EET: Shampion (Sofia) - Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) 7:3 Round 9 20 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) 5:6 20 November 2022, Sunday, 10:10 EET: Sport za vsichki (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia) 1:1 20 November 2022, Sunday, 11:20 EET: Lokomotiv Sf 1929 II (Sofia) - FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 6:1 20 November 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Akademia VR (Sofia) 1:14 20 November 2022, Sunday, 13:40 EET: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 1:3
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Shampion (Sofia) XXX --- 1:7 5:3 5:3 7:3 --- 5:1 --- --- 2. Sport za vsichki (Sofia) 1:1 XXX 3:0 1:0 --- --- --- 3:0* --- --- 3. Akademia VR (Sofia) --- --- XXX 4:1 11:0 0:1 --- 8:1 8:0 --- 4. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 II (Sofia) --- --- --- XXX --- 6:3 3:1 --- 6:1 4:0 5. Pobeda 1945 (Sofia) --- 3:2 --- 3:5 XXX --- --- 5:1 --- 7:5 6. Razvitie MF (Sofia) --- 1:7 --- --- 5:6 XXX 4:3 --- 2:2 3:2 7. Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia) 3:8 1:4 3:0* --- 0:4 --- XXX --- --- 3:0 8. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) --- --- --- 3:4 --- 1:4 1:3 XXX 7:2 --- 9. FK Septemvri 57 (Sofia) 2:11 1:2 --- --- 4:8 --- 2:5 --- XXX 4:1 10. Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) 0:14 1:9 1:14 --- --- --- --- 2:6 --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top