Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1998-99):
Varna - Zonalna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  16   13   1   2   58:13   40    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Kaliakra (Kavarna)                 16   11   2   3   50:17   35     [1 1 0  5:4  4]
 3. Volov (Shumen)                     16   11   2   3   53:20   35     [0 1 1  4:5  1]
 4. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    16    8   1   7   35:35   25     [1 1 0  2:1  4]
 5. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           16    7   4   5   32:23   25     [0 1 1  1:2  1]
 6. Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)           16    7   1   8   34:33   22    
 7. Spartak 1918 (Varna)               16    5   1  10   33:36   16    
 8. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)              16    4   0  12   23:64   12    
 9. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)         16    0   0  16    8:85    0    
--. Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)            3    0   0   3    0:21    - [*]

Notes
  - Volov (Shumen) plays its home games at the "Panayot Volov" stadium in Shumen.
  - Spartak 1918 (Varna) plays its home games at the "Spartak" stadium in Varna (rounds 1-9) and at the "Lokomotiv" stadium in Varna (rounds 1-18).
  - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) withdraws after round 4. Its results are annulled.

                           Round 1

7 September 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)              2:3 
7 September 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)      0:1 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Volov (Shumen)                 postponed 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              0:9  /annulled/ 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)           5:1 
9 November 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Volov (Shumen)                 2:3 

                           Round 2

14 September 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                3:6 
14 September 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)    4:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                  4:1 
Volov (Shumen) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)                 7:0  /annulled/ 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)       4:4 

                           Round 3

21 September 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)        2:3 
21 September 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)      5:1 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)       0:5  /annulled/ 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                     1:0 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                    0:1 

                           Round 4

28 September 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)   9:1 
28 September 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)           10:0 
Volov (Shumen) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                       1:2 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)           0:0 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)       annulled * 
* - initially postponed, then annulled following Aksakovo's withdrawal.

                           Round 5

5 October 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)      annulled 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)           0:2 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)             1:1 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Volov (Shumen)               postponed 
7 October 2016, Friday, 14:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                 2:7 
16 November 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Volov (Shumen)               0:10 

                           Round 6

12 October 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                    7:0 
12 October 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)       0:2 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)     8:1 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)             0:3 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)           annulled 

                           Round 7

19 October 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)          1:3 
19 October 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    2:1 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)             annulled 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)     1:7 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Volov (Shumen)                        2:2 

                           Round 8

26 October 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)          3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded on 22 February 2017.
26 October 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - Volov (Shumen)    1:2 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)     annulled 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                 1:3 
27 October 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              3:1 

                           Round 9

2 November 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)      7:1 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)         0:4 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)          annulled 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)              postponed 
Volov (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                 3:2 
23 November 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)              5:0 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

9 November 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Volov (Shumen)                 2:3 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

16 November 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Volov (Shumen)               0:10 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

23 November 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)              5:0 

                           Round 10

8 March 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)              3:2 
8 March 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)      1:1 
Volov (Shumen) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)                 3:0 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)           0:5 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                                         bye

                           Round 11

15 March 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                5:0 
15 March 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)    1:4 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  1:4 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)       1:0 
Volov (Shumen)                                            bye

                           Round 12

22 March 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)        4:1 
22 March 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)      2:1 
Volov (Shumen) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                     8:3 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                    1:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                                  bye

                           Round 13

29 March 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)   2:4 
29 March 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)            0:3 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Volov (Shumen)                       3:3 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           1:2 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)                                  bye

                           Round 14

5 April 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                 7:0 
5 April 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)           postponed 
Volov (Shumen) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)               3:0 
6 April 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)             1:3 
10 May 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)           0:3 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)                     bye

                           Round 15

12 April 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Volov (Shumen)                    postponed 
12 April 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)             postponed 
13 April 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)       3:0 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)     1:2 
17 May 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Volov (Shumen)                    0:2 
19 May 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)             3:0 
Spartak 1918 (Varna)                                      bye

                           Round 16

19 April 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)          postponed 
19 April 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)    3:2 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)     4:0 
Volov (Shumen) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                        1:0 
8 May 2017, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)          2:0 
Kaliakra (Kavarna)                                        bye

                           Round 17

26 April 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)          1:2 
26 April 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)    5:1 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              postponed 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                 3:1 
18 May 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              4:0 
Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)                                bye

                           Round 18

2 May 2017, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)      2:1 
3 May 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan)         9:0 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              3:4 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Volov (Shumen)                 3:0 
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)                                     bye

                           Round 16 - postponed match

8 May 2017, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)          2:0 

                           Round 14 - postponed match

10 May 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)           0:3 

                           Round 15 - postponed match

17 May 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Volov (Shumen)                    0:2 

                           Round 17 - postponed match

18 May 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              4:0 

                           Round 15 - postponed match

19 May 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)             3:0 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dunav 2010 (Ruse) XXX 1:0 2:2 3:0 4:0 5:0 4:1 7:0 10:0 --- 2. Kaliakra (Kavarna) 0:1 XXX 3:3 7:1 1:1 3:0 3:1 5:0 5:1 --- 3. Volov (Shumen) 1:0 1:2 XXX 5:1 3:2 3:0 8:3 7:0 3:0 (7:0) 4. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 0:2 2:1 1:2 XXX 1:1 2:1 3:2 9:1 4:0 --- 5. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 3:1 1:3 3:0 0:1 XXX 4:4 0:0 2:0 8:1 --- 6. Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) 3:4 0:3 2:3 5:1 1:0 XXX 0:3 3:0* 4:0 --- 7. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 1:4 1:3 1:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 XXX 2:3 9:0 --- 8. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 2:7 3:6 0:2 2:4 1:3 1:2 3:2 XXX 4:1 --- 9. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 0:3 0:5 0:10 1:4 1:2 1:7 0:4 2:3 XXX --- 10. Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) (0:9) --- --- --- (0:5) --- --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top