Treta liga Qualifications 2016/17


Severoiztochna Treta liga

                           OFG Champions

OFG Varna:       Botev (Brestak)
OFG Dobrich:     Dobrudzhanski sportist (Stefan Karadzha)
OFG Shumen:      Enev Dibich (Shumen)
OFG Targovishte: Sportist (Kovachevets)
OFG Ruse:        Benkovski (Byala)
OFG Silistra:    Sportist (Kaynardzha)
OFG Razgrad:     Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)

                           Qualifiers

The group has _ places for promotion.


Draw: _



top


Severozapadna Treta liga

                           OFG Champions

OFG Veliko Tarnovo: Yantra (Polski Trambesh)
OFG Gabrovo:        Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)
OFG Pleven:         Botev (Tranchovitsa)
OFG Lovech:         Apriltsi 2001 (Apriltsi)
OFG Vratsa:         Manastirishte (Manastirishte)
OFG Montana:        Vihar 23 (Nikolovo)
OFG Vidin:          Partizani (Makresh)

                           Qualifiers

The group has _ places for promotion.


Draw: _



top


Yugozapadna Treta liga

                           OFG Champions

OFG Sofia (st.): -
OFG Sofia:       -
OFG Pernik:      -
OFG Blagoevgrad: Levski 2008 (Krupnik)
OFG Kyustendil:  -
OFG Pazardzhik:  Levski (Patalenitsa)

                           Qualifiers

The group has 2 places for promotion.


Draw: 5 June 2017, Monday, 11:00 EEST, ZS na BFS - Sofia, "Ivan Asen II" 26 str.

                           Finals

7 June 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
in Radomir:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)     1:3 (1:0) 
in Samokov, "Iskar" st.:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia)               0:0; penalties: 6:7 

top


Yugoiztochna Treta liga

                           OFG Champions

OFG Plovdiv:            -
OFG Haskovo:            Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)
MOFG Kardzhali/Smolyan: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)
OFG Stara Zagora:       -
OFG Sliven:             Skobelevo (Sliven)
OFG Burgas:             Lokomotiv (Burgas)
OFG Yambol:             Mezhda (Mezhda)

                           Qualifiers

The group has 2 places for promotion.


Draw: 2 June 2017, Friday, 12:00 EEST, ZS na BFS - Plovdiv, "Gladston" 19 str.

                           First Round

6 June 2017, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
in kv.General Nikolaevo, Rakovski, "Frants Kokov" st.:
Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Sokol (Markovo)                      0:0; penalties: 5:6 
  200 spectators
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                                  bye
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                                     bye
Haskovo (Haskovo)                                         bye

                           Finals

6 June 2017, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
in kv.General Nikolaevo, Rakovski, "Frants Kokov" st.:
Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Sokol (Markovo)                      0:0; penalties: 5:6 
  200 spectators
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                                  bye
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                                     bye
Haskovo (Haskovo)                                         bye

top