Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.1999-00): Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2015/16


Yunoshi mladsha "A" (b.1999)

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)               18   14   1   3   52:22   43
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           18   13   1   4   67:23   40
 3. Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)               18   12   2   4   47:14   38
 4. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        18   11   2   5   40:23   35
 5. SK Maritsa (Plovdiv)               18    9   2   7   43:21   29
 6. Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)             18    9   1   8   36:28   28
 7. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           18    7   2   9   27:32   23
 8. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            18    4   2  12   26:32   14
 9. Maritsa 2003 (Manole)              18    3   1  14   24:44   10
10. Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)       18    1   0  17   12:135   3

Notes
  - The teams play their home matches as follows:
    - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - in Katunitsa;
    - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - at the "Yuriy Gagarin" stadium in Plovdiv;
    - SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) - at the English Language School field in Plovdiv (rounds 1-9) and in Milevo (rounds 10-18);
    - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - at the "Plovdiv" stadium in Plovdiv;
    - the other teams play their home matches at the venues where the club's men's team plays.


                           Round 1

18 September 2015, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)    10:1 
19 September 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)     0:4 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)              2:3 
19 September 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)           2:3 
19 September 2015, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - SK Maritsa (Plovdiv)           0:7 

                           Round 2

26 September 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)               1:1 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)    0:3 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)    1:5 
26 September 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)         1:1 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
in Trud:
SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)              1:1 

                           Round 3

30 September 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)   9:1 
2 October 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)             1:0 
3 October 2015, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)        1:1 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)       0:2 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - SK Maritsa (Plovdiv)               3:0 awd * 
* - initially 1:1, then SK Maritsa is awarded a 0:3 loss for using an
    ineligible player.

                           Round 4

9 October 2015, Friday, 14:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)          2:1 
10 October 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - SK Maritsa (Plovdiv)               3:0 awd * 
* - initially 1:1, then awarded against SK Maritsa for using an ineligible
    player.
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)      3:0 awd * 
* - initially 2:8, then awarded against Maritsa 2003 for using an
    ineligible player.
10 October 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)       1:0 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)        0:2 

                           Round 5

17 October 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)            1:1 
17 October 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)          2:1 
SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        2:3 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)      10:1 
19 October 2015, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)         5:0 

                           Round 6

22 October 2015, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)           0:3 
23 October 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)            3:0 awd 
26 October 2015, Monday, 10:30 EET:
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        1:2 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - SK Maritsa (Plovdiv)       1:10 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)        1:2 

                           Round 7

28 October 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)           postponed 
31 October 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)           1:0 
31 October 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           3:1 
2 November 2015, Monday, 10:30 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol-F (kv.D.Voden, As)    9:1 
4 November 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)             3:1 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)           0:2 

                           Round 8

4 November 2015, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)          3:0 awd 
6 November 2015, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - SK Maritsa (Plovdiv)             0:4 
7 November 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)      10:0 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)            1:3 
7 November 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    0:1 

                           Round 9

13 November 2015, Friday, 10:30 EET:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)      0:1 
14 November 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)              0:3 awd * 
* - initially 2:1, then awarded against Manole 2003 for using an
    ineligible player.
14 November 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)   1:5 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           4:1 
16 November 2015, Monday, 15:00 EET:
SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            3:1 

                           Round 7 - postponed match

29 November 2015, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)           0:2 

                           Round 10

26 March 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)     1:9 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)     1:0 
SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           0:2 
26 March 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           6:0 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)              3:0 awd 

                           Round 11

30 March 2016, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)         1:0 
1 April 2016, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)    7:0 
2 April 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - SK Maritsa (Plovdiv)              0:3 awd * 
* - initially 2:1, then Maritsa 2003 (Manole) are awarded a 0:3 loss for
    using ineligible players.
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    2:2 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)               2:0 

                           Round 12

9 April 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)             2:0 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)   0:21 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)       3:0 awd 
SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)               3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded after the end of the season.
9 April 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)        3:0 awd 

                           Round 13

15 April 2016, Friday, 13:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       5:0 
15 April 2016, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)          0:1 
16 April 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)               1:2 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)     14:0 awd 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        4:2 

                           Round 14

22 April 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         postponed 
23 April 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            4:2 
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - SK Maritsa (Plovdiv)        2:2 
23 April 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)          3:0 awd 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)       1:4 
27 May 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         1:2 

                           Round 15

29 April 2016, Friday, 12:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)        0:2 
2 May 2016, Monday, 10:30 EEST:
SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)       3:0 awd 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)            2:3 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)        postponed 
2 May 2016, Monday, 12:00 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           postponed 
18 May 2016, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           1:3 
25 May 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)        2:1 

                           Round 16

6 May 2016, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)             1:3 
7 May 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)           3:0 awd 
7 May 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           1:2 
Sokol-F (kv.D.Voden, As) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    0:3 awd 
7 May 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - SK Maritsa (Plovdiv)           1:0 

                           Round 17

14 May 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)       0:3 awd 
SK Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)             1:0 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)          2:4 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            3:1 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)    4:2 

                           Round 15 - postponed match

18 May 2016, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST:
Evrokolezh (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           1:3 

                           Round 18

21 May 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)           4:0 
21 May 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev 2002 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)              3:0 awd 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)   3:0 awd 
23 May 2016, Monday, 10:30 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      1:2 
26 May 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - SK Maritsa (Plovdiv)            1:0 

                           Round 15 - postponed match

25 May 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)        2:1 

                           Round 14 - postponed match

27 May 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         1:2 

top


Results grid

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10. 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Evrokolezh (Plovdiv)               XXX  4:1  2:0  4:2  3:0* 3:1  1:3  3:1  3:0*10:1 
 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           4:0  XXX  0:2  2:2  0:7  5:0  5:0  2:1  3:0* 9:1 
 3. Botev 2002 (Plovdiv)               1:1  1:2  XXX  1:2  3:0* 2:0  6:0  4:2  3:0*10:0 
 4. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        0:2  0:3  0:2  XXX  2:2  0:1  4:2  1:0  3:0* 9:1 
 5. SK Maritsa (Plovdiv)               3:0* 0:2  1:2  2:3  XXX  1:0  3:1  3:1  1:1  3:0*
 6. Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)             1:3  1:2  1:0  1:2  0:4  XXX  1:0  2:1  3:0*10:1 
 7. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           0:3  1:0  2:3  0:1  1:0  1:1  XXX  3:0* 3:0* 3:0*
 8. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            1:3  1:2  1:1  0:4  1:0  0:1  1:1  XXX  3:0* 7:0 
 9. Maritsa 2003 (Manole)              2:3  2:4  0:3* 0:2  0:3* 2:3  2:1  1:0  XXX 14:0*
10. Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)       1:4  0:21 0:3* 0:3* 1:10 1:9  1:5  1:5  3:0* XXX 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


Yunoshi mladsha "B" (b.2000)

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Maritsa (Plovdiv)                  16   11   5   0   63:16   38     [0 2 0  3:3  2, 2 away goals]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            16   12   2   2   42:8    38     [0 2 0  3:3  2, 1 away goal]
 3. Paldin (Plovdiv)                   16   11   3   2   52:13   36    
 4. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)           16   10   1   5   36:13   31    
 5. Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)           16    8   2   6   54:38   26    
 6. Atletik (Kuklen)                   16    5   3   8   17:28   18    
 7. Gigant (Saedinenie)                16    4   0  12   25:63   12    
 8. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)           16    1   1  14    5:69    4    
 9. Trud (Trud)                        16    1   1  14    8:54    4 [*]

Notes
  - The teams play their home matches as follows:
    - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - at the "Yuriy Gagarin" stadium in Plovdiv;
    - Maritsa (Plovdiv) - at the "Maritsa" stadium in Plovdiv (rounds 1-9) and in Skutare (rounds 10-18);
    - Paldin (Plovdiv) - at the "Plovdiv" stadium in Plovdiv;
    - the other teams play their home matches at the venues where the club's men's team plays.
  - Trud (Trud) withdraws at the winter break. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

19 September 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Paldin (Plovdiv)               3:0 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Trud (Trud)                    1:7 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                      1:7 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)        1:4 
Gigant (Saedinenie)                                       bye

                           Round 2

25 September 2015, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Paldin (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)               5:0 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)            0:4 
26 September 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)              6:4 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Trud (Trud) - Atletik (Kuklen)                            0:0 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                                   bye

                           Round 3

3 October 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            0:6 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Trud (Trud)                    8:0 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)               postponed 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Paldin (Plovdiv)                       0:1 
4 November 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)               2:2 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)                                  bye

                           Round 4

9 October 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Paldin (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)               2:2 
9 October 2015, Friday, 16:30 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Atletik (Kuklen)                    0:1 
10 October 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)       3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
11 October 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Trud (Trud) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                     0:2 
Maritsa (Plovdiv)                                         bye

                           Round 5

17 October 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            6:2 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Trud (Trud)                           8:0 
17 October 2015, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv)                0:1 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)               1:0 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                                  bye

                           Round 6

23 October 2015, Friday, 14:00 EEST:
Paldin (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                      1:1 
26 October 2015, Monday, 10:30 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)             0:3 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)       4:3 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Atletik (Kuklen)               0:0 
Trud (Trud)                                               bye

                           Round 7

30 October 2015, Friday, 10:30 EET:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)        1:0 
31 October 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                   3:0 
1 November 2015, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)       7:0 
2 November 2015, Monday, 10:30 EET:
Trud (Trud) - Paldin (Plovdiv)                            1:4 
Atletik (Kuklen)                                          bye

                           Round 3 - postponed match

4 November 2015, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)               2:2 

                           Round 8

7 November 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)              1:1 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Trud (Trud)                         4:0 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)        0:9 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)               3:3 
Paldin (Plovdiv)                                          bye

                           Round 9

13 November 2015, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                3:0 awd 
Paldin (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    2:0 
14 November 2015, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)              3:0 awd 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Trud (Trud) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)                    0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)                                  bye

                           Round 10

25 March 2016, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Paldin (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)               3:2 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Trud (Trud) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                    0:3 awd 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                      3:2 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 12:30 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)        0:1 
Gigant (Saedinenie)                                       bye

                           Round 11

1 April 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            3:0 awd 
2 April 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)              2:7 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Trud (Trud)                            3:0 awd 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Paldin (Plovdiv)               0:8 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                                   bye

                           Round 12

6 April 2016, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)            4:1 
8 April 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Paldin (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                       4:0 
9 April 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Trud (Trud) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)                    0:3 awd 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)               1:1 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)                                  bye

                           Round 13

16 April 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Paldin (Plovdiv)               0:5 
16 April 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Trud (Trud)                     3:0 awd 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                    3:0 awd 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)       0:5 
Maritsa (Plovdiv)                                         bye

                           Round 14

22 April 2016, Friday, 14:00 EEST:
Paldin (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                0:3 
22 April 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Atletik (Kuklen)               3:0 awd * 
* - initially 0:0, then awarded against Atletik for using an ineligible
    player.
23 April 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)            3:9 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Trud (Trud) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                           0:3 awd 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)                                  bye

                           Round 18 - match brought forward

24 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)              0:5 

                           Round 15

2 May 2016, Monday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Paldin (Plovdiv)                      1:1 
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie)             6:2 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)       1:2 
Atletik (Kuklen) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)               3:0 awd 
Trud (Trud)                                               bye

                           Round 16

6 May 2016, Friday, 15:00 EEST:
Paldin (Plovdiv) - Trud (Trud)                            3:0 awd 
6 May 2016, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)        0:1 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)       0:1 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)                   1:10 
Atletik (Kuklen)                                          bye

                           Round 17

12 May 2016, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)        3:0 
14 May 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski) - Atletik (Kuklen)               3:0 awd 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Trud (Trud) - Gigant (Saedinenie)                         0:3 awd 
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)              postponed 
23 May 2016, Monday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)              2:0 
Paldin (Plovdiv)                                          bye

                           Round 18

24 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)              0:5 
20 May 2016, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Trud (Trud)                    3:0 awd 
22 May 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Atletik (Kuklen) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                0:1 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Maritsa (Plovdiv)              brought forward 
23 May 2016, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Paldin (Plovdiv)                    0:12 
Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)                                  bye

                           Round 17 - postponed match

23 May 2016, Monday, 10:30 EEST:
Maritsa (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)              2:0 

top


Results grid

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9. 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Maritsa (Plovdiv)                  XXX  1:1  1:1  2:0  6:4  3:2  3:0  3:0* 8:0 
 2. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            2:2  XXX  0:1  1:0  0:1  3:0* 6:2  3:0  3:0*
 3. Paldin (Plovdiv)                   1:1  0:3  XXX  3:2  2:2  4:0  2:0  5:0  3:0*
 4. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)           1:1  0:1  3:0  XXX  4:3  3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 3:0*
 5. Rakovski 2011 (Rakovski)           2:7  1:4  0:5  1:2  XXX  3:0* 6:2  7:0  8:0 
 6. Atletik (Kuklen)                   1:7  0:1  0:1  1:0  3:3  XXX  3:0* 3:0* 3:0*
 7. Gigant (Saedinenie)                1:10 0:3  0:12 0:4  3:9  0:1  XXX  4:1  4:0 
 8. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay)           0:5  0:9  0:8  0:5  0:1  0:0  0:6  XXX  1:7 
 9. Trud (Trud)                        0:3* 0:2  1:4  0:3* 0:3* 0:0  0:3* 0:3* XXX 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top