Detsa (b.2002-03):
Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           16   11   5   0   31:10   38    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Botev (Plovdiv)                    16    9   6   1   39:3    33    
 3. Sokol (Markovo)                    16    9   4   3   32:11   31    
 4. Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)             16    6   6   4   22:14   24    
 5. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           16    6   4   6   31:31   22    
 6. Haskovo (Haskovo)                  16    4   8   4   20:17   20    
 7. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        16    5   1  10   17:26   16    
 8. Orleta (Pazardzhik)                16    2   0  14   17:70    6    
 9. Maritsa (Plovdiv)                  16    2   2  12    9:36    8 [*]

Notes
  - Botev (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Botev 1912" complex in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv.
  - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Plovdiv.
  - Maritsa (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Voysil.
  - Orleta (Pazardzhik) plays its home games at the "Georgi Benkovski" st. in Pazardzhik.
  - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Todor Diev" st. in Plovdiv.
  - At the winter break Maritsa (Plovdiv) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

17 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                  2:0 
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Plovdiv)                     0:10 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)    1:1 
17 September 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)              1:0 
Haskovo (Haskovo)                                         bye

                           Round 2

24 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)              3:0 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                       1:2 
24 September 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)              1:2 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             2:0 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                                  bye

                           Round 3

1 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                   1:4 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)      1:0 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                1:1 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Haskovo (Haskovo)              1:1 
Sokol (Markovo)                                           bye

                           Round 4

8 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)           2:1 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       0:0 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sokol (Markovo)                2:1 
10 October 2016, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         0:1 
Orleta (Pazardzhik)                                       bye

                           Round 5

15 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                       1:1 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)            2:3 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)              1:0 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                  1:0 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)                               bye

                           Round 6

22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)                     4:0 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       0:4 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                0:0 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    4:1 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                                  bye

                           Round 7

29 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo)             0:1 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                postponed 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                   postponed 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       postponed 
24 November 2016, Thursday, 12:00 EET:
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                   1:4 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       4:2 
3 December 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                2:2 
Botev (Plovdiv)                                           bye

                           Round 8

5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                1:1 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                     0:0 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Botev (Plovdiv)                0:4 
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)         3:0 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                                    bye

                           Round 9

12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)         2:0 
13 November 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)           0:1 
13 November 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)            3:1 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                         1:0 
Maritsa (Plovdiv)                                         bye

                           Round 7 - postponed matches

24 November 2016, Thursday, 12:00 EET:
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                   1:4 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       4:2 
3 December 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                2:2 

                           Round 10

24 March 2017, Friday, 16:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    2:0 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)              0:3 awd 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
in Markovo:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                  0:0 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)                    10:0 
Haskovo (Haskovo)                                         bye

                           Round 11

1 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)              2:4 
Sokol (Markovo) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                       3:0 awd 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo)              1:0 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv)             0:2 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                                  bye

                           Round 12

7 April 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      2:1 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)                   0:3 awd 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                0:0 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)              3:3 
Sokol (Markovo)                                           bye

                           Round 13

13 April 2017, Thursday, 15:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                       1:1 
14 April 2017, Friday, 10:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)         1:1 
15 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)           3:0 awd 
15 April 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                2:0 
Orleta (Pazardzhik)                                       bye

                           Round 14

21 April 2017, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Sokol (Markovo)                       1:1 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                  0:0 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)              0:3 awd 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)            9:3 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)                               bye

                           Round 15

28 April 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)    3:1 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                       3:0 awd 
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Sokol (Markovo)                     0:7 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                3:1 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                                  bye

                           Round 16

5 May 2017, Friday, 14:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)                   3:0 
5 May 2017, Friday, 17:30 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             postponed 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                0:3 awd 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)       0:3 
25 May 2017, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             4:1 
Botev (Plovdiv)                                           bye

                           Round 17

13 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)         postponed 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EEST:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                0:0 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                3:2 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                     0:3 awd 
29 May 2017, Monday, 17:30 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)         2:1 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                                    bye

                           Round 18

20 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)           postponed 
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)            0:4 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)         postponed 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                         1:0 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)         2:2 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)           0:3 awd 
Maritsa (Plovdiv)                                         bye

                           Round 16 - postponed match

25 May 2017, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)             4:1 

                           Round 18 - postponed matches

27 May 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)         2:2 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)           0:3 awd 

                           Round 17 - postponed match

29 May 2017, Monday, 17:30 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)         2:1 

Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) XXX 1:1 3:2 1:1 4:2 1:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 2. Botev (Plovdiv) 0:0 XXX 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 10:0 3:0* 3. Sokol (Markovo) 1:1 1:0 XXX 2:0 2:0 1:1 4:1 4:0 3:0* 4. Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 0:1 0:0 0:0 XXX 2:0 3:1 2:1 3:0 2:2 5. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 0:3 0:4 2:1 2:2 XXX 1:1 4:1 9:3 1:0 6. Haskovo (Haskovo) 1:2 0:0 1:1 0:0 3:3 XXX 0:3* 3:0 0:0 7. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:1 0:2 0:1 1:0 3:1 0:1 XXX 2:1 3:0* 8. Orleta (Pazardzhik) 0:4 0:10 0:7 2:4 2:3 1:4 3:0 XXX 1:4 9. Maritsa (Plovdiv) 0:3* 0:4 1:2 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 2:1 0:3* XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top