OFG Ruse 2016/17


OFG Ruse - iztok

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST / Round 19:
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Sokol (Chervena voda)                 - 
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Marten (Marten)                  - 
Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)    - 
Botev (Vetovo) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                        - awd 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Dunarit (Nikolovo)                 14   10   3   1   52:14   33       
 2. Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) 13    8   4   1   36:14   28       
 3. Sokol (Chervena voda)              13    8   1   4   37:20   25        [1 1 0  7:5  4]
 4. Marten (Marten)                    14    8   1   5   30:22   25        [0 1 1  5:7  1]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5. Spartak (Hotantsa)                 15    7   3   5   30:32   24       
 6. Dunav (Slivo pole)                 13    7   2   4   31:17   23       
 7. Smirnenski (Smirnenski)            14    6   1   7   22:36   19 [+]   
 8. Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)        15    3   2  10   19:39   11       
 9. Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                14    2   2  10   16:37    8       
10. Botev (Vetovo)                     13    0   1  12    6:48    1    [*]
--. Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo)               0    0   0   0    0:0     -    [*]
--. Urozhay (Pirgovo)                   0    0   0   0    0:0     - [+][*]

Notes
  - Vihar (Semerdzhievo), 4th last season; withdraws.
  - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) and Urozhay (Pirgovo) join the group.
  - Just before the start of the season Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) and Urozhay (Pirgovo) withdraw. Their matches are annulled and their opponents until the end of the season bye.
  - Botev (Vetovo) withdraws at the winter break. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Urozhay (Pirgovo) - Sokol (Chervena voda)                 annulled 
Marten (Marten) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)             1:0 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Spartak (Hotantsa)                   5:0 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo)                annulled 
Botev (Vetovo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                      0:2 
Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)       4:0 

                           Round 2

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)           5:1 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula)           0:4 
Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) - Botev (Vetovo)                    annulled 
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                   2:3 
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)          2:8 
Urozhay (Pirgovo) - Marten (Marten)                       annulled 

                           Round 3

25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Marten (Marten) - Sokol (Chervena voda)                   2:4 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Urozhay (Pirgovo)                    annulled 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)          3:0 
Botev (Vetovo) - Spartak (Hotantsa)                       2:2 
Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo)         annulled 
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)             1:0 

                           Round 8 - match brought forward

25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)   1:1 

                           Round 4

1 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)               4:0 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)           annulled 
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)   0:2 
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Botev (Vetovo)              5:0 
Urozhay (Pirgovo) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                    annulled 
Marten (Marten) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)                      1:2 

                           Round 10 - match brought forward

2 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)              5:0 

                           Round 5

9 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Sokol (Chervena voda)                5:1 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Marten (Marten)                      3:0 
Botev (Vetovo) - Urozhay (Pirgovo)                        annulled 
Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)   5:0 
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Spartak (Hotantsa)              2:3 
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo)               annulled 

                           Round 6

15 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo)             annulled 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                  4:2 
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)     2:3 
Urozhay (Pirgovo) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)    annulled 
Marten (Marten) - Botev (Vetovo)                          2:1 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                   postponed 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                   3:2 

                           Round 11 - match brought forward

16 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Sokol (Chervena voda)         2:1 

                           Round 7

23 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Sokol (Chervena voda)                2:1 
Botev (Vetovo) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)                       0:7 
Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Marten (Marten)      postponed 
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Urozhay (Pirgovo)               annulled 
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)         1:3 
Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) - Spartak (Hotantsa)                annulled 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Marten (Marten)      3:1 

                           Round 8

25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)   1:1 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Spartak (Hotantsa)                4:0 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo)       annulled 
Urozhay (Pirgovo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                   annulled 
Marten (Marten) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)                 4:0 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)   brought forward 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Botev (Vetovo)                       3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 10 - matches brought forward

5 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)       6:0 (3:0) 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                  6:0 
Botev (Vetovo) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)       0:6 

                           Round 9

12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Vetovo) - Sokol (Chervena voda)                    0:4 
Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Dunav (Slivo pole)   1:0 
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)              1:1 
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Marten (Marten)                     2:5 
Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) - Urozhay (Pirgovo)                 annulled 
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)          2:0 

                           Round 10

2 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)              5:0 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)       6:0 (3:0) 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                  6:0 
Botev (Vetovo) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)       0:6 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)       brought forward 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Urozhay (Pirgovo) - Spartak (Hotantsa)                    annulled 
Marten (Marten) - Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo)                   annulled 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                  brought forward 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)              brought forward 
Botev (Vetovo) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)       brought forward 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                   3:2 

                           Round 11

16 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Sokol (Chervena voda)         2:1 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Botev (Vetovo)                  5:3 
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Marten (Marten)                      1:0 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Sokol (Chervena voda)         brought forward 
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                  1:1 
Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)                annulled 
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Urozhay (Pirgovo)           annulled 

                           Round 7 - postponed match

27 November 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Marten (Marten)      3:1 

                           Round 12

12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Marten (Marten)             1:2 
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)                   1:1 
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Botev (Vetovo)                      3:0 awd 
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula)       4:1 
Sokol (Chervena voda)                                     bye
Dunav (Slivo pole)                                        bye

                           Round 13

19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Sokol (Chervena voda)           1:2 
Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)           3:3 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Spartak (Hotantsa)                   5:0 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)          5:1 
Botev (Vetovo)                                            bye
Marten (Marten)                                           bye

                           Round 14

25 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Marten (Marten)                   3:3 
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Dunav (Slivo pole)          1:1 
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Botev (Vetovo)                       3:0 awd 
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)             0:1 
Dunarit (Nikolovo)                                        bye
Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)                        bye

                           Round 15

2 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Sokol (Chervena voda)               1:2 
Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Spartak (Hotantsa)   3:3 
Botev (Vetovo) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)              0:3 awd 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Marten (Marten)                      1:2 
Smirnenski (Smirnenski)                                   bye
Dunav (Slivo pole)                                        bye

                           Round 16

8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)                0:3 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Marten (Marten) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                      4:1 
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula)   1:1 
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)              6:2 
Botev (Vetovo)                                            bye
Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                                       bye

                           Round 17

16 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Spartak (Hotantsa)                  1:3 
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)     1:0 
Botev (Vetovo) - Marten (Marten)                          0:3 awd 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)                   2:4 
Sokol (Chervena voda)                                     bye
Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)                        bye

                           Round 18

23 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                 - 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Botev (Vetovo)                        - awd 
Marten (Marten) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)       - 
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)          - 
Smirnenski (Smirnenski)                                   bye
Spartak (Hotantsa)                                        bye

                           Round 19

30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Hotantsa) - Sokol (Chervena voda)                 - 
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Marten (Marten)                  - 
Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)    - 
Botev (Vetovo) - Dunav (Slivo pole)                        - awd 
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)                               bye
Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                                       bye

                           Round 20

6 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Botev (Vetovo)                     - awd 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse)    - 
Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)               - 
Marten (Marten) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                      - 
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Spartak (Hotantsa)           - 

                           Round 21

14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Sokol (Chervena voda)        - 
Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Dunarit (Nikolovo)                   - 
Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Dunav (Slivo pole)               - 
Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Botev (Vetovo)        - awd 
Spartak (Hotantsa)                                        bye
Marten (Marten)                                           bye

                           Round 22

20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol (Chervena voda) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula)          - 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Vetovo) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski)                   - awd 
Dunav (Slivo pole) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik)                   - 
Marten (Marten) - Spartak (Hotantsa)                       - 
Dunarit (Nikolovo)                                        bye
Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse)                               bye

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dunarit (Nikolovo) XXX 1:1 5:1 1:2 5:0 3:2 -:- 5:1 6:0 -:- --- --- 2. Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) -:- XXX 2:1 3:1 3:3 1:0 4:0 5:0 3:3 -:- --- --- 3. Sokol (Chervena voda) 0:3 -:- XXX 3:3 4:0 -:- 5:1 6:0 4:0 -:- --- --- 4. Marten (Marten) 1:2 -:- 2:4 XXX -:- 4:1 4:0 1:0 -:- 2:1 --- --- 5. Spartak (Hotantsa) 1:1 0:2 -:- 1:0 XXX 2:3 6:2 2:0 4:2 3:0* --- --- 6. Dunav (Slivo pole) 2:4 -:- 2:1 3:0 5:0 XXX 5:0 3:0 -:- 3:0* --- --- 7. Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 1:1 4:1 1:2 -:- 2:3 -:- XXX 1:0 1:0 5:3 --- --- 8. Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) 2:8 1:1 -:- 1:2 -:- 1:1 2:3 XXX -:- 5:0 --- --- 9. Yudelnik (Yudelnik) -:- 0:4 1:2 2:5 1:3 1:1 0:1 1:3 XXX 3:0* --- --- 10. Botev (Vetovo) 0:7 0:6 0:4 0:3* 2:2 -:- -:- 0:3* 0:2 XXX --- --- 11. Glodzhevo (Glodzhevo) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --- 12. Urozhay (Pirgovo) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

OFG Ruse - zapad

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST / Round 19:
Benkovski (Byala) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                       - 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)              - 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Levski (Novgrad)                 - 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Botev (Koprivets)                    - 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Dunav (Batin)                     - 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Atletik (Trastenik)               - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)             17   15   1   1   49:13   46       
 2. Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            17   12   3   2   49:13   39 [-]   
 3. Dunav (Batin)                      17   12   1   4   47:28   37       
 4. Botev (Koprivets)                  17   11   1   5   40:23   34       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5. Benkovski (Byala)                  17   11   0   6   82:21   33 [-][*]
 6. Borovo 2000 (Borovo)               17    7   3   7   29:25   24       
 7. Atletik (Trastenik)                17    4   2  11   17:37   14        [2 0 1  6:5  6]
 8. Yantra (Dolna Studena)             17    3   5   9   20:40   14        [1 1 1  4:3  4]
 9. Levski (Novgrad)                   17    3   5   9   26:54   14        [1 1 2  6:8  4]
10. Yantra (Tsenovo)                   17    3   4  10   21:60   13       
11. Levski (Karamanovo)                17    3   3  11   18:46   12       
12. Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)             17    3   2  12   15:53   11       

Notes
  - Dve mogili (Dve mogili), 14th and relegated from Severoiztocha V AFG last season; joins OFG Ruse.
  - Benkovski (Byala), 8th in Severoiztochna V AFG last season; withdraws and joins OFG Ruse.

                           Round 1

11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Novgrad) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                       2:2 
Botev (Koprivets) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                  0:1 
Dunav (Batin) - Benkovski (Byala)                         2:1 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)              0:5 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)          0:2 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Levski (Karamanovo)              2:0 

                           Round 2

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Dunav (Batin)                      3:0 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Levski (Karamanovo)                    3:2 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)          2:0 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)           3:0 
Benkovski (Byala) - Atletik (Trastenik)                   6:0 
Levski (Novgrad) - Botev (Koprivets)                      1:3 

                           Round 3

25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Koprivets) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                      4:1 
Dunav (Batin) - Levski (Novgrad)                          5:0 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                1:3 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Benkovski (Byala)                1:5 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)           1:2 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)             0:5 

                           Round 4

1 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)             5:0 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                0:1 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Levski (Karamanovo)              1:0 
Benkovski (Byala) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)                5:1 
Levski (Novgrad) - Atletik (Trastenik)                    5:1 
Botev (Koprivets) - Dunav (Batin)                         6:2 

                           Round 5

9 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Dunav (Batin) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                          3:0 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Botev (Koprivets)                   1:0 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Levski (Novgrad)                 1:2 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)             1:1 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Benkovski (Byala)                   2:1 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)          1:1 

                           Round 6

15 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Levski (Karamanovo)                6:1 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)                 0:7 
Benkovski (Byala) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)               1:3 
Levski (Novgrad) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)                 0:3 
Botev (Koprivets) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)                2:0 
Dunav (Batin) - Atletik (Trastenik)                       4:2 

                           Round 7

23 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Atletik (Trastenik) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                    1:1 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Dunav (Batin)                    0:2 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Botev (Koprivets)                1:3 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Levski (Novgrad)                    2:2 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)            2:0 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Benkovski (Byala)                2:1 

                           Round 8

29 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)             0:1 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Benkovski (Byala)                      0:4 
Levski (Novgrad) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                2:2 
Botev (Koprivets) - Levski (Karamanovo)                   3:0 
Dunav (Batin) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)                    4:0 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)              1:1 

                           Round 9

12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                 2:3 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Atletik (Trastenik)              0:2 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Dunav (Batin)                       2:4 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Botev (Koprivets)               0:0 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Levski (Novgrad)                 5:2 
Benkovski (Byala) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                  7:0 

                           Round 10

20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                   1:0 
Levski (Novgrad) - Benkovski (Byala)                      0:7 
Botev (Koprivets) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)                2:3 
Dunav (Batin) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                   4:6 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Levski (Karamanovo)                 0:1 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)           2:1 

                           Round 11

26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Levski (Novgrad)                   4:0 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                 1:1 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)              0:1 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Atletik (Trastenik)             2:1 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Dunav (Batin)                    3:0 
Benkovski (Byala) - Botev (Koprivets)                     8:0 

                           Round 12

11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Botev (Koprivets)                  1:3 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Levski (Novgrad)                       5:7 
Benkovski (Byala) - Dunav (Batin)                         2:3 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Atletik (Trastenik)              2:0 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)          7:0 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)              2:2 

                           Round 13

19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Karamanovo) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                    2:2 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)          2:1 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)           2:3 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Benkovski (Byala)                   3:2 
Dunav (Batin) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                      1:1 
Botev (Koprivets) - Levski (Novgrad)                      7:0 

                           Round 14

25 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Botev (Koprivets)                      2:4 
Levski (Novgrad) - Dunav (Batin)                          1:2 
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Atletik (Trastenik)                1:0 
Benkovski (Byala) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)               13:1 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)           2:0 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Levski (Karamanovo)             3:0 awd 

                           Round 15

2 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                8:0 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)              0:3 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Benkovski (Byala)                2:10 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)             2:1 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Levski (Novgrad)                    3:0 
Dunav (Batin) - Botev (Koprivets)                         1:0 

                           Round 16

8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)             2:2 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Dunav (Batin)                          0:7 
Botev (Koprivets) - Atletik (Trastenik)                   1:0 
Levski (Novgrad) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)                 1:1 
Benkovski (Byala) - Levski (Karamanovo)                   8:1 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)          1:4 

                           Round 17

16 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                 5:0 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Benkovski (Byala)               0:1 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                3:0 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Levski (Novgrad)                 1:1 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Botev (Koprivets)                1:2 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Dunav (Batin)                       1:3 

                           Round 18

23 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Atletik (Trastenik)                     - 
Dunav (Batin) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)                     - 
Botev (Koprivets) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)                 - 
Levski (Novgrad) - Levski (Karamanovo)                     - 
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)             - 
Benkovski (Byala) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)                 - 

                           Round 19

30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                       - 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)              - 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Levski (Novgrad)                 - 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Botev (Koprivets)                    - 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Dunav (Batin)                     - 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Atletik (Trastenik)               - 

                           Round 20

6 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Benkovski (Byala)                   - 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)                  - 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)               - 
Dunav (Batin) - Levski (Karamanovo)                        - 
Botev (Koprivets) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                - 
Levski (Novgrad) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)                  - 

                           Round 21

13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Yantra (Tsenovo)                    - 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala) - Levski (Novgrad)                       - 
Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Botev (Koprivets)                 - 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Dunav (Batin)                    - 
Levski (Karamanovo) - Atletik (Trastenik)                  - 
Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi)            - 

                           Round 22

21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Yantra (Tsenovo) - Yantra (Dolna Studena)                  - 
Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Levski (Karamanovo)               - 
Atletik (Trastenik) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)              - 
Dunav (Batin) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif)                     - 
Botev (Koprivets) - Benkovski (Byala)                      - 
Levski (Novgrad) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                    - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) XXX 1:4 3:0 -:- 2:1 -:- 2:0 2:0 5:2 5:0 1:0 3:0 2. Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 1:1 XXX -:- 0:0 0:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 -:- 8:0 3:0* 7:0 3. Dunav (Batin) -:- 4:6 XXX 1:0 2:1 1:1 4:2 4:0 5:0 3:0 -:- -:- 4. Botev (Koprivets) 2:3 -:- 6:2 XXX -:- 0:1 1:0 -:- 7:0 4:1 3:0 2:0 5. Benkovski (Byala) -:- 1:3 2:3 8:0 XXX 7:0 6:0 5:1 -:- -:- 8:1 13:1 6. Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 0:1 -:- 3:0 1:3 -:- XXX 1:0 2:2 4:0 -:- 6:1 5:0 7. Atletik (Trastenik) 0:5 -:- 1:3 1:0 3:2 1:3 XXX -:- 3:0 1:1 0:1 1:1 8. Yantra (Dolna Studena) 1:2 2:1 -:- 1:3 2:10 1:1 0:2 XXX 1:1 1:1 2:0 -:- 9. Levski (Novgrad) -:- 2:2 1:2 1:3 0:7 -:- 5:1 0:3 XXX 2:2 -:- 1:1 10. Yantra (Tsenovo) 0:7 0:1 0:7 2:4 0:4 1:0 -:- -:- 5:7 XXX 3:2 -:- 11. Levski (Karamanovo) 0:3 0:5 2:4 -:- 2:1 3:0 -:- 2:2 2:2 2:2 XXX 0:1 12. Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 2:3 0:2 0:2 1:2 1:5 2:1 -:- 2:1 1:2 2:3 -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top