Detsa (b.2008-09):
« Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2022/23


Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

25 November 2022, Friday, 14:00 EET / Round 13:
United (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                 1:6 
26 November 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET / Round 13:
Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                      2:0 
27 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET / Round 13:
Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv)                      1:5 
27 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET / Round 13:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Real II (Plovdiv)                  0:4 
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)             1:0 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)    3:0 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 12 10 1 1 52:17 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Chavdar (Plovdiv) 12 7 4 1 32:8 25 3. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 10 7 3 0 31:10 24 [0 1 0 0:0 1, +21 overall GD] 4. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 12 7 3 2 21:9 24 [0 1 0 0:0 1, +12 overall GD] 5. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 12 6 0 6 44:30 18 [1 0 0 9:2 3] 6. United (Plovdiv) 12 6 0 6 30:40 18 [0 0 1 2:9 0] 7. Orleta (Pazardzhik) 12 5 1 6 25:21 16 [0 1 0 0:0 1, +4 overall GD] 8. FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 11 4 4 3 9:9 16 [0 1 0 0:0 1, 0 overall GD] 9. Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 11 5 0 6 15:24 15 10. Real (Plovdiv) 12 4 2 6 20:28 14 11. Levski (Karlovo) 12 3 0 9 16:41 9 12. Real II (Plovdiv) 12 2 0 10 18:48 6 13. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 12 1 0 11 5:33 3
Notes - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Stroevo unless noted otherwise. - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Plovdiv" st. in Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Orleta (Pazardzhik) plays its home games at the "Zona na zdraveto" field in Pazardzhik unless noted otherwise. - The teams of Real (Plovdiv) play their home games at the "Rabotnicheski tsentar" complex in Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) plays its home games at the "Gorubso" st. in Kardzhali unless noted otherwise. - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) plays its home games at the "Georgi Benkovski" st. - auxiliary field in Pazardzhik unless noted otherwise. - Chavdar (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Orizari unless noted otherwise. - United (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Plovdiv" st. in Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. Round 1 3 September 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Real II (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 0:5 3 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Real (Plovdiv) postponed 4 September 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:0 4 September 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 3:4 4 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 0:2 7 September 2022, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - United (Plovdiv) 3:2 22 September 2022, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Real (Plovdiv) 0:0 Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) bye Round 2 9 September 2022, Friday, 10:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 2:2 10 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Real II (Plovdiv) 5:4 10 September 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 1:1 11 September 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 0:1 Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Karlovo) 5:0 13 September 2022, Tuesday, 11:30 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:1 Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) bye Round 3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - United (Plovdiv) 3:5 Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 5:0 17 September 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) postponed 18 September 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Real (Plovdiv) 4:1 Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 3:2 18 September 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 2:4 Real II (Plovdiv) bye Round 1 - postponed match 22 September 2022, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Real (Plovdiv) 0:0 Round 4 22 September 2022, Thursday, 10:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Real II (Plovdiv) 9:0 24 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 1:2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 2:3 FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 0:0 25 September 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 0:4 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 2:4 Levski (Karlovo) bye Round 5 30 September 2022, Friday, 13:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) 3:0 30 September 2022, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 0:1 1 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:7 1 October 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 3:1 Chavdar (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) 1:2 1 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Real II (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 1:2 Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) bye Round 6 8 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 1:0 FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Levski (Karlovo) 3:0 awd 8 October 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 3:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 0:0 9 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) postponed Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Real II (Plovdiv) 7:3 25 October 2022, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 2:0 Chavdar (Plovdiv) bye Round 7 14 October 2022, Friday, 14:00 EEST: Real II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:3 15 October 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 4:2 16 October 2022, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Real (Plovdiv) 2:0 16 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:5 Orleta (Pazardzhik) - United (Plovdiv) 3:0 16 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 1:0 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) bye Round 8 22 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) 2:6 22 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 1:1 22 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 4:1 23 October 2022, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) 5:1 23 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 2:3 Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Real II (Plovdiv) 3:0 awd Orleta (Pazardzhik) bye Round 6 - postponed match 25 October 2022, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 2:0 Round 9 29 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 5:0 30 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Real II (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) 2:4 30 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) postponed Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 2:4 30 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:1 30 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Levski (Karlovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 0:3 United (Plovdiv) bye Round 12 - match brought forward 1 November 2022, Tuesday, 10:30 EET: Levski (Karlovo) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 6:2 Round 10 5 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 1:1 5 November 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Real II (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) 1:3 5 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 0:0 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 6:0 6 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - United (Plovdiv) 6:1 Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 1:0 Real (Plovdiv) bye Round 11 12 November 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 1:1 12 November 2022, Saturday, 13:30 EET: United (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 2:0 13 November 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 3:4 13 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Real II (Plovdiv) 2:3 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:2 13 November 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Levski (Karlovo) - Real (Plovdiv) 1:3 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) bye Round 12 1 November 2022, Tuesday, 10:30 EET: Levski (Karlovo) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 6:2 19 November 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Real II (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 0:5 19 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Real (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:5 20 November 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - United (Plovdiv) 9:2 20 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 5:3 Levski (Karlovo) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) brought forward 20 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) bye Round 13 25 November 2022, Friday, 14:00 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:6 26 November 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) 2:0 27 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) 1:5 27 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Real II (Plovdiv) 0:4 Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 1:0 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 3:0 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) bye Round 14 spring 2023: Real (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - United (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Real II (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Levski (Karlovo) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) bye Round 15 Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Levski (Karlovo) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Real II (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) bye Round 16 Real (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - United (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Real II (Plovdiv) bye Round 17 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Real (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Real II (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Karlovo) bye Round 18 Real (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Real II (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo) - United (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) bye Round 19 Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Real (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - United (Plovdiv) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Real II (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) bye Round 20 Real (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Real II (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Karlovo) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) bye Round 21 United (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Karlovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Real II (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) bye Round 22 Real (Plovdiv) - Real II (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Levski (Karlovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - United (Plovdiv) bye Round 23 United (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Levski (Karlovo) - Real II (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) bye Round 24 Real (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) - Real II (Plovdiv) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - United (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) bye Round 25 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Real (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Real II (Plovdiv) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) bye Round 26 Real (Plovdiv) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Real II (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) XXX -:- 2:2 -:- -:- 6:1 -:- 3:0 2:0 -:- -:- 9:0 4:1 2. Chavdar (Plovdiv) 4:2 XXX -:- 1:1 5:0 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 5:0 3. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) -:- 1:1 XXX 0:0 -:- -:- 5:3 -:- -:- 3:0 5:1 -:- -:- 4. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 2:4 -:- -:- XXX 3:1 3:2 -:- -:- 1:0 2:0 -:- 3:0* 3:0* 5. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 3:4 -:- 2:4 -:- XXX 9:2 -:- -:- 2:3 4:1 -:- 7:3 6:0 6. United (Plovdiv) -:- -:- 1:6 -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:0 1:2 -:- -:- 5:4 3:1 7. Orleta (Pazardzhik) 2:4 0:4 -:- 1:0 3:4 3:0 XXX -:- -:- -:- 5:0 -:- -:- 8. FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) -:- 1:1 -:- 0:0 2:1 -:- 0:0 XXX -:- 0:0 3:0* -:- -:- 9. Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:2 1:0 XXX 1:5 -:- 2:3 -:- 10. Real (Plovdiv) 1:5 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 2:6 1:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:3 11. Levski (Karlovo) 1:7 -:- -:- 0:3 0:5 3:5 -:- -:- 6:2 1:3 XXX -:- 1:0 12. Real II (Plovdiv) -:- 0:5 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 0:5 1:2 -:- 2:4 1:3 XXX -:- 13. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- 0:1 0:1 0:1 -:- -:- 0:4 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Current matches:

26 November 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET / Round 14:
Vihar (Belozem) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv)                  1:0 
26 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET / Round 14:
Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)      3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
26 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET / Round 14:
Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv)   2:0 
27 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET / Round 14:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)         3:0 
Atletik (Kuklen) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo)                  1:1 
27 November 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EET / Round 14:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      3:1 
27 November 2022, Sunday, 15:30 EET / Round 14:
United (Plovdiv) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv)             3:1 
2 December 2022, Friday, 15:00 EET / Round 15:
Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv)                  - 
3 December 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET / Round 15:
Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad)    - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Vihar (Belozem)              - 
3 December 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET / Round 15:
OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Sekirovo (Rakovski)                - 
4 December 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET / Round 15:
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)    - 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Atletik (Kuklen)                  - 
4 December 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET / Round 15:
Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)        - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) 12 10 2 0 46:4 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 13 10 1 2 54:10 31 3. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 13 10 0 3 47:20 30 4. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 13 9 1 3 32:16 28 5. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 13 8 0 5 32:18 24 6. Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 13 6 2 5 28:23 20 [2 0 0 6:2 6] 7. Atletik (Kuklen) 12 6 2 4 35:29 20 [1 0 1 7:6 3] 8. United (Plovdiv) 13 6 2 5 31:35 20 [0 0 2 5:10 0] 9. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 12 6 0 6 22:32 18 10. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 13 4 1 8 18:31 13 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 11. Vihar (Belozem) 10 4 1 5 14:24 13 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 12. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 12 3 1 8 26:37 10 13. Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) 12 2 0 10 15:43 6 14. Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 12 1 0 11 12:66 3 15. Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) 11 0 1 10 8:32 1
Notes - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Orizari unless noted otherwise. - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Kostievo unless noted otherwise. - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the SU "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" /"Iceberg Arena"/ field in ZhK Trakia A2, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Tsaratsovo unless noted otherwise. - Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) plays its home games in kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay unless noted otherwise. - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) plays its home games at the "Petar Parchevich" st. in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski unless noted otherwise. - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) plays its home games at the "APK" st. in Asenovgrad unless noted otherwise. - United (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Plovdiv" st. in Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. Round 1 3 September 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 3:0 Vihar (Belozem) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) postponed 4 September 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Atletik (Kuklen) - Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) 4:2 Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) postponed 4 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) 0:0 7 September 2022, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:4 8 September 2022, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 1:4 Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) bye Round 2 10 September 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) 1:1 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - United (Plovdiv) 5:2 10 September 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Vihar (Belozem) 6:1 11 September 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:2 11 September 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) 0:4 11 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Atletik (Kuklen) 7:0 14 September 2022, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST: Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) 2:3 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) bye Round 3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 0:1 17 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 6:1 Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) 0:8 18 September 2022, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) 9:0 18 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 4:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 12:45 EEST: Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:2 19 September 2022, Monday, 17:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 0:0 Atletik (Kuklen) bye Round 4 22 September 2022, Thursday, 11:30 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 4:2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 2:4 Atletik (Kuklen) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 2:1 24 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - United (Plovdiv) 3:1 25 September 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) - Vihar (Belozem) postponed 25 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 3:0 awd 25 September 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) 3:2 Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) bye Round 5 1 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 1:1 1 October 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) 5:0 1 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) 5:1 Vihar (Belozem) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 0:5 1 October 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:2 2 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) postponed 3 October 2022, Monday, 16:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) 10:0 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) bye Round 6 7 October 2022, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) 2:1 8 October 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:5 9 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 2:8 Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) - United (Plovdiv) 3:4 Atletik (Kuklen) - Vihar (Belozem) postponed 9 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 4:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) 4:2 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) bye Round 7 12 October 2022, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 5:1 12 October 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) 0:2 12 October 2022, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 1:3 Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Atletik (Kuklen) 3:0 Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) 0:3 awd Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 5:0 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) 3:0 awd Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) bye Round 8 15 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 2:0 Atletik (Kuklen) - United (Plovdiv) 6:4 15 October 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 0:2 16 October 2022, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem) 4:0 16 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 1:4 16 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 0:3 16 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) 6:0 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) bye Round 9 21 October 2022, Friday, 14:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 2:9 22 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) 1:3 22 October 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) 3:2 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 2:0 23 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 3:1 23 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) 0:10 25 October 2022, Tuesday, 14:30 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:10 Vihar (Belozem) bye Round 10 29 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 3:2 29 October 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) 2:0 30 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Atletik (Kuklen) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 6:0 30 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 7:2 Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:4 1 November 2022, Tuesday, 12:00 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 4:1 1 November 2022, Tuesday, 13:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) 7:0 OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) bye Round 11 5 November 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 2:3 5 November 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) 2:1 5 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 3:0 awd 6 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem) 2:2 6 November 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) 2:4 6 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) 1:4 6 November 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:3 Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) bye Round 12 11 November 2022, Friday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 4:0 11 November 2022, Friday, 15:30 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - United (Plovdiv) 0:1 12 November 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Vihar (Belozem) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) 2:0 13 November 2022, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Atletik (Kuklen) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 2:2 13 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) 0:4 Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 4:1 13 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) 3:0 awd Trakite 2007 (Skutare) bye Round 13 19 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem) 1:4 19 November 2022, Saturday, 09:45 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 4:2 19 November 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:1 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Asenovets 2005, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 20 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) postponed Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) 2:0 20 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 3:0 20 November 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Atletik (Kuklen) 1:9 United (Plovdiv) bye Round 14 26 November 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Vihar (Belozem) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 1:0 26 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 26 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 2:0 27 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 3:0 Atletik (Kuklen) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) 1:1 27 November 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 3:1 27 November 2022, Sunday, 15:30 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) 3:1 Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) bye Round 15 2 December 2022, Friday, 15:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - 3 December 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Vihar (Belozem) - 3 December 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - 4 December 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Atletik (Kuklen) - 4 December 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) bye Round 16 spring 2023: Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Vihar (Belozem) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) bye Round 17 Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Vihar (Belozem) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) bye Round 18 Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Vihar (Belozem) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - United (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) bye Round 19 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - United (Plovdiv) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Vihar (Belozem) - Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) bye Round 20 Atletik (Kuklen) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Vihar (Belozem) - Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - United (Plovdiv) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) bye Round 21 Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - United (Plovdiv) - Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Vihar (Belozem) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) bye Round 22 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Vihar (Belozem) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - United (Plovdiv) - Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) bye Round 23 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - United (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Vihar (Belozem) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) bye Round 24 Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - United (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Vihar (Belozem) bye Round 25 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - United (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Vihar (Belozem) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) bye Round 26 Vihar (Belozem) - United (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) bye Round 27 OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem) - United (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) bye Round 28 Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Sekirovo, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Atletik (Kuklen) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - United (Plovdiv) bye Round 29 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) bye Round 30 United (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) XXX -:- 3:0 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- 3:0* 6:1 4:1 -:- -:- -:- 2. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:0 XXX -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 5:1 7:0 -:- -:- 4:0 4:0 9:0 -:- -:- 3. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) -:- 3:0* XXX -:- -:- 4:1 7:0 -:- 2:1 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:0* 6:0 4. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) -:- -:- 2:3 XXX -:- -:- -:- 5:2 -:- 2:0 -:- 4:2 -:- 3:0* -:- 5. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) -:- 1:5 6:1 0:1 XXX 4:1 -:- -:- 0:2 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:0* 2:0 6. Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 0:2 4:2 -:- 0:2 -:- XXX 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:2 -:- 1:1 7. Atletik (Kuklen) 1:1 -:- -:- 2:2 2:1 -:- XXX 6:4 -:- -:- -:- 6:0 4:2 -:- -:- 8. United (Plovdiv) -:- -:- 5:1 -:- 3:1 1:4 -:- XXX -:- 1:1 2:2 -:- -:- 4:1 3:1 9. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 0:8 0:10 -:- 0:4 -:- -:- 3:0 0:1 XXX -:- -:- 2:0 5:0 -:- -:- 10. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- 1:4 -:- -:- 2:4 XXX -:- -:- 2:0 7:2 4:2 11. Vihar (Belozem) -:- -:- 0:5 -:- 1:3 1:0 -:- -:- 3:2 0:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:0 12. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- 2:9 -:- 2:4 0:0 -:- -:- -:- 5:0 1:4 XXX -:- 10:0 -:- 13. Parvomay 2020 (Parvomay) 0:4 -:- -:- 1:4 0:4 -:- -:- 3:4 -:- -:- -:- 0:3 XXX -:- -:- 14. Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 0:10 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:8 1:9 -:- 2:3 -:- -:- -:- 1:4 XXX 3:2 15. Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) -:- 0:3 -:- 1:2 -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:3* -:- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top