Yugoiztochna Treta liga 2016/17

| Results grid | Qualifications |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
        | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |

                           Current matches:

1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 23:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             - 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                       - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)    - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                    - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                    - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)        - 
in Perperek:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)                - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)          - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Maritsa (Plovdiv)                  22   17   0   5   67:14   51        [1 0 1  1:1  3, +53 overall GD]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             22   15   6   1   37:11   51        [1 0 1  1:1  3, +26 overall GD]
 3. Karnobat (Karnobat)                22   15   2   5   54:25   47       
 4. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           22   15   1   6   50:23   46       
 5. Atletik (Kuklen)                   22   11   5   6   37:26   38 [+]   
 6. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)           22   10   5   7   44:29   35       
 7. Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)               22    9   4   9   40:37   31       
 8. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       22    8   5   9   31:36   29       
 9. Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)           22    8   4  10   39:51   28        [1 0 0  4:1  3]
10. Uragan (Boyadzhik)                 22    8   4  10   26:41   28        [0 0 1  1:4  0]
11. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   22    7   6   9   22:27   27        [2 2 0  8:5  8]
12. Vereya II (Stara Zagora)           22    8   3  11   41:51   27 [+]    [2 2 1  6:9  8]
13. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        22    8   3  11   30:34   27        [2 0 2  8:3  6]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14. Gigant (Saedinenie)                22    8   3  11   42:45   27        [0 0 3  3:8  0]
15. Arda (Kardzhali)                   22    5   5  12   26:48   20 [+]   
16. Minyor (Radnevo)                   22    5   4  13   15:44   19       
-------------------------------------------------------------------
17. Lyubimets (Lyubimets)              22    4   5  13   26:54   17 [+][*]
18. Elhovo (Elhovo)                    22    4   1  17   23:54   13 [+]   

Notes
  - On 5 July 2016 the Executive Committee of the BFU disbands "A" FG, "B" FG and "V" AFG. On their place are created three new competitions - Parva profesionalna liga, Vtora profesionalna liga and Treta liga. 17 of the 18 teams that earned a place in Yugoiztochna "V" AFG last season applied for participation in Yugoiztochna Treta liga, while Levski (Karlovo) entered Vtora liga. The place thus left vacant is taken by the winner of an additional play-off between the three teams that were eliminated in the qualifications for Yugoiztochna "V" AFG in June.
  - On 11 August 2016 Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) withdraws. Another additional play-off - this time between the two losers of the July play-off is scheduled for filling up the spot of Spartak-S 94, with the winner taking over their fixtures.
  - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) plays its home games at the "Minyor" stadium in Dimitrovgrad.
  - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the sports complex of the European College of Economy and Management (EKIU) in Orizari.
  - Maritsa (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Maritsa" stadium in Plovdiv.
  - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) plays its home games at the "Frants Kokov" stadium in kv.General Nikolaevo, Rakovski.
  - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) plays its home games at the "Sevtopolis" stadium in Kazanlak.
  - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Todor Diev" stadium in Plovdiv.
  - Uragan (Boyadzhik) plays its home games in Kabile.
  - Vereya II (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the "Trace arena" stadium in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora.
  - Arda (Kardzhali) plays its home games in Perperek.

                           Round 1

13 August 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    1:0 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)             1:1 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)       1:2 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                  postponed * 
* - postponed due to Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)'s withdrawal.
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)             2:0 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                        2:0 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Karnobat (Karnobat)        0:2 
13 August 2016, Saturday, 19:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Minyor (Radnevo)                    1:2 
14 August 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)              3:2 
24 August 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
in Perperek:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                  2:1 

                           Round 2

19 August 2016, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Karnobat (Karnobat)         1:2 
20 August 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)            0:2 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                       0:0 
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                  5:3 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Arda (Kardzhali)               3:0 
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   0:0 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                1:0 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)       4:4 
21 August 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)          0:4 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

24 August 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
in Perperek:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                  2:1 

                           Round 3

27 August 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    1:0 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)         3:2 
in Perperek:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                   2:1 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)       2:0 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)               6:1 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                     0:1 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Minyor (Radnevo)           2:0 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                     4:1 (2:1) 
28 August 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)      0:3 

                           Round 4

31 August 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Elhovo (Elhovo)             3:2 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                    0:3 
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)         1:2 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Atletik (Kuklen)                  2:6 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            postponed * 
* - postponed due to Gigant's participation in the Cup of Bulgaria.
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           postponed * 
* - postponed due to Rozova dolina's participation in the Cup of Bulgaria.
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Arda (Kardzhali)                      postponed * 
* - postponed due to Arda's participation in the Cup of Bulgaria.
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)       1:0 
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)         0:1 
14 September 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Arda (Kardzhali)                      7:1 
21 September 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            1:2 
12 October 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           2:1 (0:1) 

                           Round 5

3 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      1:1 
in Perperek:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)               2:2 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)              1:0 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                3:1 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)               3:4 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)      2:1 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                  3:1 (2:0) 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                        4:0 
4 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)       1:1 

                           Round 6

9 September 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)       4:2 (1:2) 
10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Minyor (Radnevo)            4:1 
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                      2:2 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Karnobat (Karnobat)               1:1 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   1:1 
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                   3:3 (2:3) 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                   2:0 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)         1:1 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Arda (Kardzhali)               4:1 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

14 September 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Arda (Kardzhali)                      7:1 

                           Round 7

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    2:1 
in Perperek:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                 0:1 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)       3:2 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)            1:5 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                      1:0 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)       2:6 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)            7:2 (4:0) 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                   0:2 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                     2:0 

                           Round 8 - match brought forward

20 September 2016, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Atletik (Kuklen)               0:0 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

21 September 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            1:2 

                           Round 8

20 September 2016, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Atletik (Kuklen)               0:0 
21 September 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Atletik (Kuklen)               brought forward 
24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)          2:0 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Minyor (Radnevo)                  1:1 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                4:2 
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                2:1 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)          4:1 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)         1:0 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)       3:2 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            3:1 

                           Round 9

30 September 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                    2:1 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Perperek:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            0:0 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)       3:0 (1:0) 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)              1:3 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)               3:0 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)   2:0 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                   2:1 (1:1) 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)               0:3 
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                1:1 

                           Round 10

8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)       1:1 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                       7:0 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Karnobat (Karnobat)            2:1 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Atletik (Kuklen)                 5:1 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie)    4:2 
in Perperek:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               2:2 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)             4:1 
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Minyor (Radnevo)                   1:0 
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   3:2 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

12 October 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           2:1 (0:1) 

                           Round 11

14 October 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Arda (Kardzhali)                    2:1 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)            3:1 (2:1) 
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                 4:3 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    2:0 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)       1:0 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)     0:1 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                2:1 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                      0:6 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)          1:4 

                           Round 12

21 October 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                    4:0 (3:0) 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)    2:4 
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)              4:2 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Minyor (Radnevo)               3:0 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Karnobat (Karnobat)              2:0 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   1:2 
in Perperek:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Atletik (Kuklen)                       1:1 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            2:1 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                2:3 

                           Round 13

29 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)         0:1 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               1:0 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)           1:1 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)    1:0 (1:0) 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                  0:2 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)               0:2 
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)             2:1 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                 0:4 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)           1:1 

                           Round 14

4 November 2016, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)        1:3 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)              5:0 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)          2:0 (1:0) 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)                 4:0 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Elhovo (Elhovo)        2:1 
in Perperek:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                    1:2 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   4:2 (3:0) 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Atletik (Kuklen)                    1:1 
9 November 2016, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)             7:0 

                           Round 15

11 November 2016, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            2:0 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie)        3:3 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)            1:2 (1:2) 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Arda (Kardzhali)                        1:2 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)       0:1 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)       0:1 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)               1:1 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)          3:1 
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                  0:2 

                           Round 16

19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)           0:2 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)           1:2 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)            2:0 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)     1:0 
in Perperek:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Minyor (Radnevo)                       3:1 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                4:0 (4:0) 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                 1:2 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)           2:1 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)       3:0 

                           Round 17

26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svil) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      0:1 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Atletik (Kuklen)                    4:0 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                     1:2 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               1:3 
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Arda (Kardzhali)                     1:0 * 
* - the match starts 25' late, in 14:55, due to the police officers for
    the game being late.
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)          1:0 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)         1:1 
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)           4:2 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)              2:1 

                           Round 18

25 February 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)    3:2 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)              8:0 
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             0:1 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)       1:1 
in Svilengrad, "Kolodruma" st.: *
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Arda (Kardzhali)                  2:0 
* - in Svilengrad due to repair works at the stadium in Lyubimets.
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)             2:0 (1:0) 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    1:0 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                        0:3 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)        3:0 (2:0) 

                           Round 19

4 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)         5:1 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Elhovo (Elhovo)            1:0 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Minyor (Radnevo)                       0:1 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                  1:0 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)          2:1 
in Perperek:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)               3:1 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)   2:0 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                1:0 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)       1:4 

                           Round 20

11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)    6:0 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)         1:1 
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Arda (Kardzhali)                   4:0 (2:0) 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)       1:6 
in Svilengrad, "Kolodruma" st.: *
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Gigant (Saedinenie)               4:4 
* - in Svilengrad due to repair works at the stadium in Lyubimets.
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Atletik (Kuklen)                     1:0 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)           1:1 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                     2:4 
11 March 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)      2:0 (2:0) 

                           Round 21

18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             0:2 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Minyor (Radnevo)                    2:2 (1:0) 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)         1:1 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                  4:1 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)            5:1 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)           4:0 (1:0) 
in Perperek:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                      2:3 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)       1:1 (0:1) 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)         1:0 

                           Round 22

24 March 2017, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)      0:3 (0:2) 
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)       1:1 (1:1) 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Arda (Kardzhali)               5:0 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              2:1 (2:0) 
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                1:2 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Atletik (Kuklen)               1:3 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)      0:3 
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                  2:1 (1:0) 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                        2:0 

                           Round 23

1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             - 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                       - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)    - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                    - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                    - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)        - 
in Perperek:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)                - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)          - 

                           Round 24

5 April 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)     - 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Arda (Kardzhali)                  - 
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)        - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Gigant (Saedinenie)             - 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                       - 
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)        - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Karnobat (Karnobat)             - 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                    - 
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Minyor (Radnevo)                      - 

                           Round 25

8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)           - 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                   - 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)                 - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                 - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)           - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)             - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)          - 
in Perperek:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)        - 

                           Round 26

14 April 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)             - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)        - 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Gigant (Saedinenie)               - 
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Atletik (Kuklen)                - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)    - 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                    - 
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                     - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Minyor (Radnevo)                - 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                 - 

                           Round 27

22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        - 
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)              - 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                    - 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                        - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)             - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)    - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                  - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)     - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Arda (Kardzhali)                - 

                           Round 28

26 April 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)     - 
in Perperek:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                     - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Atletik (Kuklen)        - 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)      - 
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Karnobat (Karnobat)             - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                 - 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Minyor (Radnevo)                       - 
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                  - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)           - 

                           Round 29

29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     - 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)               - 
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                     - 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                - 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)                 - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)               - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)    - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Arda (Kardzhali)                        - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)             - 

                           Round 30

6 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie)          - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Atletik (Kuklen)                - 
in Perperek:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)            - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Karnobat (Karnobat)     - 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                   - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)              - 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                  - 
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)            - 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)                - 

                           Round 31

10 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)         - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)               - 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)           - 
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)              - 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                  - 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)         - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Arda (Kardzhali)                     - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)    - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                     - 

                           Round 32

13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Atletik (Kuklen)             - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)         - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Karnobat (Karnobat)             - 
in Perperek:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                         - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Minyor (Radnevo)        - 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)        - 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                   - 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)           - 

                           Round 33

19 May 2017, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Arda (Kardzhali)                        - 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            - 
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)            - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Vereya II (Stara Zagora)        - 
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             - 
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)      - 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                 - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                  - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Atletik (Kuklen)            - 

                           Round 34

27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svil)       - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                     - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                      - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo)                - 
in Perperek:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                      - 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)           - 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)          - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)               - 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vereya II (Stara Zagora) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)            - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Maritsa (Plovdiv) XXX 1:0 -:- 2:1 -:- 2:1 -:- 4:1 5:0 4:0 2:0 8:0 -:- 2:0 7:1 -:- -:- 7:0 2. Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 1:0 XXX 2:0 1:0 5:1 3:2 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 1:1 1:0 1:1 -:- -:- 4:0 2:0 -:- 3. Karnobat (Karnobat) 2:1 -:- XXX 1:2 4:0 -:- -:- 3:0 7:2 3:1 1:0 3:1 5:1 -:- -:- 2:2 -:- 4:1 4. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 1:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 4:0 4:2 2:0 2:0 3:0 3:2 2:0 2:1 -:- -:- 2:1 4:0 5. Atletik (Kuklen) 1:0 -:- -:- 1:0 XXX -:- -:- 2:1 3:4 0:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 -:- -:- 0:1 4:1 2:0 6. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) -:- 1:1 2:1 4:2 0:0 XXX 1:2 -:- -:- -:- 1:0 4:4 1:0 -:- 5:0 3:0 2:0 -:- 7. Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) 0:2 0:1 2:1 2:1 3:3 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 0:0 4:2 -:- 1:2 4:0 1:0 4:2 -:- 8. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) -:- 0:1 0:2 -:- -:- 2:0 2:6 XXX -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 0:1 3:3 1:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 9. Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) -:- 1:1 -:- 1:6 1:3 0:1 1:1 1:1 XXX 4:1 1:1 -:- -:- 1:2 3:0 -:- -:- 4:2 10. Uragan (Boyadzhik) -:- 1:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 4:3 1:2 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 5:3 1:0 -:- 1:1 2:2 11. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 2:0 1:2 1:2 1:0 XXX 1:1 2:1 4:2 3:2 -:- -:- 2:1 12. Vereya II (Stara Zagora) 3:2 0:1 -:- -:- -:- 1:4 -:- 3:2 3:0 7:0 1:1 XXX 1:0 3:1 4:1 -:- -:- 2:3 13. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:2 0:3 1:2 -:- -:- 3:2 1:3 -:- 2:4 2:0 -:- 6:0 XXX -:- -:- 4:1 1:1 3:2 14. Gigant (Saedinenie) -:- 1:3 1:2 -:- 1:1 1:5 3:1 -:- 5:1 1:0 -:- -:- 0:1 XXX 2:1 1:2 6:1 -:- 15. Arda (Kardzhali) 2:3 0:1 1:2 2:2 1:1 2:2 2:1 -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- 0:0 -:- XXX 3:1 2:1 -:- 16. Minyor (Radnevo) 0:6 -:- 0:3 1:3 0:0 -:- -:- 1:1 0:3 2:0 0:1 0:2 -:- 1:0 -:- XXX -:- 2:0 17. Lyubimets (Lyubimets) 0:4 -:- 1:1 0:4 2:6 -:- -:- 0:3 1:4 -:- 1:0 3:1 -:- 4:4 2:0 1:1 XXX -:- 18. Elhovo (Elhovo) -:- 0:2 2:4 -:- 0:3 2:1 2:1 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:2 1:2 1:2 4:0 0:2 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top