Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2013) - Futbol 7:
Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2022/23


Group A

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 9 8 1 0 60:21 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 9 7 2 0 61:19 23 3. Akademik (Plovdiv) 9 6 1 2 35:21 19 4. Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 9 6 0 3 45:31 18 5. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 9 5 0 4 33:31 15 6. FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 9 4 0 5 30:35 12 [1 0 0 4:3 3] 7. Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 9 4 0 5 37:35 12 [0 0 1 3:4 0] 8. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 9 2 0 7 18:55 6 9. Orleta (Pazardzhik) 9 1 0 8 21:48 3 10. Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 9 0 0 9 20:64 0
Notes - All matches are played at the SU "Sveti Sofroniy Vrachanski" /"Bionat arena"/ field in ZhK Trakia A4, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 7 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. Round 1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 0:10 18 September 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 8:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 2:7 18 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:6 18 September 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 4:3 Round 2 22 September 2022, Thursday, 09:00 EEST: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 3:2 22 September 2022, Thursday, 10:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 6:3 22 September 2022, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 8:1 22 September 2022, Thursday, 12:00 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 5:3 22 September 2022, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 3:11 Round 3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 3:0 25 September 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 1:9 25 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:8 25 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 3:4 25 September 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 3:2 Round 4 9 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 4:8 9 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 7:0 9 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 4:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 6:4 9 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 4:9 Round 5 16 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 1:5 16 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 7:7 16 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 3:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 3:4 16 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 4:1 Round 6 23 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 2:7 23 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 5:0 23 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 6:3 23 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 0:4 23 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 5:3 Round 7 30 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 5:4 30 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 2:7 30 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:6 30 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 5:3 30 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 5:3 Round 8 6 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 6:3 6 November 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 8:7 6 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:12 6 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:5 6 November 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 2:4 Round 9 13 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) 3:1 13 November 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 6:4 13 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 1:1 13 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) 7:0 13 November 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 4:0 Round 10 spring 2023: Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Round 11 Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Round 12 Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Round 13 Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Round 14 Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Round 15 Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Round 16 Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Round 17 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Round 18 Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) XXX 7:7 -:- 3:2 5:3 -:- -:- -:- 7:0 -:- 2. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) -:- XXX 1:1 6:3 -:- 8:1 -:- 7:0 -:- -:- 3. Akademik (Plovdiv) 0:4 -:- XXX -:- 3:2 -:- 6:3 -:- 4:1 8:1 4. Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) -:- -:- 5:4 XXX -:- 4:0 3:1 6:3 -:- -:- 5. Kronos 2016 (Plovdiv) -:- 1:6 -:- 8:7 XXX 6:4 -:- 5:0 -:- 3:0 6. FK Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 2:4 -:- 3:4 -:- -:- XXX 4:3 -:- 5:3 4:1 7. Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) 4:9 2:6 -:- -:- 3:1 -:- XXX -:- 5:3 -:- 8. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:10 -:- 1:5 -:- -:- 2:7 1:9 XXX -:- 6:4 9. Orleta (Pazardzhik) -:- 2:8 -:- 2:7 3:4 -:- -:- 2:5 XXX 5:3 10. Lion 2017 (Plovdiv) 3:11 2:12 -:- 4:8 -:- -:- 2:7 -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group B

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 9 8 0 1 53:25 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Veld (Plovdiv) 9 7 1 1 39:14 22 3. Akademik (Plovdiv) 9 6 0 3 48:32 18 4. Botev (Plovdiv) 8 5 1 2 34:16 16 5. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 9 4 0 5 35:41 12 [1 0 0 5:3 3] 6. Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 8 4 0 4 21:21 12 [0 0 1 3:5 0] 7. FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) 7 3 0 4 38:40 9 8. Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) 8 2 1 5 24:31 7 9. FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 8 1 1 6 27:47 4 10. Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) 9 0 0 9 5:57 0
Notes - All matches are played at the SU "Sveti Sofroniy Vrachanski" /"Bionat arena"/ field in ZhK Trakia A4, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 7 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. Round 1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) 10:0 18 September 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 8:0 18 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 4:3 18 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) 5:5 18 September 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Veld (Plovdiv) 3:6 Round 2 22 September 2022, Thursday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:3 22 September 2022, Thursday, 10:00 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) 3:2 22 September 2022, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 4:0 22 September 2022, Thursday, 12:00 EEST: Akademik (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 6:3 22 September 2022, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) postponed Round 3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) 3:3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 4:12 25 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) 7:0 25 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 4:9 25 September 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) 4:0 Round 4 9 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Veld (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 4:2 9 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) 3:9 9 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 1:10 9 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 3:2 9 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:3 Round 5 16 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 7:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) 9:3 16 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 4:3 16 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Veld (Plovdiv) 3:2 16 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) 3:7 Round 6 23 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) 0:3 23 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) postponed 23 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Botev (Plovdiv) postponed 23 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 5:3 23 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 0:4 Round 7 30 October 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) 2:0 30 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) 1:5 30 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 9:5 30 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 4:3 30 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) 4:2 Round 8 6 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:3 6 November 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) 1:8 6 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:6 6 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Akademik (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) 1:7 6 November 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) 1:6 Round 9 13 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) 7:0 13 November 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Veld (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 6:0 13 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) 9:8 13 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 5:3 13 November 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - Akademik (Plovdiv) 2:7 Round 10 spring 2023: Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Veld (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Round 11 Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Veld (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Round 12 Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Round 13 FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Round 14 Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Round 15 Veld (Plovdiv) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Round 16 Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Round 17 Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Round 18 Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Belomorets (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) - FA Karlovo (Karlovo) - FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) - Veld (Plovdiv) - Akademik (Plovdiv) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. FA Karlovo (Karlovo) XXX 3:2 4:3 3:2 -:- -:- 9:8 -:- -:- -:- 2. Veld (Plovdiv) -:- XXX -:- -:- 4:2 4:0 -:- 4:2 6:0 -:- 3. Akademik (Plovdiv) -:- 1:7 XXX -:- 5:3 3:2 -:- -:- 6:3 10:0 4. Botev (Plovdiv) -:- 3:3 7:1 XXX 8:0 -:- 1:5 -:- -:- 7:0 5. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 4:9 -:- -:- -:- XXX 5:3 -:- 3:7 9:5 -:- 6. Belomorets (Asenovgrad) 4:3 -:- -:- 2:3 -:- XXX -:- 4:0 4:3 2:0 7. FK Haskovo 2022 (Haskovo) -:- 3:6 4:12 -:- 0:6 -:- XXX -:- -:- 9:3 8. Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) 0:4 -:- 2:7 2:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 9. FK Kardzhali (Kardzhali) 1:8 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:9 5:5 XXX 7:0 10. Akademia Spartak (Plovdiv) 1:10 0:3 -:- -:- 0:3 -:- -:- 1:6 -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group V

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 12 10 0 2 78:35 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Gigant (Saedinenie) 13 9 0 4 44:24 27 3. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 13 8 1 4 61:43 25 [1 0 0 3:2 3] 4. Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 13 8 1 4 48:34 25 [0 0 1 2:3 0] 5. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 13 8 0 5 58:37 24 [1 0 0 8:6 3] 6. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 12 8 0 4 71:34 24 [0 0 1 6:8 0] 7. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 13 7 1 5 41:43 22 8. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 12 6 1 5 45:46 19 9. Shipka stars 2015 II (Asenovgrad) 12 5 1 6 38:44 16 10. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 13 5 0 8 32:66 15 11. Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) 13 4 1 8 36:42 13 12. Real (Plovdiv) 12 3 3 6 27:37 12 13. UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) 13 1 1 11 24:56 4 14. Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 12 1 0 11 12:74 3
Notes - All matches are played at the SU "Sveti Sofroniy Vrachanski" /"Bionat arena"/ field in ZhK Trakia A4, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - All matches are played in 3 parts of 15 minutes each, with 3-minute breaks between them. - All matches are played at a field with dimensions 55-60x35-40 m, with 5x2 m goals and ball number 4. - Each team has 7 field players with no limit for substitutions. All players in the match group must take part in the match. Round 1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 1:9 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) 3:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:0 Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 0:11 18 September 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 2:3 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 7:2 Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) 3:3 Round 2 22 September 2022, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 4:0 Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - Real (Plovdiv) 1:1 22 September 2022, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) postponed UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) 2:9 22 September 2022, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 13:0 Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 10:2 22 September 2022, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 3:5 Round 3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) 3:2 Shipka stars 2015 II (Asenovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 3:0 25 September 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:4 Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 1:9 25 September 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 10:4 Real (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 0:7 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) 3:1 Round 4 9 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) 4:2 Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 2:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 3:13 Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 2:3 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 2:1 Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 4:5 9 October 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) 1:1 Round 5 16 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Real (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 2:1 Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 0:3 16 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 4:2 Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) 7:2 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) 3:0 Shipka stars 2015 II (As) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:6 16 October 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 5:3 Round 6 23 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) 9:2 Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 3:4 23 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 9:3 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Real (Plovdiv) 2:4 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 2:9 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 0:5 23 October 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 5:0 Round 7 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) 0:5 Shipka stars 2015 II (As) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 4:9 30 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) 4:0 Gigant (Saedinenie) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) 4:3 30 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Real (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 4:4 Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 2:2 30 October 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 7:0 Round 8 1 November 2022, Tuesday, 09:00 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:5 Real (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 3:4 1 November 2022, Tuesday, 10:00 EET: Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 5:4 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 5:3 1 November 2022, Tuesday, 11:00 EET: Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 5:2 UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) 0:5 1 November 2022, Tuesday, 12:00 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 5:3 Round 9 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Gigant (Saedinenie) - UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) 4:2 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) postponed 6 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 II (Asenovgrad) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) 0:2 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) 4:3 6 November 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 3:4 Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 8:0 6 November 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EET: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Real (Plovdiv) postponed Round 10 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) 2:3 Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 9:1 13 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) 3:0 Real (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) 5:6 13 November 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 8:2 UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 2:7 13 November 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EET: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 1:2 Round 11 20 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:8 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) 5:3 20 November 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 1:3 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) 6:8 20 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 II (Asenovgrad) - Real (Plovdiv) 5:3 Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 2:4 20 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 3:2 Round 12 27 November 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) 10:3 Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) 1:6 27 November 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 6:0 Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) 0:5 27 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) 3:5 Real (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 2:3 27 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 2:6 Round 13 4 December 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Real (Plovdiv) 3:0 awd Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) 7:3 4 December 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 II (As) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 4:5 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:10 4 December 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 4:1 Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) 1:5 4 December 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 1:0 Round 14 spring 2023: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Round 15 Shipka stars 2015 II (As) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - Round 16 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Shipka stars 2015 II (Asenovgrad) - Round 17 Gigant (Saedinenie) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv) - UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Round 18 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Real (Plovdiv) - UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Round 19 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Real (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Round 20 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Real (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Round 21 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) - UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Real (Plovdiv) - Round 22 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Real (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Shipka stars 2015 II (Asenovgrad) - UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Round 23 Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Real (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Round 24 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Real (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 II (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - Round 25 Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Real (Plovdiv) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Round 26 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Shipka stars 2015 (As) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Shipka stars 2015 II (As) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Real (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) - UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) - Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Trakia 2004 (Plovdiv) XXX 5:3 9:3 4:5 -:- -:- 10:2 -:- -:- 8:2 -:- -:- 7:3 -:- 2. Gigant (Saedinenie) -:- XXX 4:0 1:0 -:- 5:3 1:3 -:- -:- -:- 4:3 -:- 4:2 -:- 3. Shipka stars 2015 (Asenovgrad) -:- -:- XXX 3:2 -:- 1:9 8:0 4:1 3:3 -:- 7:2 -:- 4:0 -:- 4. Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 7:2 2:2 3:4 1:6 -:- 3:2 -:- 3:0 9:1 5. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 1:9 1:2 5:4 3:4 XXX -:- 2:3 10:4 -:- 6:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:8 XXX -:- -:- 4:2 7:0 -:- 3:0* -:- 13:0 7. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:6 XXX 4:2 2:3 -:- 3:1 2:4 3:1 5:3 8. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 10:3 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 2:9 -:- XXX -:- 2:5 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 9. Shipka stars 2015 II (Asenovgrad) 4:9 3:0 -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:6 -:- 5:3 -:- 4:5 10. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) -:- 0:5 3:13 3:5 -:- -:- 0:10 -:- -:- XXX 4:3 -:- 5:3 -:- 11. Brigada 2010 (Dimitrovgrad) 2:4 -:- -:- -:- 1:5 5:2 -:- -:- 9:2 -:- XXX 1:1 -:- 2:1 12. Real (Plovdiv) 0:7 2:3 5:6 3:4 2:1 -:- -:- 4:4 -:- 2:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- 13. UFK Vasil Levski (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:9 2:7 -:- 2:3 0:5 -:- 3:5 1:1 XXX 5:0 14. Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 0:3 0:11 0:5 -:- 0:5 -:- -:- 1:8 -:- 1:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top