Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2011) - Futbol 9:
Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2022/23


Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 13 13 0 0 65:11 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Botev (Plovdiv) 13 11 0 2 52:12 33 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 3. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 13 11 0 2 48:14 33 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 4. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 13 8 1 4 38:19 25 5. FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 11 6 2 3 32:26 20 6. Botev II (Plovdiv) 11 6 1 4 21:20 19 7. Chavdar (Plovdiv) 13 4 2 7 24:38 14 8. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 13 3 4 6 25:27 13 9. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 13 3 3 7 22:29 12 [1 1 0 8:2 4] 10. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 13 3 3 7 20:31 12 [1 1 0 5:4 4] 11. Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 13 3 3 7 30:55 12 [0 0 2 2:9 0] 12. United (Plovdiv) 13 3 2 8 15:45 11 13. FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 10 1 2 7 12:37 5 14. Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 12 0 1 11 13:53 1
Notes - All matches are played at the "Arena Veld" complex in Grebna baza, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 9 field players and 9 reserve players with no limit for substitutions. All 18 players must take part in the match. Round 1 11 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 7:1 11 September 2022, Sunday, 10:15 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 0:0 11 September 2022, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 2:2 11 September 2022, Sunday, 12:45 EEST: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 4:2 11 September 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:4 11 September 2022, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:1 11 September 2022, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) postponed Round 2 18 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:2 18 September 2022, Sunday, 10:15 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 0:6 18 September 2022, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 2:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 12:45 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:7 18 September 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 0:3 18 September 2022, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 3:2 18 September 2022, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:1 Round 3 22 September 2022, Thursday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 3:1 22 September 2022, Thursday, 10:15 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:0 22 September 2022, Thursday, 11:30 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) 2:3 22 September 2022, Thursday, 12:45 EEST: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 3:1 22 September 2022, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 2:1 22 September 2022, Thursday, 15:15 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 3:1 22 September 2022, Thursday, 16:30 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 2:2 Round 4 25 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 3:1 25 September 2022, Sunday, 10:15 EEST: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 0:4 25 September 2022, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 4:2 25 September 2022, Sunday, 12:45 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 6:0 25 September 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 3:1 25 September 2022, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:4 25 September 2022, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:9 Round 5 9 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) 5:0 9 October 2022, Sunday, 10:15 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 1:2 9 October 2022, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 1:5 9 October 2022, Sunday, 12:45 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 4:2 9 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:8 9 October 2022, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 1:2 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 3:1 Round 6 16 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:7 16 October 2022, Sunday, 10:15 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 1:5 16 October 2022, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:5 16 October 2022, Sunday, 12:45 EEST: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 6:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:2 16 October 2022, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 2:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:4 Round 7 23 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 6:3 23 October 2022, Sunday, 10:15 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - United (Plovdiv) 8:0 23 October 2022, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 4:0 23 October 2022, Sunday, 12:45 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 6:3 23 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 3:1 23 October 2022, Sunday, 15:15 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 1:3 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 2:0 Round 8 30 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:5 30 October 2022, Sunday, 10:15 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 0:1 30 October 2022, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:5 30 October 2022, Sunday, 12:45 EET: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:2 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 3:4 30 October 2022, Sunday, 15:15 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 6:0 30 October 2022, Sunday, 16:30 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 3:2 Round 9 6 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 2:1 6 November 2022, Sunday, 10:15 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 2:2 6 November 2022, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 8:1 6 November 2022, Sunday, 12:45 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 4:4 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev II (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) postponed 6 November 2022, Sunday, 15:15 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 3:1 6 November 2022, Sunday, 16:30 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - United (Plovdiv) 3:1 Round 10 13 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 0:2 13 November 2022, Sunday, 10:15 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:3 13 November 2022, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:2 13 November 2022, Sunday, 12:45 EET: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 3:3 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:1 13 November 2022, Sunday, 15:15 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:5 13 November 2022, Sunday, 16:30 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 1:5 Round 11 20 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 6:3 20 November 2022, Sunday, 10:15 EET: Botev II (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) 2:3 20 November 2022, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:5 20 November 2022, Sunday, 12:45 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 9:0 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 2:2 20 November 2022, Sunday, 15:15 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 5:3 20 November 2022, Sunday, 16:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 3:0 Round 12 27 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 2:2 27 November 2022, Sunday, 10:15 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:8 27 November 2022, Sunday, 11:30 EET: United (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 3:0 27 November 2022, Sunday, 12:45 EET: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Botev II (Plovdiv) postponed 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 3:2 27 November 2022, Sunday, 15:15 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 1:5 27 November 2022, Sunday, 16:30 EET: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:1 Round 13 4 December 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 1:0 4 December 2022, Sunday, 10:15 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) 2:2 4 December 2022, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:1 4 December 2022, Sunday, 12:45 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:3 4 December 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 4:4 4 December 2022, Sunday, 15:15 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 4:1 4 December 2022, Sunday, 16:30 EET: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) postponed Round 14 spring 2023: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Round 15 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - United (Plovdiv) - Round 16 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - United (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Round 17 Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - United (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Round 18 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - United (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Round 19 Botev (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Round 20 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Round 21 Botev II (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Round 22 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Round 23 FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Round 24 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Botev (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Round 25 Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - United (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Round 26 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - United (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) XXX 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 9:0 2:1 4:1 -:- -:- 8:0 4:2 8:1 2. Botev (Plovdiv) -:- XXX 2:1 0:1 5:3 6:3 -:- 3:1 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:5 -:- XXX 3:1 3:1 3:1 -:- -:- 3:0 3:1 7:1 -:- -:- -:- 4. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:5 -:- -:- XXX 1:2 0:0 6:0 -:- 1:3 3:1 3:2 -:- -:- -:- 5. FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 3:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:1 -:- 3:1 4:2 3:3 -:- -:- 4:2 6. Botev II (Plovdiv) 0:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:2 -:- -:- -:- 6:1 2:3 -:- 1:0 7. Chavdar (Plovdiv) -:- 1:4 0:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX 2:1 2:2 -:- -:- 5:0 2:1 4:0 8. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- 0:3 2:5 4:4 1:2 -:- XXX -:- 2:0 2:2 -:- -:- -:- 9. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) -:- 0:7 -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- 0:2 XXX 2:2 6:0 -:- 0:1 -:- 10. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 1:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:2 3:1 -:- -:- XXX 3:2 2:2 -:- 2:1 11. Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 0:6 0:8 -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:1 6:3 6:3 12. United (Plovdiv) -:- 0:5 1:4 0:4 0:3 -:- -:- 0:5 2:2 -:- -:- XXX 3:0 -:- 13. FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) -:- 0:2 0:9 1:7 -:- -:- -:- 2:2 -:- 2:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- 14. Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) -:- 0:8 1:5 0:5 -:- -:- -:- 2:2 1:5 -:- -:- 2:3 -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 11 9 2 0 29:5 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Chepinets (Velingrad) 12 9 1 2 28:10 28 3. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 12 8 1 3 31:19 25 4. Veld (Plovdiv) 11 7 1 3 35:15 22 5. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 13 6 2 5 20:16 20 6. FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 12 6 1 5 24:24 19 7. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 12 6 0 6 25:28 18 8. Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 12 4 3 5 17:14 15 9. Gigant (Saedinenie) 13 4 2 7 24:29 14 10. Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 11 4 0 7 14:28 12 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 11. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 12 4 0 8 18:28 12 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 12. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 12 3 1 8 12:27 10 13. FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 10 3 0 7 19:28 9 [1 0 0 5:2 3] 14. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 13 3 0 10 22:47 9 [0 0 1 2:5 0]
Notes - All matches are played at the "Arena Veld" complex in Grebna baza, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 9 field players and 9 reserve players with no limit for substitutions. All 18 players must take part in the match. Round 1 10 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:0 10 September 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 3:2 10 September 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:3 10 September 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 0:1 10 September 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 2:4 10 September 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 5:4 10 September 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) postponed Round 2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 4:0 17 September 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 0:0 17 September 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 0:3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: Chepinets (Velingrad) - Veld (Plovdiv) 2:1 17 September 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 2:1 17 September 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) postponed 17 September 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) 5:3 Round 3 24 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed 24 September 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 1:5 24 September 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 1:2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 3:1 24 September 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 1:0 24 September 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 3:0 24 September 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 4:1 Round 4 1 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 2:3 1 October 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 0:3 1 October 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:5 1 October 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Veld (Plovdiv) 0:8 1 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 2:3 1 October 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: Chepinets (Velingrad) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 2:0 1 October 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 3:1 Round 5 8 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:6 8 October 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 1:2 8 October 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 3:1 8 October 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 0:3 8 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) 0:1 8 October 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 3:4 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Gigant (Saedinenie) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 4:1 Round 6 15 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 2:0 15 October 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:0 15 October 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:3 15 October 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: Chepinets (Velingrad) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 1:0 15 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 3:1 15 October 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:5 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 0:0 Round 7 22 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Veld (Plovdiv) postponed 22 October 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) 2:0 22 October 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 4:1 22 October 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 1:2 22 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 0:3 22 October 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 2:0 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:4 Round 8 29 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:2 29 October 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 2:2 29 October 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) postponed 29 October 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 0:4 29 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 4:0 29 October 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: Chepinets (Velingrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 6:1 29 October 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) postponed Round 9 5 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Veld (Plovdiv) 3:2 5 November 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 0:2 5 November 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 4:3 5 November 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 2:0 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 2:5 5 November 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EET: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 2:3 5 November 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EET: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 2:0 Round 10 12 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) postponed 12 November 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EET: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed 12 November 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) postponed 12 November 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) postponed 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Chepinets (Velingrad) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) postponed 12 November 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EET: Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) postponed 12 November 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie) postponed 10 December 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 3:1 10 December 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EET: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:3 10 December 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 1:0 10 December 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) 0:3 10 December 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Chepinets (Velingrad) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 5:2 10 December 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EET: Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 3:0 10 December 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 5:2 Round 11 19 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) 1:0 19 November 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EET: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 5:2 19 November 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 5:2 19 November 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 0:0 19 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 3:4 19 November 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 2:1 19 November 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Veld (Plovdiv) 0:5 Round 12 26 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 0:2 26 November 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EET: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 1:3 26 November 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 1:2 26 November 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EET: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:2 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 4:3 26 November 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 1:1 26 November 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:1 Round 13 3 December 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) 3:0 3 December 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 5:2 3 December 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) postponed 3 December 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EET: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Veld (Plovdiv) 2:1 3 December 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Chepinets (Velingrad) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) postponed 3 December 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 0:2 3 December 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EET: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:2 Round 10 - postponed matches 10 December 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 3:1 10 December 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EET: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:3 10 December 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 1:0 10 December 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) 0:3 10 December 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Chepinets (Velingrad) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 5:2 10 December 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EET: Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 3:0 10 December 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 5:2 Round 14 spring 2023: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Veld (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Round 15 Gigant (Saedinenie) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Round 16 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Round 17 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Round 18 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Round 19 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Round 20 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Round 21 FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Round 22 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Round 23 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Round 24 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Round 25 Chepinets (Velingrad) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Round 26 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Chepinets (Velingrad) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) XXX 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 4:1 4:0 -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 2. Chepinets (Velingrad) -:- XXX 1:0 2:1 -:- 5:2 -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:1 3. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) -:- -:- XXX 3:2 1:2 -:- -:- 2:1 5:4 5:2 -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 4. Veld (Plovdiv) 1:1 -:- -:- XXX 3:2 -:- -:- -:- 5:2 3:1 3:1 -:- 3:1 -:- 5. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:2 0:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:3 -:- 0:0 -:- 2:1 3:0 -:- -:- 6. FA Karlovo (Karlovo) -:- -:- 0:3 2:1 2:3 XXX -:- 0:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:2 2:0 7. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) -:- 0:3 0:2 -:- -:- 1:5 XXX -:- -:- 5:2 4:3 2:0 -:- 2:3 8. Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 0:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 3:1 XXX 1:1 0:2 -:- -:- 3:4 -:- 9. Gigant (Saedinenie) -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 4:1 0:2 -:- XXX -:- 3:4 2:0 -:- 4:1 10. Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 0:3 1:2 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 0:3 XXX -:- -:- -:- 1:5 11. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) -:- 1:0 0:3 -:- -:- 0:1 -:- 0:4 -:- 1:2 XXX 0:1 -:- 4:3 12. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) -:- 2:4 2:2 0:8 -:- 1:3 -:- 2:0 -:- 1:2 -:- XXX -:- 3:0 13. FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- 1:5 -:- 4:0 -:- 2:3 -:- XXX -:- 14. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:6 -:- 5:3 0:5 0:4 -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:5 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 12 11 1 0 49:6 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 12 9 2 1 47:24 29 3. Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 12 8 1 3 37:13 25 4. Sokol (Markovo) 13 7 1 5 33:31 22 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 5. Real (Plovdiv) 13 7 1 5 29:20 22 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 6. Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) 11 6 0 5 29:23 18 7. Hisarya (Hisarya) 13 5 1 7 34:30 16 8. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 11 4 3 4 14:14 15 [1 0 0 3:0 3] 9. Akademik (Plovdiv) 11 5 0 6 16:20 15 [0 0 1 0:3 0] 10. Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 11 4 1 6 19:34 13 [2 0 0 5:1 6] 11. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 12 4 1 7 17:35 13 [1 0 1 3:5 3] 12. Shipka stars 2015 II (Asenovgrad) 12 4 1 7 28:30 13 [0 0 2 3:5 0] 13. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 12 3 0 9 19:40 9 14. Maritsa (Yasno pole) 13 0 1 12 13:64 1
Notes - All matches are played at the SU "Sveti Sofroniy Vrachanski" /"Bionat arena"/ field in ZhK Trakia A4, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 2 halves of 30 minutes each, with a 10-minute break between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 70x50 or 68x45 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 9 field players and 9 reserve players with no limit for substitutions. All 18 players must take part in the match. Round 1 10 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Hisarya (Hisarya) 2:7 10 September 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 1:0 10 September 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 2:6 10 September 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 5:0 10 September 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 4:1 10 September 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 II (Asenovgrad) - Real (Plovdiv) 0:6 10 September 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) postponed Round 2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) 0:6 17 September 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 1:0 17 September 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) 1:4 17 September 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: Hisarya (Hisarya) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 4:3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) postponed 17 September 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) postponed 17 September 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Akademik (Plovdiv) postponed Round 3 24 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) 0:3 24 September 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 II (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo) 5:1 24 September 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 5:0 24 September 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 4:8 24 September 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 1:1 24 September 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Hisarya (Hisarya) 2:1 Round 4 1 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) 2:1 1 October 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 0:0 1 October 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 1:7 1 October 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 3:3 1 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Hisarya (Hisarya) - Real (Plovdiv) 1:3 1 October 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) 4:4 1 October 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 1:2 Round 5 8 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 3:4 8 October 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 7:0 8 October 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 2:1 8 October 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 0:5 8 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 II (As) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 1:3 8 October 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Hisarya (Hisarya) 1:7 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 2:0 Round 6 15 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Real (Plovdiv) 1:0 15 October 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) 0:5 15 October 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 3:2 15 October 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: Hisarya (Hisarya) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 4:2 15 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 2:0 15 October 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 0:5 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) postponed Round 7 22 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 0:9 22 October 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Sokol (Markovo) 1:7 22 October 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 3:1 22 October 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 1:1 22 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 4:0 awd 22 October 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Hisarya (Hisarya) 3:2 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 II (Asenovgrad) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 3:4 Round 8 29 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 0:1 29 October 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EEST: Hisarya (Hisarya) - Sokol (Markovo) 2:5 29 October 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 6:1 29 October 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) 5:0 29 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) 3:2 29 October 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) 5:0 29 October 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 0:3 Round 9 5 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 5:1 5 November 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EET: Real (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 4:0 5 November 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 1:7 5 November 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EET: Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Hisarya (Hisarya) 2:3 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 1:1 5 November 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EET: Shipka stars 2015 II (As) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 1:2 5 November 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 2:1 Round 10 12 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) postponed 12 November 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) postponed 12 November 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Hisarya (Hisarya) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) postponed 12 November 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EET: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) postponed 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) postponed 12 November 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EET: Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) postponed 12 November 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EET: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) postponed 10 December 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 3:1 10 December 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 6:2 10 December 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Hisarya (Hisarya) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 0:2 10 December 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EET: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 0:3 10 December 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 3:0 10 December 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EET: Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) 3:0 10 December 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EET: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) 0:1 Round 11 19 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 4:2 19 November 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 0:6 19 November 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 4:2 19 November 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EET: Shipka stars 2015 II (Asenovgrad) - Hisarya (Hisarya) 2:1 19 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Real (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 0:4 19 November 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) 1:0 19 November 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EET: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 0:3 Round 12 26 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 3:1 26 November 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 2:3 26 November 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) 5:1 26 November 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EET: Hisarya (Hisarya) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 1:2 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) postponed 26 November 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EET: Shipka stars 2015 II (As) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) postponed 26 November 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EET: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 3:2 Round 13 3 December 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:2 3 December 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 3:0 3 December 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Real (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) 2:3 3 December 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EET: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 0:5 3 December 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Hisarya (Hisarya) 1:1 3 December 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) 2:1 3 December 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 4:1 Round 10 - postponed matches 10 December 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 3:1 10 December 2022, Saturday, 10:15 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 6:2 10 December 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Hisarya (Hisarya) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 0:2 10 December 2022, Saturday, 12:45 EET: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 0:3 10 December 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 3:0 10 December 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EET: Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) 3:0 10 December 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EET: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) 0:1 Round 14 spring 2023: Hisarya (Hisarya) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sokol (Markovo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 II (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Round 15 Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Hisarya (Hisarya) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Real (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Round 16 Hisarya (Hisarya) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) - Shipka stars 2015 II (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Real (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Round 17 Real (Plovdiv) - Hisarya (Hisarya) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Round 18 Hisarya (Hisarya) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Real (Plovdiv) - Round 19 Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Hisarya (Hisarya) - Real (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Round 20 Hisarya (Hisarya) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 II (Asenovgrad) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Real (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Round 21 Sokol (Markovo) - Hisarya (Hisarya) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Real (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Round 22 Hisarya (Hisarya) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Real (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Sokol (Markovo) - Round 23 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Hisarya (Hisarya) - Sokol (Markovo) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Real (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Round 24 Hisarya (Hisarya) - Shipka stars 2015 II (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Real (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sokol (Markovo) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Round 25 Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Hisarya (Hisarya) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sokol (Markovo) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Real (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) - Round 26 Hisarya (Hisarya) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sokol (Markovo) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) XXX -:- 1:1 5:0 5:1 5:0 3:2 3:0 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) -:- XXX 4:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:1 3:2 -:- 4:4 -:- 6:1 3. Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) -:- -:- XXX 3:1 5:0 2:1 -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:2 -:- 4. Sokol (Markovo) -:- 5:1 -:- XXX 1:0 0:6 -:- 0:0 -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 4:2 -:- 5. Real (Plovdiv) -:- 1:1 -:- -:- XXX 2:3 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 0:4 -:- 4:0 7:0 6. Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv) -:- 4:8 -:- -:- -:- XXX 2:3 -:- -:- -:- 4:0* 3:0 2:1 4:1 7. Hisarya (Hisarya) -:- 0:2 1:2 2:5 1:3 -:- XXX -:- -:- 4:3 -:- -:- -:- 4:2 8. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) -:- 0:5 -:- -:- -:- 1:0 1:1 XXX -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 3:1 5:0 9. Akademik (Plovdiv) -:- -:- 1:0 3:2 0:1 -:- 2:1 0:3 XXX -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- 10. Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 0:6 -:- 0:9 3:4 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 2:1 XXX -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 11. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 0:5 2:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:7 -:- -:- 0:3 XXX 3:2 1:2 3:1 12. Shipka stars 2015 II (Asenovgrad) 1:2 -:- 1:3 5:1 0:6 -:- 2:1 -:- 3:4 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 13. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:7 2:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:7 -:- -:- 0:1 -:- 0:5 XXX 6:2 14. Maritsa (Yasno pole) 0:5 -:- 1:7 1:7 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:3 3:3 -:- 1:4 -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top