Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2011) - Futbol 9:
« Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2023/24

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

19 May 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST / Round 24:
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Sokol (Markovo)                     - 
19 May 2024, Sunday, 10:15 EEST / Round 24:
Veld (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv)                    - 
19 May 2024, Sunday, 11:30 EEST / Round 24:
FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - United (Plovdiv)                    - 
19 May 2024, Sunday, 12:45 EEST / Round 24:
Real (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad)                   - 
19 May 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST / Round 24:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv)           - 
19 May 2024, Sunday, 15:15 EEST / Round 24:
Chepinets II (Velingrad) - Chepinets (Velingrad)           - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Chepinets (Velingrad) 18 16 1 1 67:12 49 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 20 15 2 3 101:22 47 3. Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 19 12 1 6 66:38 37 4. Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 19 10 5 4 71:23 35 5. FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 16 11 2 3 69:24 35 6. Sokol (Markovo) 17 8 0 9 45:49 24 7. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 11 7 2 2 43:13 23 [*] [1 0 0 3:0 3] 8. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 19 7 2 10 34:46 23 [0 0 1 0:3 0] 9. Veld (Plovdiv) 6 6 0 0 32:4 18 <- 10. Chepinets II (Velingrad) 18 5 2 11 20:52 17 [1 0 1 3:1 3] 11. Real (Plovdiv) 20 5 2 13 30:78 17 [1 0 1 1:3 3] 12. Maritsa (Yasno pole) 20 4 3 13 34:72 15 13. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 11 4 2 5 36:37 14 [*] 14. SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) 21 4 1 16 37:111 13 15. United (Plovdiv) 19 0 1 18 26:130 1
Notes - All matches are played at the SU "Sveti Sofroniy Vrachanski" /"Bionat arena"/ field in ZhK Trakia A4, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 9 field players and 9 reserve players with no limit for substitutions. All 18 players must take part in the match. - Changes to group composition at the winter break (at the teams' requests and as per ZS na BFS - Plovdiv's discretion): - Trakite 2007 (Skutare), 4th in DPG 13 Futbol 9; is transferred to DPG 13 Futbol 11 group B; - Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) withdraws; - Veld (Plovdiv) joins the group. Round 1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 0:11 17 September 2023, Sunday, 10:15 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 1:1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) 8:0 17 September 2023, Sunday, 12:45 EEST: Chepinets (Velingrad) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 3:1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Chepinets II (Velingrad) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 0:3 17 September 2023, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 3:1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - United (Plovdiv) 10:0 Round 2 24 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 0:8 24 September 2023, Sunday, 10:15 EEST: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Real (Plovdiv) 1:1 24 September 2023, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:17 24 September 2023, Sunday, 12:45 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Chepinets II (Velingrad) annulled 24 September 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 1:3 24 September 2023, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 3:3 24 September 2023, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 5:0 Round 3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 1:3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 10:15 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 6:1 1 October 2023, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) 5:0 1 October 2023, Sunday, 12:45 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 0:3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Chepinets (Velingrad) - United (Plovdiv) 11:1 1 October 2023, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Chepinets II (Velingrad) - Sokol (Markovo) 1:6 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 1:2 Round 4 8 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 9:0 8 October 2023, Sunday, 10:15 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Real (Plovdiv) 10:0 8 October 2023, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 0:2 8 October 2023, Sunday, 12:45 EEST: SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 1:6 8 October 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 3:4 8 October 2023, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Chepinets (Velingrad) - Chepinets II (Velingrad) annulled 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 5:2 Round 5 15 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 1:5 15 October 2023, Sunday, 10:15 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 0:2 15 October 2023, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) 3:0 15 October 2023, Sunday, 12:45 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sokol (Markovo) 3:1 15 October 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 1:4 15 October 2023, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Chepinets II (Velingrad) - United (Plovdiv) 4:2 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 4:9 Round 6 22 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 2:4 22 October 2023, Sunday, 10:15 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:0 22 October 2023, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) 4:5 22 October 2023, Sunday, 12:40 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 6:2 22 October 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Chepinets II (Velingrad) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 1:9 22 October 2023, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Chepinets (Velingrad) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 1:0 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) 3:0 Round 7 29 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Real (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 0:1 29 October 2023, Sunday, 10:15 EET: SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 3:10 29 October 2023, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 0:3 awd 29 October 2023, Sunday, 12:45 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 0:8 29 October 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Chepinets II (Velingrad) 2:0 29 October 2023, Sunday, 15:15 EET: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - United (Plovdiv) postponed 29 October 2023, Sunday, 16:30 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 2:2 Round 8 5 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 2:0 5 November 2023, Sunday, 10:15 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) 5:1 5 November 2023, Sunday, 11:30 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 1:13 5 November 2023, Sunday, 12:45 EET: Chepinets (Velingrad) - Real (Plovdiv) 3:0 5 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chepinets II (Velingrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:4 5 November 2023, Sunday, 15:15 EET: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 4:1 5 November 2023, Sunday, 16:30 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 3:1 Round 9 12 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 3:2 12 November 2023, Sunday, 10:15 EET: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Sokol (Markovo) 1:5 12 November 2023, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 0:2 12 November 2023, Sunday, 12:45 EET: Real (Plovdiv) - Chepinets II (Velingrad) 1:0 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) postponed 12 November 2023, Sunday, 15:15 EET: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - United (Plovdiv) 6:0 12 November 2023, Sunday, 16:30 EET: SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 0:7 Round 10 19 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 0:7 19 November 2023, Sunday, 10:15 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) 5:1 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:3 19 November 2023, Sunday, 12:45 EET: Chepinets (Velingrad) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 8:1 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chepinets II (Velingrad) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 0:0 19 November 2023, Sunday, 15:15 EET: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Real (Plovdiv) 8:1 19 November 2023, Sunday, 16:30 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 0:3 Round 11 26 November 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 10:15 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Real (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 12:45 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Chepinets II (Velingrad) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 15:15 EET: SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Chepinets (Velingrad) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 16:30 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) postponed Round 12 3 December 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) postponed 3 December 2023, Sunday, 10:15 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) 4:0 3 December 2023, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Chepinets II (Velingrad) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) 3:1 3 December 2023, Sunday, 12:45 EET: Chepinets (Velingrad) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 2:0 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) postponed 3 December 2023, Sunday, 15:15 EET: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) postponed 3 December 2023, Sunday, 16:30 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 2:4 Round 13 10 December 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Real (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) 7:3 10 December 2023, Sunday, 10:15 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:2 10 December 2023, Sunday, 11:30 EET: SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 0:10 10 December 2023, Sunday, 12:45 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 1:1 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Chepinets II (Velingrad) 4:0 10 December 2023, Sunday, 15:15 EET: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 0:2 10 December 2023, Sunday, 16:30 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 5:1 Round 14 10 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 5:6 10 March 2024, Sunday, 10:15 EET: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Veld (Plovdiv) 1:5 10 March 2024, Sunday, 11:30 EET: SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 4:0 10 March 2024, Sunday, 12:45 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Chepinets II (Velingrad) 0:0 10 March 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 0:1 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:15 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 1:1 Real (Plovdiv) bye Round 15 17 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Real (Plovdiv) 1:7 17 March 2024, Sunday, 10:15 EET: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) 6:1 17 March 2024, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 2:1 17 March 2024, Sunday, 12:45 EET: Chepinets (Velingrad) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 3:1 17 March 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 0:8 17 March 2024, Sunday, 15:15 EET: Chepinets II (Velingrad) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 0:5 Veld (Plovdiv) bye Round 16 24 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 1:7 24 March 2024, Sunday, 10:15 EET: Real (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) 0:7 24 March 2024, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 1:2 24 March 2024, Sunday, 12:45 EET: SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Chepinets II (Velingrad) 6:0 24 March 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 5:1 24 March 2024, Sunday, 15:15 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) 8:0 Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) bye Round 17 31 March 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 2:4 31 March 2024, Sunday, 10:15 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Veld (Plovdiv) not played 31 March 2024, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 0:10 31 March 2024, Sunday, 12:45 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Real (Plovdiv) 1:1 31 March 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Chepinets (Velingrad) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) 4:0 31 March 2024, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Chepinets II (Velingrad) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 2:4 FA Karlovo (Karlovo) bye Round 18 7 April 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) not played 7 April 2024, Sunday, 10:15 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 1:5 7 April 2024, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 7:0 7 April 2024, Sunday, 12:45 EEST: SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - United (Plovdiv) 6:2 7 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 6:0 7 April 2024, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 1:4 Chepinets II (Velingrad) bye Round 19 14 April 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) 4:3 14 April 2024, Sunday, 10:15 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 1:8 14 April 2024, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 1:3 14 April 2024, Sunday, 12:45 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Veld (Plovdiv) 1:4 14 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 3:3 14 April 2024, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Chepinets II (Velingrad) - Real (Plovdiv) 3:0 Chepinets (Velingrad) bye Round 20 21 April 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 1:5 21 April 2024, Sunday, 10:15 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo) 11:1 21 April 2024, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 2:6 21 April 2024, Sunday, 12:45 EEST: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 0:4 21 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Chepinets II (Velingrad) 5:0 21 April 2024, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 1:6 United (Plovdiv) bye Round 21 28 April 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) 1:4 28 April 2024, Sunday, 10:15 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) 4:1 28 April 2024, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) not played 28 April 2024, Sunday, 12:45 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 6:0 28 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Chepinets II (Velingrad) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 3:0 28 April 2024, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Chepinets (Velingrad) - Veld (Plovdiv) not played Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) bye Round 22 3 May 2024, Friday, 09:00 EEST: SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Sokol (Markovo) postponed 3 May 2024, Friday, 10:15 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) postponed 3 May 2024, Friday, 11:30 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) postponed 3 May 2024, Friday, 12:45 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Chepinets II (Velingrad) postponed 3 May 2024, Friday, 14:00 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Chepinets (Velingrad) postponed 3 May 2024, Friday, 15:15 EEST: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) postponed 25 May 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Sokol (Markovo) - 25 May 2024, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - 25 May 2024, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - 25 May 2024, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Chepinets II (Velingrad) - 25 May 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - 25 May 2024, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) bye Round 23 12 May 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) 5:0 12 May 2024, Sunday, 10:15 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 1:1 12 May 2024, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 3:3 12 May 2024, Sunday, 12:45 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) 2:4 12 May 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Chepinets II (Velingrad) 0:2 12 May 2024, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Chepinets (Velingrad) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 1:2 Belomorets (Asenovgrad) bye Round 24 19 May 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Sokol (Markovo) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 10:15 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - United (Plovdiv) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 12:45 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Chepinets II (Velingrad) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) bye Round 22 - postponed matches 25 May 2024, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Sokol (Markovo) - 25 May 2024, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - 25 May 2024, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - 25 May 2024, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Chepinets II (Velingrad) - 25 May 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - 25 May 2024, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Round 25 26 May 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - Real (Plovdiv) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 10:15 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Veld (Plovdiv) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 12:45 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Chepinets II (Velingrad) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) bye Round 26 2 June 2024, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) - 2 June 2024, Sunday, 10:15 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - 2 June 2024, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - 2 June 2024, Sunday, 12:45 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - 2 June 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Chepinets (Velingrad) - United (Plovdiv) - 2 June 2024, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Chepinets II (Velingrad) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chepinets (Velingrad) XXX 2:0 3:1 3:1 1:2 --- --- 1:0 --- --- 3:0 8:1 --- 4:0 11:1 XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -:- 2. Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 1:2 XXX 6:0 --- 1:1 -:- 3:2 5:0 -:- 4:0 10:0 6:2 --- 4:1 --- --- XXX --- --- --- 11:1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 3. Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 0:1 0:3 XXX 2:4 -:- 5:1 --- 5:2 2:4 --- 3:0 3:1 --- 4:3 --- --- --- XXX --- --- 5:1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 4. Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 0:2 0:2 2:2 XXX -:- --- --- -:- --- 0:0 5:0 6:1 2:2 --- 8:0 --- 3:3 --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 6:0 --- --- --- 5. FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 1:4 3:1 1:2 -:- XXX --- --- 4:1 1:4 -:- 8:1 -:- --- 6:1 -:- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -:- 6. Sokol (Markovo) 1:3 --- --- 2:0 0:2 XXX -:- 1:3 --- 0:2 1:7 --- 3:0 5:1 10:0 -:- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 7. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 1:1 --- -:- 2:4 3:3 --- XXX --- --- --- --- --- 9:0 5:1 --- 8. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:6 3:1 0:3 XXX --- 2:0 1:1 2:1 1:3 8:0 6:0 9. Veld (Plovdiv) --- --- --- -:- --- --- --- 7:0 XXX 5:0 --- --- --- -:- -:- 10. Chepinets II (Velingrad) -:- 0:5 -:- 0:0 1:9 1:6 0:3 3:0 --- XXX 3:0 2:4 1:4 3:1 4:2 11. Real (Plovdiv) 1:6 -:- -:- 0:11 1:5 0:1 1:5 -:- 0:7 1:0 XXX -:- --- 5:0 7:3 12. Maritsa (Yasno pole) 1:4 -:- 0:4 --- 1:7 1:5 0:3* 0:2 1:5 -:- 1:1 XXX --- 3:0 --- --- --- --- --- --- -:- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- --- --- 13. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:8 1:3 4:9 --- -:- --- --- --- --- --- 4:0 1:1 XXX --- -:- 14. SFK Rakovski (Rakovski) -:- 3:10 0:7 1:6 0:10 -:- --- 4:0 --- 6:0 -:- 3:3 0:17 XXX 6:2 --- --- --- 1:5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- 15. United (Plovdiv) --- 1:13 2:4 0:8 --- 5:6 0:7 1:1 --- -:- 1:4 3:4 --- 4:5 XXX --- 0:10 0:8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1:8 --- --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top