Detsa (b.2009-10):
« Burgas - Oblastna grupa 2023/24


Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Nesebar (Nesebar) 18 15 1 2 80:20 46 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Karnobat (Karnobat) 18 14 2 2 84:24 44 3. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 18 14 0 4 64:25 42 4. Sozopol (Sozopol) 18 10 2 6 55:27 32 5. Zvezdenburg II (Burgas) 18 9 2 7 57:35 29 [1 1 0 4:2 4] 6. Nesebar II (Nesebar) 18 9 2 7 58:50 29 [0 1 1 2:4 1] 7. OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) 18 6 2 10 36:57 20 8. Vihar (Aytos) 18 5 0 13 30:76 15 9. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 18 2 1 15 30:103 7 10. Kamchiyska dolina (Tranak) 18 0 0 18 8:85 0
Notes - The teams of Zvezdenburg (Burgas) play their home games in kv.Vetren, Burgas unless noted otherwise. - Kamchiyska dolina (Tranak) plays its home games in Planinitsa unless noted otherwise. - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Izgrev" complex in kv.Izgrev, Burgas unless noted otherwise. Round 1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Vihar (Aytos) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 1:5 Nesebar (Nesebar) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 6:2 16 September 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Zvezdenburg II (Burgas) 0:4 17 September 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Nesebar II (Nesebar) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 9:1 in Planinitsa: Kamchiyska dolina (Tranak) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 0:4 Round 2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg II (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 4:5 23 September 2023, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) 5:8 23 September 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Kamchiyska dolina (Tranak) 4:2 OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Nesebar II (Nesebar) 1:5 24 September 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 0:3 Round 3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Nesebar (Nesebar) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 10:0 30 September 2023, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Vihar (Aytos) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) 0:3 awd * * - initially 2:0, then awarded 0:3 against Vihar for using an ineligible player. Karnobat (Karnobat) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 1:0 1 October 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Nesebar II (Nesebar) - Zvezdenburg II (Burgas) 1:1 1 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kamchiyska dolina (Tranak) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 0:3 Round 4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg II (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 6:1 7 October 2023, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Kamchiyska dolina (Tranak) 4:1 OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 1:4 8 October 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 1:5 Nesebar II (Nesebar) - Vihar (Aytos) 3:0 Round 5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 2:4 14 October 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Nesebar (Nesebar) - Nesebar II (Nesebar) 1:3 14 October 2023, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 7:0 14 October 2023, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Kamchiyska dolina (Tranak) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) 0:3 15 October 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Vihar (Aytos) - Zvezdenburg II (Burgas) 2:0 Round 6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 1:7 Vihar (Aytos) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 1:6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 3:5 22 October 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg II (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 4:1 22 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Nesebar II (Nesebar) - Kamchiyska dolina (Tranak) 4:1 Round 7 4 November 2023, Saturday, 09:30 EET: Nesebar (Nesebar) - Zvezdenburg II (Burgas) 2:1 4 November 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Kamchiyska dolina (Tranak) - Vihar (Aytos) 1:5 Karnobat (Karnobat) - Nesebar II (Nesebar) 6:0 4 November 2023, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) 6:0 5 November 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:0 Round 8 11 November 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Zvezdenburg II (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 12:2 Nesebar (Nesebar) - Kamchiyska dolina (Tranak) 4:0 11 November 2023, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Vihar (Aytos) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 0:3 12 November 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EET: OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 1:1 Nesebar II (Nesebar) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 2:4 Round 9 18 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Kamchiyska dolina (Tranak) - Zvezdenburg II (Burgas) 1:7 18 November 2023, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) 6:0 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) 2:9 18 November 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 2:5 19 November 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Nesebar II (Nesebar) postponed 25 November 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Nesebar II (Nesebar) 4:0 * * - date is approximate. Round 9 - postponed match 25 November 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Nesebar II (Nesebar) 4:0 * * - date is approximate. Round 10 16 March 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Vihar (Aytos) 10:0 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 1:0 16 March 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Zvezdenburg II (Burgas) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) 1:1 17 March 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Nesebar II (Nesebar) 4:7 17 March 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Kamchiyska dolina (Tranak) 9:2 Round 11 23 March 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 6:1 23 March 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Zvezdenburg II (Burgas) 7:1 Vihar (Aytos) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 5:2 24 March 2024, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Nesebar II (Nesebar) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) 4:3 24 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Kamchiyska dolina (Tranak) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 0:4 Round 12 30 March 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Zvezdenburg II (Burgas) - Nesebar II (Nesebar) postponed 30 March 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EET: OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Vihar (Aytos) 4:0 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 0:6 30 March 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 2:1 31 March 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Kamchiyska dolina (Tranak) 9:0 4 May 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg II (Burgas) - Nesebar II (Nesebar) 3:1 * * - date is approximate. Round 13 6 April 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 2:1 Vihar (Aytos) - Nesebar II (Nesebar) postponed 6 April 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg II (Burgas) 3:0 awd Nesebar (Nesebar) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) 6:0 6 April 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Kamchiyska dolina (Tranak) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:6 6 May 2024, Monday, 12:00 EEST: Vihar (Aytos) - Nesebar II (Nesebar) 1:7 * * - date is approximate. Round 14 13 April 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg II (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) 3:0 Nesebar II (Nesebar) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 4:7 13 April 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Kamchiyska dolina (Tranak) 3:0 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 0:5 14 April 2024, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 0:2 Round 15 20 April 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 6:0 Nesebar (Nesebar) - Vihar (Aytos) 4:0 21 April 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Zvezdenburg II (Burgas) 2:1 21 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kamchiyska dolina (Tranak) - Nesebar II (Nesebar) 0:3 21 April 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) 8:0 Round 16 27 April 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg II (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 2:5 27 April 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Vihar (Aytos) - Kamchiyska dolina (Tranak) 7:0 OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 0:5 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 0:3 28 April 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Nesebar II (Nesebar) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 3:3 Round 12 - postponed match 4 May 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg II (Burgas) - Nesebar II (Nesebar) 3:1 * * - date is approximate. Round 13 - postponed match 6 May 2024, Monday, 12:00 EEST: Vihar (Aytos) - Nesebar II (Nesebar) 1:7 * * - date is approximate. Round 17 11 May 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg II (Burgas) 1:4 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Nesebar II (Nesebar) 4:2 11 May 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Kamchiyska dolina (Tranak) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 0:3 12 May 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Sozopol (Sozopol) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) 4:0 12 May 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Vihar (Aytos) 9:0 Round 18 18 May 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Vihar (Aytos) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 0:5 OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 4:2 19 May 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg II (Burgas) - Kamchiyska dolina (Tranak) 3:0 Nesebar II (Nesebar) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 0:6 23 May 2024, Thursday, 12:00 EEST: Nesebar (Nesebar) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 2:2
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Nesebar (Nesebar) XXX 2:2 6:2 6:1 2:1 1:3 6:0 4:0 10:0 4:0 2. Karnobat (Karnobat) 2:5 XXX 1:0 2:1 7:1 6:0 8:0 9:0 7:0 9:2 3. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 1:0 2:1 XXX 2:4 3:0* 4:2 6:0 6:0 6:0 4:2 4. Sozopol (Sozopol) 0:3 1:5 0:2 XXX 2:1 4:0 4:0 10:0 0:0 9:0 5. Zvezdenburg II (Burgas) 2:5 4:5 6:1 4:1 XXX 3:1 1:1 3:0 12:2 3:0 6. Nesebar II (Nesebar) 4:7 3:3 2:4 0:6 1:1 XXX 4:3 3:0 9:1 4:1 7. OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) 1:4 3:5 0:5 1:1 0:4 1:5 XXX 4:0 4:2 3:0 8. Vihar (Aytos) 1:6 0:3 0:5 1:5 2:0 1:7 0:3* XXX 5:2 7:0 9. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:6 0:5 1:7 0:3 1:4 4:7 2:9 5:8 XXX 4:1 10. Kamchiyska dolina (Tranak) 0:3 0:4 0:4 0:3 1:7 0:3 0:3 1:5 0:6 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) 18 17 0 1 67:11 51 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 18 12 1 5 61:36 37 3. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 17 11 1 5 73:31 34 4. Karnobat (Karnobat) 18 11 0 7 74:40 33 5. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 18 10 0 8 79:63 30 [1 0 1 10:9 3] 6. Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 18 10 0 8 72:51 30 [1 0 1 9:10 3] 7. Burgas sport (Burgas) 18 9 2 7 73:41 29 8. OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) 18 3 0 15 30:96 9 [1 0 1 7:6 3] 9. Ropotamo (Primorsko) 18 3 0 15 27:106 9 [1 0 1 6:7 3] 10. Strandzha Agrokorn 2022 (Sredets) 17 1 0 16 9:90 3
Round 1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 3:8 17 September 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 2:7 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 0:11 Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 2:1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) 0:3 Round 2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) 4:0 24 September 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) 3:1 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 4:0 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 7:1 24 September 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 3:3 Round 3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 4:0 Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 8:0 30 September 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 2:4 1 October 2023, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) 6:2 1 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 5:1 Round 4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 2:5 8 October 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 1:5 Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 0:5 8 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 3:0 8 October 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Burgas sport (Burgas) - OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) 1:4 Round 5 15 October 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 0:14 Karnobat (Karnobat) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2022 (Sredets) 5:0 15 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) 6:1 OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 5:2 15 October 2023, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 2:4 Round 6 22 October 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 4:1 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 0:8 Strandzha Agrokorn 2022 (Sredets) - OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) 0:3 OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 1:6 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 3:9 Round 7 4 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 5:0 OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) 5:0 4 November 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) 13:0 5 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 5 November 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:3 Round 8 12 November 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 5:7 Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 1:9 12 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 2:4 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) 2:5 Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 3:0 Round 9 18 November 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 7:0 19 November 2023, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) postponed 19 November 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 4:7 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) postponed 19 November 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Burgas sport (Burgas) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) 5:1 26 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 1:0 * * - date is approximate. 3 December 2023, Sunday, 09:30 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) 4:0 * * - date is approximate. Round 10 16 March 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 0:2 17 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) 16:2 OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 3:0 17 March 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) 5:0 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 8:1 Round 11 23 March 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 3:4 24 March 2024, Sunday, 09:30 EET: OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) 3:0 24 March 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 5:2 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:7 24 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 6:0 Round 12 30 March 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) 1:5 31 March 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 10:2 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 2:5 31 March 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) 3:2 Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 0:3 Round 13 6 April 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 3:2 7 April 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) 4:0 7 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 3:1 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) 6:4 7 April 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 8:2 Round 14 14 April 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 9:1 14 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 1:2 Strandzha Agrokorn 2022 (Sredets) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 0:6 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) 0:6 14 April 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 3:3 Round 15 20 April 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) 10:1 21 April 2024, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2022 (Sredets) 3:0 21 April 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 2:0 Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 5:0 21 April 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 3:0 Round 16 27 April 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 6:0 awd 28 April 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) postponed Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 3:1 28 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 2:5 OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) 0:5 Round 17 11 May 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 7:0 11 May 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) 10:1 12 May 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 3:4 12 May 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 3:0 12 May 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) 9:0 Round 18 19 May 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 2:5 Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:5 19 May 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) 0:1 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 1:4 OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 1:6
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) XXX 1:0 5:1 3:0 5:2 6:0 3:1 5:0 3:0 3:0 2. Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 0:1 XXX 2:1 3:0 8:0 5:0 5:2 6:1 5:0 4:0 3. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 1:5 0:2 XXX 4:0 3:0 3:2 2:4 10:1 7:0 13:0 4. Karnobat (Karnobat) 0:3 7:0 3:4 XXX 8:2 4:7 2:4 10:1 3:0* 5:0 5. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:6 10:2 0:8 2:5 XXX 3:4 3:1 16:2 7:1 4:0 6. Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 3:1 6:0* 1:5 2:5 5:7 XXX 4:1 3:2 9:1 5:0 7. Burgas sport (Burgas) 1:4 3:3 3:3 2:5 1:3 2:0 XXX 5:1 8:1 9:0 8. OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) 0:5 1:2 2:4 1:6 3:8 4:0 1:6 XXX 3:0 3:0 9. Ropotamo (Primorsko) 2:5 3:9 1:4 2:5 1:7 0:14 0:11 6:4 XXX 6:2 10. Strandzha Agrokorn 2022 (Sredets) 0:3 0:5 -:- 0:6 0:5 2:7 1:9 4:0 0:3 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top