Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2011) - Futbol 11:
« Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2023/24

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

10 April 2024, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST / Round 16:
Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)      - 
13 April 2024, Saturday, 10:30 EEST / Round 17:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            - 
13 April 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST / Round 17:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                 - 
FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)          - 
13 April 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EEST / Round 17:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Plovdiv)                  - 
14 April 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST / Round 17:
Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv)          - 
14 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST / Round 17:
FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad)  - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 15 15 0 0 140:10 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 16 13 1 2 89:20 40 3. Botev (Plovdiv) 14 11 1 2 85:13 34 4. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 16 10 2 4 85:33 32 5. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 14 9 1 4 62:18 28 6. FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 15 9 0 6 43:42 27 7. Gigant (Saedinenie) 14 7 0 7 47:57 21 8. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 16 4 0 12 24:72 12 [1 0 0 3:0 3] 9. FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 13 4 0 9 25:48 12 [0 0 1 0:3 0] 10. Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 16 3 0 13 38:103 9 11. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 15 2 1 12 20:78 7 12. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 16 0 0 16 8:172 0
Notes - Botev (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Nikola Shterev - Starika" st. in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Manole unless noted otherwise. - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the SU "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" /"Iceberg Arena"/ field in ZhK Trakia A2, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) plays its home games at the "Gorubso" st. in Kardzhali unless noted otherwise. - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) plays its home games in kv.Veselchane, Kardzhali unless noted otherwise. - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) plays its home games at the "APK" st. in Asenovgrad unless noted otherwise. Round 1 9 September 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 8:0 10 September 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 0:4 10 September 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 15:0 Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 1:7 10 September 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 7:0 11 September 2023, Monday, 11:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 8:1 Round 2 16 September 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: in Manole: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:2 16 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:0 17 September 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 10:0 17 September 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 1:15 17 September 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:4 17 September 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Gigant (Saedinenie) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) postponed Round 3 22 September 2023, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 2:6 23 September 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:0 23 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 27:0 24 September 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 3:6 Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:4 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 0:2 Round 4 30 September 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 7:0 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:1 1 October 2023, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:7 1 October 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Gigant (Saedinenie) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 2:4 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:8 in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:14 Round 5 4 October 2023, Wednesday, 13:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 6:0 6 October 2023, Friday, 17:30 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:8 7 October 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 1:0 7 October 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 2:1 7 October 2023, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 12:2 8 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 6 13 October 2023, Friday, 17:30 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 4:2 14 October 2023, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 7:1 15 October 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 8:0 15 October 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 0:4 Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 5:0 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:5 Round 7 21 October 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 10:1 21 October 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 9:0 22 October 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:7 22 October 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 2:8 22 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 4:3 22 October 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:6 Round 8 28 October 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 12:3 28 October 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) postponed Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:7 30 October 2023, Monday, 13:30 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 3:0 30 October 2023, Monday, 16:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 16:0 31 October 2023, Tuesday, 09:30 EET: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 3:1 2 December 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 5:1 Round 9 4 November 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) postponed 4 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 4:1 4 November 2023, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie) postponed 5 November 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:9 5 November 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EET: in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 1:8 5 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:7 25 November 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 5:1 10 December 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 4:7 Round 10 11 November 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 3:0 11 November 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 5:1 12 November 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 9:0 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 7:3 12 November 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 1:3 12 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:14 Round 11 18 November 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed 19 November 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Botev (Plovdiv) postponed 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:6 in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 0:1 19 November 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) postponed 21 November 2023, Tuesday, 15:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 23 November 2023, Thursday, 14:30 EET: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 6:2 3 December 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 13:0 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Metalik 1938, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Round 9 - postponed match 25 November 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 5:1 Round 8 - postponed match 2 December 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 5:1 Round 11 3 December 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 13:0 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Metalik 1938, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Round 9 - postponed match 10 December 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 4:7 Round 12 9 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:10 9 March 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 5:1 10 March 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:8 in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:10 10 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: in Momchilgrad: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 5:0 FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:3 Round 13 16 March 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 8:0 Botev (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) postponed 16 March 2024, Saturday, 10:30 EET: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 1:6 16 March 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 14:0 16 March 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 6:2 17 March 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:4 Round 14 23 March 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:0 23 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:2 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:18 23 March 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) postponed 24 March 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 6:0 in Yagodovo: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 3:4 Round 15 29 March 2024, Friday, 15:30 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 0:4 30 March 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:4 Botev (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 5:0 30 March 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 1:3 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 31 March 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 16 5 April 2024, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 0:6 5 April 2024, Friday, 14:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 12:0 6 April 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:6 7 April 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Botev (Plovdiv) postponed 7 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) postponed 10 April 2024, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Round 17 13 April 2024, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - 13 April 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 13 April 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Plovdiv) - 14 April 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - 14 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Round 18 20 April 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - 20 April 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - 21 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Round 19 27 April 2024, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) - 27 April 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Round 20 3 May 2024, Friday, 10:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 3 May 2024, Friday, 11:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - 4 May 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Round 21 11 May 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - 11 May 2024, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - 11 May 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - 11 May 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Round 22 18 May 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 18 May 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Botev (Plovdiv) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Botev, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 18 May 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Beroe (Stara Zagora) XXX -:- -:- 5:1 6:0 14:0 3:0* 9:0 8:1 -:- 3:0*27:0 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:5 XXX 2:0 1:1 -:- 5:1 7:0 10:0 -:- 12:0 9:0 -:- 3. Botev (Plovdiv) 3:7 3:0 XXX 7:1 -:- 3:0 12:2 5:0 -:- -:- 8:0 13:0 4. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) -:- 3:4 -:- XXX 2:6 -:- 10:1 1:0 5:1 12:3 8:0 15:0 5. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) -:- 0:1 0:0 1:2 XXX -:- -:- 5:1 5:0 7:0 -:- 16:0 6. FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 2:4 -:- -:- 0:6 4:3 XXX 1:3 4:1 -:- 5:0 -:- 3:0* 7. Gigant (Saedinenie) -:- 2:8 -:- -:- 1:3 2:4 XXX 6:0 -:- -:- 3:1 8:0 8. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) -:- 1:4 1:7 2:6 0:4 -:- 3:6 XXX 3:0 4:2 -:- 7:3 9. FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:3 3:6 0:7 -:- -:- 0:2 1:6 -:- XXX 6:2 2:1 3:0* 10. Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 0:14 1:8 0:7 -:- 0:4 1:7 4:7 -:- -:- XXX 0:4 6:2 11. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:14 -:- 0:10 2:2 1:8 0:4 -:- 0:1 -:- 3:4 XXX -:- 12. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:18 0:9 -:- 0:10 -:- 0:6 -:- -:- 0:8 1:15 2:8 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top