Detsa (b.2009-10):
« Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2023/24


Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

9 March 2024, Saturday / Round 12:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Levski (Karlovo)                - 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)        - 
Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Real (Plovdiv)            - 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)         - 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - United (Plovdiv)                  - 
Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv)               - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 11 10 1 0 66:6 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 11 8 3 0 28:7 27 3. Levski (Karlovo) 10 7 2 1 41:9 23 4. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 10 7 0 3 27:18 21 5. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 10 6 0 4 26:23 18 6. Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 11 4 2 5 21:21 14 7. Maritsa (Milevo) 9 4 1 4 13:21 13 8. United (Plovdiv) 11 3 2 6 19:27 11 9. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 10 2 3 5 13:28 9 10. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 11 2 1 8 8:22 7 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 11. Real (Plovdiv) 11 2 1 8 16:31 7 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 12. Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 11 0 0 11 11:76 0
Notes - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) plays its home games at the "Shipka" st. in Asenovgrad unless noted otherwise. - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Plovdiv" st. in Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Tsaratsovo unless noted otherwise. - Real (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Todor Diev" st. in Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) plays its home games at the "APK" st. in Asenovgrad unless noted otherwise. - United (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Plovdiv" st. in Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. Round 1 9 September 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 9:0 9 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Maritsa (Milevo) 2:0 9 September 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 0:4 10 September 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 3:0 10 September 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) postponed 11 September 2023, Monday, 10:30 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 0:3 26 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) postponed 1 December 2023, Friday, 14:00 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 5:2 Round 2 16 September 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:2 16 September 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Maritsa (Milevo) - Real (Plovdiv) 2:1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 11:0 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 3:3 17 September 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) postponed 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - United (Plovdiv) 0:1 25 November 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Levski (Karlovo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 5:1 Round 3 22 September 2023, Friday, 12:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 1:3 22 September 2023, Friday, 14:30 EEST: Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 0:3 23 September 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:0 23 September 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:4 24 September 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) 0:4 24 September 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa (Milevo) 2:0 Round 4 30 September 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 4:0 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Real (Plovdiv) 4:1 30 September 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:1 30 September 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 6:1 Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 3:2 1 October 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Maritsa (Milevo) - United (Plovdiv) 1:1 Round 5 7 October 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 1:5 7 October 2023, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) 3:2 7 October 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 2:1 7 October 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Milevo) 2:1 7 October 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) 0:0 7 October 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 0:7 Round 6 14 October 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 8:1 15 October 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:2 15 October 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Maritsa (Milevo) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 5:2 Levski (Karlovo) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 4:1 15 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - United (Plovdiv) 4:2 18 October 2023, Wednesday, 16:30 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 4:0 Round 7 21 October 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) 0:1 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa (Milevo) 0:2 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 0:3 22 October 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) 2:3 22 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:1 Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) 0:11 Round 8 28 October 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Maritsa (Milevo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:0 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 9:3 28 October 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) 3:0 30 October 2023, Monday, 10:00 EET: Real (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 2:3 30 October 2023, Monday, 10:30 EET: Levski (Karlovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 5:0 1 November 2023, Wednesday, 10:00 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - United (Plovdiv) 5:0 Round 9 4 November 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) abandoned * * - abandoned in 30' at 1:1 due to bad weather and waterlogged pitch. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa (Milevo) abandoned * * - abandoned at half time at 2:0 due to bad weather and waterlogged pitch. 5 November 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) 2:7 6 November 2023, Monday, 10:30 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) postponed 6 November 2023, Monday, 12:00 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:6 6 November 2023, Monday, 14:30 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Levski (Karlovo) 1:3 25 November 2023, Saturday, 09:30 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:2 Round 10 11 November 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:0 12 November 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Real (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 1:1 United (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 0:1 12 November 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Levski (Karlovo) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 8:1 12 November 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 6:1 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Maritsa (Milevo) 11:1 Round 11 18 November 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) 5:1 18 November 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:1 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Real (Plovdiv) postponed 18 November 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 0:5 19 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) 2:6 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Levski (Karlovo) - Maritsa (Milevo) postponed * * - by original draw to be hosted by Maritsa, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 3 December 2023, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Levski (Karlovo) - Maritsa (Milevo) postponed 9 December 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Real (Plovdiv) 1:0 Round 9 - postponed match 25 November 2023, Saturday, 09:30 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:2 Round 2 - postponed match 25 November 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Levski (Karlovo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 5:1 Round 1 - postponed match 26 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) postponed Round 1 - postponed match 1 December 2023, Friday, 14:00 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 5:2 Round 11 - postponed match 3 December 2023, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Levski (Karlovo) - Maritsa (Milevo) postponed Round 11 - postponed match 9 December 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Real (Plovdiv) 1:0 Round 12 9 March 2024, Saturday: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Levski (Karlovo) - Maritsa (Milevo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Real (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - United (Plovdiv) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Round 13 Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - United (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Real (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Milevo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Levski (Karlovo) - Round 14 Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Levski (Karlovo) - Real (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Milevo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - United (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Round 15 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - United (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Milevo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo) - Real (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Round 16 Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Real (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo) - United (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Milevo) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Round 17 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Milevo) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) - United (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Real (Plovdiv) - Round 18 Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Real (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Milevo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Round 19 Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa (Milevo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Levski (Karlovo) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Round 20 Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - United (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Levski (Karlovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa (Milevo) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Round 21 Maritsa (Milevo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Real (Plovdiv) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Round 22 Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Real (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa (Milevo) - Levski (Karlovo) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Levski, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season.
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) XXX -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 11:1 -:- 6:1 8:1 -:- 11:0 2. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:1 XXX -:- -:- 3:2 -:- 2:0 5:0 -:- 3:0 -:- 6:1 3. Levski (Karlovo) 0:4 1:1 XXX 8:1 5:1 4:1 -:- -:- 5:0 -:- -:- -:- 4. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) -:- 0:2 -:- XXX 5:1 3:2 -:- -:- 4:0 -:- -:- -:- 5. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 1:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:0 4:2 -:- 1:0 4:1 9:3 6. Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 0:5 0:2 -:- -:- 0:1 XXX 2:1 -:- -:- 0:0 -:- 9:0 7. Maritsa (Milevo) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:1 -:- 1:0 2:1 5:2 8. United (Plovdiv) 1:6 -:- 0:0 1:3 -:- 0:1 -:- XXX 5:2 -:- 2:3 -:- 9. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 3:3 0:2 -:- XXX 2:1 -:- -:- 10. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) -:- -:- 1:3 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- XXX 1:0 4:0 11. Real (Plovdiv) 0:7 1:2 0:4 0:3 -:- 2:3 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- XXX -:- 12. Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- 0:11 1:5 -:- -:- -:- 2:6 0:3 -:- 2:7 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

9 March 2024, Saturday / Round 12:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem)                   - 
Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)       - 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir)      - 
Paldin (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                - 
Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Devin (Devin)                     - 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Sokol (Markovo)                  - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 9 9 0 0 82:6 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 10 7 1 2 40:26 22 3. Sokol (Markovo) 10 6 1 3 37:31 19 4. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 10 5 2 3 28:20 17 5. Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 11 5 1 5 32:37 16 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 6. Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 9 5 1 3 16:18 16 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 7. Paldin (Plovdiv) 11 4 3 4 24:23 15 [1 0 0 3:0 3] 8. Vihar (Belozem) 9 5 0 4 34:16 15 [0 0 1 0:3 0] 9. Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 11 3 2 6 18:47 11 10. Devin (Devin) 9 2 1 6 12:34 7 11. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 10 2 0 8 23:39 6 12. Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 11 1 0 10 13:62 3
Notes - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) plays its home games in kv.Gorni Voden, Asenovgrad unless noted otherwise. - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the SU "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" /"Iceberg Arena"/ field in ZhK Trakia A2, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Paldin (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Trud unless noted otherwise. - After round 1 Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) and Spartak (Parvenets) withdraw without having played a game. Their matches are annulled and a new schedule for 11 teams is drawn. The initial draw is as follows: 1.Vihar (Belozem) - 14.pochiva 2.Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - 13.Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 3.Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - 12.Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 4.Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - 11.Paldin (Plovdiv) 5.Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - 10.Spartak (Parvenets) 6.Devin (Devin) - 9.Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 7.Sokol (Markovo) - 8.Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - After round 2 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) is added to the group at the bye position. Round 1 9 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) postponed 9 September 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Devin (Devin) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) postponed 10 September 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 3:1 10 September 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) postponed Sokol (Markovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 6:2 10 September 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 3:0 awd 2 December 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 2:1 Round 2 17 September 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) postponed Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 2:1 Vihar (Belozem) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 8:0 17 September 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Devin (Devin) 2:2 Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:9 18 September 2023, Monday, 18:30 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 3:3 Round 3 23 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:12 Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 1:3 23 September 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Devin (Devin) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 24 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 11:2 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Trakia 94, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 24 September 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 0:6 24 September 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) postponed Round 4 29 September 2023, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 5:2 30 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 6:0 30 September 2023, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Devin (Devin) 1:0 30 September 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 6:1 1 October 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Sokol (Markovo) 2:6 Vihar (Belozem) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 2:3 Round 5 7 October 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) 6:2 7 October 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Devin (Devin) - Vihar (Belozem) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 8 October 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:11 Sokol (Markovo) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 4:2 8 October 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 6:0 9 October 2023, Monday, 15:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 3:0 Round 6 14 October 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Devin (Devin) 4:1 14 October 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 3:1 14 October 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 7:0 15 October 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - Sokol (Markovo) 0:3 15 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 2:5 15 October 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 2:2 Round 7 21 October 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 1:3 21 October 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 1:4 21 October 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Devin (Devin) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 1:2 22 October 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 3:10 22 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 6:3 22 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Vihar (Belozem) 2:8 Round 8 28 October 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 1:1 Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Sokol (Markovo) 1:6 30 October 2023, Monday, 10:00 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Devin (Devin) 6:1 30 October 2023, Monday, 11:00 EET: Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 5:0 30 October 2023, Monday, 13:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) 12:0 30 October 2023, Monday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (Belozem) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 2:0 Round 9 4 November 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) postponed 6 November 2023, Monday, 12:00 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 3:4 6 November 2023, Monday, 14:00 EET: Devin (Devin) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:9 6 November 2023, Monday, 15:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 1:0 Paldin (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem) 3:0 Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 25 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 0:3 Round 10 11 November 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 1:1 11 November 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Devin (Devin) - Sokol (Markovo) postponed 12 November 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Vihar (Belozem) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 3:3 12 November 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 8:0 awd Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 11 18 November 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 4:1 18 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Vihar (Belozem) postponed 18 November 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Devin (Devin) 10:0 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 7:1 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Sportist 1948 (G.chardak) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 1:11 19 November 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:8 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Vihar (Belozem) postponed Round 9 - postponed match 25 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 0:3 Round 11 - postponed match 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Vihar (Belozem) postponed Round 1 - postponed match 2 December 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 2:1 Round 12 9 March 2024, Saturday: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Devin (Devin) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Sokol (Markovo) - Round 13 Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Devin (Devin) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Vihar (Belozem) - Round 14 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Vihar (Belozem) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Vihar, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Devin (Devin) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Round 15 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Devin (Devin) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Vihar (Belozem) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Round 16 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Vihar (Belozem) - Devin (Devin) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Round 17 Paldin (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo) - Vihar (Belozem) - Devin (Devin) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Round 18 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Devin (Devin) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Sokol (Markovo) - Vihar (Belozem) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Round 19 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Sokol (Markovo) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Devin (Devin) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Round 20 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Devin (Devin) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sokol (Markovo) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Round 21 Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Vihar (Belozem) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sokol (Markovo) - Devin (Devin) - Round 22 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) - Devin (Devin) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Sportist 1948 (G.chardak) - Vihar (Belozem) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) XXX -:- -:- 5:2 -:- 8:0* 7:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 12:0 2. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 3:10 XXX -:- -:- 6:0 -:- 3:0* -:- -:- 6:1 3:0* -:- 3. Sokol (Markovo) 0:8 3:4 XXX -:- 6:3 4:2 0:6 -:- -:- -:- 6:2 -:- 4. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) -:- 7:1 3:3 XXX 1:0 1:3 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 0:12 -:- -:- -:- XXX 2:1 1:1 -:- 6:0 4:1 5:0 -:- 6. Belomorets (Asenovgrad) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:1 -:- 2:1 1:0 3:1 -:- 7. Paldin (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:0 4:1 2:2 6:1 1:4 8. Vihar (Belozem) -:- 2:3 0:3 2:0 8:0 -:- -:- XXX 11:2 -:- -:- 3:0* 9. Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 0:11 2:2 1:6 3:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:1 10. Devin (Devin) 1:9 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0* 1:2 XXX -:- 3:0* 11. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) -:- -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- -:- 2:8 0:3 10:0 XXX 6:2 12. Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) -:- 1:9 2:6 2:5 1:11 0:3* -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top