Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2014) - Futbol 5:
Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2022/23


Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 11 10 0 1 57:23 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 11 9 0 2 72:31 27 3. FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 11 7 2 2 48:22 23 4. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 11 7 1 3 41:29 22 5. FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) 11 6 0 5 62:49 18 [1 0 0 5:2 3] 6. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 11 6 0 5 24:27 18 [0 0 1 2:5 0] 7. Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 11 5 1 5 33:25 16 8. Orleta (Pazardzhik) 11 4 1 6 41:40 13 9. Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 11 3 3 5 24:27 12 10. Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) 11 3 0 8 38:54 9 11. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 11 2 0 9 18:72 6 12. Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 11 0 0 11 24:83 0
Notes - All matches are played at the "Mladezhki sporten tsentar" complex in Grebna baza, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 12 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 40x20 m, with 3x2 m goals and ball number 3. - Each team has 5 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. Round 1 25 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 1:3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) 6:3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 4:4 25 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 0:4 25 September 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 8:3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 1:6 Round 2 1 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 0:8 1 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 9:0 1 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 9:1 1 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) 8:10 1 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 3:0 1 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:8 Round 3 8 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 14:2 8 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 2:1 8 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 2:2 8 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) 13:4 8 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 1:9 8 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 2:8 Round 4 9 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 8:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:3 9 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 1:4 9 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 0:4 9 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 4:1 Round 5 16 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 3:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) 2:5 16 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 6:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) 2:5 16 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 1:5 16 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 0:6 Round 6 22 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 1:1 22 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 22 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 12:2 22 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 5:9 22 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 4:6 22 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 3:6 Round 7 23 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) 5:1 23 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 0:5 23 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 4:0 23 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 3:2 23 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) 2:7 23 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 5:3 Round 8 30 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 13:1 30 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 6:3 30 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 16:0 30 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 5:2 30 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:1 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 2:8 Round 9 6 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:2 6 November 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 3:3 6 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 2:4 6 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) 6:1 6 November 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 3:1 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) 5:1 Round 10 12 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 2:1 12 November 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 3:1 12 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:7 12 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 4:6 12 November 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 8:4 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 2:4 Round 11 13 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) 0:6 13 November 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 2:5 13 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:3 13 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) 2:11 13 November 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 6:1 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:0 Round 12 spring 2023: Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Round 13 Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Round 14 Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Round 15 FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Round 16 Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Round 17 Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Round 18 Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Round 19 Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Round 20 Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Round 21 Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) - Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Round 22 Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) XXX 3:1 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 6:1 4:1 -:- -:- 5:3 2. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) -:- XXX 6:3 -:- 8:10 8:1 -:- -:- -:- 6:3 12:2 8:4 3. FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 6:1 -:- XXX -:- 6:1 3:0 4:0 -:- -:- -:- 9:1 -:- 4. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) -:- 1:5 4:4 XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:2 -:- 5:1 0:7 14:2 5. FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) 4:6 -:- -:- 5:9 XXX -:- 0:4 1:4 5:2 13:4 -:- -:- 6. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:6 -:- -:- 0:1 2:5 XXX 2:1 -:- 2:1 5:1 -:- -:- 7. Shipka 2018 (Asenovgrad) 2:8 2:5 -:- 0:1 -:- -:- XXX 9:0 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 8. Orleta (Pazardzhik) -:- 2:8 3:1 -:- -:- 0:1 -:- XXX -:- 2:5 16:0 8:3 9. Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) -:- 0:5 2:2 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 3:3 XXX -:- -:- 3:1 10. Kronos 2016 II (Plovdiv) 3:6 -:- 0:4 -:- -:- -:- 2:4 -:- 0:8 XXX -:- 13:1 11. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:9 -:- -:- -:- 2:7 1:2 0:6 -:- 1:3 0:6 XXX -:- 12. Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- 4:6 -:- 2:11 0:8 2:4 -:- -:- -:- 2:3 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) 11 8 1 2 33:13 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 11 8 0 3 30:17 24 3. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 11 7 1 3 45:26 22 [1 0 0 4:3 3] 4. Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 11 7 1 3 57:28 22 [0 0 1 3:4 0] 5. Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 9 7 0 2 41:26 21 6. Paldin (Plovdiv) 10 5 2 3 30:21 17 7. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 11 5 1 5 32:34 16 8. FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 11 4 1 6 26:27 13 9. United (Plovdiv) 10 2 1 7 23:44 7 [1 0 0 7:4 3] 10. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 11 1 4 6 25:36 7 [0 0 1 4:7 0] 11. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 10 2 0 8 22:51 6 12. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 10 1 0 9 8:49 3
Notes - All matches are played at the "Mladezhki sporten tsentar" complex in Grebna baza, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 12 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 40x20 m, with 3x2 m goals and ball number 3. - Each team has 5 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. Round 1 25 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - United (Plovdiv) 9:0 25 September 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 2:3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 4:1 25 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 2:3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 0:4 25 September 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 5:3 Round 2 1 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 4:0 1 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) postponed 1 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) 0:3 1 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 5:1 1 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 2:5 1 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 1:2 Round 3 8 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 1:3 8 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 4:3 8 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 2:3 8 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 0:9 8 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 5:5 8 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 9:0 Round 4 9 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) 4:2 9 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 4:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) 1:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) postponed 9 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 5:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:2 Round 5 16 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 0:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 8:2 16 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) 0:3 16 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 7:4 16 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 11:6 16 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 2:3 Round 6 22 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) postponed 22 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 4:8 22 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 5:2 22 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - United (Plovdiv) 3:3 22 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 11:0 22 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 1:3 Round 7 23 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 7:4 23 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 2:4 23 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 1:5 23 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) 2:4 23 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 5:1 23 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:2 Round 8 30 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 3:6 30 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 2:5 30 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - United (Plovdiv) 3:0 30 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 4:2 30 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) 3:4 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 6:3 Round 9 6 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 7:2 6 November 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 6:0 6 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) 1:0 6 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 0:2 6 November 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 2:9 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 1:6 Round 10 12 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 3:0 12 November 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) 1:0 12 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 3:2 12 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 0:3 12 November 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 5:1 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 3:0 Round 11 13 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:4 13 November 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:1 13 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) 1:1 13 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 0:2 13 November 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 2:2 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 4:3 Round 12 spring 2023: Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Round 13 United (Plovdiv) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Round 14 Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Round 15 Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Round 16 Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - United (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Round 17 Paldin (Plovdiv) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - United (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Round 18 Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Round 19 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Round 20 Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - United (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Round 21 FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - United (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Round 22 Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) XXX -:- -:- 5:1 2:3 3:2 5:2 4:1 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 2. Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 1:0 XXX 2:5 -:- -:- 0:1 -:- 5:1 -:- -:- -:- 2:1 3. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 2:4 -:- XXX -:- 4:3 4:3 -:- 2:3 9:0 -:- -:- 6:0 4. Belomorets (Asenovgrad) -:- 0:3 3:4 XXX 11:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:3 9:0 11:0 5. Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) -:- 4:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 5:1 -:- 6:3 -:- -:- 6. Paldin (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- 2:2 -:- XXX 4:0 -:- 4:2 2:2 7:2 -:- 7. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) -:- 0:4 3:0 2:4 1:6 -:- XXX -:- -:- 5:5 8:2 -:- 8. FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) -:- -:- -:- 1:2 -:- 4:2 1:2 XXX 3:3 -:- 0:2 -:- 9. United (Plovdiv) -:- 1:3 -:- 2:9 -:- -:- 1:4 -:- XXX 7:4 7:4 -:- 10. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:1 1:3 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- XXX -:- 5:1 11. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 0:3 3:6 4:8 -:- 2:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 XXX -:- 12. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 1:5 2:3 2:5 0:9 1:0 -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Veld (Plovdiv) 11 9 1 1 35:8 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 11 8 1 2 38:32 25 3. Akademia Kanarche (Plovdiv) 11 6 2 3 47:26 20 4. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 11 6 1 4 46:32 19 [1 0 0 3:1 3] 5. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 11 5 4 2 41:14 19 [0 0 1 1:3 0] 6. Ulpia (Plovdiv) 11 5 0 6 30:25 15 [1 0 1 4:3 3] 7. Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 11 5 0 6 32:30 15 [1 0 1 3:2 3] 8. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 11 4 3 4 18:23 15 [1 0 1 3:5 3] 9. Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 11 4 1 6 31:44 13 10. Maritsa (Yasno pole) 11 3 1 7 23:28 10 11. Ustina (Ustina) 11 3 0 8 20:43 9 12. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 11 1 0 10 13:69 3
Notes - All matches are played at the "Arena Veld" complex in Grebna baza, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 12 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 40x20 m, with 3x2 m goals and ball number 3. - Each team has 5 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. Round 1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia Kanarche (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 2:3 18 September 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 3:0 18 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 14:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:2 18 September 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Ustina (Ustina) 2:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 1:4 Round 2 22 September 2022, Thursday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) 1:3 22 September 2022, Thursday, 10:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) 1:3 22 September 2022, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 4:3 22 September 2022, Thursday, 12:00 EEST: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 5:1 22 September 2022, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Ustina (Ustina) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:1 22 September 2022, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Akademia Kanarche (Plovdiv) 3:0 Round 3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 1:8 25 September 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Ustina (Ustina) 9:1 25 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:10 25 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 2:4 25 September 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Akademia Kanarche (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 5:1 25 September 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) 3:0 Round 4 9 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 3:0 9 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 8:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Akademia Kanarche (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) 3:3 9 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:0 9 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 10:2 9 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Ustina (Ustina) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 3:4 Round 5 16 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) 3:2 16 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ustina (Ustina) 7:0 16 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Akademia Kanarche (Plovdiv) 9:2 16 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 4:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 5:4 16 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 3:5 Round 6 23 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 4:1 23 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:3 23 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 6:0 23 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Akademia Kanarche (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 5:1 23 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Ustina (Ustina) 7:0 23 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 5:3 Round 7 30 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 6:0 30 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Akademia Kanarche (Plovdiv) 2:6 30 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) 1:0 30 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 4:2 30 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Ustina (Ustina) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 2:4 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) 0:4 Round 8 6 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Ustina (Ustina) 2:4 6 November 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 3:1 6 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 3:3 6 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:5 6 November 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 1:3 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Akademia Kanarche (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 9:0 Round 9 13 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 4:3 13 November 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 3:1 13 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Akademia Kanarche (Plovdiv) 2:2 13 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 1:0 13 November 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Ustina (Ustina) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) 5:1 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) 0:6 Round 10 20 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:0 20 November 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 0:3 20 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 5:0 20 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Akademia Kanarche (Plovdiv) - Ustina (Ustina) 3:1 20 November 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 1:1 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 1:2 Round 11 27 October 2022, Thursday, 09:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 6:2 27 October 2022, Thursday, 10:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) 0:2 27 October 2022, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 5:1 27 October 2022, Thursday, 12:00 EEST: Ustina (Ustina) - Veld (Plovdiv) 1:3 27 October 2022, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Akademia Kanarche (Plovdiv) 1:10 27 October 2022, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:3 Round 12 spring 2023: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Akademia Kanarche (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Ustina (Ustina) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Round 13 Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Ustina (Ustina) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Akademia Kanarche (Plovdiv) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Round 14 Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Akademia Kanarche (Plovdiv) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Ustina (Ustina) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Round 15 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Ustina (Ustina) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Akademia Kanarche (Plovdiv) - Round 16 Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Akademia Kanarche (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Ustina (Ustina) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Round 17 Ustina (Ustina) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Akademia Kanarche (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Round 18 Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Akademia Kanarche (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Ustina (Ustina) - Round 19 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Ustina (Ustina) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Akademia Kanarche (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Round 20 Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Akademia Kanarche (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Ustina (Ustina) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Round 21 Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Ustina (Ustina) - Akademia Kanarche (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Round 22 Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Ustina (Ustina) - Akademia Kanarche (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Ulpia (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Veld (Plovdiv) XXX 3:0 -:- 3:1 1:0 3:0 -:- -:- 6:0 4:1 -:- -:- 2. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) -:- XXX 1:10 8:1 3:3 -:- 4:3 -:- 4:3 -:- -:- -:- 3. Akademia Kanarche (Plovdiv) 3:3 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:3 5:1 -:- 5:1 3:1 9:0 4. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) -:- -:- 2:6 XXX -:- -:- 5:4 -:- 3:1 6:2 9:1 14:1 5. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- 2:2 1:3 XXX -:- 6:0 -:- 5:1 -:- 7:0 -:- 6. Ulpia (Plovdiv) -:- 1:2 3:0 4:1 2:5 XXX -:- -:- 10:2 1:4 -:- -:- 7. Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:2 XXX 3:0 -:- -:- 2:4 5:3 8. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:0 2:4 -:- 1:1 2:2 3:2 -:- XXX -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 9. Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) -:- -:- 9:2 -:- -:- -:- 1:8 3:3 XXX 4:2 2:1 5:0 10. Maritsa (Yasno pole) -:- 1:3 -:- -:- 0:0 -:- 0:3 -:- -:- XXX 7:0 5:1 11. Ustina (Ustina) 1:3 2:4 -:- -:- -:- 5:1 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- XXX 3:4 12. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 0:6 3:5 -:- -:- 0:10 0:4 -:- 1:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group G

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 9 8 0 1 60:10 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 9 7 1 1 39:18 22 3. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 9 5 0 4 39:23 15 [1 0 0 8:0 3] 4. Orleta (Pazardzhik) 9 5 0 4 31:36 15 [0 0 1 0:8 0] 5. FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 9 4 1 4 30:21 13 6. Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 9 3 1 5 22:24 10 [1 0 0 8:0 3] 7. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 9 3 1 5 26:37 10 [0 0 1 0:8 0] 8. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 9 3 0 6 18:27 9 9. Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 9 2 2 5 23:30 8 10. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 9 1 2 6 11:73 5
Notes - All matches are played at the "Arena Veld" complex in Grebna baza, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 12 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 40x20 m, with 3x2 m goals and ball number 3. - Each team has 5 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. Round 1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 0:8 18 September 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 2:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 7:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 9:0 18 September 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 4:4 Round 2 22 September 2022, Thursday, 09:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:4 22 September 2022, Thursday, 10:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 2:2 22 September 2022, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 0:13 22 September 2022, Thursday, 12:00 EEST: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 11:3 22 September 2022, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 4:0 Round 3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 1:6 25 September 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 2:4 25 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 2:3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:4 25 September 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) 0:5 Round 4 9 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 8:0 9 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 3:4 9 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 2:3 9 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 0:4 9 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 4:2 Round 5 16 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 2:0 16 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 1:4 16 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 3:3 16 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 4:2 16 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 8:1 Round 6 23 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 4:0 23 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) 3:4 23 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 10:0 23 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 3:0 awd 23 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 13:0 Round 7 30 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) postponed 30 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) postponed 30 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) postponed 30 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) postponed 30 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) postponed 20 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 7:1 20 November 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 7:2 20 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) 0:11 20 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 2:1 20 November 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 3:4 Round 8 6 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 8:0 6 November 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 7:0 6 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 5:1 6 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 10:1 6 November 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 0:3 Round 9 13 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 1:4 13 November 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 3:4 13 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 4:4 13 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 3:0 13 November 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) 2:3 Round 7 - postponed matches 20 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 7:1 20 November 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 7:2 20 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) 0:11 20 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 2:1 20 November 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 3:4 Round 10 spring 2023: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Round 11 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Round 12 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Round 13 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Round 14 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Round 15 Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Round 16 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Round 17 Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Round 18 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) XXX 2:3 -:- 11:3 -:- -:- 10:0 7:1 7:0 -:- 2. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) -:- XXX 1:6 4:2 5:1 -:- -:- 7:1 -:- 9:0 3. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 2:3 -:- XXX -:- 0:4 4:0 -:- -:- -:- 13:0 4. Orleta (Pazardzhik) -:- -:- 0:8 XXX 3:0* 4:2 -:- 1:4 -:- 10:1 5. FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 1:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX 2:1 4:4 3:0 2:4 -:- 6. Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 0:5 3:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX 8:0 2:0 2:1 -:- 7. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) -:- 1:4 8:1 3:4 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:3 8. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) -:- -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 0:4 XXX 4:0 8:0 9. Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) -:- 2:2 7:2 3:4 -:- -:- 3:4 -:- XXX -:- 10. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 0:11 -:- -:- -:- 0:13 4:4 -:- -:- 3:3 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top