Detsa (b.2002-03):
Elitna grupa (U-15): Severoiztochna zona 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

25 March 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET / Round 12:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)       - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                   - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - FK Spartak (Varna)                  - 
27 March 2017, Monday, 14:00 EEST / Round 12:
Yunak (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse)                             - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          10    9   0   1   64:7    27 [1 0 1  1:1  3, +57 overall GD]
 2. Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  10    9   0   1   28:2    27 [1 0 1  1:1  3, +26 overall GD]
 3. Cherno more (Varna)                10    8   0   2   51:8    24
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 4. Spartak 1918 (Varna)               10    5   0   5   22:22   15
 5. Shumen 2007 (Shumen)               10    4   0   6   21:38   12 [1 0 0  6:2  3]
 6. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           10    4   0   6   26:31   12 [0 0 1  2:6  0]
 7. Ariston (Ruse)                      9    3   0   6    9:38    9
 8. FK Spartak (Varna)                  9    1   0   8    6:24    3
 9. Yunak (Varna)                       8    0   0   8    2:59    0

Notes
  - Home venues:
    - Ariston - st."Lokomotiv", Ruse;
    - Dunav 2010 - Gradski stadion, Ruse;
    - Spartak 1918 - st."Spartak", Varna (rounds 1-9), in Ezerovo (rounds 10-18);
    - FK Spartak - st."Lokomotiv", Varna;
    - Cherno more - st."Korabostroitel", kv.Asparuhovo, Varna;
    - Shumen 2007 - st."Panayot Volov", Shumen;
    - Yunak - in Aksakovo (rounds 1-9), in Ezerovo (rounds 10-18).

                           Round 1

10 September 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             1:0 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Cherno more (Varna)                1:10 
FK Spartak (Varna) - Yunak (Varna)                        4:1 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)           1:4 
Ariston (Ruse)                                            bye

                           Round 2

17 September 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)               3:0 awd * 
* - initially 1:3, then Shumen 2007 is awarded a 0:3 loss for using an
    ineligible player.
17 September 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Ariston (Ruse)                postponed 
17 September 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - FK Spartak (Varna)                  postponed 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              5:1 
22 September 2016, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - FK Spartak (Varna)                  7:0 
1 November 2016, Tuesday, 10:30 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Ariston (Ruse)                9:0 
Yunak (Varna)                                             bye

                           Round 3

24 September 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      1:7 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  0:7 
FK Spartak (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                 0:2 
Ariston (Ruse) - Yunak (Varna)                            2:0 
Cherno more (Varna)                                       bye

                           Round 4

1 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse)                      6:1 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Yunak (Varna)                16:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - FK Spartak (Varna)                    1:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)           postponed 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)           2:6 
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye

                           Round 5

8 October 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
FK Spartak (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)             0:1 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          1:7 
Ariston (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                     1:4 
Yunak (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                       1:7 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                                         bye

                           Round 6

15 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)           3:1 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Yunak (Varna)                      6:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ariston (Ruse)                        5:0 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - FK Spartak (Varna)                 2:1 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                                  bye

                           Round 7

22 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
FK Spartak (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            1:4 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Ariston (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                 1:4 
Yunak (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                         0:3 awd 
Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                4:1 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                                      bye

                           Round 8

29 October 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna)                   1:0 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)          7:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Yunak (Varna)                 13:0 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Ariston (Ruse)                     0:1 
FK Spartak (Varna)                                        bye

                           Round 2 - postponed match

1 November 2016, Tuesday, 10:30 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Ariston (Ruse)                9:0 

                           Round 9

5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Yunak (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                      0:8 
7 November 2016, Monday, 14:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            5:0 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  0:3 
7 November 2016, Monday, 15:00 EET:
Ariston (Ruse) - FK Spartak (Varna)                       1:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                                 bye

                           Round 4 - postponed match

12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)           2:6 

                           Round 10

11 March 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           1:3 
11 March 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)             1:0 
Cherno more (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                6:0 
Yunak (Varna) - FK Spartak (Varna)                        postponed 
Ariston (Ruse)                                            bye

                           Round 11

18 March 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Ariston (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                2:10 
FK Spartak (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                  0:5 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)               3:1 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              0:2 
Yunak (Varna)                                             bye

                           Round 12

25 March 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)       - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                   - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - FK Spartak (Varna)                  - 
27 March 2017, Monday, 14:00 EEST:
Yunak (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse)                             - 
Cherno more (Varna)                                       bye

                           Round 13

1 April 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Yunak (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                  - 
Ariston (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna)                       - 
FK Spartak (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                     - 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye

                           Round 14

8 April 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse)                      - 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)           - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - FK Spartak (Varna)              - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Yunak (Varna)                        - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                                         bye

                           Round 15

15 April 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            - 
Yunak (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                       - 
Ariston (Ruse) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                         - 
FK Spartak (Varna) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                  - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                                  bye

                           Round 16

22 April 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - FK Spartak (Varna)             - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ariston (Ruse)                  - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Yunak (Varna)                          - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                 - 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                                      bye

                           Round 17

29 April 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                    - 
Yunak (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                   - 
Ariston (Ruse) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                      - 
FK Spartak (Varna)                                        bye

                           Round 18

6 May 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
FK Spartak (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse)                        - 
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Yunak (Varna)                       - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna)             - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                   - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                                 bye

Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) XXX 1:0 3:1 7:0 -:- -:- 9:0 -:- 16:0 2. Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 1:0 XXX 1:0 -:- -:- 5:1 5:0 1:0 -:- 3. Cherno more (Varna) -:- -:- XXX 4:1 6:0 5:0 6:1 7:0 -:- 4. Spartak 1918 (Varna) -:- 0:3 -:- XXX 3:0* 1:3 -:- -:- 6:0 5. Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 1:7 0:7 1:10 3:1 XXX -:- 0:1 2:1 -:- 6. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 1:7 0:2 -:- 1:4 2:6 XXX -:- -:- 13:0 7. Ariston (Ruse) 2:10 -:- -:- 1:4 -:- 1:4 XXX 1:0 2:0 8. FK Spartak (Varna) 1:4 -:- 0:5 0:2 -:- 0:1 -:- XXX 4:1 9. Yunak (Varna) -:- 0:3* 1:7 -:- 0:8 -:- -:- -:- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top