Detsa (b.2002-03):
Elitna grupa (U-15) 2016/17

Bulgaria Elitna grupa (U-15): Severoiztochna zona Elitna grupa (U-15): Severozapadna zona Elitna grupa (U-15): Yugozapadna zona Elitna grupa (U-15): Yugoiztochna zona

Elitna grupa (U-15): Severoiztochna zona


                           Current matches:

26 April 2017, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST / Round 15:
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           2:0 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST / Round 17:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                    - 
Yunak (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                   - awd 
Ariston (Ruse) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen)                      - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          15   13   0   2   91:10   39     Republikansko [1 0 1  1:1  3, +81 overall GD]
 2. Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  14   13   0   1   43:2    39     Republikansko [1 0 1  1:1  3, +41 overall GD]
 3. Cherno more (Varna)                14   12   0   2   63:9    36     Republikansko
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 4. Spartak 1918 (Varna)               14    8   0   6   31:27   24                  
 5. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           14    7   0   7   38:37   21                  
 6. Shumen 2007 (Shumen)               14    5   0   9   23:54   15                  
 7. Ariston (Ruse)                     14    4   0  10   21:49   12                  
 8. FK Spartak (Varna)                 15    2   0  13   10:52    6                  
 9. Yunak (Varna)                      14    0   0  14    4:84    0 [*]              

Notes
  - Home venues:
    - Ariston - st."Lokomotiv", Ruse;
    - Dunav 2010 - Gradski stadion, Ruse;
    - Spartak 1918 - st."Spartak", Varna (rounds 1-9), in Ezerovo (rounds 10-18);
    - FK Spartak - st."Lokomotiv", Varna;
    - Cherno more - st."Korabostroitel", kv.Asparuhovo, Varna;
    - Shumen 2007 - st."Panayot Volov", Shumen;
    - Yunak - in Aksakovo (rounds 1-9), in Ezerovo (rounds 10-18).
  - On 7 April 2017 Yunak (Varna) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.


Elitna grupa (U-15): Severozapadna zona


                           Current matches:

27 April 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST / Round 15:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Spartak (Pleven)               1:2 
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)    13:1 
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Vratsa)                   2:0 
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Liteks (Lovech)                       0:3 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Botev (Vratsa)                     13    8   2   3   39:7    26 [0 1 0  0:0  1, +32 overall GD]
 2. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)           12    7   5   0   32:2    26 [0 1 0  0:0  1, +30 overall GD]
 3. Montana 1921 (Montana)             14    7   4   3   31:16   25 [1 1 0  3:2  4]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 4. Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)      13    7   4   2   32:8    25 [0 1 1  2:3  1]
 5. Liteks (Lovech)                    12    7   3   2   27:10   24
 6. Spartak (Pleven)                   14    6   1   7   25:29   19
 7. Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                  14    5   2   7   17:22   17
 8. Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)              13    1   0  12    5:78    3
 9. Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)           13    0   1  12    9:45    1


Elitna grupa (U-15): Yugozapadna zona


                           Current matches:

26 April 2017, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST / Round 25:
Levski (Sofia) - Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)                 4:0 
Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               0:5 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                 4:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                    2:0 
Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)           5:0 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)             4:0 
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                  3:0 awd 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST / Round 26:
Lavchetata (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   - 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)        - 
Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Chavdar (Etropole)                   - 
DIT Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                      - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                 - 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                    - 
Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia)                    - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Levski (Sofia)                     23   23   0   0  107:11   69     Republikansko
 2. CSKA (Sofia)                       23   15   6   2   83:15   51     Republikansko [1 1 0  2:1  4]
 3. Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                24   16   3   5   77:25   51     Republikansko [0 1 1  1:2  1]
 4. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             24   15   3   6   63:36   48                  
 5. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)            23   14   4   5   45:26   46                  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 6. Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                24   11   2  11   45:44   35                  
 7. Septemvri (Sofia)                  23    9   7   7   46:33   34                  
 8. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)          24   10   3  11   48:39   33                  
 9. Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad)           24    8   5  11   27:50   29                  
10. Chavdar (Etropole)                 23    7   6  10   27:46   27                  
11. Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              23    6   2  15   23:72   20                  
12. Vitosha (Bistritsa)                23    5   1  17   22:85   16                  
13. Elit Sofia (Sofia)                 23    3   3  17   30:69   12                  
14. DIT Sport (Sofia)                  23    2   2  19   15:75    8                  
15. Lavchetata (Sofia)                 23    6   3  14   20:52   21 [*]              

Notes
  - On 23 April 2017 Lavchetata (Sofia) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.


Elitna grupa (U-15): Yugoiztochna zona


                           Current matches:

26 April 2017, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST / Round 15:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv)                   0:9 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST / Round 18:
Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)               - 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST / Round 18:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Pomorie (Pomorie)               - 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Levski (Karlovo)              - 
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        - 
Neftohimik Burgas 1962 (Burgas) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)        - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Botev (Plovdiv)                    16   14   1   1   74:7    43  Republikansko
 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           16   13   1   2   49:5    40  Republikansko
 3. Beroe (Stara Zagora)               15   11   0   4   44:19   33  Republikansko
 4. Neftohimik Burgas 1962 (Burgas)    15    9   2   4   26:14   29               
 5. Maritsa (Plovdiv)                  15    6   2   7   21:37   20               
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 6. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         14    6   1   7   26:19   19               
 7. Burgas sport (Burgas)              15    5   3   7   16:33   18               
 8. Levski (Karlovo)                   15    4   4   7   23:30   16               
 9. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        14    4   2   8   14:37   14               
10. Vereya (Stara Zagora)              15    1   1  13    5:54    4               
11. Pomorie (Pomorie)                  14    0   1  13    3:46    1