Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2006-07):
« Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2022/23

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

23 November 2022, Wednesday, 15:00 EET / Round 13:
Trud (Trud) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                      1:1 
26 November 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EET / Round 13:
Starsko (Haskovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)              2:1 
26 November 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET / Round 13:
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - United (Plovdiv)                 4:3 
26 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET / Round 13:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      0:0 
27 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET / Round 13:
Sokol (Markovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                     1:3 
27 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET / Round 13:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       0:2 
27 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET / Round 13:
Levski (Karlovo) - FK Rudozem (Rudozem)                   3:0 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 12 10 2 0 34:6 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 12 8 3 1 37:6 27 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 3. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 13 8 3 2 43:14 27 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 4. Trud (Trud) 13 8 1 4 38:21 25 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 5. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 13 7 4 2 27:10 25 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 6. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 12 8 0 4 29:24 24 7. Gigant (Saedinenie) 12 4 5 3 29:24 17 8. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 13 4 4 5 18:24 16 9. Levski (Karlovo) 13 4 3 6 20:23 15 10. Starsko (Haskovo) 12 4 1 7 27:38 13 11. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 12 2 3 7 13:25 9 12. United (Plovdiv) 12 2 0 10 24:60 6 [1 0 0 3:2 3] 13. Sokol (Markovo) 13 2 0 11 12:41 6 [0 0 1 2:3 0] 14. FK Rudozem (Rudozem) 12 1 1 10 10:45 4
Notes - Borislav (Parvomay) plays its home games in kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay unless noted otherwise. - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Kostievo unless noted otherwise. - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Rabotnicheski tsentar" complex in Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Starsko (Haskovo) plays its home games at the "Mladost" st. in Haskovo unless noted otherwise. - United (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Plovdiv" st. in Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. Round 1 2 September 2022, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 0:4 3 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 2:2 4 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:3 5 September 2022, Monday, 10:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo) postponed 7 September 2022, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - FK Rudozem (Rudozem) 4:0 8 September 2022, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Starsko (Haskovo) 8:1 Levski (Karlovo) - Trud (Trud) 0:5 22 September 2022, Thursday, 12:30 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo) 2:0 Round 2 10 September 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:1 10 September 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: FK Rudozem (Rudozem) - Trud (Trud) 3:0 awd 10 September 2022, Saturday, 12:30 EEST: Starsko (Haskovo) - Levski (Karlovo) 5:2 11 September 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - United (Plovdiv) 2:3 11 September 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 5:0 11 September 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 3:3 14 September 2022, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:6 Round 3 14 September 2022, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Starsko (Haskovo) 3:0 awd 16 September 2022, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sokol (Markovo) 5:2 18 September 2022, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:4 18 September 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 1:2 Levski (Karlovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 2:3 18 September 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:0 18 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Gigant (Saedinenie) - FK Rudozem (Rudozem) 7:0 Round 1 - postponed match 22 September 2022, Thursday, 12:30 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo) 2:0 Round 4 23 September 2022, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 2:2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Trud (Trud) 3:0 awd 24 September 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: FK Rudozem (Rudozem) - Starsko (Haskovo) 1:5 25 September 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:5 25 September 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) 2:0 Gigant (Saedinenie) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) postponed 25 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - United (Plovdiv) 11:0 17 November 2022, Thursday, 15:00 EET: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 2:2 Round 5 28 September 2022, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:4 29 September 2022, Thursday, 13:30 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - FK Rudozem (Rudozem) 5:0 30 September 2022, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:1 1 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 3:1 1 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Sokol (Markovo) 3:0 Starsko (Haskovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 2:5 1 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 1:2 Round 6 8 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: FK Rudozem (Rudozem) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 0:3 9 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Starsko (Haskovo) 3:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Levski (Karlovo) 1:1 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - United (Plovdiv) 7:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Trud (Trud) 0:2 Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:0 Gigant (Saedinenie) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 1:2 Round 7 12 October 2022, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 3:0 awd 13 October 2022, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:1 15 October 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:3 15 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Starsko (Haskovo) - Sokol (Markovo) 5:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 2:2 16 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - FK Rudozem (Rudozem) 8:5 16 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) postponed 10 November 2022, Thursday, 15:00 EET: Levski (Karlovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:1 Round 8 22 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: FK Rudozem (Rudozem) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:0 Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Trud (Trud) 3:0 awd 23 October 2022, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 1:3 Gigant (Saedinenie) - Levski (Karlovo) 2:0 23 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:2 23 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Starsko (Haskovo) 4:2 United (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 0:2 Round 9 27 October 2022, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:0 27 October 2022, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 5:2 28 October 2022, Friday, 15:00 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - FK Rudozem (Rudozem) 1:0 29 October 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 3:1 29 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Starsko (Haskovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 0:3 awd 30 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) 4:2 30 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 4:0 Round 10 4 November 2022, Friday, 15:00 EET: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:1 5 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: FK Rudozem (Rudozem) - Sokol (Markovo) 1:2 Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 3:0 6 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:3 United (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) 1:6 6 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Starsko (Haskovo) 3:3 7 November 2022, Monday, 11:00 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Trud (Trud) 1:2 Round 7 - postponed match 10 November 2022, Thursday, 15:00 EET: Levski (Karlovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:1 Round 11 9 November 2022, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Trud (Trud) - United (Plovdiv) 12:3 12 November 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Gigant (Saedinenie) postponed 12 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FK Rudozem (Rudozem) 7:0 Starsko (Haskovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:4 13 November 2022, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 2:0 13 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) postponed 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Levski (Karlovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 2:1 Round 4 - postponed match 17 November 2022, Thursday, 15:00 EET: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 2:2 Round 12 18 November 2022, Friday, 13:00 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Starsko (Haskovo) postponed 18 November 2022, Friday, 14:00 EET: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Trud (Trud) 1:3 19 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: FK Rudozem (Rudozem) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) postponed Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sokol (Markovo) 5:0 20 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:3 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 3:1 20 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) 2:0 Round 13 23 November 2022, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Trud (Trud) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:1 26 November 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Starsko (Haskovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 2:1 26 November 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - United (Plovdiv) 4:3 26 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:0 27 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 1:3 27 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 0:2 27 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Levski (Karlovo) - FK Rudozem (Rudozem) 3:0 Round 14 spring 2023: FK Rudozem (Rudozem) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sokol (Markovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Starsko (Haskovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Trud (Trud) - Levski (Karlovo) - Round 15 Trud (Trud) - FK Rudozem (Rudozem) - Levski (Karlovo) - Starsko (Haskovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Round 16 FK Rudozem (Rudozem) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - United (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Levski (Karlovo) - Starsko (Haskovo) - Trud (Trud) - Round 17 Starsko (Haskovo) - FK Rudozem (Rudozem) - Trud (Trud) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Levski (Karlovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - United (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Round 18 FK Rudozem (Rudozem) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - United (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) - Levski (Karlovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Trud (Trud) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Starsko (Haskovo) - Round 19 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - FK Rudozem (Rudozem) - Starsko (Haskovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Trud (Trud) - Sokol (Markovo) - Levski (Karlovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - United (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Round 20 FK Rudozem (Rudozem) - United (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Levski (Karlovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Trud (Trud) - Sokol (Markovo) - Starsko (Haskovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Round 21 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - FK Rudozem (Rudozem) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Sokol (Markovo) - Starsko (Haskovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Trud (Trud) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Levski (Karlovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - United (Plovdiv) - Round 22 FK Rudozem (Rudozem) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - United (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Trud (Trud) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Starsko (Haskovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Sokol (Markovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Round 23 Sokol (Markovo) - FK Rudozem (Rudozem) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Starsko (Haskovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Trud (Trud) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo) - United (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Round 24 FK Rudozem (Rudozem) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Levski (Karlovo) - United (Plovdiv) - Trud (Trud) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Starsko (Haskovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sokol (Markovo) - Round 25 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - FK Rudozem (Rudozem) - Sokol (Markovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Starsko (Haskovo) - United (Plovdiv) - Trud (Trud) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Levski (Karlovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Round 26 FK Rudozem (Rudozem) - Levski (Karlovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Trud (Trud) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Starsko (Haskovo) - United (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sokol (Markovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) XXX -:- -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- 5:0 2:0 3:1 -:- -:- 4:0 -:- 2. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) -:- XXX 1:0 3:0* -:- 3:0 3:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 11:0 5:0 4:0 3. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 2:4 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:2 -:- 2:0 8:1 3:1 4:2 -:- 7:0 4. Trud (Trud) 2:4 -:- 1:1 XXX -:- -:- 5:2 -:- -:- 3:0* 3:0*12:3 -:- -:- 5. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) -:- 1:0 0:2 1:2 XXX 3:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:1 2:0 5:0 6. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 0:3 -:- 0:6 3:0* -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 4:3 -:- -:- 7. Gigant (Saedinenie) 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 2:2 -:- XXX 1:2 2:0 3:3 2:2 -:- -:- 7:0 8. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) -:- 1:1 1:1 1:3 1:1 0:4 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:2 1:0 9. Levski (Karlovo) -:- 1:1 -:- 0:5 0:0 2:3 -:- 2:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:0 3:0 10. Starsko (Haskovo) -:- 0:3* -:- -:- 1:4 2:5 -:- 2:1 5:2 XXX -:- -:- 5:1 -:- 11. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:3 0:2 -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- 2:2 1:1 4:2 XXX -:- -:- -:- 12. United (Plovdiv) 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:2 0:2 1:6 -:- 1:2 XXX -:- 8:5 13. Sokol (Markovo) -:- -:- 1:5 0:2 -:- 1:3 1:3 -:- -:- -:- 2:0 2:3 XXX -:- 14. FK Rudozem (Rudozem) 0:0 -:- -:- 3:0* -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 1:5 -:- -:- 1:2 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top