Yugoiztochna V grupa 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
        | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Nesebar (Nesebar)                  34   29   3   2   88:20   90        Promoted 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           34   24   4   6   81:30   76                 
 3. Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             33   22   6   5   64:20   72                 
 4. Uragan (Boyadzhik)                 34   20   4  10   93:45   64 [+]             
 5. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   34   18   8   8   61:38   62                 
 6. Gigant (Saedinenie)                34   18   4  12   67:58   58                 
 7. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       33   17   5  11   72:53   56                 
 8. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        34   15   8  11   57:46   53                 
 9. Maritsa (Plovdiv)                  34   14   9  11   45:29   51                 
10. Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)               34   14   4  16   69:74   46                 
11. Karnobat (Karnobat)                34   13   4  17   56:56   43 [+][*]          
12. Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)             34   12   6  16   36:38   42                 
13. Levski (Karlovo)                   34   11   2  21   43:75   35                 
14. Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)           34   10   4  20   45:68   34 [-]             
15. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)           34    6  11  17   34:59   29 [+]             
16. Minyor (Radnevo)                   34    8   3  23   32:84   27                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
17. Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)       34    6   4  24   42:100  19 [-][*] Relegated
18. Sliven 2000 (Sliven)               34    3   1  30   20:112  10        Relegated

Notes
  - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Chernomorets" stadium in Burgas.
  - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) plays its home games at the "Minyor" stadium in Dimitrovgrad.
  - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the sports complex of the European College of Economy and Management (EKIU) in Orizari.
  - Maritsa (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Maritsa" stadium in Plovdiv.
  - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) plays its home games at the "Sevtopolis" stadium in Kazanlak.
  - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Todor Diev" stadium in Plovdiv.
  - Uragan (Boyadzhik) plays its home games in rounds 1-17th in Kabile and in rounds 18-34th in kv.Rechitsa, Sliven.
  - On 31 July 2015 (after the draw but before the season start) Tundzha 1915 (Yambol), 12th last season; withdraws due to financial and organizational problems. A play-off is scheduled for filling up the vacant spot in the group with the participation of the two teams, which were eliminated in the Yugoiztochna "V" AFG qualifications in June - Vereya II (Stara Zagora) and Karnobat. The winner of that play-off enters the group with the schedule of Tundzha 1915.
  - The round 1 match Zagorets - Svilengrad 1921 is annulled.
  - On 9 February 2016 Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) is deducted 3 points following a penalty by FIFA due to unpaid debts.


                           Round 1

8 August 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)     1:0 (1:0) *  /annulled/ 
  [1:0 Bozhidar Katsarov 12'], 50 spectators
* - both teams have used players with ongoing suspensions from last
    season, due to witch on 13 August 2015 the match is annulled.
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)         1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Angel Kostov 53'], 300 spectators
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)    2:0 (0:0) 
  [2:0 Borislav Hadzhiev 64',69'], 200 spectators
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                    1:3 (1:2) 
  [0:1 Trayo Grozev 7', 1:1 Atanas Tanev 23', 1:2 Nikolay Kostov 45',
   1:3 Trayo Grozev 54'], 500 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)               1:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Sashko Lachev 11', 1:1 Dobromir Dimitrov 49', 1:2 Stefan Kikov 85',
   1:3 Ivan Bozhkov 86'], 127 spectators
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Georgi Bachvarov 85'], 300 spectators
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)   2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Stoyan Cherelov 76', 2:0 Abdulazis Abdu 90'], 300 spectators
9 August 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Levski (Karlovo)                    4:0 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Ivelin Yanev 16',45'; 3:0 Dimitar Petrov 48', 4:0 Plamen Dimitrov 90'-pen], 700 spectators
* - Initially Tundzha 1915 (Yambol) - Levski (Karlovo). After Tundzha
    1915's withdrawal on 31 July and the subsequent replacement by
    Karnobat, it takes over the fixtures of Tundzha 1915.
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                  0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Lyubomir Tsekov 5'], 150 spectators

                           Round 2

15 August 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)       1:4 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Zheko Yordanov 26', 0:2 Genadi Ganev 33', 1:2 Ivan Karaganchev 56',
   1:3 Tsvetomir Matev 77', 1:4 Mario Iliev 87']
  [sent off: Evgeni Manolov (L) 63'], 150 spectators
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)       5:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Georgi Zhekov 21, 2:1 Georgi Kurtev 30',56'; 3:1 Ilhan Ibramchik 64',
   4:1 Miroslav Karailiev 66, 5:1 Boris Malev 70], 50 spectators
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Kristiyan Pavlov 39', 0:2 Blagovest Zaytsev 51', 1:2 Sashko Lachev 65'], 50 spectators
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Minyor (Radnevo)                      3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Nuretin Pyuskyulyu 21', 2:0 Trayo Grozev 61', 3:0 Ruslan Gospodinov 90'], 80 spectators
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)             0:3 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Mariyan Chernyaev 17', 0:2 Stanimir Dimitrov 43'-pen, 0:3 Atanas Tanev 57']
  [sent off: Yordan Zharov (B) 42'], 300 spectators
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)           1:2 (1:2) 
  [1:0 Miroslav Pushkarov 11', 1:1 Shaban Osmanov 13', 1:2 Borislav Karamatev 36'], 500 spectators
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)             3:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Mihail Parchev 13', 2:0 Vahe Mirakyan 42', 3:0 Veselin Otman 74'], 100 spectators
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)   1:3 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Lyubomir Aleksandrov 53', 1:1 Grigor Georgiev 68', 1:2 Nikolay Georgiev 73',
   1:3 Dimitar Vakavliev 87'], 200 spectators
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)              1:2 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Plamen Dimitrov 53'-pen, 1:2 Steliyan Evtimov 62',83'], 600 spectators

                           Round 3

22 August 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Levski (Karlovo)                 5:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Zhechev 4', 2:0 Denislav Atanasov 26', 4:0 Vladislav Yamukov 29',68';
   5:0 Valentin Marinov 84'], 72 spectators
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Karnobat (Karnobat)            2:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Atanas Apostolov 28', 2:0 Ivan Chergev 35']
  [sent off: Plamen Dimitrov (K) 90'+2'], 200 spectators
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)      1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Mihail Parchev 44, 1:1 Aleksandar Stoychev 68'], 200 spectators
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                    1:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Yalmaz Syuleyman 18', 0:2 Ventsislav Gyuzelev 64', 1:2 Yordan Kostadinov 84',
   1:3 Lyubomir Tsekov 90'+3'], 200 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)               2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Kaloyan Slavov 5', 2:0 Georgi Y.Georgiev 87'], 200 spectators
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                   1:4 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Blagovest Zaytsev 18', 1:1 Trayo Grozev 40', 1:2 Ivaylo Petrov 55'-pen,
   1:3 Stamen Angelov 84', 1:4 Ivan V.Stoyanov 90']
  [sent off: Todor Nikolov (G) 80'], 100 spectators
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)   1:2 (0:2) 
  [0:2 Ivan Gendov 14',33'; 1:2 Nikolay Damyanov 79'], 100 spectators
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)   2:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Boris Malev 39', 1:1 Genadi Ganev 43', 2:1 Nikolay Kirov 86'-pen], 118 spectators
23 August 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       2:5 (0:1) 
  [0:2 Kircho Krumov 28',53'; 0:3 Ivan Angelov 55', 1:3 Stoyan Mitev 57',
   1:4 Ivan Angelov 65', 2:4 Stoyan Mitev 75', 2:5 Lyubomir Aleksandrov 76']
  [sent off: Yordan Panchev (Sliven) 88'], 200 spectators

                           Round 4

29 August 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                   0:3 (0:1) 
  [0:2 Miroslav Karailiev 37',56'; 0:3 Stanimir Kovachev 87'], 200 spectators
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)       0:4 (0:1) 
  [0:2 Anton Kolev 40',47'; 0:3 Tsvetomir Matev 56', 0:4 Zheko Yordanov 87'], 100 spectators
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)          2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Trayo Grozev 34', 1:1 Boyan Milkov 57', 2:1 Nuretin Pyuskyulyu 88'], 150 spectators
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            0:4 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Svilen Shterev 14', 0:2 Blagovest Zaytsev 15', 0:3 Dimitar Yurukov 60',
   0:4 Ivan Manchev 90']
  [sent off: Gyursel Veli (B) 38'], 200 spectators
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Minyor (Radnevo)                      0:0 
  70 spectators
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)               0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Mariyan Chernaev 8'], 200 spectators
Svilengrad 1921 (Svil) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      4:2 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Ivan Angelov 20', 2:0 Daniel Dobrikov 32', 2:1 Todor M.Todorov 45'+1'-og,
   3:1 Anastas Popov 48', 4:1 Kircho Krumov 53', 4:2 Dzhuneyt Uzunov 75'], 300 spectators
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                4:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Yani Nikolov 16', 2:0 Ivelin Yanev 23', 2:1 Stoyan Mitev 35',
   3:1 Trendafil Momichilov 71', 4:1 Stoyko Kolev 88'], 100 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)         2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Denislav Atanasov 72', 2:0 Hyusein Filipov 82'], 500 spectators

                           Round 5

5 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Levski (Karlovo)               2:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Tsankov 18', 2:0 Diyan Dinev 35'], 200 spectators
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)         1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Lyubomir Aleksandrov 14', 1:1 Marian Chernaev 73']
  [sent off: Daniel Dobrikov (S) 60', Stoyan Stefanov (U) 89'], 250 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                 4:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Hristo D.Hristov 50', 3:0 Plamen Ivanov 79',85'; 4:0 Dobromir Dimitrov 87'], 100 spectators
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                   1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Borislav Nikiforov 85'], 250 spectators
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)   1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ezekiel Tawiah 58', 1:1 Teodor Neykov 64'], 40 spectators
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Nesebar (Nesebar)      1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Tsvetomir Matev 43', 1:1 Tsvetomir Tsonkov 86'], 250 spectators
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)           3:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ilhan Ibramchik 30', 2:0 Sezgin Chetin 62', 2:1 Ivan Gendov 70',
   2:2 Sashko Lachev 88', 3:2 Petar Chelebiev 90'+1'], 50 spectators
6 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             0:3 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Kolyo Chahov 25', 0:2 Tsvetan Chahov 33', 0:3 Hayri Mehmed 72'], 100 spectators
8 September 2015, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Karnobat (Karnobat)         3:2 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Petrov 6', 1:1 Todor Timonov 8', 2:1 Borislav Hadzhiev 55',
   3:1 Anton Gerogiev 75', 3:2 Stoyko Kolev 76'], 300 spectators

                           Round 6

11 September 2015, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                  2:1 (0:0) 
  [2:0 Trayo Grozev 68',73'; 2:1 Boris Malev 90'+1'], 100 spectators
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)              0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Yurukov 25'], 300 spectators
12 September 2015, Saturday, 14:15 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)          1:1 (0:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [0:1 Marin D.Marinov 56, 1:1 Hristiyan Hristev 83'-pen], 150 spectators
12 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)               2:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Videlin Serdarski 49', 1:1 Ivan Karaganchev 52', 2:1 Martin Gunev 88']
  [sent off: Rangel Kordov (R) 71'], 400 spectators
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)       1:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Vasil Stefanov 25', 1:1 Zheko Yordanov 33']
  [sent off: Chavdar Kamov (D) 25'], 200 spectators
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Minyor (Radnevo)           2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Anastas Popov 2'-pen, 2:0 Lyubomir Aleksandrov 68'], 200 spectators
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                  1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Stoyko Kolev 90'+2']
  [sent off: Georgi Tuzakov (K) 87'], 500 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      2:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Georgi Dim.Georgiev 15', 1:1 Borislav Hadzhiev 39', 2:1 Denislav Atanasov 80'], 100 spectators
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)           7:0 (3:0) 
  [2:0 Nikolay Stoichkov 1',31'; 3:0 Kamen Petkov 40', 4:0 Ivan Tsankov 46',
   6:0 Nikolay Stoichkov 61',83'; 7:0 Petko Georgiev 85']
  [missed pen: Atanas Apostolov (Rd) 45'], 150 spectators

                           Round 7

19 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)    0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Grigor Georgiev 49']
  [sent off: Vasil Gudzhev (A) 87'], 300 spectators
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)               0:0 
  1 200 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                    1:2 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Yanko Enchev 60', 1:1 Plamen Dimitrov 70', 1:2 Slavi Shopov 90'], 100 spectators
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)        4:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Kircho Krumov 13', 1:1 Blagovest Zaytsev 41', 2:1 Stoycho Bebelekov 46,'
   3:1 Todor Nikolov 49', 4:1 Blagovest Zaytsev 58']
  [sent off: Dimitar Vl.Dimitrov (S) 44'], 150 spectators
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)     2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Marin D.Marinov 64', 2:0 Pavel Aleksiev 78'-pen], 200 spectators
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)      1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Kirov 82'-pen], 200 spectators
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)           5:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Yordan Zharov 29', 1:1 Georgi Kurtev 46', 1:2 Teodor Neykov 58',
   2:2 Nikolay Pavlov 60', 3:2 Georgi Kurtev 63', 3:3 Vasil Stefanov 68'-pen,
   4:3 Ilhan Ibramchik 71', 5:3 Sezgin Chetin 80'], 100 spectators
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Nesebar (Nesebar)              0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Yosif Marushkin 52'-og, 0:2 Ivan V.Stoyanov 83'], 50 spectators
20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Levski (Karlovo)                   1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Petar Bolgradov 69']
  [sent off: Lyuboslav Lyulchev (L) 70'], 200 spectators

                           Round 8

26 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                      0:2 (0:2) 
  [0:2 Trayo Grozev 21',45'], 100 spectators
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)       1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Ivan Gendov 17', 1:1 Yordan Zharov 80'], 100 spectators
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                  0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Georgi Kurtev 72'], 150 spectators
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)         0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Georgi Hristov 48']
  [sent off: Georgi Hristov (D) 76', Nikolay Hristozov (S) 84'], 70 spectators
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Chernomorets Burgas (Bs)   1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Lyubomir Aleksandrov 65', 1:1 Ivan Yankov Stoyanov 90'+1'], 200 spectators
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                 1:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Blagovest Zaytsev 53', 0:2 Borislav Nikiforov 55', 1:2 Dimitar Petrov 90'], 700 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)                 5:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Hyusein Filipov 43',56'; 3:0 Denislav Atanasov 63', 4:0 Kolyo Chahov 75',
   5:0 Georgi Dim.Georgiev 77'], 150 spectators
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)             1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Chergev 51'], 200 spectators
27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Aleksandar Stoychev 40', 0:2 Borislav Karamatev 48', 1:2 Milen Stoyanov 83'], 117 spectators

                           Round 9

3 October 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo)            5:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Borislav Hadzhiev 23', 5:0 Aleksandar Stoychev 61',84',88',90'+2'], 200 spectators
3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                 4:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Mariyan Chernaev 29', 2:0 Nikolay Petrov 56', 3:0 Mariyan Chernaev 75',
   4:0 Aleksandar Andonov 90'+1']
  [sent off: Todor Taushanov (S) 80'], 100 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Yanko Enchev 39'-pen, 2:0 Ivan Tonev 54', 2:1 Nikolay Stoichkov 63'], 250 spectators
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)              1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Yurukov 18'], 150 spectators
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   4:2 (3:1) 
  [2:0 Nedyalko Hubenov 1',19'; 3:0 Tsvetomir Matev 27', 3:1 Lyubomir Aleksandrov 34',
   4:1 Tsvetomir Matev 68', 4:2 Lyubomir Aleksandrov 74'], 217 spectators
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)             1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Konstantin Atanasov 44']
  [sent off: Nikolay Pavlov (E) 81', Vahe Mirakyan (S) 81'], 50 spectators
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)              2:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Gendov 2', 2:0 Sashko Lachev 16', 2:1 Hristiyan Hristev 87'-pen], 200 spectators
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)              5:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Nuretin Pyuskyulyu 13', 2:0 Stamen Angelov 45', 3:0 Nikolay Kostov 52',
   4:0 Nuretin Pyuskyulyu 54', 5:0 Trayo Grozev 75'], 100 spectators
4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)        0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Petrov 42', 0:2 Georgi Kaloyanov 90'+1'-pen], 200 spectators

                           Round 10

10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                     1:4 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Ivan V.Stoyanov 7'-og, 1:1 Stamen Angelov 18', 1:2 Nikolay Kostov 65',
   1:3 Lachezar Angelov 76', 1:4 Stamen Angelov 88']
  [sent off: Irfan Yuseinov (M) 20', Miroslav Pushkarov (M) 67', Rosen Andonov (N) 67'], 120 spectators
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)       5:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Anastas Popov 27', 3:0 Kircho Krumov 39',75'; 5:0 Lyubomir Aleksandorrv 90',90'+1']
  [missed pen: Georgi Kurtev (E) 84'], 200 spectators
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)    1:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Zheko Yordanov 48', 1:1 Yani Nikolov 51'], 500 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)     3:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Hyusein Filipov 78', 2:0 Ivan Zhechev 80', 3:0 Kosta Yanev 84'], 50 spectators
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            3:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Tsankov 35', 2:0 Ivan Chergev 51'-pen, 3:0 Nikolay Stoichkov 64',
   3:1 Svilen Shterev 78'-pen, 3:2 Dimitar Yurukov 81']
  [sent off: Stefan Yonov (G) 39'], 150 spectators
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)          2:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Dzhuneyt Uzunov 20', 2:0 Aleksandar Stoychev 39', 2:1 Stanimir Uzunov 70'], 300 spectators
11 October 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)         2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Boris Biserov 11', 2:0 Mihael Parchev 67']
  [sent off: Sashko Lachev (R) 72', Dzhem Hadzhi (S) 89'], 150 spectators
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)               postponed 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Minyor (Radnevo)                   0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Plamen Ivanov 83'], 100 spectators
28 October 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Karlovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)               2:2 (2:1) 
  [0:1 Teodor Neykov 6', 1:1 Ivan Karaganchev 12', 2:1 Evgeniy Krikunenko 28',
   2:2 Petar Stanev 86'], 200 spectators

                           Round 11

17 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Bolyarovo:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Levski (Karlovo)                     4:2 (4:1) 
  [1:0 Atanas Tanev 14', 3:0 Mariyan Chernaev 18',19'; 4:0 Georgi Hristov 30',
   4:1 Ivan Karaganchev 44', 4:2 Valentin Krikunenko 53']
  [missed pen: Stanimir Dimitrov (U) 90'], 100 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            2:2 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Borislav Karamatev 8', 0:2 Aleksandar Stoychev 14', 1:2 Plamen Ivanov 89',
   2:2 Dimitar Ml.Dimitrov 90'+4'], 100 spectators
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                4:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Stoyan Mitev 21', 2:1 Blagovest Zaytsev 24',60'; 3:1 Svilen Shterev 76',
   4:1 Ivan Karamanov 87'], 200 spectators
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)   0:4 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Vladislav Kalaydzhiev 23', 0:3 Ivan Chergev 29',50'; 0:4 Angel Kostov 79'], 100 spectators
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)         1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Anton Kolev 69']
  [sent off: Georgi Hristov (D) 70'], 300 spectators
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Slavi Shopov 58', 0:2 Dimitar Petrov 71'], 100 spectators
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   1:3 (0:2) 
  [0:2 Lyubomir Aleksandrov 10',17'; 1:2 Sashko Lachev 52'-pen, 1:3 Daniel Dobrikov 66'], 500 spectators
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Lachezar Angelov 19', 2:0 Stoyan Valchev 73'], 50 spectators
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)              1:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Ventsislav Gyuzelev 6', 1:1 Krasimir Ivanov 17'-og]
  [sent off: Dimo Hadzhiev (M) 60'], 500 spectators

                           Round 12

23 October 2015, Friday, 14:30 EEST:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)             5:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Kolyo Chahov 40', 1:1 Georgi Kurtev 51', 2:1 Tsvetan Chahov 77',
   3:1 Vladislav Yamukov 80', 4:1 Kosta Yanev 90', 5:1 Bozhidar Katsarov 90+2'], 100 spectators
23 October 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                      1:3 (0:3) 
  [0:1 Lyubomir Tsekov 6'-pen, 0:2 Irfan Yuseinov 13', 0:3 Petyo Dimitrov 18',
   1:3 Martin Gunev 78'], 250 spectators
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)         1:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Ivelin Monev 25', 1:1 Vasil Stefanov 27'-pen]
  [missed pen: Ivelin Monev (S) 53']
  [sent off: Petar Angelov (B) 90'], 100 spectators
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Nesebar (Nesebar)          0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Nikolay Kostov 12'], 300 spectators
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)            1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Yani Nikolov 48', 1:1 Yoan Peev 82'], 250 spectators
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)       1:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Anton Kolev 15', 1:1 Atanas Apostolov 31']
  [sent off: Boyan Stoyanov (Rd) 71', Nikolay Kirov (D) 71'], 150 spectators
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)       2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Yordan Panchev 24', 2:0 Gabriel Dimanov 47'], 100 spectators
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie)         postponed 
in Bolyarovo:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Minyor (Radnevo)                     6:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Atanas Tanev 17', 2:0 Aleksandar Andonov 51'-pen, 4:0 Petar Stoyanov 68',74';
   5:0 Georgi Hristov 78'-pen, 6:0 Aleksandar Andonov 85'], 73 spectators
27 October 2015, Tuesday, 14:30 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie)         2:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Stoychev 11', 1:1 Svilen Shterev 31'-pen, 2:1 Aleksandar Stoychev 55']
  [missed pen: Shaban Osmanov (A) 45'+1'], 150 spectators

                           Round 12 - postponed match

27 October 2015, Tuesday, 14:30 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie)         2:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Stoychev 11', 1:1 Svilen Shterev 31'-pen, 2:1 Aleksandar Stoychev 55']
  [missed pen: Shaban Osmanov (A) 45'+1'], 150 spectators

                           Round 10 - postponed match

28 October 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Karlovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)               2:2 (2:1) 
  [0:1 Teodor Neykov 6', 1:1 Ivan Karaganchev 12', 2:1 Evgeniy Krikunenko 28',
   2:2 Petar Stanev 86'], 200 spectators

                           Round 13

30 October 2015, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                  2:3 (1:2) 
  [1:0 Borislav Nikiforov 10', 1:3 Mariyan Chernaev 29',30',55'; 2:3 Dimitar Yurukov 60'], 150 spectators
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                0:0 
  300 spectators
31 October 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)   5:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Tsvetomir Matev 6', 2:0 Nikolay Kirov 35', 3:0 Tsvetomir Matev 62',
   4:0 Georgi Delchev Georgiev 64', 5:0 Zhivko Mitev 83'], 150 spectators
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           2:2 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Plamen Kolev 30', 0:2 Petko Georgiev 38', 1:2 Petar Chelebiev 52',
   2:2 Nikolay Pavlov 90'+5'-pen]
  [sent off: Atanas Savov (E) 70'], 50 spectators
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)         0:3 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Hyusein Filipov 73', 0:2 Denislav Atanasov 75', 0:3 Georgi Dim.Georgiev 88'], 100 spectators
1 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   4:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Zhivko Dimov 23', 2:0 Trayo Grozev 28', 2:1 Hyusein Sadula 40',
   3:1 Nuretin Pyuskyulyu 62', 4:1 Tsvetomir Tsonkov 80'], 100 spectators
2 November 2015, Monday, 14:00 EET:
Chernomorets Burgas (Bs) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    5:4 (3:3) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Damyanov 4', 1:1 Dzhuneyt Uzunov 9', 1:2 Shaban Osmanov 14',
   1:3 Aleksandar Stoychev 22', 2:3 Ezekiel Tawiah 31', 3:3 Pavel Aleksiev 45',
   5:3 Georgi Zhekov 58',80'; 5:4 Todor Timonov 87']
  [sent off: Aleksandar Stoychev (A) 71'], 100 spectators
2 November 2015, Monday, 14:30 EET:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Levski (Karlovo)                       2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Ml.Dimitrov 45', 2:0 Silvestar Dochev 75']
  [sent off: Nikolay Stanchev (L) 73'], 100 spectators
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Filip Santov 18', 0:2 Lyubomir Aleksandrov 90'], 100 spectators

                           Round 14

7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                0:0 
  200 spectators
7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Levski (Karlovo) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                 2:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Petar Nachev 2', 1:1 Angelin Tomanov 23', 2:1 Veselin Tahchiev 49'], 800 spectators
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)          2:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Anastas Popov 13', 2:0 Lyubomir Aleksandrov 27', 2:1 Lyubomir Tsekov 34'], 200 spectators
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)            1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Stoyko Kolev 49', 1:1 Yordan Zharov 86'], 800 spectators
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)       1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Georgiev 68'], 100 spectators
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)    2:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Tsvetomir Matev 14', 1:1 Miroslav Kayryakov 58', 2:1 Borislav Hadzhiev 85'], 200 spectators
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)         3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Mariyan Chernaev 3', 2:0 Aleksandar Andonov 48'-pen, 3:0 Atanas Tanev 52'], 150 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    0:0 
  50 spectators
8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)               1:3 (1:3) 
  [0:1 Boris Malev 8', 0:2 Nikolay Pavlov 18', 0:3 Georgi Kurtev 32',
   1:3 Milen Stoyanov 39'], 100 spectators

                           Round 15

14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Levski (Karlovo)                    3:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Veselin Tahchiev 66', 1:1 Blagovest Zaytsev 73', 2:1 Dimitar Yurukov 83',
   3:1 Svilen Shterev 90'-pen, 3:2 Boyan Penev 90'+4'], 150 spectators
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Minyor (Radnevo)           3:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Ivan Tonev 67', 1:1 Nikola Avdzhiev 79', 2:1 Michael Tawiah 82',
   3:1 Georgi Zhekov 90']
  [missed pen: Pavel Aleksiev (Ch) 2']
  [sent off: Kaloyan Slavov (M) 52'], 100 spectators
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)     1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Anton Kolev 64']
  [sent off: Mariyan Chernaev (U) 17'], 200 spectators
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        2:2 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Pavlov 2', 2:0 Boris Malev 18', 2:1 Shaban Osmanov 40',
   2:2 Kristiyan Moskov 87'-og], 200 spectators
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)           3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Rangel Kordov 19', 2:0 Yoan Peev 51', 3:0 Ivan Plachkov 88'], 60 spectators
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              3:0 (1:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Trayo Grozev 7', 2:0 Ivaylo Petrov 49', 3:0 Trayo Grozev 68'], 150 spectators
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   2:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Lyubomir Tsekov 28', 2:0 Peyo Batinov 32'], 150 spectators
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)     2:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Anastas Popov 23', 1:1 Boris Biserov 38', 2:1 Atanas Paskalev 82'], 200 spectators
14 November 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)         0:3 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Bozhidar Katsarov 47', 0:2 Denislav Atanasov 49', 0:3 Bozhidar Katsarov 62'], 100 spectators

                           Round 16

21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Levski (Karlovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)           2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Stoyan Stoyanov 41', 1:1 Yordan Lozanov 53', 2:1 Boyan Penev 73'], 200 spectators
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)              1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Lachezar Yakaliev 89'-og], 500 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                2:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Bozhidar Katsarov 6',57'], 250 spectators
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)       4:0 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Nikolay Stoichkov 6',25'; 3:0 Angel Kostov 50', 4:0 Stanislav Birtanov 82'], 100 spectators
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)    4:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Aleksandar Stoychev 9',48'; 3:0 Shaban Osmanov 70', 4:0 Borislav Karamatev 75'], 100 spectators
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                 2:6 (1:4) 
  [0:1 Konstantin Atanasov 2', 0:2 Nikolay Nikolov 8', 0:3 Georgi Kurtev 15',
   0:4 Konstanitn Atanasov 32', 1:4 Georgi Hristov 42', 2:4 Aleksandar Andonov 57',
   2:6 Boris Malev 63',68'], 100 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)       1:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Georgi Y.Georgiev 5', 1:1 Nedyalko Hubenov 44', 1:2 Zheko Yordanov 71'], 100 spectators
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)        6:2 (4:2) 
  [1:0 Ivan Karamanov 3', 2:0 Petyo Chomashki 4', 2:1 Michael Tawiah 13',
   2:2 Georgi Zhekov 25', 3:2 Blagovest Zaytsev 27', 4:2 Dimitar Yurukov 31',
   5:2 Petyo Chomashki 60', 6:2 Svilen Shterev 90'], 100 spectators
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                  1:4 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Nuretin Pyuskyulyu 26', 0:2 Trayo Grozev 43', 1:2 Salim Salimov 49',
   1:4 Trayo Grozev 66',79'], 150 spectators

                           Round 17

28 November 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              3:2 (2:2)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Antonio Tsankov 2', 2:0 Georgi Stefanov 15', 2:1 Angel Kostov 23',
   2:2 Nikolay Stoichkov 42', 3:2 Ventsislav Gyuzelev 49']
  [sent off: Antonio Tsankov (M) 67'], 100 spectators
28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Levski (Karlovo)           4:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Daniel Kostov 66', 2:0 Georgi Zhekov 72', 2:1 Filip Lupov 85',
   3:1 Daniel Kostov 88', 4:1 Kristiyan Hristov 90'], 50 spectators
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie)    2:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Svilen Shterev 76', 1:1 Nikolay Kirov 83', 1:2 Blagovest Zaytsev 87',
   2:2 Georgi Hristov 90']
  [sent off: Tsvetan Yotov (G) 50', Iliyan Marchev (G) 83'], 171 spectators
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Minyor (Radnevo)                   2:4 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Petar Chelebiev 19', 1:1 Angel Mitov 28', 2:1 Georgi Kurtev 54',
   2:2 Georgi Y.Georgiev 68', 2:3 Plamen Ivanov 81', 2:4 Angel Mitov 85']
  [sent off: Georgi Kurtev (E) 85'], 50 spectators
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)             1:4 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Krasimir Andonov 26', 0:2 Nikolay Petrov 37', 0:3 Hristo Zhelev 81',
   1:3 Ivan Gendov 86', 1:4 Nikolay Petrov 89'], 100 spectators
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)           4:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Kolarov 44', 3:0 Trayo Grozev 46',52'; 3:1 Aleksandar Stoychev 59',
   4:1 Stamen Angelov 72']
  [sent off: Vasil Gudzhev (A) 37'], 100 spectators
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)           1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Veselin Otman 11', 1:1 Georgi D.Georgiev 62'-pen]
  [sent off: Bozhidar Katsarov (Z) 85'], 200 spectators
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Karnobat (Karnobat)        3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Lyubomir Aleksandrov 21', 1:1 Dimitar Petrov 60', 2:1 Ivan Angelov 69',
   3:1 Daniel Dobrikov 76'], 200 spectators
28 November 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)           2:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Vasil Stefanov 19',79'], 100 spectators

                           Round 18

20 February 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)     0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Vladislav Yamukov 45', 0:2 Ivaylo Petrov 58'], 100 spectators
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)         1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Valentin Todorov 8'], 100 spectators
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                  5:0 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Ventsislav Gyuzelev 12',45'; 3:0 Dimitar Yurukov 51', 4:0 Georgi Arabadzhiev 59',
   5:0 Ventsislav Gyuzelev 76'], 80 spectators
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Viktor Kavardzhiev 90'+1']
  [sent off: Apostol Pavlov (B) 89'], 200 spectators
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                    2:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Stoyan Valchev 11', 1:1 Nikolay Petrov 41', 2:1 Simeon Baev 89'], 150 spectators
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Minyor (Radnevo)               7:1 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Sashko Lachev 28', 2:0 Ventsislav Izevkov 38', 3:0 Sashko Lachev 43',
   4:0 Ivan Gendov 68', 5:0 Zapryan T.Zapryanov 70', 7:0 Ivan Gendov 73',80';
   7:1 Yanko Enchev 83'], 30 spectators
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Stanimir Kovachev 2', 2:0 Nikolay Nikolov 81', 3:0 Yordan Mechenov 85',
   3:1 Dobrin Orlovski 90'+1']
  [sent off: Ivan Stoyanov (G) 70'], 100 spectators
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)   7:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Tsvetomir Matev 14', 2:0 Boncho Penev 21', 3:0 Tsvetomir Matev 44',
   5:0 Nedyalko Hubenov 55',65'; 6:0 Aleksandar Tenev 80', 7:0 Petar Pl.Petrov 84], 100 spectators
21 February 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Levski (Karlovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                    2:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Petar Kolev 3', 1:1 Tsvetan Pavlov 30', 2:1 Stoyan Marinov 88']
  [sent off: Aleksandar Georgiev (K) 67', Ivan Nenov (L) 72', Yasen Tuzakov (K) 73'], 170 spectators

                           Round 19

27 February 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo)       1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Nedyalko Hubenov 51'], 250 spectators
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)       2:4 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Georgi Kurtev 27', 0:2 Petar Chelebiev 48', 0:3 Petar Bachvarov 51',
   0:4 Serafim Mihaylov 65', 1:4 Nikola Avdzhiev 66', 2:4 Georgi Zhekov 88'], 100 spectators
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)            3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Blagovest Zaytsev 9', 1:1 Zapryan T.Zapryanov 61', 2:1 Svilen Shterev 72',
   3:1 Ivan Karamanov 84'], 100 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                      1:2 (1:2) 
  [0:1 Trayo Grozev 23', 1:1 Plamen Ivanov 30', 1:2 Trayo Grozev 41'], 150 spectators
in kv.Rechitsa, Sliven:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)             1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Andonov 58'], 200 spectators
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)           1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Stoychev 10', 1:1 Dimitar Michkov 90'], 600 spectators
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   4:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Plamen Kolev 18', 2:0 Atanas Apostolov 21', 3:0 Kristiyan Petrov 72',
   4:0 Plamen Kolev 84'], 200 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Karnobat (Karnobat)              3:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Yani Nikolov 7'-pen, 2:1 Hyusein Filipov 33',72'; 3:1 Ivaylo Petrov 75'-pen], 150 spectators
28 February 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)             0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Andrey Atanasov 50'], 100 spectators

                           Round 20

4 March 2016, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      0:0 
  200 spectators
5 March 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                   4:0 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Trayo Grozev 24'-pen,41; 3:0 Tsvetomir Tsonkov 80', 4:0 Aleksandar Argirov 90'], 50 spectators
5 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)            1:2 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Yani Nikolov 66', 1:1 Nikolay Stoichkov 68', 1:2 Emil Rachev 73'], 1 000 spectators
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)       6:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Kircho Krumov 7', 2:0 Kostadin Zhelev 12', 3:0 Martin Gotsevski 50',
   6:0 Anastas Popov 79'-pen,84',90'+2']
  [sent off: Sava Savov (S) 63'], 200 spectators
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                    1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Borislav Nikiforov 25', 1:1 Georgi Hristov 89'], 200 spectators
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Minyor (Radnevo)               2:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Hristiyan Hristev 1'-pen, 2:0 Hristo D.Hristov 13'-og], 200 spectators
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)   2:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Sashko Lachev 4', 2:0 Stanislav Yordanov 9', 2:1 Kiril Tyulev 29']
  [sent off: Ventsislav Izevkov (R) 69', Vilen Gegamyan (Ch) 69', Petar Raykov (R) 90'], 35 spectators
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   1:4 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Kristian Mitev 11', 0:2 Nedyalko Hubenov 20', 0:3 Kristian Mitev 46',
   1:3 Serafim Mihaylov 48', 1:4 Nedyalko Hubenov 82']
  [sent off: Ilia Petrov (E) 71'], 130 spectators
6 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Karlovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                 0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Hyusein Filipov 90'], 500 spectators

                           Round 21

11 March 2016, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)          1:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Georgi Zhekov 27', 1:1 Trayo Groezv 29', 1:2 Nikolay Kostov 68'], 350 spectators
12 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)            1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Blagovest Zaytsev 30']
  [sent off: Hristos Dokov (B)], 200 spectators
in kv.Rechitsa, Sliven:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)               1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Zhechev 80']
  [sent off: Boris Biserov (S) 90'+2'], 200 spectators
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)         3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Emil Rachev 13', 2:0 Kristiyan Petrov 48', 2:1 Hyusein Filipov 50',
   3:1 Emil Rachev 71'], 50 spectators
13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                   2:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Tsvetan Pavlov 29', 1:1 Petar Chelebiev 55', 2:1 Nikolay Pavlov 80'], 50 spectators
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)       1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Nedyalko Hubenov 16'], 100 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                      0:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Borislav Nikiforov 33', 0:2 Ventsislav Gyuzelev 54', 0:3 Petyo Dimitrov 76'], 100 spectators
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svil)      postponed * 
* - postponed due to flooded pitch.
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                0:5 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Yani Nikolov 6', 0:2 Petar Kolev 9', 0:3 Marin D.Marinov 46',
   0:4 Petar Kolev 73', 0:5 Todor Nyagolov 86'], 150 spectators
23 March 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svil)      1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Miroslav Kayryakov 40', 1:1 Hristo Stefanov 66'], 95 spectators

                           Round 22

19 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)             7:1 (3:1) 
  [1:0 Georgi Y.Georgiev 2', 2:0 Vladislav Yamukov 31', 3:0 Georgi Y. Georgiev 35',
   3:1 Salim Salimov 38', 4:1 Hyusein Filipov 57', 5:1 Ivan Dyankov 79',
   6:1 Georgi Dimitrov 87'-pen, 7:1 Hyusein Filipov 89'], 120 spectators
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)         1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Diyan Raykov 85'], 500 spectators
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)         2:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Yuliy Shekerov 10', 2:1 Anastas Popov 43'-pen,90'], 500 spectators
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Minyor (Radnevo)                 3:1 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Georgi Stefanov 29',56'; 3:0 Andrey Atanasov 75;, 3:1 Yanko Enchev 78'-pen], 250 spectators
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                   3:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Miroslav Pushkarov 49', 2:0 Dimitar Yurukov 62', 2:1 Svilen Shterev 72',
   3:1 Ventsislav Gyuzelev 76'], 300 spectators
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)   2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Slavchev 36', 2:0 Ilia Dlagonski 88']
  [sent off: Angel Stoyanov (Ch) 79'], 500 spectators
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)      4:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Lachezar Angelov 1', 2:0 Dimitar Kolarov 27', 3:0 Stamen Angelov 50',
   4:0 Trayo Grozev 85'], 100 spectators
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)           3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Sashko Lachev 29', 2:0 Ivan Gendov 68', 3:0 Sashko Lachev 90'-pen,
   3:1 Georgi Kurtev 90'+3'-pen], 100 spectators
20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Karlovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Filip Lupov 7', 2:0 Tsvetan Pavlov 68', 2:1 Grigor Georgiev 79'], 200 spectators

                           Round 21 - postponed match

23 March 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svil)      1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Miroslav Kayryakov 40', 1:1 Hristo Stefanov 66'], 95 spectators

                           Round 23

26 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Levski (Karlovo)               1:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Stoyan Marinov 54', 1:1 Sashko Lachev 56', 1:2 Tsvetan Pavlov 73'], 100 spectators
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                  3:4 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Diyan Moldovanov 32', 0:2 Trayo Grozev 41', 0:3 Dimitar Kolarov 61',
   1:3 Sezgin Chetin 66', 1:4 Trayo Grozev 72', 2:4 Nikolay Nikolov 78',
   3:4 Georgi Kurtev 80'-pen], 200 spectators
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)          0:0 
  100 spectators
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)              3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Svilen Shterev 18', 1:1 Andrey Atanasov 50', 2:1 Svilen Shterev 58',
   3:1 Blagovest Zaytsev 81']
  [sent off: Mihail Mitev (G)], 600 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)           0:3 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Hristo Zotev 12', 0:3 Anastas Popov 32',75'], 150 spectators
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                  4:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Stanimir Dimitrov 45',75'-pen; 3:0 Georgi Hristov 82', 4:0 Nikolay Petrov 90'], 450 spectators
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)      0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Denislav Atanasov 76'], 150 spectators
26 March 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)       0:0 
  200 spectators
27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           0:4 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Emil Rachev 1', 0:2 Nikolay Stoichkov 49', 0:3 Emil Rachev 54',
   0:4 Nikolay Georgiev 57']
  [sent off: Salim Salimov (S) 70'], 50 spectators

                           Round 24

2 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Emil Rachev 39']
  [sent off: Viktor Kavardzhiev (A) 65'], 400 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)               1:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Nikolay Petrov 7', 1:1 Georgi D.Georgiev 12'], 200 spectators
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Minyor (Radnevo)                    6:1 (3:0) 
  [2:0 Petar Kolev 1',31'; 3:0 Stoycho Kolev 44', 4:0 Petar Kolev 51',
   5:0 Nikola Nikolov 63', 6:0 Dimitar Petrov 80', 6:1 Anastas Petrov 85'], 100 spectators
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie)        5:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Anastas Popov 20'-pen, 2:0 Hristo Stefanov 31', 3:0 Daniel Dobrikov 50',
   4:0 Sava Savov 74', 5:0 Ivan Angelov 76'], 300 spectators
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)     4:1 (3:1) 
  [1:0 Boris Biserov 21', 1:1 Georgi Zhekov 38', 2:1 Hristo Staev 40',
   3:1 Aleksandar Drashkov 44', 4:1 Petko Fanev 83'], 100 spectators
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)      2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Borislav Nikiforov 28', 2:0 Ventsislav Gyuzelev 62'], 200 spectators
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)           1:2 (1:2) 
  [0:1 Serafim Mihaylov 7, 0:2 Sezgin Chetin 16, 1:2 Vasil Kolev 27]
  [sent off: Miroslav Karailiev (E) 43', Yordan Tomov (B) 90'+5', Nikolay Papazov (B) 90'+5',
   Ivan Atanasov (E) 90'+5', ], 250 spectators
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)              5:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Trayo Grozev 11', 2:0 Galin Dimov 60', 3:0 Stefan Kikov 75'-og,
   4:0 Zhivko Dimov 85', 5:0 Georgi Doych.Georgiev 89'], 100 spectators
3 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                   2:1 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Tsvetan Pavlov 25',60'; 2:1 Yanko Georgiev 82'], 100 spectators

                           Round 25

8 April 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)         3:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Georgi Stefanov 5', 2:1 Tsvetomir Matev 59',66'; 3:1 Anton Kolev 85'], 100 spectators
9 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Levski (Karlovo)                      3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Galin Dimov 24', 2:0 Trayo Groezv 65', 3:0 Stamen Angelov 75'], 100 spectators
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)       1:2 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Ventsislav Izevkov 7', 1:1 Hristiyan Hristev 32', 1:2 Dimo Hadzhiev 90'+1'], 150 spectators
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                  0:3 awd * 
* - Evrokolezh don't show up due to commitments in the university
    championship and Maritsa's refusal to reschedule the match for a day
    earlier.
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svil)     1:3 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Anastas Popov 32', 0:2 Martin Gotsevski 35', 0:3 Atanas Krastev 56',
   1:3 Mitko Mitev 85'], 50 spectators
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                 3:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Dobrin Orlovski 7', 1:1 Plamen Dimitrov 14'-pen, 2:1 Dobrin Orlovski 32',
   3:1 Svilen Shterev 50'], 210 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                 0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Hyusein Filipov 1'], 300 spectators
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)             2:3 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Stanimir Ars.Dimitrov 12', 1:1 Emil Rachev 37', 2:1 Yuliy Shekerov 39',
   2:2 Kristian Petrov 65', 2:3 Nikolay Georgiev 75']
  [sent off: Boyan Stoyanov (Rd) 72'], 200 spectators
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)        3:0 (1:0) 
  [3:0 Aleksandar Stoychev 43',48',57'], 100 spectators

                           Round 26

15 April 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)        7:1 (4:1) 
  [0:1 Georgi Zhekov 3', 1:1 Plamen Dimitrov 6', 3:1 Petar Kolev 21',27';
   4:1 Yani Nikolov 39', 5:1 Marin D.Marinov 58', 7:1 Petar Kolev 60', 84']
  [sent off: Ezekiel Tawiah (Ch) 28'], 800 spectators
16 April 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)             2:1 (1:0)  /live on Kanal 3/ 
  [1:0 Georgi Stefanov 30', 1:1 Georgi Kurtev 72', 2:1 Georgi Stefanov 77'-pen]
  [sent off: Apostol Stoyanov (GK) (E) 87'], 200 spectators
16 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo)               6:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Grigor Georgiev 42',49'; 3:0 Vladislav Kalaydzhiev 63', 4:0 Plamen Kolev 73',
   5:0 Nikolay Stoichkov 74', 6:0 Ivan Tsankov 84'], 300 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Gigant (Saedinenie)              3:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Ivan Dyankov 18', 1:1 Stoycho Bebelekov 21', 2:1 Denislav Atanasov 62',
   3:1 Georgi Y.Georgiev 77'], 150 spectators
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)   2:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Nedyalko Hubenov 7', 1:1 Ivan Angelov 49', 2:1 Kostadin Zhelev 72',
   2:2 Filip Santov 88'], 250 spectators
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)              0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Sashko Lachev 66'], 200 spectators
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Nesebar (Nesebar)              0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Trayo Grozev 43'], 600 spectators
17 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            2:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Petar N.Petrov 13', 1:1 Todor Timonov 31', 2:1 Veselin Tahchiev 40'], 100 spectators
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                 0:5 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Stanimir Dimitrov 12', 0:2 Yuliy Shekerov 23', 0:3 Mariyan Chernaev 81'-pen,
   0:4 Nikolay Petrov 84', 0:5 Yuliy Shekerov 88'], 200 spectators

                           Round 27

20 April 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Levski (Karlovo)               1:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Hristiyan Hristev 24', 1:1 Boyan Penev 50']
  [sent off: Nikola Danchev (L)], 300 spectators
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                     postponed * 
* - postponed due to Nesebar's participation in the KAFL.
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)         0:3 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Stefan Uchikov 11', 0:3 Georgi Stefanov 41',73']
  [sent off: Ventsislav Izevkov (R) 88', Petar Nachev (S) 88'], 50 spectators
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       3:4 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Serafim Mihaylov 4', 2:0 Kircho Krumov 20'-og, 2:1 Daniel Dobrikov 38',
   2:2 Ivan Angelov 64', 2:3 Anastas Popov 67', 2:4 Kostadin Zhelev 75',
   3:4 Hristo Yanchev 82']
  [sent off: Atanas Krastev (S) 75'], 30 spectators
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Karnobat (Karnobat)    4:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Petar Kolev 38', 1:1 Georgi Hristov 52', 3:1 Tsvetomir Matev 59',62';
   3:2 Georgi Kaloyanov 86', 4:2 Anton Kolev 88'], 100 spectators
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)     0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Ivaylo Petrov 66'-pen], 70 spectators
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)            2:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Svilen Shterev 8', 1:1 Emil Rachev 60', 2:1 Blagovest Zaytsev 66',
   2:2 Nikolay Stoichkov 76']
  [sent off: Georgi Vlaev (G) 86', Diyan Dinev (Rd) 88'], 150 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                   3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Valyu Stoykov 41', 3:0 Yanko Enchev 59',63'], 100 spectators
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)          6:1 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Dinko Dermendzhiev 34', 2:0 Nikolay Petrov 36', 4:0 Yuliy Shekerov 44',52';
   4:1 Aleksandar Stoychev 57', 5:1 Aleksandar Andonov 76', 6:1 Mariyan Chernaev 81'], 150 spectators
25 May 2016, Wednesday, 16:30 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                     1:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Ventsislav Gyuzelev 10', 1:1 Zhivko Dimov 40'], 150 spectators

                           Round 28

23 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Nikolay Kostov 8'], 100 spectators
23 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Minyor (Radnevo)            2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Borislav Karamatev 8', 2:0 Mutlu Aliev 89'], 100 spectators
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)   9:2 (3:1) 
  [1:0 Emil Rachev 18', 2:0 Vladislav Kalaydzhiev 20', 3:0 Kristiyan Petrov 28',
   3:1 Georgi Zhekov 30', 4:1 Plamen Kolev 52', 5:1 Emil Rachev 59',
   6:1 Nikolay Georgiev 64', 6:2 Georgi Zhekov 69'-pen, 7:2 Kristiyan Petrov 84',
   8:2 Plamen Kolev 88', 9:2 Emil Rachev 89'], 350 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)         1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Veselin Bakardzhiev 56'], 500 spectators
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                2:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Atanas Savov 52', 1:1 Marin D.Marinov 55', 1:2 Petar Chelebiev 73',
   2:2 Petar Kolev 79'], 500 spectators
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)   2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ivan Angelov 51', 2:0 Daniel Dobrikov 87']
  [sent off: Asen Samuilov (R) 90'+2'], 200 spectators
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)              0:0 
  400 spectators
24 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                     3:4 (1:2) 
  [1:0 Tsvetan Pavlov 5', 1:1 Stanislav Slavov 25', 1:2 Yuliy Shekerov 32',
   1:3 Nikolay Petrov 48', 1:4 Yuliy Shekerov 52', 3:4 Vasil Stefanov 63',80']
  [sent off: Dimitar Genchev (U) 79', Emil Rusinov (L) 86'], 200 spectators
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                0:4 (0:3) 
  [0:1 Blagovest Zaytsev 10', 0:2 Ivan Bozhkov 17', 0:4 Svilen Shterev 24',90'], 100 spectators

                           Round 29

28 April 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)          6:1 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Kostov 4', 2:0 Dimitar Kolarov 25', 3:0 Stamen Angelov 30',
   5:0 Simeon Baev 47',57'; 5:1 Kostadin Zhelev 80', 6:1 Aleksandar Argirov 85'], 200 spectators
29 April 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                      3:0 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Borislav Nikiforov 21',25'; 3:0 Georgi K.Georgiev 82'], 300 spectators
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)         2:3 (1:3) 
  [1:0 Kristiyan Vatralev 22', 1:2 Andrey Atanasov 25',35'; 1:3 Georgi Stefanov 45'+2',
   2:3 Ilia Dlagonski 77'], 200 spectators
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Karnobat (Karnobat)            2:0 (0:0) 
  [2:0 Sashko Lachev 57'-pen,90'+3'], 100 spectators
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             1:1 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Bachvarov 49'-pen, 1:1 Rado Trendafilov 62'-og]
  [sent off: Nikolay Zapryanov (E) 89'], 100 spectators
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)       1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Grigor Georgiev 43', 0:2 Emil Rachev 50', 1:2 Nedyalko Hubenov 61']
  [sent off: Georgi Hristov (D) 41'], 270 spectators
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)       3:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Zhekov 22', 2:0 Emil Dimitrov 25', 2:1 Stoyan Mitev 55',
   3:1 Georgi Zhekov 89'] 100 spectators
Minyor (Radnevo) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                     1:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Stanimir Ars.Dimitrov 12', 1:1 Yanko Enchev 52', 1:2 Nikolay Petrov 81',
   1:3 Mariyan Chernaev 90']
  [sent off: Hristo D.Hristov (M) 90'], 150 spectators
29 April 2016, Friday, 19:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)         0:0 
  300 spectators

                           Round 30

7 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                  5:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Nikolay Petrov 4', 2:0 Yuliy Shekerov 55', 3:0 Krasimir Andonov 60',
   4:0 Spas Donchev 77', 5:0 Yuliy Shekerov 82'], 200 spectators
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Chernomorets Burgas (Bs)    3:0 (3:0) 
  [2:0 Aleksandar Stoychev 1',6'; 3:0 Aleksandar Hristev 45'], 100 spectators
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)           3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Diyan Dinev 33', 2:0 Kristiyan Petrov 50', 2:1 Nikolay Pavlov 85',
   3:1 Stanislav Birtanov 90'], 600 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)         2:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Ivan Dyankov 10', 1:1 Sashko Lachev 32', 2:1 Miroslav Mindev 78']
  [sent off: Petar Raykov (R) 72'], 100 spectators
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                   0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Trayo Grozev 16', 0:2 Tsvetomir Tsonkov 56'], 600 spectators
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)   1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Dimitar Daev 35', 1:1 Ivan Angelov 53'], 500 spectators
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Georgi K.Georgiev 1'], 550 spectators
8 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                       7:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Tsvetan Pavlov 12', 1:1 Nikolay Dimitrov 29', 4:1 Tsvetan Pavlov 36',53',59';
   5:1 Stoyan Marinov 62', 6:1 Nikola Danchev 65', 7:1 Stoyan Stoyanov 82'], 300 spectators
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   postponed * 
* - postponed due to a heavy storm and flooded pitch.
18 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   2:2 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Tsvetomir Matev 32'-pen, 1:1 Todor Taushanov 38', 1:2 Tsvetomir Matev 77',
   2:2 Todor Taushanov 80'], 150 spectators

                           Round 31

11 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                 2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Valentin Todorov 33', 1:1 Petar N.Petrov 61', 2:1 Andrey Atanasov 63'], 100 spectators
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)          2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Dimitar Yurukov 23', 2:0 Petyo Dimitrov 87']
  [sent off: Dimitar Michkov (M) 57'] , 100 spectators
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Karnobat (Karnobat)            4:0 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Ilia Dlagonski 8',23'; 3:0 Yordan Tomov 56', 4:0 Hristiyan Hristev 83'], 300 spectators
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Tsvetomir Tsonkov 78', 2:0 Simeon Baev 87']
  [sent off: Miroslav Mindev (Z) 89'], 200 spectators
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)       0:0 
  [sent off: Nikolay Tsonkov (Rd) 78'], 60 spectators
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)               1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Stoyan Mitev 20', 0:2 Tsvetan Krastev 50', 1:2 Nikolay Pavlov 89']
  [missed pen: Georgi Bachvarov (E) 57'], 30 spectators
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    2:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Mutlu Aliev 36', 1:1 Filip Santov 79', 2:1 Anton Kolev 80']
  [sent off: Vasil Santov (D) 83'], 100 spectators
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)         postponed 
11 May 2016, Wednesday, 19:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Minyor (Radnevo)                    3:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Mihail Mitev 8', 2:0 Dobrin Orlovski 22', 3:0 Blagovest Zaytsev 87'], 150 spectators
18 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)         2:8 (1:3) 
  [0:2 Nikolay Petrov 27',36'; 1:2 Georgi Zhekov 37', 1:3 Rumen Stoyanov 41',
   1:5 Mariyan Chernaev 51',60'; 1:6 Nikolay Petrov 68', 1:7 Mariyan Chernaev 69',
   1:8 Aleksandar Andonov 76', 2:8 Georgi Zhekov 84'], 100 spectators

                           Round 32

14 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)           2:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Yanko Enchev 40'-pen,85'-pen], 200 spectators
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)     2:0 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Yuliy Shekerov 27',44'], 100 spectators
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)        3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Hristev 11', 1:1 Nikolay Pavlov 52', 2:1 Todor Timonov 62',
   3:1 Aleksandar Stoychev 82'], 200 spectators
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Nesebar (Nesebar)              1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Grigor Georgiev 58'], 100 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)         3:1 (3:1) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Petrov 1', 2:0 Ivan Dyankov 11', 2:1 Ilia Dlagonski 31',
   3:1 Denislav Atanasov 39'], 200 spectators
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                   1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Stoyko Kolev 59'], 300 spectators
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)     3:2 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Hristo Stefanov 22', 1:1 Andrey Atanasov 62', 2:1 Anastas Popov 84',
   2:2 Tsvetan Burdev 89', 3:2 Anastas Popov 90'], 200 spectators
15 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    3:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Tsvetan Pavlov 30', 1:1 Blagovest Zaytsev 40', 2:1 Martin Gunev 59',
   3:1 Tsvetan Pavlov 84'], 300 spectators
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)           0:4 (0:1) 
  [0:3 Sashko Lachev 25',77',85'; 0:4 Ivan Gendov 90']
  [sent off: Salim Salimov (S) 87'], 50 spectators

                           Round 30 - postponed match

18 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   2:2 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Tsvetomir Matev 32'-pen, 1:1 Todor Taushanov 38', 1:2 Tsvetomir Matev 77',
   2:2 Todor Taushanov 80'], 150 spectators

                           Round 31 - postponed match

18 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)         2:8 (1:3) 
  [0:2 Nikolay Petrov 27',36'; 1:2 Georgi Zhekov 37', 1:3 Rumen Stoyanov 41',
   1:5 Mariyan Chernaev 51',60'; 1:6 Nikolay Petrov 68', 1:7 Mariyan Chernaev 69',
   1:8 Aleksandar Andonov 76', 2:8 Georgi Zhekov 84'], 100 spectators

                           Round 33

21 May 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Orizari:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                 3:5 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Sezgin Chetin 13', 1:1 Yuliy Shekerov 48', 1:2 Stanislav Slavov 58',
   1:3 Yuliy Shekerov 71', 2:3 Serafim Mihaylov 77', 3:3 Petar Chelebiev 84',
   3:4 Yuriy Shekerov 88', 3:5 Stanimir Ars.Dimitrov 90'+2'], 50 spectators
21 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Levski (Karlovo)           4:0 (0:0) 
  [2:0 Ivan Angelov 57',66'; 3:0 Sava Savov 70', 4:0 Yordan Lozanov 86'], 100 spectators
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Karnobat (Karnobat)              2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Georgi Stefanov 66'-pen, 2:0 Veselin Otman 70'], 50 spectators
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                2:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Ventsislav Gyuzelev 17',80']
  [sent off: Georgi Y.Georgiev (Z) 45'], 117 spectators
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)       1:3 (0:0) 
  [0:2 Borislav Apostolov 66',82'; 1:2 Dimo Hadzhiev 89', 1:3 Emil Rachev 90'], 150 spectators
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                  2:0 (0:0) 
  [2:0 Georgi D.Georgiev 52',59'], 100 spectators
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    1:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Aleksandar Stoychev 33', 1:1 Anatoli Kikov 42'], 100 spectators
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Minyor (Radnevo)       2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Tsvetomir Matev 42', 2:0 Anton Kolev 89']
  [sent off: Hristo D.Hristov (M) 52'], 200 spectators
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Gigant (Saedinenie)        4:5 (2:2) 
  [0:1 Blagovest Zaytsev 12', 2:1 Georgi Zhekov 16',18'; 2:2 Mihail Mitev 26',
   2:3 Iliyan Marchev 50', 3:3 Ezekiel Tawiah 54', 3:4 Ivan Bozhkov 60',
   4:4 Velizar Obreshkov 70', 4:5 Svilen Shterev 77'], 50 spectators

                           Round 27 - postponed match

25 May 2016, Wednesday, 16:30 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                     1:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Ventsislav Gyuzelev 10', 1:1 Zhivko Dimov 40'], 150 spectators

                           Round 34

27 May 2016, Friday, 19:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)    3:0 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Svilen Shterev 8',20'; 3:0 Petyo Chomashki 61'], 200 spectators
28 May 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Nesebar (Nesebar)           2:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Georgi D.Georgiev 10', 1:1 Todor Timonov 60', 2:1 Viktor Kavardzhiev 65'], 100 spectators
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)        3:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Hristo Stefanov 31, 3:1 Petar Kolev 40',66',78'], 500 spectators
28 May 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)           2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Boyan Penev 2', 2:0 Stoyan Marinov 80'], 400 spectators
in Kabile:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)             9:3 (3:2) 
  [2:0 Mariyan Chernaev 7',18'; 2:1 Ivan Gendov 21', 3:1 Dinko Dermendzhiev 27',
   3:2 Sashko Lachev 34', 4:2 Yuliy Shekerov 48', 4:3 Ivan Gendov 55',
   5:3 Yuliy Shekerov 65', 6:3 Stanimir Ars.Dimitrov 70', 7:3 Mariyan Chernaev 73',
   8:3 Yuliy Shekerov 76', 9:3 Dinko Dermendzhiev 79'], 300 spectators
28 May 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                   0:3 (0:2) 
  [0:2 Serafim Mihaylov 5',32'; 0:3 Georgi Kurtev 68'], 200 spectators
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)              2:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Emil Rachev 11'-pen,76'], 1 500 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)           0:0 
  100 spectators
29 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)           3:4 (2:2) 
  [0:1 Yordan Tomov 5', 0:2 Nikolay Papazov 8', 1:2 Gyunay Hristemov 10',
   2:2 Stoyan Kraeshnikov 43'-pen, 2:3 Peyo Batinov 54', 2:4 Hristiyan Hristev 85'-pen,
   3:4 Milen Stoyanov 90'-pen], 50 spectators

top


Yugoiztochna V grupa 2015/16 - Results grid

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11.  12.  13.  14.  15.  16.  17.  18. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Nesebar (Nesebar)                  XXX  3:0  2:0  2:1  4:0  4:0  6:1  4:1  1:1  2:1  4:1  2:0  3:0  5:0  5:0  3:0  2:1  2:0 
 2. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           1:0  XXX  3:1  1:0  1:1  3:2  4:0  1:0  2:0  3:1  2:0  1:0  2:0  1:0  4:0  6:0  9:2  7:0 
 3. Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             0:0  2:0  XXX  1:1  1:0  3:1 (1:0) 2:1  2:0  5:1  3:1  0:0  5:0  2:1  3:1  5:0  3:0  7:1 
 4. Uragan (Boyadzhik)                 1:3  2:3  0:0  XXX  2:0  5:0  1:1  6:1  1:3  2:6  4:0  1:0  4:2  9:3  1:0  6:0  3:0  4:0 
 5. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   1:1  1:2  1:0  1:0  XXX  2:2  4:2  2:1  1:0  2:1  4:2  3:1  1:0  1:0  0:0  2:0  7:0  5:0 
 6. Gigant (Saedinenie)                1:4  2:2  1:0  2:3  3:0  XXX  4:1  0:0  1:0  0:1  3:1  3:1  3:2  3:1  1:0  3:0  6:2  4:1 
 7. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       0:1  1:3  0:2  2:1  2:2  5:0  XXX  4:2  2:1  5:0  3:1  3:2  4:0  2:0  1:1  2:0  1:1  6:0 
 8. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        2:1  0:1  0:1  2:1  2:1  2:1  1:1  XXX  1:1  3:1  3:2  1:1  5:0  4:0  2:0  2:0  3:0  3:0 
 9. Maritsa (Plovdiv)                  1:4  3:2  2:0  1:1  2:0  3:1  2:0  1:2  XXX  0:1  2:0  0:0  3:0  0:1  0:0  0:0  1:1  5:0 
10. Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)               3:4  2:2  1:1  3:5  1:4  3:1  3:4  2:2  0:3* XXX  0:2  1:0  2:1  3:2  5:3  2:4  5:1  1:2 
11. Karnobat (Karnobat)                0:2  1:2  1:2  1:0  1:1  1:2  3:1  1:0  1:0  2:2  XXX  1:0  4:0  1:1  1:1  6:1  7:1  4:1 
12. Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)             0:1  1:0  1:1  0:1  0:1  0:1  2:1  0:0  0:1  2:1  2:0  XXX  2:1  2:0  1:1  3:1  4:1  3:0 
13. Levski (Karlovo)                   0:2  2:1  0:1  3:4  1:4  3:1  2:1  2:1  1:3  0:3  2:1  2:1  XXX  2:1  2:2  7:1  2:0  2:1 
14. Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)           0:2  0:0  0:3  1:4  0:4  1:2  1:3  1:1  2:1  3:1  2:0  0:3  1:2  XXX  1:2  7:1  2:1  3:0 
15. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)           0:1  1:3  0:3  0:3  1:1  0:4  0:2  0:1  1:1  1:2  4:0  2:3  1:1  1:1  XXX  2:0  2:0  2:0 
16. Minyor (Radnevo)                   1:2  2:1  0:1  1:3  1:2  0:0  0:3  2:2  0:3  0:3  1:2  4:0  2:0  1:3  2:0  XXX  2:0  3:0 
17. Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)       1:2  0:4  0:1  2:8  2:0  4:5  1:3  5:4  0:0  2:4  0:2  2:0  4:1  1:2  1:1  3:1  XXX  3:1 
18. Sliven 2000 (Sliven)               1:4  0:4  0:3  0:5  2:2  0:4  2:5  1:2  0:1  1:3  0:5  0:1  1:0  0:4  3:4  0:1  2:0  XXX 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top