Detsa (b.2010):
Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa 2023/24

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Current matches:

23 February 2024, Friday, 11:30 EET / Round 17:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                3:1 
24 February 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EET / Round 17:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv)               0:3 
24 February 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EET / Round 17:
FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           0:1 
24 February 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET / Round 17:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)     5:1 
25 February 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EET / Round 17:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora)        2:1 
25 February 2024, Sunday, 10:45 EET / Round 17:
Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Burgas sport (Burgas)             2:3 
25 February 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET / Round 17:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Chavdar (Plovdiv)      3:7 
25 February 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EET / Round 17:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas)             1:3 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Akademik (Plovdiv) 17 14 3 0 68:9 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 16 14 2 0 88:14 44 3. Botev (Plovdiv) 16 12 2 2 65:14 38 4. Burgas sport (Burgas) 16 10 1 5 47:38 31 5. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 16 9 2 5 37:24 29 6. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 16 8 2 6 46:28 26 7. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 16 8 1 7 32:37 25 8. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 16 7 3 6 35:27 24 9. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 17 7 2 8 44:28 23 [1 0 0 5:0 3] 10. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 16 6 5 5 27:25 23 [0 0 1 0:5 0] 11. FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 17 5 3 9 37:37 18 12. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 16 5 1 10 35:39 16 13. Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 17 4 3 10 26:56 15 14. Chavdar (Plovdiv) 16 2 1 13 21:111 7 [1 0 0 3:0 3] 15. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 17 2 1 14 18:72 7 [0 0 1 0:3 0] 16. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 17 1 2 14 17:84 5
Notes - Akademik (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the SU "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" /"Iceberg Arena"/ field in ZhK Trakia A2, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Beroe (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the "Beroe" st. - artificial field in Stara Zagora unless noted otherwise. - Botev (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Nikola Shterev - Starika" complex in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Burgas sport (Burgas) plays its home games in Kameno unless noted otherwise. - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) plays its home games at the "Rakovski" st. in Dimitrovgrad unless noted otherwise. - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) plays its home games in Balgarovo unless noted otherwise. - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Sadovo unless noted otherwise. - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the "Kolodruma" st. in Stara Zagora unless noted otherwise. - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Kostievo unless noted otherwise. - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Izgrev" complex in kv.Izgrev, Burgas unless noted otherwise. - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Rabotnicheski tsentar" complex in Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) plays its home games in kv.Veselchane, Kardzhali unless noted otherwise. - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) plays its home games at the "Zona na zdraveto" field in Pazardzhik unless noted otherwise. - Chavdar (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Orizari unless noted otherwise. - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Ivan Pritargov" st. "Cherveno zname" in kv.Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas unless noted otherwise. Round 1 26 August 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) postponed Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:2 26 August 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 2:1 26 August 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:2 26 August 2023, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:1 27 August 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 8:0 27 August 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 7:1 27 August 2023, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 5:0 5 September 2023, Tuesday, 10:30 EEST: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 11:3 Round 2 1 September 2023, Friday, 10:45 EEST: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 4:1 1 September 2023, Friday, 12:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:1 2 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 10:0 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) postponed Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:7 Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:0 2 September 2023, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 0:5 2 September 2023, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 2:4 6 December 2023, Wednesday, 12:00 EET: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 6:2 Round 1 - postponed match 5 September 2023, Tuesday, 10:30 EEST: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 11:3 Round 3 9 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: in Manole: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 2:1 9 September 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:5 FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 6:1 10 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) postponed in Plovdiv, "Todor Diev" st.: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 0:3 10 September 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 9:0 10 September 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:6 10 September 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 2:0 10 February 2024, Saturday, 09:30 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 1:1 Round 4 16 September 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 7:0 Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) postponed 16 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 9:1 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) 3:0 16 September 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 5:2 16 September 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 0:2 17 September 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 3:0 11 February 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:4 Round 5 22 September 2023, Friday, 11:00 EEST: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 3:3 22 September 2023, Friday, 13:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:5 23 September 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:0 23 September 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) postponed 24 September 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 2:2 24 September 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:7 24 September 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: in Plovdiv, "Todor Diev" st.: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 2:3 24 September 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 4:0 Round 6 30 September 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) 4:0 Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:4 30 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 5:1 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 8:1 30 September 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:1 30 September 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 3:1 1 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 3:1 1 October 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) postponed 29 November 2023, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) postponed 5 December 2023, Tuesday, 10:30 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 3:1 Round 7 7 October 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) postponed 7 October 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Akademik (Plovdiv) postponed in Plovdiv, "Todor Diev" st.: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 1:3 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Burgas sport (Burgas) postponed 7 October 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 3:2 7 October 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:5 8 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 4:1 8 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 2:2 18 October 2023, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 0:4 15 November 2023, Wednesday, 17:30 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 4:1 22 November 2023, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 3:2 Round 8 13 October 2023, Friday, 10:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 14 October 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 2:4 Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 7:2 14 October 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:2 15 October 2023, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 2:1 15 October 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 6:1 in Manole: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 2:3 15 October 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 7:1 Round 7 - postponed match 18 October 2023, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 0:4 Round 9 20 October 2023, Friday, 10:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 4:1 20 October 2023, Friday, 15:30 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) postponed 21 October 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:0 21 October 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 3:3 FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:1 21 October 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 2:6 22 October 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:5 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 1:3 22 November 2023, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:1 Round 10 28 October 2023, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 10:0 28 October 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:2 in Manole: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 4:0 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 6:2 28 October 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 2:5 28 October 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 2:2 28 October 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:3 28 October 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 9:0 Round 11 3 November 2023, Friday, 15:00 EET: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:5 4 November 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 4:3 4 November 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 0:2 4 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) postponed FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:4 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 1:0 6 November 2023, Monday, 12:30 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:7 6 November 2023, Monday, 15:00 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:8 Round 12 10 November 2023, Friday, 12:00 EET: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 5:0 11 November 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 5:0 11 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 3:0 in Manole: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:4 11 November 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 4:0 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 1:0 12 November 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 14:0 12 November 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) 10:0 Round 7 - postponed match 15 November 2023, Wednesday, 17:30 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 4:1 Round 13 18 November 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:1 Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:0 18 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 4:0 18 November 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 0:3 18 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Akademik (Plovdiv) postponed 19 November 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 0:3 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:7 19 November 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:6 28 November 2023, Tuesday, 14:00 EET: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 7:1 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Chernomorets 1919, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Round 7 - postponed match 22 November 2023, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 3:2 Round 9 - postponed match 22 November 2023, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:1 Round 14 24 November 2023, Friday, 14:30 EET: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 7:0 25 November 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 12:0 25 November 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:0 25 November 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 4:0 25 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:0 FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) 4:0 25 November 2023, Saturday, 13:30 EET: in Manole: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 2:4 26 November 2023, Sunday, 16:30 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 3:2 Round 13 28 November 2023, Tuesday, 14:00 EET: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 7:1 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Chernomorets 1919, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Round 6 - postponed match 29 November 2023, Wednesday, 13:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) postponed Round 15 2 December 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: in Sadovo: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 0:7 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed 2 December 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:0 2 December 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 1:3 2 December 2023, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 2:1 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 2:2 3 December 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 2:4 3 December 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:0 4 February 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:3 Round 6 - postponed match 5 December 2023, Tuesday, 10:30 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 3:1 Round 2 - postponed match 6 December 2023, Wednesday, 12:00 EET: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 6:2 Round 15 - postponed match 4 February 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:3 Round 3 - postponed match 10 February 2024, Saturday, 09:30 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 1:1 Round 4 - postponed match 11 February 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:4 Round 16 17 February 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:7 17 February 2024, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) postponed Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 1:1 Chavdar (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 0:0 17 February 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed 17 February 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 4:0 17 February 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 0:0 18 February 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) 7:1 Round 17 23 February 2024, Friday, 11:30 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 3:1 24 February 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 0:3 24 February 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EET: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:1 24 February 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 5:1 25 February 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) 2:1 25 February 2024, Sunday, 10:45 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 2:3 25 February 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 3:7 25 February 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 1:3 Round 18 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Round 19 Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Round 20 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Round 21 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Round 22 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Round 23 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Round 24 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Round 25 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Round 26 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Round 27 Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Round 28 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Akademik, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Round 29 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Round 30 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Akademik (Plovdiv) XXX -:- -:- 5:0 3:1 5:0 7:1 -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 4:1 7:0 10:0 -:- 6:1 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:2 XXX 4:1 7:1 6:2 3:3 5:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 9:0 12:0 -:- 10:0 3. Botev (Plovdiv) 1:1 -:- XXX 3:2 2:1 4:0 -:- -:- 3:1 3:1 -:- -:- 8:0 14:0 -:- 9:0 4. Burgas sport (Burgas) -:- -:- -:- XXX 6:2 -:- 1:0 -:- 4:3 0:0 -:- 4:0 -:- 8:1 -:- 3:0 5. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- 2:3 XXX -:- 2:0 3:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 4:1 -:- -:- 4:0 -:- 6. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 0:0 -:- -:- 2:4 -:- XXX 0:2 5:1 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 9:1 10:0 -:- 7. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) -:- 0:7 1:0 -:- -:- -:- XXX 2:2 -:- -:- 5:2 -:- 1:0 -:- 2:1 -:- 8. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:2 0:3 0:1 3:2 1:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:4 -:- 4:1 -:- 7:0 -:- 9. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:3 3:4 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 4:0 2:3 XXX -:- 3:1 4:0 -:- -:- 7:1 -:- 10. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- 3:2 2:1 0:0 0:5 XXX 2:2 0:5 2:1 -:- 5:0 -:- 11. FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 0:4 0:4 0:1 6:1 -:- 0:3 -:- 0:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:3 11:3 -:- 4:0 12. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:3 1:4 -:- -:- -:- 2:1 2:4 1:4 1:2 -:- 2:3 XXX -:- -:- 4:0 -:- 13. Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) -:- -:- 2:7 2:5 0:2 -:- -:- -:- 1:0 0:0 -:- 2:2 XXX 7:2 -:- 4:0 14. Chavdar (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:7 -:- 1:5 -:- 2:6 1:6 0:0 0:8 -:- XXX -:- 0:5 15. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:3 0:7 0:7 2:3 -:- 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 1:3 0:3 XXX 7:1 16. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:3 2:4 1:7 0:6 2:2 0:5 -:- 0:5 -:- 3:7 2:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top