Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2012) - Futbol 7:
Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2022/23


Group A

top


Group B

top


Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

3 December 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET / Round 9:
Bars (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv)                            - 
3 December 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EET / Round 9:
Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Feniks (Plovdiv)                - 
3 December 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET / Round 9:
Paldin (Plovdiv) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)                 - 
3 December 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET / Round 9:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - United (Plovdiv)             - 
3 December 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET / Round 9:
Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)           - 
3 December 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET / Round 9:
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)          - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 10 9 1 0 46:9 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Real (Plovdiv) 10 8 1 1 36:16 25 3. Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 10 7 1 2 43:19 22 4. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 10 6 1 3 52:19 19 5. Feniks (Plovdiv) 10 5 2 3 25:24 17 6. United (Plovdiv) 10 5 1 4 17:17 16 7. Paldin (Plovdiv) 10 5 0 5 28:31 15 8. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 10 3 2 5 21:33 11 9. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 10 2 1 7 6:33 7 10. Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 10 1 2 7 13:42 5 11. Bars (Plovdiv) 10 1 1 8 13:43 4 12. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 10 0 3 7 14:28 3
Notes - All matches are played in the hall of the "Arena Veld" complex in Grebna baza, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 7 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. Round 1 17 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Bars (Plovdiv) 4:2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 2:2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Feniks (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 0:3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:0 17 September 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - United (Plovdiv) 1:2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 3:1 Round 2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) 2:2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) 3:3 24 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 2:3 24 September 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 0:3 24 September 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Feniks (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 4:4 24 September 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Bars (Plovdiv) 4:2 Round 3 1 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 8:1 1 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Feniks (Plovdiv) 5:3 1 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - United (Plovdiv) 4:2 1 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 2:3 1 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Bars (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 3:2 1 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 3:0 Round 4 8 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 1:4 8 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 3:0 8 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Feniks (Plovdiv) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 0:5 8 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Bars (Plovdiv) 1:1 8 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Real (Plovdiv) 3:4 8 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 2:1 Round 5 15 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 2:3 15 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 2:4 15 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) 2:1 15 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Feniks (Plovdiv) 1:2 15 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 2:7 15 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Bars (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:1 Round 6 22 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: United (Plovdiv) - Bars (Plovdiv) 1:0 22 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Feniks (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 4:3 22 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 2:2 22 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) 9:2 22 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 5:1 22 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 11:0 Round 7 29 October 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Bars (Plovdiv) - Feniks (Plovdiv) 2:3 29 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:2 29 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Real (Plovdiv) 1:5 29 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:7 29 October 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 2:2 29 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - United (Plovdiv) 0:2 Round 8 5 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Real (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 3:2 5 November 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 4:3 5 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Feniks (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 1:1 5 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Bars (Plovdiv) 8:1 5 November 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) 6:0 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 6:0 Round 9 12 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Bars (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) postponed 12 November 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Feniks (Plovdiv) postponed 12 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) postponed 12 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - United (Plovdiv) postponed 12 November 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) postponed 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) postponed 3 December 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Bars (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) - 3 December 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Feniks (Plovdiv) - 3 December 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - 3 December 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - United (Plovdiv) - 3 December 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - 3 December 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Round 10 19 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Paldin (Plovdiv) 3:1 19 November 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - United (Plovdiv) 4:0 19 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Real (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 6:0 19 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 5:0 19 November 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Feniks (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 7:0 19 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Bars (Plovdiv) 13:0 Round 11 26 November 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: United (Plovdiv) - Feniks (Plovdiv) 0:1 26 November 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Bars (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 2:6 26 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 0:7 26 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 0:6 26 November 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 2:4 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Real (Plovdiv) 0:3 Round 9 - postponed matches 3 December 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EET: Bars (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) - 3 December 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Feniks (Plovdiv) - 3 December 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Paldin (Plovdiv) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - 3 December 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - United (Plovdiv) - 3 December 2022, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - 3 December 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Round 12 spring 2023: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Feniks (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Real (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Bars (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Round 13 Bars (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Real (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Feniks (Plovdiv) - Round 14 Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Feniks (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Bars (Plovdiv) - Round 15 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Bars (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - United (Plovdiv) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Feniks (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Round 16 Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Real (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Feniks (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - United (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Bars (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Round 17 Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Bars (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Feniks (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Real (Plovdiv) - Round 18 Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Real (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Feniks (Plovdiv) - Bars (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Round 19 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - United (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Feniks (Plovdiv) - Bars (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Round 20 Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) - Bars (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Feniks (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - United (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Round 21 United (Plovdiv) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Feniks (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Real (Plovdiv) - Bars (Plovdiv) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Round 22 Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Paldin (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Bars (Plovdiv) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Real (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Feniks (Plovdiv) - United (Plovdiv) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:0 -:- -:- 6:0 11:0 4:2 2:1 2. Real (Plovdiv) 2:4 XXX 5:1 -:- 5:3 -:- 3:2 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 6:0 3. Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 2:2 -:- XXX 2:7 -:- 4:2 -:- 6:0 -:- 3:1 13:0 -:- 4. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 2:3 3:4 -:- XXX -:- 1:2 -:- 9:2 -:- 5:0 8:1 -:- 5. Feniks (Plovdiv) 0:3 -:- 0:5 4:4 XXX -:- 4:3 -:- 7:0 -:- -:- 1:1 6. United (Plovdiv) -:- 2:2 -:- -:- 0:1 XXX -:- 3:0 -:- 4:3 1:0 -:- 7. Paldin (Plovdiv) 0:7 -:- -:- 1:7 -:- 2:1 XXX -:- -:- 8:1 4:2 -:- 8. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) -:- 1:5 -:- -:- 1:2 -:- 3:1 XXX 3:0 -:- -:- 2:2 9. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) -:- -:- 0:3 0:6 -:- -:- 1:4 -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:2 10. Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:3 1:2 XXX 1:1 -:- 11. Bars (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:3 -:- -:- 2:6 0:1 -:- XXX 3:2 12. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) -:- -:- 2:4 -:- -:- 0:2 2:3 -:- -:- 2:3 -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top