Detsa (born 2001-02): Elitna grupa (U-15) - Severoiztochna zona 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |
        | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Cherno more (Varna)                16   12   1   3   51:7    37  Republikansko
 2. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          16   11   2   3   33:17   35  Republikansko
 3. Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  16    5   5   6   17:23   20  Republikansko
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 4. Spartak 1918 (Varna)               16    5   2   9   14:28   17               
 5. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           16    0   4  12    8:48    4               

Notes
  - The teams play their home matches at the following venues:
    - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - at the "Druzhba" stadium in Dobrich;
    - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - at the "Dunav" stadium in Ruse;
    - Cherno more (Varna) - at the "Korabostroitel" stadium in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna;
    - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - at the "Ludogorets" sports complex in Razgrad;
    - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - at the "Spartak" stadium in Varna.


                           Round 1

12 September 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            6:1 
12 September 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)             2:1 
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye

                           Round 2

19 September 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna)                   0:2 
19 September 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          0:1 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                                  bye

                           Round 3

26 September 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                4:0 
26 September 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              0:2 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                                 bye

                           Round 4

3 October 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           0:0 
3 October 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)           2:1 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                                         bye

                           Round 5

10 October 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      1:2 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                  1:0 
Cherno more (Varna)                                       bye

                           Round 6

17 October 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
in Ruse, "Dunav" st.:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             1:1 
17 October 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna)            0:6 
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye

                           Round 7

26 October 2015, Monday, 11:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)          4:0 
26 October 2015, Monday, 14:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   3:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                                  bye

                           Round 8

7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                1:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              2:2 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                                 bye

                           Round 9

14 November 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           3:0 
14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)           0:1 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                                         bye

                           Round 10

21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)      3:1 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  0:2 
Cherno more (Varna)                                       bye

                           Round 11

12 March 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)             1:0 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            6:0 
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye

                           Round 12

19 March 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna)                   1:0 
in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          3:4 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                                  bye

                           Round 13

26 March 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              0:0 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                6:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                                 bye

                           Round 14

2 April 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           2:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)           0:2 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                                         bye

                           Round 15

9 April 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      0:5 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                  1:1 
Cherno more (Varna)                                       bye

                           Round 16

16 April 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             1:1 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna)            1:1 
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye

                           Round 17

22 April 2016, Friday, 12:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)          3:0 
23 April 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   6:1 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                                  bye

                           Round 18

29 April 2016, Friday, 10:00 EEST:
in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                0:2 
30 April 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              4:2 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                                 bye

                           Round 19

7 May 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           3:0 
12 May 2016, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)           0:4 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                                         bye

                           Round 20

14 May 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)      4:0 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  2:0 
Cherno more (Varna)                                       bye

top


Detsa (born 2001-02): Elitna grupa (U-15) - Severoiztochna zona 2015/16 - Results grid

---------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5. 
---------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Cherno more (Varna)                XXX  3:0  3:0  4:0  6:1 
                                       XXX  3:0  6:1  6:0  6:0 
 2. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          2:1  XXX  2:1  4:0  3:1 
                                       0:2  XXX  1:0  3:0  4:0 
 3. Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  0:2  1:1  XXX  1:0  2:2 
                                       1:0  1:1  XXX  1:1  4:2 
 4. Spartak 1918 (Varna)               1:0  0:1  0:2  XXX  0:0 
                                       0:2  3:4  2:0  XXX  2:0 
 5. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           0:6  1:2  0:2  0:1  XXX 
                                       1:1  0:5  0:0  0:4  XXX 
---------------------------------------------------------------

top