« Friendlies: Summer-Fall 2022/23


Friendly matches

11 June 2022, Saturday

in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st., 11:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         0:2 (0:0) * 
* - abandoned in 71' at 0:2 due to continuing heavy rain.

in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 18:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   1:3 (0:2) Video

in Pavlikeni, 18:00 EEST:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)      1:3 * 
* - the match is part of the festivities for celebrating 100 organized
    football in Pavlikeni.


13 June 2022, Monday

in Bansko, "Evima" ("Piri") complex, 10:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)     5:1 (3:0) Video


14 June 2022, Tuesday

in Bansko, "Evima" ("Piri") complex, 17:00 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)               5:0 (3:0) Video

in Momchilgrad, 17:30 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)            0:0 


15 June 2022, Wednesday

in Bansko, "Evima" ("Piri") complex, 17:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            0:1 (0:0) Video

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 18:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)         1:0 (1:0) 


17 June 2022, Friday

in Pravets, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)                    5:2 (2:0) Video


18 June 2022, Saturday

in Breznik, 10:30 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - ABF XI                    1:2 (1:2) 

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st., 11:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        1:1 (0:0) *  /live on Diema Sport 2/ Video
* - 2 x 30'.

in Jenbach, Austria, 16:15 CEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Greuther Fürth (Fürth, Germany, 2)         1:4 (0:2)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video

in Bansko, "Piri" complex /"Evima sport"/, 17:30 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                3:0 (2:0) Video

in Ruse, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           0:1 (0:1) 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)            4:2 (1:2) 

in Svoge, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Montana 1921 (Montana)            1:1 (1:0) 

in Kardzhali, "Arena Arda" st., 18:30 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                 3:0 (0:0) 


19 June 2022, Sunday

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 11:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia)                 0:1 (0:0) 

in Kirchbichl, Austria, "Bruckhäusl" ст., 17:00 CEST:
Blau-Weiß (Linz, Austria, 2) - Ludogorets 1945 (Rz)       0:1 (0:1)  /live on Diema Sport 3/ Video

in Bansko, "Evima" ("Piri") complex, 18:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                1:2 (1:1) Video


21 June 2022, Tuesday

in Bansko, "Evima" ("Piri") complex, 17:15 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Pandev (Strumica, MKD, 1)           1:2 (0:2) 

in Bansko, "Evima" ("Piri") complex, 17:30 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           4:1 (0:1) Video

in Kematen in Tirol, Austria, 18:30 CEST:
SV Kematen (Kematen in Tirol, Austria, 4) - CSKA (Sofia)  3:5 (1:2)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video


22 June 2022, Wednesday

in Simitli, 11:00 EET:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Septemvri (Sofia)                 2:0 (1:0) Video

in Samokov, "Iskar" st., 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                      2:1 (2:1)  /live on Diema Sport 2/ Video

in Sozopol, "Arena Sozopol" st., 18:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              1:2 (1:2) Video

in Svoge, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - ABF XI                            2:1 (1:1) 

in Lovech, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)                    0:3 (0:1) Video

in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 18:30 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                     3:0 (1:0) 

in Stojnci, Slovenia, 17:30 CEST:
Vojvodina (Novi Sad, Serbia, 1) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)  3:0 (2:0) Video

in Sankt Johann in Tirol, Austria, 18:00 CEST:
Greuther Fürth (Fürth, GER, 2) - Ludogorets 1945 (Rz)     1:1 (1:1) *  /live on Diema Sport 3/ Video
* - 2 x 60'.

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Ivaylo" st., 19:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)          2:1 (0:1) Video


23 June 2022, Thursday

in Bansko, "Evima" ("Piri") complex, 17:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             2:0 * Video
* - 3 x 30' (1:0, 2:0).

in Bansko, "Evima" ("Piri") complex, 17:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana)              1:1 (0:1) 


24 June 2022, Friday

in Bansko, "Evima" ("Piri") complex, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia)              1:1 (1:1) 

in Krumovgrad, 17:30 EEST:
Krumovgrad (Krumovgrad) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)    2:3 (2:0) 

in Slovenske Konjice, Slovenia, 17:00 CEST:
UTA Arad (Arad, Romania, 1) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)      5:1 (0:0) Video

in Anif, Austria, 18:00 CEST:
Red Bull (Salzburg, Austria, 1) - CSKA (Sofia)            2:1 (1:1) *  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
* - abandoned in 71' due to an incident with a spectator.


25 June 2022, Saturday

in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st., 11:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Minyor (Pernik)                          2:1 (0:1) 

in Burdur, Turkey, 17:00 TRT:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Metalist (Kharkiv, Ukraine, 1)          2:1 (0:0) Video

in Sapareva banya, 17:30 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)              1:5 (1:3) 

in Rila, "Musala" st., 17:30 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)       3:0 (2:0) Video

in Kufstein, Austria, 17:00 CEST:
Ferencváros (Budapest, HUN) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)   3:0 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport 3/ Video

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st., 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Akademija Pandev (Strumica, MKD, 1)      3:1 (2:0)  /live on Diema Sport 2/ Video

in Teteven, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 18:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak (Pleven)                   2:1 (0:1) 

in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 18:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                0:0 Video

in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st., 18:00 EEST:
Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Liteks (Lovech)                   2:3 (1:2) 

in Tryavna, "Angel Kanchev" st., 18:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)           0:0 

in Petrich, "Tsar Samuil" st., 18:45 EEST:
Belasitsa (Petrich) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       1:0 (1:0) Video


26 June 2022, Sunday

in Sankt Johann in Tirol, Austria, 16:30 CEST:
1. FC Nürnberg (Nürnberg, GER, 2) - Ludogorets 1945 (Rz)  0:3 (0:1)  /live on Diema Sport 3/ Video

in Rila, "Musala" st., 17:30 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia)           1:2 (0:0) 

in Nova Zagora, 18:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Botev II (Plovdiv)                    2:0 (1:0) 

in Radomlje, Slovenia, "Športni park" st., 17:30 CEST:
Radnichki 1923 (Kragujevac, SER,1) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 3:0 (0:0) 


27 June 2022, Monday

in Sankt Ulrich am Pillersee, Austria, 17:00 CEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Sepsi (Sfântu Gheorghe, Romania, 1)        0:4 (0:3)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video

in Rila, 18:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)               1:0 (1:0) Video

in Smolyan, "Septemvri" st., 18:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad)   0:5 (0:2) 


28 June 2022, Tuesday

in Bansko, "Evima" ("Piri") complex, 11:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             1:2 * 
* - in 3 parts of 30' each (0:1, 0:2).

in Rogla, Slovenia, 16:30 CEST:
Radnički (Niš, Serbia, 1) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)        6:0 (1:0) 

in Teteven, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 18:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)              1:0 (0:0) 

in Kössen, Austria, 18:00 CEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Ferencváros (Budapest, Hungary, 1)         annulled *  /live on Diema Sport/ 
* - cancelled due to many injured players in CSKA's squad.


29 June 2022, Wednesday

in Bansko, "Evima" ("Piri") complex, 11:00 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)             1:1 (0:1) 

in Varna, "Mladost" st., 17:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                   2:1 (2:0) 

in Bansko, "Evima" ("Piri") complex, 17:00 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Pandev (Strumica, MKD, 1)          3:1 (1:0) Video

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st., 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)             2:1 (1:1)  /live on Diema Sport 2/ Video

in Samokov, "Iskar" st., 18:00 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)               1:2 (1:0) Video

in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:45 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Spartak (Pleven)                         0:1 (0:0) Video

in Varna, "Ticha" st., 19:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)            3:1 (2:0) 

in Cernavodă, 20:00 EEST:
Axiopolis (Cernavodă, ROM, 4) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)  4:5 (0:2) 


30 June 2022, Thursday

in Orizari, 10:15 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Botev II (Plovdiv)         1:1 (1:0) 

in Pernik, "Minyor" st., 10:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                   3:1 (1:1) 

in Tryavna, "Angel Kanchev" st., 18:00 EEST:
Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)              1:2 (0:0) Video

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - APOEL (Nicosia, Cyprus, 1)               0:0 

in Bansko, "Evima" ("Piri") complex, 18:00 EEST:
Krumovgrad (Krumovgrad) - Pandev (Strumica, MKD, 1)       0:0 

in Brežice, Slovenia, 20:45 CEST:
Tuzla City (Simin Han, BIH, 1) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)   0:0 


1 July 2022, Friday

in Lovech, Gradski stadion, 11:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                    2:2 (0:1) 

in Bansko, "Evima" ("Piri") complex, 11:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Mavlon (Abuja, Nigeria, 3)       5:0 (2:0) Video

in Sofia, "Aleksandar Shalamanov" st., 19:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)               3:0 (1:0) Video


2 July 2022, Saturday

in Ihtiman, "Hristo Botev" st., 10:30 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)          1:1 (0:1) 

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - field 2, 10:30 EEST:
Levski II (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                      2:0 (0:0) 

in Bansko, "Evima" ("Piri") complex, 11:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia)   1:0 

in Sofia, "Slavia" st. - auxiliary field, 11:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski)               0:2 

in Varna, "Ticha" st., 18:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            2:1 (1:0) 

in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 18:00 EEST:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)             1:1 (0:1) 

in Kardzhali, "Arena Arda" st., 18:00 EEST:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)          7:0 (4:0) 

in Brežice, Slovenia, 17:00 CEST:
Šibenik (Šibenik, Croatia, 1) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)    3:0 (3:0) 

in Yambol, 18:00 EEST:
FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Sayana (Haskovo)                1:1 (0:0) 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)          2:3 (1:2) 

in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sozopol (Sozopol)              4:0 (2:0) 

in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st., 19:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                 1:0 (0:0) Video

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Ivaylo" st., 19:00 EEST:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Spartak (Pleven)               0:0 

in Bistritsa, "Vitosha" st., 19:00 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - APOEL (Nicosia, Cyprus, 1)         0:0 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 20:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)                   0:0 Video


3 July 2022, Sunday

in Bansko, "Evima" ("Piri") complex, 17:00 EEST:
Krumovgrad (Krumovgrad) - Mavlon (Abuja, Nigeria, 3)      3:3 (1:1) Video


5 July 2022, Tuesday

in Brežice, Slovenia, 10:00 CEST:
Brinje (Grosuplje, Slovenia, 2) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)  1:0 (0:0) 

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st., 19:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                 5:0 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport 2/ Video

in Sofia, "Balgarska armia" st., 20:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                      2:0 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video


6 July 2022, Wednesday

in Etropole, 10:30 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Minyor (Pernik)                      2:2 (1:2) 

in Sozopol, "Arena Sozopol" st., 18:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)            3:0 (2:0) Video

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - field 2, 18:00 EEST:
Levski II (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                 1:1 (1:0) Video

in Sadovo, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol)     0:0 

in kv.Trebich, Sofia, 18:00 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)   1:1 (0:0) 

in Pleven, "Pleven" st., 18:30 EEST:
Spartak (Pleven) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)                   2:1 (0:1) 

in Bansko, "Evima" ("Piri") complex, 18:30 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Krumovgrad (Krumovgrad)         1:1 (1:1) 


7 July 2022, Thursday

in Montana, "Ogosta" st., 18:00 EEST:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)    1:0 (1:0) 

in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st., 18:30 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)       1:0 (1:0) 


8 July 2022, Friday

in Krupnik, 10:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Krumovgrad (Krumovgrad)             3:3 (0:1) 

in Bansko, "Evima" ("Piri") complex, 17:00 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Mavlon (Abuja, Nigeria, 3)          0:3 (0:0) Video

in Sofia, "Pancharevo" complex, 18:00 EEST:
CSKA II (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski)                      1:1 

in Pleven, "Pleven" st., 18:30 EEST:
Spartak (Pleven) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)                  2:2 (0:2) 


9 July 2022, Saturday

in Loech, Gradski stadion, 10:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                     1:1 (1:0) 

in Byaga, 10:00 EEST:
Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Sokol (Markovo)                    3:4 

in Trudovets, 10:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)       3:0 (2:0) 

in Kazanlak, "Sevtopolis" st., 10:30 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)         2:1 (1:1) 

in Svoge, 10:30 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)              5:0 (3:0) 

in Kyustendil, "Osogovo" st., 10:30 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)      0:1 (0:0) 

in Polski Trambesh, 10:30 EEST:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Akademik (Svishtov)            2:3 (1:3) 

in Bansko, "Sveti Petar" st., 11:00 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)           5:0 (1:0) Video

in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st., 17:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       2:2 

in Sozopol, "Arena Sozopol" st., 18:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Sayana (Haskovo)                      6:1 (3:0) Video

in Pernik, "Minyor" st., 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                     1:0 (1:0) 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex - field 4, 18:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)   0:4 (0:2) 

in Ruse, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)      4:1 (2:0) Video

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - auxiliary field, 18:00 EEST:
Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol)         1:0 

in Nesebar, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - FK Sliven (Sliven)                    5:0 (3:0) Video

in Etropole, 18:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Botev II (Vratsa)                    5:0 (2:0) 

in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)               0:1 (0:0) 

in Cherven bryag, 18:00 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Levski 2007 (Levski)           2:3 (1:1) 

in kk Chayka, NSB "Sportpalas", 18:00 EEST:
Cherno more U17 (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)       2:2 (0:1) 

in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:30 EEST:
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 III (Razgrad)   3:1 

in Bansko, "Evima" ("Piri") complex, 18:30 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Mavlon (Abuja, Nigeria, 3)             0:3 (0:0) Video

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 19:00 EEST:
Botev II (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                  2:0 (1:0) 

in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st., 19:00 EEST:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)         2:1 (1:1) 


10 July 2022, Sunday

in Sadovo, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:2 

in General Toshevo, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo)    1:2 (0:1) 


12 July 2022, Tuesday

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 III (Rz) - Dynamo U16 (Kiev, Ukraine)     1:2 (0:1) 

in Gorna Oryahovitsa, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse)   3:0 (1:0) Video


13 July 2022, Wednesday

in German, 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri II (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia)             2:1 

in Dobrinishte, 18:00 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - CSM Politehnica (Iași, ROM, 2)     0:4 (0:0) 

in Trudovets, 18:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)               2:0 (1:0) Video

in Bansko, "Sveti Petar" st., 18:00 EEST:
Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Vihren (Sandanski)                 3:0 (1:0) 

in Gotse Delchev, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Septemvri (Simitli)          1:1 (1:1) 

in Samokov, "Iskar" st., 18:00 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - CSKA II (Sofia)          2:1 

in Panagyurishte, "Orcho voyvoda" st., 18:00 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Levski (Karlovo)              1:3 

in Yambol, 18:00 EEST:
FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Nesebar (Nesebar)               1:0 (1:0) 

in Obzor, 18:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna)      6:0 (3:0) 

in Kyustendil, "Osogovo" st., 18:00 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)    3:1 

in Svishtov, 18:00 EEST:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo)         1:0 (1:0) 

in V.Tarnovo, "Trifon Ivanov" field, 18:00 EEST:
Etar VT U17 (Veliko Tarnovo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)      0:3 (0:1) 

in Polski Trambesh, 18:00 EEST:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)      4:2 (2:0) 

in Cherven bryag, 18:00 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Juventus 95 (Malchika)         3:2 (0:0) 

in Dupnitsa, "Bonchuk" st., 18:30 EEST:
Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)              1:0 (0:0) Video

in Saraya, 18:30 EEST:
Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)       1:2 (0:1) 

in ZhK Trakia A2, Plovdiv, SU "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" field, 20:00 EEST:
Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                  1:5 


14 July 2022, Thursday

in Pleven, "Pleven" st., 18:00 EEST:
Spartak U19 (Pleven) - Akademik (Svishtov)                4:1 (3:0) 


15 July 2022, Friday

in Sofia, "Aleksandar Shalamanov" st., 10:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)          3:3 (0:1) 

in Bansko, "Evima" ("Piri") complex, 17:00 EEST:
Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Mavlon (Abuja, Nigeria, 3)         0:3 (0:1) Video

in Parvomay, Gradski stadion, 18:30 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sokol (Markovo)                1:0 (0:0) 


16 July 2022, Saturday

in Sadovo, 9:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)             3:0 (2:0) 

in German, 10:00 EEST:
Septemvri II (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia)                  0:0 

in Obrochishte, 10:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Cherno more II (Varna)           3:1 (1:0) 

in Gotse Delchev, Gradski stadion, 10:00 EEST:
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)          3:0 (1:0) 

in Sevlievo, "Chernichkite" complex, 10:00 EEST:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo)         1:2 (1:0) 

in Kazanlak, "Sevtopolis" st., 10:30 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    4:2 (1:1) 

in Etropole, 10:30 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)         7:0 (1:0) 

in Vladaya, 10:30 EEST:
Granit (Vladaya) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                0:3 

in Tsareva livada, 10:30 EEST:
Boruna (Tsareva livada) - Juventus 95 (Malchika)          3:2 (0:0) 

in Slavyanovo, 10:30 EEST:
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)             5:3 (3:1) 

in kv.Maslovo, Kostinbrod, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 11:00 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)          2:3 (1:3) Video

in Panagyurishte, 11:00 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)        2:0 (0:0) 

in Krupnik, 18:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Belasica (Strumica, MKD, 2)         3:1 

in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st., 18:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)            2:1 (2:0) Video

in Sofia, "Pancharevo" complex, 18:00 EEST:
CSKA II (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                 6:0 

in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora)       0:3 

in Saedinenie, 18:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)            2:2 (1:1) 

in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st., 18:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol)        0:1 (0:1) 

in Karnobat, 18:00 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)              0:4 

in Maglizh, 18:00 EEST:
Sayana (Haskovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)          2:2 (1:2) 

in Sliven, "Hadzhi Dimitar" st., 18:00 EEST:
FK Sliven (Sliven) - Chernomorets 1919 U17 (Burgas)       5:0 

in Popovo, "Stamo Kostov" st., 18:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Akademik (Svishtov)          1:1 (1:0) 

in Polski Trambesh, 18:00 EEST:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Ludogorets 1945 III (Rz)       0:2 

in Drenovets, 18:00 EEST:
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Botev 1947 (Gramada)              3:0 

in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Botev II (Vratsa)                3:1 (1:0) 

in Levski, 18:00 EEST:
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha)                3:1 (2:0) 

in Novi pazar, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna)              1:1 (1:0) 

in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field, 19:00 EEST:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)   2:0 (0:0) 


17 July 2022, Sunday

in Pavlikeni, 18:00 EEST:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)         5:0 (2:0) 

in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo)            2:0 (1:0) 

in General Toshevo, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Cherno more U17 (Varna)     0:3 (0:2) 

in Tervel, 18:30 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)               6:0 (2:0) Video


19 July 2022, Tuesday

in Pavlikeni, 18:00 EEST:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)          3:0 (1:0) 


20 July 2022, Wednesday

in Trudovets, 10:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Chavdar (Etropole)              1:2 (1:1) 

in Bansko, "Evima" ("Piri") complex, 17:00 EEST:
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - CSM Politehnica (Iași, ROM)  0:2 (0:1) 

in Straldzha, 18:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              2:3 (2:2) 

in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st., 18:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - FK Sliven (Sliven)          11:1 (8:1) Video

in Samokov, "Iskar" st., 18:00 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)    3:4 (1:2) Video

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 18:00 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Septemvri (Simitli)                 2:2 (0:1) 

in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      2:3 

in Saedinenie, 18:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sokol (Markovo)                     3:2 (2:1) 

in Smolyan, "Septemvri" st., 18:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Ludogorets 1945 III (Rz)       2:1 (0:1) 

in Ihtiman, "Hristo Botev" st., 18:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Septemvri II (Sofia)               3:2 (1:1) 

in kv.Trebich, Sofia, 18:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)          1:1 (1:0) 

in Sevlievo, "Chernichkite" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Akademik (Svishtov)                 1:1 (1:1) 

in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st. - auxiliary field, 18:00 EEST:
Botev II (Vratsa) - Drenovets (Drenovets)                 4:0 (4:0) Video

in Pleven, "Belite orli" st., 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                 0:0 

in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)    0:0 

in Nova Zagora, 18:30 EEST:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora)          5:1 (0:1) 

in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski, "Petar Parchevich" st., 18:00 EEST:
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Levski (Karlovo)       2:2 

in Panagyurishte, "Orcho voyvoda" st., 18:30 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik)    5:0 

in Dryanovo, 19:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo)   1:2 (0:2) 


21 July 2022, Thursday

in Gorna Oryahovitsa, "Lokomotiv" st., 19:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)      4:1 (2:0) Video


22 July 2022, Friday

in Dobrinishte, 10:30 EEST:
Bansko tiym (Bansko) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia)           1:2 (1:0) 


23 July 2022, Saturday

in Sadovo, 9:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)      2:3 (2:1) 

in Kazanlak, "Sevtopolis" st., 10:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sayana (Haskovo)               1:2 (1:1) 

in Kuklen, 10:00 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            2:3 

in Teteven, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 10:30 EEST:
CSKA II (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                 1:1 (1:0) 

in Panagyurishte, "Orcho voyvoda" st., 10:30 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Gigant (Saedinenie)           1:2 (1:2) 

in Obzor, 10:30 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Balchik)       1:1 (0:1) 

in Simitli, 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                1:1 (1:1) 

in Gorna Oryahovitsa, "Lokomotiv" st., 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Akademik (Svishtov)       3:1 (0:1) Video

in Slivo pole, 10:30 EEST:
Dunav II (Ruse) - Real (Drăgăneasca, Romania, 4)          3:3 

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - auxiliary field, 17:00 EEST:
Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Levski II (Sofia)               0:1 (0:1) 

in Etropole, 17:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski (Karlovo)                     1:1 (1:1) 

in Smolyan, "Septemvri" st., 18:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Ludogorets 1945 III (Rz)       3:1 (3:1) 

in Targovishte, "Dimitar Burkov" st., 18:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol)       1:2 (0:1) 

in German, 18:00 EEST:
Septemvri II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            2:1 

in Samokov, "Iskar" st., 18:00 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia)   3:2 

in Razlog, 18:00 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Pirin II (Blagoevgrad)              3:0 (2:0) 

in V.Tarnovo, "Trifon Ivanov" field, 18:00 EEST:
Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)       3:4 (0:2) 

in Dryanovo, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)           0:1 (0:0) 

in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Drenovets (Drenovets)            3:0 (3:0) Video

in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st. - auxiliary field, 18:00 EEST:
Botev II (Vratsa) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                    2:1 (1:1) 

in Levski, 18:00 EEST:
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)           5:2 (3:2) 

in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Botev (Novi pazar)              3:1 (2:1) 

in Popovo, "Stamo Kostov" st., 18:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Cherno more II (Varna)       2:1 (1:1) 

in General Toshevo, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo)     3:1 (0:1) 

in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st., 18:30 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)       1:1 

in Nesebar, Gradski stadion, 18:30 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                3:3 (1:1) Video

in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st., 18:30 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Lokomotiv 2022 (Ruse)                    1:2 (0:0) 

in Tervel, 18:30 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)       3:1 (1:0) Video


24 July 2022, Sunday

in Silistra, "Louis Eyer" st., 18:00 EEST:
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)        0:1 (0:0) 

in Sofia, "Aleksandar Shalamanov" st., 19:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)               3:1 (1:0) Video


27 July 2022, Wednesday

in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st., 10:30 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Cherno more II (Varna)       3:2 (1:0) Video

in Stara Zagora, 18:00 EEST:
Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Karlovo)                3:2 

in Sevlievo, "Chernichkite" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - FK Sliven (Sliven)                  2:3 (1:1) Video

in Razlog, "Septemvri" st., 18:00 EEST:
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Belasitsa U19 (Petrich)             6:0 

in Sofia, "Rakovski" st., 18:00 EEST:
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)    3:3 (2:0) Video

in Obzor, 18:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                1:2 

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Trifon Ivanov" field, 18:00 EET:
Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)    3:2 (1:1) 

in Svishtov, 18:00 EEST:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)            4:2 (2:2) 

in Yambol, 18:30 EEST:
FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)          4:0 (3:0) 

in Kuklen, 18:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Sokol (Markovo)                        1:4 

in Asenovgrad, "Shipka" st., 18:30 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik)  5:3 

in Novi pazar, 18:30 EEST:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                   1:1 (0:0) 


29 July 2022, Friday

in Simitli, 10:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin II (Blagoevgrad)              2:1 

in Vidin, "Georgi Benkovski" st., 17:00 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Botev II (Vratsa)                     4:0 (2:0) 

in Sadovo, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)         2:2 (0:1) 

in Gotse Delchev, Gradski stadion, 18:00 EEST:
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Doxa (Volakas, Greece, 4)    3:2 (1:2) 

in Pavlikeni, 18:00 EEST:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Akademik (Svishtov)               3:3 (2:1) 

in Bansko, "Sveti Petar" st., 18:00 EEST:
Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog)                6:1 (3:0) 

in Simitli, 18:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Septemvri II (Sofia)                2:1 

in Asenovgrad, "Shipka" st., 18:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Botev U17 (Plovdiv)         3:2 

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - field 2, 18:30 EEST:
Levski II (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)               1:1 (1:0) 

in Kazanlak, "Sevtopolis" st., 18:30 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)       2:0 (1:0) 


30 July 2022, Saturday

in Kuklen, 10:00 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                 2:2 (1:1) 

in Vladaya, 10:00 EEST:
Granit (Vladaya) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)                  0:1 (0:1) Video

in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st., 10:30 EEST:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)          2:1 (1:1) 

in Obzor, 10:30 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Cherno more II (Varna)                2:2 (1:1) 

in Sofia, "Aleksandar Shalamanov" st. - aux.field, 10:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)             4:4 (0:2) 

in Sofia, "Pancharevo" complex, 11:00 EEST:
CSKA II (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)               2:2 (1:2) 

in Karlovo, 11:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Sokol (Markovo)                        3:2 

in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - auxiliary field, 18:00 EEST:
Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Olimpia sport (Stara Zagora)    6:1 

in Etropole, 18:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                   2:1 (2:1) 

in Kyustendil, "Osogovo" st., 18:00 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia)          4:1 

in Gorna Oryahovitsa, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)     8:0 (5:0) 

in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex, 18:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 III (Rz) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo)    4:2 (3:0) 

in Sofia, "NSA" st., 18:00 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Akademik (Svishtov)            6:0 

in Cherven bryag, 18:00 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Drenovets (Drenovets)          1:0 (1:0) 

in Haskovo, "Haskovo" st., 18:00 EEST:
Sayana (Haskovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)               7:0 (4:0) 

in Levski, 18:00 EEST:
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Boruna (Tsareva livada)            3:2 (2:1) 

in kv.Povelyanovo, Devnya, 18:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Dorostol Silistra (Ss)        1:0 (0:0) 

in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st., 18:00 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna)                  3:6 (0:3) 

in Popovo, "Stamo Kostov" st., 18:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)    10:0 

in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st., 18:30 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)       1:1 (1:1) Video

in Samokov, "Iskar" st., 18:30 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Levski II (Sofia)        0:0 

in Varna, "Ticha" st., 18:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)              3:0 (1:0) 

in General Toshevo, 18:30 EEST:
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)   3:7 (1:5) Video


31 July 2022, Sunday

in Obrochishte, 10:00 EEST:
Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Cherno more II (Varna)              3:2 (2:2) 

in Slivo pole, 11:00 EEST:
Dunav II (Ruse) - Progresul Spartac U19 (București, ROM)  2:0 

in Novi pazar, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Lokomotiv 2022 (Ruse)                1:2 (0:1) 


3 August 2022, Wednesday

in Novi pazar, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo)      3:1 (2:1) 


6 August 2022, Saturday

in Ruse, "Lokomotiv" st., 11:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2022 (Ruse) - Dunărea Turris (T.Măgurele,ROM,3) 0:4 (0:1) 

in Novi pazar, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)      6:6 (2:5) 

in Tervel, 18:00 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna)           2:1 (1:0) Video

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 19:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Nea Salamis (Famagusta, Cyprus, 1)      2:1 (1:1) 


7 August 2022, Sunday

in Batin, 10:00 EEST:
Dunav (Batin) - Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse)                   2:1 (0:0) 

in Silistra, "Louis Eyer" st., 18:00 EEST:
Dorostol Silistra (Silistra) - Spartak 1918 II (Varna)    2:1 (0:0) 

in Popovo, "Stamo Kostov" st., 18:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Volov (Shumen)               0:3 (0:1) 


9 August 2022, Tuesday

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Pleven) - AEL (Limassol, Cyprus, 1)              1:3 (0:1) Video


14 August 2022, Sunday

in Gorna Oryahovitsa, "Lokomotiv" st., 19:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (GO) - Sporting 2008 (Roşiorii de Vede, ROM, 3) 3:3 (0:2) 


16 August 2022, Tuesday

in Drenovets, 18:00 EEST:
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Montana 1921 U19 (Montana)        0:0 


17 August 2022, Wednesday

in Sofia, "Letishte" st., 10:00 EEST:
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - AEL (Limassol, Cyprus, 1)           1:1 (0:1) 

in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza, 18:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - AEL (Limassol, Cyprus, 1)             0:4 (0:1) 


2 September 2022, Friday

in Mezdra, "Lokomotiv" st., 18:00 EEST:
OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Granit (Vladaya)                 2:0 (2:0) * 
* - abandoned in 80' due to heavy rain and darkness.


14 September 2022, Wednesday

in Niš, "Car Konstsantin" st., 16:00 CEST:
Car Konstantin (Niš, SER, 3) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 1:1 Video


16 September 2022, Friday

in Sandanski, "Spartak" st., 11:00 EEST:
Vihren (Sandanski) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia)               4:0 

in Panagyurishte, "Orcho voyvoda" st. - auxiliary field, 17:30 EEST:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)          2:0 


17 September 2022, Saturday

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - field 2, 14:45 EEST:
Levski II (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)          4:0 (3:0) Video


21 September 2022, Wednesday

in Ovidiu, "Viitorul" st., 17:00 EEST:
Farul (Constanța, Romania, 1) - Cherno more (Varna)       1:3 (0:1) 


23 September 2022, Friday

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 11:00 EEST:
Botev II (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                 0:2 (0:0) 


24 September 2022, Saturday

in Sofia, "Aleksandar Shalamanov" st., 14:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             1:1 (1:1) 

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 15:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)  6:0 (3:0) 

in kv.General Nikolaevo, Rakovski, "G.S.Rakovski" st., 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)          1:0 (1:0) 

in Riltsi, 16:00 EEST:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Bregalnica (Shtip, MKD, 1)          0:1 (0:0) Video

in Bistritsa, "Vitosha" st., 17:00 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                     1:1 (0:0) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                  7:0 (4:0) 


25 September 2022, Sunday

in Karlovo, "Vasil Levski" st., 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Levski (Sofia)                         0:4 (0:3) Video

in Sofia, "Pancharevo" complex, 16:00 EEST:
CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                          2:0 (1:0) 


27 September 2022, Tuesday

in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" - field 2, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                    1:1 (1:1) Video


11 October 2022, Tuesday

in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st., 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)    9:1 


12 October 2022, Wednesday

in Stara Zagora, "Lokomotiv" st., 16:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sokol (Markovo)                    1:0 


19 October 2022, Wednesday

in Stara Zagora, 16:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        3:0 


4 November 2022, Friday

in Samokov, "Iskar" st., 14:e0 EET:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Chavdar (Etropole)       1:0 (0:0) 


18 November 2022, Friday

in Stara Zagora, "Lokomotiv" st., 14:30 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)              1:1 (0:1) Video

in Veliko Tarnovo, "Ivaylo" st., 14:30 EET:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)       3:2 (0:1) 


19 November 2022, Saturday

in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex, 12:30 EET:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           3:2 (2:1) 

in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex, 13:30 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Liteks (Lovech)                         2:1 (2:0) 


20 November 2022, Sunday

in Sofia, "Pancharevo" complex, 14:00 EET:
CSKA (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                            6:0 (1:0) Video


23 November 2022, Wednesday

in kv.Trebich, 14:00 EET:
FK CSKA 1948 II (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)             abandoned * 
* - abandoned in 55' at 1:2 following a serious injury sustained by a
    Belasitsa player.


25 November 2022, Friday

in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st., 12:30 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Spartak (Pleven)                         3:1 (1:1) 

in Gabrovo, "Hristo Botev" st., 14:30 EET:
Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)          1:2 (0:0) Video


top