Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2000-01):
Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2016/17


Parva podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)             10    9   1   0   38:5    28    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           10    9   0   1   30:3    27    
 3. Trud (Trud)                        10    8   1   1   29:4    25    
 4. Maritsa (Plovdiv)                  10    7   0   3   39:9    21    
 5. Vihar (Stroevo)                    10    6   0   4   22:26   18    
 6. Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)           10    5   0   5   18:23   15    
 7. Atletik (Kuklen)                   10    3   0   7   12:25    9    
 8. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)           10    2   2   6   11:24    8    
 9. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)           10    2   1   7   10:24    7    
10. Gigant (Saedinenie)                10    1   1   8    7:37    4    
11. Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)       10    0   0  10    6:42    0    
--. Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)           1    0   0   1    1:18    - [*]

Notes
  - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) withdraws after round 1. Its results are annulled.

                           Round 1

8 September 2016, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)         1:0 
8 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Trud (Trud)                    0:6 
9 September 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)        3:0 awd 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)            18:1  /annulled/ 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Vihar (Stroevo)                0:3 
14 September 2016, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)               3:0 

                           Round 2

15 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Trud (Trud) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                    5:0 
16 September 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                   0:11 
17 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad) - Vihar (Stroevo)    2:5 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Atletik (Kuklen)              annulled 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)       3:0 awd 
22 September 2016, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)         0:2 

                           Round 3

22 September 2016, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)        annulled 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Trud (Trud)                             1:4 
22 September 2016, Thursday, 12:00 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       1:4 
22 September 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    4:0 
24 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)       2:1 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)          3:0 awd 

                           Round 4

29 September 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad) - Trud (Trud)        0:3 awd 
30 September 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)              1:6 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)      annulled 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Vihar (Stroevo)                7:0 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)       1:1 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                      7:2 

                           Round 5

6 October 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Trud (Trud) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                    postponed 
6 October 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                4:2 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad)   3:0 awd 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            3:0 awd 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)                1:0 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)      annulled 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Trud (Trud) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                    0:1 

                           Round 6

13 October 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Trud (Trud)                    0:4 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Vihar (Stroevo)               annulled 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)              5:0 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                 postponed 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)   1:5 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)            1:1 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                 0:3 awd 

                           Round 7

20 October 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)     9:0 awd 
Trud (Trud) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)                   annulled 
21 October 2016, Friday, 13:00 EEST:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                     4:0 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Atletik (Kuklen)               3:0 awd 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)       3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
23 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)              1:2 

                           Round 8

27 October 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Trud (Trud)                         1:2 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)         3:0 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)   3:5 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)               0:3 awd * 
* - initially 2:1, then awarded 0:3 against Atletik for using an
    ineligible player.
29 October 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)      annulled 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Stroevo)                       5:0 

                           Round 9

3 November 2016, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Trud (Trud) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                           1:0 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)         1:3 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                        3:0 awd 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform that they won't show up.
6 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)   3:0 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)      annulled 

                           Round 10

10 November 2016, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Stroevo)                  6:0 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Sokol-F (kv.D.Voden, As) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)      annulled 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)            1:3 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)       5:0 
14 November 2016, Monday, 12:00 EET:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)              0:1 
14 November 2016, Monday, 14:00 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Trud (Trud)                            0:3 

                           Round 11

17 November 2016, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Trud (Trud) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                      1:1 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)                5:2 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Gigant (Saedinenie)           annulled 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Atletik (Kuklen)               3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
20 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)   3:0 awd 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)              0:4 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

26 November 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Trud (Trud) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                    0:1 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

27 November 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                 0:3 awd 

                           Round 12

spring 2017:
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Gigant (Saedinenie)         - 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)              - 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Atletik (Kuklen)                - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)          - 
Trud (Trud) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)                     - 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                 - 

                           Round 13

Vihar (Stroevo) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad)     - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Trud (Trud)                     - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)        - 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)          - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)               - 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    - 

                           Round 14

Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)           - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Atletik (Kuklen)                     - 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)         - 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)        - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)        - 
Trud (Trud) - Vihar (Stroevo)                              - 

                           Round 15

Trud (Trud) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad)         - 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                 - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)        - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)       - 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)               - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                       - 

                           Round 16

Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad) - Atletik (Kuklen)    - 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                 - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)             - 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)       - 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Vihar (Stroevo)                 - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Trud (Trud)                     - 

                           Round 17

Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)    - 
Trud (Trud) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)                     - 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)                - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Gigant (Saedinenie)             - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)               - 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                  - 

                           Round 18

Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)      - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)                - 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)               - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Vihar (Stroevo)                      - 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Trud (Trud)                    - 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)        - 

                           Round 19

Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)    - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)       - 
Trud (Trud) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                          - 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                        - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Atletik (Kuklen)                - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)          - 

                           Round 20

Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)    - 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)          - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Vihar (Stroevo)                         - 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Trud (Trud)                            - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)             - 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)       - 

                           Round 21

Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Sokol-F (kv.D.Voden, As)       - 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Gigant (Saedinenie)             - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)               - 
Trud (Trud) - Atletik (Kuklen)                             - 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)                   - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)        - 

                           Round 22

Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)    - 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Vihar (Stroevo)                 - 
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Trud (Trud)                       - 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                - 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)               - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)            - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) XXX 1:0 -:- 4:2 6:0 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 9:0* --- 2. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) -:- XXX -:- -:- 7:0 3:0* 3:0* -:- 3:0* 3:0* -:- -:- 3. Trud (Trud) 1:1 0:1 XXX 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 5:0 -:- -:- -:- --- 4. Maritsa (Plovdiv) -:- 0:1 -:- XXX 5:0 5:0 7:2 -:- -:- -:- 3:0*(18:1) 5. Vihar (Stroevo) -:- -:- 1:4 -:- XXX 5:2 3:0* -:- 1:0 4:0 -:- -:- 6. Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) -:- -:- 0:6 -:- -:- XXX 3:0* 5:0 2:1 3:0* 3:0 -:- 7. Atletik (Kuklen) 0:3* -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX 0:3* 3:0 4:0 3:0* -:- 8. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 1:3 1:4 -:- 1:2 0:3 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:0* --- 9. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:2 -:- 0:4 0:4 -:- -:- -:- 1:1 XXX -:- -:- --- 10. Gigant (Saedinenie) 1:6 -:- 1:2 0:11 -:- -:- -:- 1:1 1:3 XXX 3:0* -:- 11. Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) -:- 1:5 0:3* -:- 2:5 -:- -:- -:- 3:5 -:- XXX --- 12. Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) -:- --- -:- -:- --- --- --- -:- -:- --- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Vtora podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Haskovo (Haskovo)                  11    9   1   1   47:8    28
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        10    9   0   1   54:4    27
 3. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           10    8   0   2   59:6    24
 4. Sokol (Markovo)                     9    7   2   0   40:4    23
 5. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            11    6   1   4   28:18   19
 6. Levski (Karlovo)                   11    6   0   5   31:19   18
 7. Yunayted (Plovdiv)                 11    5   0   6   18:19   15
 8. Krichim (Krichim)                  11    4   1   6   18:35   13
 9. Vihar (Belozem)                    11    2   2   7   14:48    8
10. Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)               11    1   2   8   11:40    5
11. Real (Plovdiv)                     11    1   1   9   12:36    4
12. Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya)             11    1   0  10   16:111   3

                           Round 1

10 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Real (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                        0:4 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem)               13:0 
Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya) - Yunayted (Plovdiv)               1:7 
Sokol (Markovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                 1:1 
Levski (Karlovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)            1:0 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim)                  0:4 

                           Round 2

16 September 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Yunayted (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                      0:4 
17 September 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Real (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                 0:3 awd 
17 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vihar (Belozem) - Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya)                  5:3 
17 September 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Krichim (Krichim)                     3:0 awd 
17 September 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                postponed 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)        postponed 
25 October 2016, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)        5:0 
16 November 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                2:1 

                           Round 3

21 September 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Yunayted (Plovdiv)                     2:0 
24 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya) - Real (Plovdiv)                   5:6 
in Belozem:
Sokol (Markovo) - Vihar (Belozem)                         5:0 
24 September 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
in Haskovo:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo)              1:2 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            3:2 
Krichim (Krichim) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)           postponed 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Krichim (Krichim) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)           1:3 

                           Round 4

30 September 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Yunayted (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                 5:0 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim)               4:2 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vihar (Belozem) - Levski (Karlovo)                        1:7 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)           1:2 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Real (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                          0:3 awd 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya)        19:0 

                           Round 5

5 October 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Karlovo) - Real (Plovdiv)                         postponed 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                postponed 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)     5:0 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem)                    2:2 
Krichim (Krichim) - Yunayted (Plovdiv)                    1:3 
11 October 2016, Tuesday, 16:30 EEST:
Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                1:15 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Karlovo) - Real (Plovdiv)                         2:1 

                           Round 6

14 October 2016, Friday, 11:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)               3:0 
14 October 2016, Friday, 12:15 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)               5:0 
14 October 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Yunayted (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)          0:4 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vihar (Belozem) - Krichim (Krichim)                       1:1 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya) - Sokol (Markovo)                  0:8 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Real (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                     1:1 

                           Round 7

21 October 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                       2:2 
in Banya:
Levski (Karlovo) - Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya)                13:0 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Yunayted (Plovdiv)              1:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Vihar (Belozem)             7:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           1:6 
Krichim (Krichim) - Real (Plovdiv)                        3:2 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

25 October 2016, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)        5:0 

                           Round 8

28 October 2016, Friday, 16:30 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Yunayted (Plovdiv)                    4:0 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Vihar (Belozem) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                 0:3 awd * 
* - initially 1:0, then awarded 0:3 against Vihar for using an ineligible
    player.
Real (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)              postponed 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim)              7:1 
Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)             4:3 
Sokol (Markovo) - Levski (Karlovo)                        postponed 
2 November 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Real (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)              0:7 
23 November 2016, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Levski (Karlovo)                        3:0 

                           Round 9

2 November 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
in Dabene:
Levski (Karlovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                      2:6 
3 November 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Yunayted (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem)                      2:1 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                    1:4 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)    2:1 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv)                  3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform that they won't show up.
6 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Krichim (Krichim) - Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya)                4:2 

                           Round 10

9 November 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
in Dabene:
Levski (Karlovo) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                   3:0 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)        3:0 
Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      0:19 
Sokol (Markovo) - Krichim (Krichim)                      10:0 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Vihar (Belozem)                       3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
14 November 2016, Monday, 14:30 EET:
Real (Plovdiv) - Yunayted (Plovdiv)                       0:1 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

16 November 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                2:1 

                           Round 11

17 November 2016, Thursday, 15:30 EET:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                  0:4 
18 November 2016, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Yunayted (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)             0:1 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Vihar (Belozem) - Real (Plovdiv)                          4:2 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 12:30 EET:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya)         12:0 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Krichim (Krichim) - Levski (Karlovo)                      1:0 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo)             postponed 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

23 November 2016, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Levski (Karlovo)                        3:0 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

26 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Karlovo) - Real (Plovdiv)                         2:1 

                           Round 3 - postponed match

27 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Krichim (Krichim) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)           1:3 

                           Round 12

spring 2017:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Real (Plovdiv)                         - 
Vihar (Belozem) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                 - 
Yunayted (Plovdiv) - Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya)                - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                  - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo)             - 
Krichim (Krichim) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                   - 

                           Round 13

Krichim (Krichim) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                      - 
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)         - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                 - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Yunayted (Plovdiv)                       - 
Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya) - Vihar (Belozem)                   - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv)                  - 

                           Round 14

Haskovo (Haskovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)               - 
Real (Plovdiv) - Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya)                    - 
Vihar (Belozem) - Sokol (Markovo)                          - 
Yunayted (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                      - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)             - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Krichim (Krichim)            - 

                           Round 15

Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)            - 
Krichim (Krichim) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                - 
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Yunayted (Plovdiv)                  - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Vihar (Belozem)                         - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Real (Plovdiv)                           - 
Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)          - 

                           Round 16

Haskovo (Haskovo) - Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya)                 - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                 - 
Real (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                          - 
Vihar (Belozem) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                     - 
Yunayted (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim)                     - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      - 

                           Round 17

Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Yunayted (Plovdiv)           - 
Krichim (Krichim) - Vihar (Belozem)                        - 
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv)                      - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)                - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya)                   - 

                           Round 18

Haskovo (Haskovo) - Sokol (Markovo)                        - 
Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya) - Levski (Karlovo)                  - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)            - 
Real (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim)                         - 
Vihar (Belozem) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)              - 
Yunayted (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)               - 

                           Round 19

Yunayted (Plovdiv) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                     - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem)                  - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Real (Plovdiv)               - 
Krichim (Krichim) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)               - 
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya)              - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Sokol (Markovo)                         - 

                           Round 20

Haskovo (Haskovo) - Levski (Karlovo)                       - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                     - 
Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya) - Krichim (Krichim)                 - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     - 
Real (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                   - 
Vihar (Belozem) - Yunayted (Plovdiv)                       - 

                           Round 21

Vihar (Belozem) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                        - 
Yunayted (Plovdiv) - Real (Plovdiv)                        - 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         - 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya)       - 
Krichim (Krichim) - Sokol (Markovo)                        - 
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo)                    - 

                           Round 22

Haskovo (Haskovo) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)                   - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Krichim (Krichim)                       - 
Sokol (Markovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)              - 
Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)           - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Yunayted (Plovdiv)              - 
Real (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem)                           - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Haskovo (Haskovo) XXX 1:2 -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 4:0 3:0* 3:0* -:- -:- -:- 2. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) -:- XXX 2:1 -:- 5:0 -:- -:- -:- 7:0 5:0 -:- -:- 3. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:2 -:- XXX -:- 3:0 5:0 -:- 7:1 13:0 -:- -:- 19:0 4. Sokol (Markovo) 2:2 -:- -:- XXX 1:1 3:0 -:- 10:0 5:0 -:- -:- -:- 5. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 2:1 1:0 4:2 -:- -:- 3:0*12:0 6. Levski (Karlovo) 2:6 1:0 -:- -:- -:- XXX 2:0 -:- -:- 3:0 2:1 13:0 7. Yunayted (Plovdiv) -:- 0:4 0:1 0:4 -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:1 5:0 -:- -:- 8. Krichim (Krichim) -:- 1:3 -:- -:- -:- 1:0 1:3 XXX -:- -:- 3:2 4:2 9. Vihar (Belozem) -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:3* 1:7 -:- 1:1 XXX -:- 4:2 5:3 10. Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) 0:4 -:- 1:6 1:4 3:2 -:- -:- 0:4 2:2 XXX -:- -:- 11. Real (Plovdiv) 0:4 0:7 0:3* 0:3* -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- 1:1 XXX -:- 12. Hisarya 2013 (Hisarya) 1:15 0:19 -:- 0:8 -:- -:- 1:7 -:- -:- 4:3 5:6 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top