Detsa (b.2002-03):
Burgas - Oblastna grupa 2016/17


Parva podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         18   17   0   1   82:9    51
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Nesebar (Nesebar)                  18   13   1   4   59:25   40 [1 0 1  8:3  3]
 3. Yambol 2004 (Yambol)               18   13   1   4   64:28   40 [1 0 1  3:8  3]
 4. Karnobat (Karnobat)                18   13   0   5   70:24   39
 5. Pomorie (Pomorie)                  18    8   2   8   33:34   26
 6. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           18    8   1   9   35:34   25
 7. Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)  18    6   2  10   45:42   20
 8. Lokomotiv (Burgas)                 18    4   3  11   30:50   15
 9. Sveti Nikola (Burgas)              18    2   1  15   10:96    7
10. Sozopol (Sozopol)                  18    0   1  17   16:102   1

                           Round 1

17 September 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Karnobat (Karnobat)   0:4 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)           10:0 
17 September 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)                    5:2 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)           1:4 
Pomorie (Pomorie)                                         bye
Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                                     bye

                           Round 2

22 September 2016, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)     3:2 
24 September 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)             3:0 
24 September 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                 2:3 
24 September 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)          2:1 
Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                                      bye
Nesebar (Nesebar)                                         bye

                           Round 3

1 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie)            6:0 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)               0:10 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                     7:1 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)                 3:1 
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)                         bye
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                                  bye

                           Round 4

8 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              1:10 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                   1:2 
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)     0:5 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                 5:1 
Lokomotiv (Burgas)                                        bye
Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                                      bye

                           Round 5

15 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)          0:3 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                     1:0 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)            1:2 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                 12:0 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                                bye
Lokomotiv (Burgas)                                        bye

                           Round 6

22 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                3:0 
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Nesebar (Nesebar)     0:1 
in Vetren:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)       10:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              0:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
in Tsarevo:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)                    postponed 
1 November 2016, Tuesday, 14:00 EET:
in Burgas, "Lazur" st. - auxiliary field:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)                    2:5 

                           Round 7

29 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                  2:0 
Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                  1:4 
1 November 2016, Tuesday, 10:00 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)            1:2 
1 November 2016, Tuesday, 11:00 EET:
in kv.Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)       2:0 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                                     bye
Sozopol (Sozopol)                                         bye

                           Round 6 - postponed match

1 November 2016, Tuesday, 14:00 EET:
in Burgas, "Lazur" st. - auxiliary field:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)                    2:5 

                           Round 8

5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)                    2:1 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                 1:7 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)           2:2 
7 November 2016, Monday, 11:30 EET:
in Kameno:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)     3:0 
Sozopol (Sozopol)                                         bye
Karnobat (Karnobat)                                       bye

                           Round 9

5 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
in Tsarevo:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   1:7 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)    2:2 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)          2:0 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         1:2 
Nesebar (Nesebar)                                         bye
Pomorie (Pomorie)                                         bye

                           Round 11 - match brought forward

14 November 2016, Monday, 11:00 EET:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                   5:0 

                           Round 10

17 November 2016, Thursday, 10:00 EET:
in Burgas, "Lazur" st.:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)           4:1 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              3:0 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
in Rudnik:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)              0:4 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                     1:1 
Karnobat (Karnobat)                                       bye
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)                         bye

                           Round 11

14 November 2016, Monday, 11:00 EET:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                   5:0 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                2:2 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)     0:9 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                   brought forward 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                  3:2 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                                  bye
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                                bye

                           Round 12

11 March 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)   3:1 
Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                    1:1 
11 March 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)            0:7 
11 March 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           3:0 
Pomorie (Pomorie)                                         bye
Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                                     bye

                           Round 13

18 March 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)          4:0 
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Pomorie (Pomorie)     5:0 
18 March 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
in Rudnik:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                 1:0 
18 March 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)             1:0 
Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                                      bye
Nesebar (Nesebar)                                         bye

                           Round 14

25 March 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)              10:0 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                     0:3 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                 0:4 
27 March 2017, Monday, 15:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)            0:4 
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)                         bye
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                                  bye

                           Round 15

1 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   4:1 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)              2:1 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                 0:10 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)     2:0 
Lokomotiv (Burgas)                                        bye
Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                                      bye

                           Round 16

8 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)          6:0 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)            4:5 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                     4:1 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                  1:7 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                                bye
Lokomotiv (Burgas)                                        bye

                           Round 17

14 April 2017, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                    5:1 
15 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                2:0 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)     6:5 
15 April 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie)              0:3 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)        0:3 

                           Round 18

22 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)       0:2 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)                  5:0 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)            3:1 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                  0:2 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                                     bye
Sozopol (Sozopol)                                         bye

                           Round 19

29 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)           6:0 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                 3:0 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)     1:2 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                    0:2 
Sozopol (Sozopol)                                         bye
Karnobat (Karnobat)                                       bye

                           Round 20

6 May 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)    6:1 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                   6:2 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)          0:7 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)         8:0 
Nesebar (Nesebar)                                         bye
Pomorie (Pomorie)                                         bye

                           Round 21

13 May 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
in Burags, "Chernomorets" st.:
Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)           2:6 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
in Balgarovo:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)              1:5 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
in Tsarevo:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                     0:3 
Yambol 2004 (Yambol) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)              9:2 
Karnobat (Karnobat)                                       bye
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)                         bye

                           Round 22

20 May 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Sozopol (Sozopol)     4:3 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   0:3 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Yambol 2004 (Yambol)                  6:0 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (Burgas)                0:3 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)                                  bye
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                                bye

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) XXX 3:1 8:0 4:0 6:0 3:0 2:0 4:1 10:0 10:0 2. Nesebar (Nesebar) 1:2 XXX 6:0 4:1 1:0 3:0 6:5 5:2 3:0 7:1 3. Yambol 2004 (Yambol) 1:2 3:2 XXX 2:0 2:0 3:0 6:0 3:1 9:2 12:0 4. Karnobat (Karnobat) 2:1 1:2 3:0 XXX 5:0 4:5 3:1 5:0 10:0 6:2 5. Pomorie (Pomorie) 0:4 4:1 0:2 0:3 XXX 0:0 3:2 2:1 5:1 1:1 6. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:2 1:5 1:4 1:2 0:3 XXX 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 7. Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) 0:5 0:1 2:2 0:4 5:0 0:2 XXX 6:1 6:0 4:3 8. Lokomotiv (Burgas) 2:6 1:1 0:4 1:4 0:2 3:0 2:2 XXX 2:2 5:1 9. Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 0:3 1:7 0:4 0:10 0:10 0:7 0:3 0:3 XXX 1:0 10. Sozopol (Sozopol) 0:7 0:3 1:7 1:7 0:3 1:10 0:9 2:5 2:3 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Vtora podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Zvezdichka (Burgas)                18   13   1   4   42:16   40
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Nesebar (Nesebar)                  18   13   0   5   56:33   39
 3. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         18   12   1   5   64:22   37
 4. Burgas sport (Burgas)              18   10   3   5   50:29   33 [2 0 0  8:4  6]
 5. Vihar (Aytos)                      18   11   0   7   86:38   33 [0 0 2  4:8  0]
 6. Karnobat (Karnobat)                18    8   1   9   43:47   25
 7. Lokomotiv (Karnobat)               18    7   1  10   41:51   22
 8. Ropotamo (Primorsko)               18    5   2  11   48:71   17
 9. Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)            18    4   4  10   24:45   16
10. Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)      18    0   1  17   11:113   1

                           Round 1

25 September 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         1:7 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Vihar (Aytos) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                        13:0 
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (Karnobat)              5:4 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)                 postponed 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)   1:1 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)                 0:1 

                           Round 2

1 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Karnobat) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)               5:2 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)         7:1 
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)             postponed 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)          7:0 
Vihar (Aytos) - Burgas sport (Burgas)                     3:6 
30 November 2016, Wednesday, 10:00 EET:
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)             2:0 

                           Round 3

9 October 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Vihar (Aytos)                      2:3 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                 1:2 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Lokomotiv (Karnobat)               11:0 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)      0:2 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)       1:6 

                           Round 4

16 October 2016, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)              4:2 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)                   3:2 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor)   13:1 
Lokomotiv (Karnobat) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)            1:2 
Vihar (Aytos) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                      11:1 

                           Round 5

22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                  3:1 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Burgas sport (Burgas)               0:5 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Vihar (Aytos)                   0:4 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Lokomotiv (Karnobat)      1:3 
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)          0:2 

                           Round 6

29 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                5:3 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)            1:0 
Lokomotiv (Karnobat) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)                1:2 
Vihar (Aytos) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)            13:1 
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)           6:0 

                           Round 7

4 November 2016, Friday, 10:30 EET:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                   0:3 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 09:30 EET:
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)            1:1 
in Kameno:
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos)                       3:0 
7 November 2016, Monday, 10:00 EET:
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Burgas sport (Burgas)     0:4 
in kv.Vetren, Burgas:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (Karnobat)         1:2 

                           Round 8

12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Lokomotiv (Karnobat)                  2:3 
Vihar (Aytos) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                2:1 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)             1:4 
14 November 2016, Monday, 10:00 EET:
in Kameno:
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)               0:2 
14 November 2016, Monday, 10:30 EET:
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)      6:2 

                           Round 9

19 November 2016, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
in Kameno:
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)                3:0 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Nesebar (Nesebar)               1:2 
in kv.Vetren, Burgas:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas)        1:2 
Lokomotiv (Karnobat) - Vihar (Aytos)                      2:1 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Karnobat (Karnobat)       1:5 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

27 November 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)                 0:1 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

30 November 2016, Wednesday, 10:00 EET:
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)             2:0 

                           Round 10

27 March 2017, Monday, 09:30 EEST:
in Kameno:
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                 2:0 
27 March 2017, Monday, 10:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Vihar (Aytos)                         3:0 
Lokomotiv (Karnobat) - Burgas sport (Burgas)              0:3 
in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st.:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)         1:0 
27 March 2017, Monday, 10:30 EEST:
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)   0:2 

                           Round 11

2 April 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)          2:3 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Lokomotiv (Karnobat)               9:1 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Nesebar (Nesebar)         0:11 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)             0:3 
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos)                     2:1 

                           Round 12

9 April 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Karnobat) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                0:0 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Burgas sport (Burgas)                 3:1 
Vihar (Aytos) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)                      6:0 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)      2:2 
in Kameno:
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)       2:0 

                           Round 13

14 April 2017, Friday, 09:30 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Vihar (Aytos)                       3:2 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Burgas sport (Burgas)              4:4 
14 April 2017, Friday, 10:00 EEST:
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                   0:1 
Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)    0:8 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Lokomotiv (Karnobat)            0:3 

                           Round 14

23 April 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)                  6:1 
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)               0:1 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)                   7:2 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)          0:3 awd * 
* - awarded due to Chernomorets 1919 using an ineligible player.
23 April 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
in Klikach:
Lokomotiv (Karnobat) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)     11:0 

                           Round 15

29 April 2017, Saturday, 09:30 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)                8:2 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)            3:2 
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (Karnobat)                1:0 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Vihar (Aytos)             1:6 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Burgas sport (Burgas)           2:2 

                           Round 16

7 May 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)            1:6 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   1:3 
Vihar (Aytos) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)                       6:0 
in Klikach:
Lokomotiv (Karnobat) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         1:3 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
in Kameno:
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)     4:0 

                           Round 17

13 May 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)      1:8 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Karnobat) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                  0:3 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos)                7:3 
Zvezdichka (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas)               1:1 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Karnobat (Karnobat)             0:2 

                           Round 18

21 May 2017, Sunday, 09:30 EEST:
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Zvezdichka (Burgas)                1:9 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)               5:1 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)       3:0 
Burgas sport (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)        0:3 
Vihar (Aytos) - Lokomotiv (Karnobat)                      5:4 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Zvezdichka (Burgas) XXX 0:1 0:2 1:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 2. Nesebar (Nesebar) 3:2 XXX 1:0 3:1 3:0 1:3 2:3 6:1 5:1 7:1 3. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:3* 3:2 XXX 1:2 7:3 7:0 1:2 1:0 2:2 13:1 4. Burgas sport (Burgas) 0:2 1:2 0:3 XXX 2:1 0:1 5:4 4:2 6:0 4:0 5. Vihar (Aytos) 6:0 13:0 2:1 3:6 XXX 11:1 5:4 6:0 7:2 13:1 6. Karnobat (Karnobat) 0:1 0:3 2:3 0:5 3:2 XXX 11:0 8:2 1:4 3:0 7. Lokomotiv (Karnobat) 1:2 0:3 1:3 0:3 2:1 0:0 XXX 5:2 1:2 11:0 8. Ropotamo (Primorsko) 1:9 3:1 1:7 4:4 2:3 5:3 9:1 XXX 1:6 6:2 9. Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 0:3 1:2 0:2 2:2 0:4 0:2 0:3 1:1 XXX 1:1 10. Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 1:6 0:11 0:8 0:4 1:6 1:5 1:3 1:8 0:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top