Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.2004-05):
« Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa 2022/23

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

23 November 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EET / Round 12:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Atletik (Kuklen)                  0:6 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)          postponed 
24 November 2022, Thursday, 14:00 EET / Round 12:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                  2:1 
26 November 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET / Round 12:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                  0:1 
27 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET / Round 12:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak)     0:2 
FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)      0:5 
1 December 2022, Thursday, 14:00 EET / Round 13:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                     - 
Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) - FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd)        - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Botev (Plovdiv) 8 8 0 0 33:0 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 9 7 0 2 30:11 21 [1 0 1 3:2 3] 3. Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) 11 7 0 4 28:14 21 [1 0 1 4:4 3] 4. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 9 7 0 2 34:12 21 [1 0 1 4:5 3] 5. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 11 6 1 4 26:16 19 6. Sokol (Markovo) 10 5 0 5 25:18 15 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 7. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 12 5 0 7 17:22 15 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 8. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 5 4 1 0 16:6 13 9. Atletik (Kuklen) 10 4 0 6 17:23 12 [1 0 0 6:0 3] 10. Vereya (Stara Zagora) 12 4 0 8 26:39 12 [0 0 1 0:6 0] 11. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 8 3 0 5 9:18 9 12. FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) 10 1 0 9 7:52 3 13. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 9 0 0 9 5:42 0
Notes - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) plays its home games at the in Chernoochene unless noted otherwise. - Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) plays its home games at the "Arsenal" st. in Kazanlak unless noted otherwise. - Botev (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Botev 1912" complex in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Vereya (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the "Trace arena" st. in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora unless noted otherwise. - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) plays its home games at the "Rakovski" st. in Dimitrovgrad unless noted otherwise. - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field in Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Voysil unless noted otherwise. - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Rabotnicheski tsentar" complex in Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. Round 1 8 September 2022, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) 1:0 Botev (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) postponed 8 September 2022, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) 0:1 9 September 2022, Friday, 10:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 6:5 11 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 4:0 13 September 2022, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) 5:0 FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) bye Round 13 - match brought forward 14 September 2022, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 5:2 Round 2 15 September 2022, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 4:2 18 September 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:3 18 September 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Atletik (Kuklen) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) postponed 18 September 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) 2:0 19 September 2022, Monday, 17:00 EEST: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:1 20 September 2022, Tuesday, 12:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 1:2 Vereya (Stara Zagora) bye Round 3 21 September 2022, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) 4:1 22 September 2022, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) 5:0 22 September 2022, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 5:0 24 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) postponed 25 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 3:0 awd 27 September 2022, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Sokol (Markovo) 1:0 12 October 2022, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) 3:2 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) bye Round 4 1 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:2 FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 1:7 3 October 2022, Monday, 10:30 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:1 3 October 2022, Monday, 16:00 EEST: Atletik (Kuklen) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 1:0 Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:3 4 October 2022, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sokol (Markovo) postponed Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) bye Round 5 5 October 2022, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 3:1 6 October 2022, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) 2:0 6 October 2022, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) 9:0 6 October 2022, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:0 9 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Atletik (Kuklen) 4:1 11 October 2022, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) postponed Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) bye Round 3 - postponed match 12 October 2022, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) 3:2 Round 6 13 October 2022, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) postponed Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:4 16 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:4 16 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed 17 October 2022, Monday, 16:00 EEST: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo) 3:1 18 October 2022, Tuesday, 13:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Atletik (Kuklen) 0:4 3 November 2022, Thursday, 13:00 EET: Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 5:0 Botev (Plovdiv) bye Round 7 20 October 2022, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 5:4 20 October 2022, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 10:1 22 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) 6:0 22 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 5:0 23 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Atletik (Kuklen) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 0:2 23 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) 2:1 Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) bye Round 8 26 October 2022, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) postponed 27 October 2022, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) - Atletik (Kuklen) 3:0 awd Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed 30 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 5:0 30 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:6 1 November 2022, Tuesday, 13:00 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 0:5 16 November 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:5 Sokol (Markovo) bye Round 6 - postponed match 3 November 2022, Thursday, 13:00 EET: Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 5:0 Round 9 2 November 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) postponed 3 November 2022, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 8:0 5 November 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:2 6 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:0 7 November 2022, Monday, 14:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) 3:1 8 November 2022, Tuesday, 11:00 EET: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) 0:3 Atletik (Kuklen) bye Round 10 9 November 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) postponed 10 November 2022, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) postponed 11 November 2022, Friday, 14:00 EET: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 2:1 13 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Atletik (Kuklen) 2:0 13 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) - Sokol (Markovo) 0:9 15 November 2022, Tuesday, 11:00 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) postponed 17 November 2022, Thursday, 12:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) postponed 23 November 2022, Wednesday, 11:00 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) 2:8 6 December 2022, Tuesday, 12:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) bye Round 8 - postponed match 16 November 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:5 Round 10 - postponed match 17 November 2022, Thursday, 12:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) postponed Round 11 17 November 2022, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed 19 November 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 20 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 2:1 20 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Atletik (Kuklen) - FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) 5:2 21 November 2022, Monday, 14:00 EET: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 3:2 22 November 2022, Tuesday, 14:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:3 Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) bye Round 10 - postponed match 23 November 2022, Wednesday, 11:00 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) 2:8 Round 12 23 November 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Atletik (Kuklen) 0:6 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) postponed 24 November 2022, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 2:1 26 November 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:1 27 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) 0:2 FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) 0:5 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) bye Round 13 14 September 2022, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 5:2 1 December 2022, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) - FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) - 4 December 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - 5 December 2022, Monday, 14:00 EET: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) brought forward 6 December 2022, Tuesday, 14:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) bye Round 10 - postponed match 6 December 2022, Tuesday, 12:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Round 14 spring 2023: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev (Plovdiv) - FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) bye Round 15 Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) - FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) bye Round 16 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) bye Round 17 Sokol (Markovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) bye Round 18 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Sokol (Markovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) bye Round 19 Atletik (Kuklen) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sokol (Markovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) bye Round 20 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) - Sokol (Markovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) bye Round 21 Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) - FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) bye Round 22 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) - FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo) - Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Atletik (Kuklen) bye Round 23 Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo) - FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) bye Round 24 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sokol (Markovo) - FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) bye Round 25 Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sokol (Markovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) bye Round 26 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) - Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev (Plovdiv) XXX -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 5:0 -:- 5:0 8:0 -:- -:- -:- 2. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:1 XXX -:- 1:2 3:2 6:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:0 3:0* 3. Arsenal 2000 (Kazanlak) -:- 0:2 XXX 4:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0* -:- 5:0 -:- -:- 4. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:0 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 9:0 10:1 5. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 0:3 -:- 0:3 -:- XXX 3:1 3:2 1:1 -:- 5:2 -:- -:- -:- 6. Sokol (Markovo) 0:3 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- XXX 1:0 -:- 4:1 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 7. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) -:- 0:4 0:2 2:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:0 -:- 5:0 2:0 4:0 8. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- 4:1 -:- -:- -:- 1:0 XXX 5:0 5:4 -:- -:- -:- 9. Atletik (Kuklen) -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 1:0 5:2 -:- 10. Vereya (Stara Zagora) -:- 1:5 0:1 1:4 -:- -:- 5:0 -:- 0:6 XXX 2:1 -:- 3:1 11. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) -:- -:- -:- 2:3 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:1 -:- 12. FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) 0:6 -:- -:- -:- 0:5 0:9 -:- -:- -:- 1:7 -:- XXX 3:0* 13. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) -:- -:- 2:8 -:- 0:5 -:- -:- -:- 0:4 -:- 1:2 -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top