Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2000-01):
Haskovo - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |
        | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)        1    1   0   0    3:0     3
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)            1    1   0   0    2:0     3
 3. Haskovo (Haskovo)                   1    1   0   0    6:5     3
 4. Arda (Kardzhali)                    1    0   0   1    5:6     0
 5. Lyubimets (Lyubimets)               1    0   0   1    0:2     0
 6. Asti AB (Haskovo)                   1    0   0   1    0:3     0

                           Round 1

18 September 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                      5:6 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)          2:0 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 11:45 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)          3:0 awd 

                           Round 2

22 September 2016, Thursday, 10:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)    - 
22 September 2016, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                  - 
22 September 2016, Thursday, 11:30 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Arda (Kardzhali)                       - 

                           Round 3

24 September 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)       - 
24 September 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                      - 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)                - 

                           Round 4

1 October 2016, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)            - 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                  - 
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)               - 

                           Round 5

8 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)               - 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)           - 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                   - 

                           Round 6

15 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)           - 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)           - 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Arda (Kardzhali)                       - 

                           Round 7

22 October 2016, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)    - 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                  - 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                       - 

                           Round 8

29 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       - 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)                - 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                      - 

                           Round 9

5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)               - 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)            - 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 11:45 EET:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                  - 

                           Round 10

12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)           - 
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)               - 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Arda (Kardzhali)                   - 

                           Round 11

spring 2017:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)           - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)           - 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                       - 

                           Round 12

Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                  - 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Arda (Kardzhali)                       - 
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)    - 

                           Round 13

Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)       - 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)                - 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                      - 

                           Round 14

Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                  - 
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)               - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)            - 

                           Round 15

Arda (Kardzhali) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                   - 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)           - 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)               - 

                           Round 16

Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)           - 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)           - 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Arda (Kardzhali)                       - 

                           Round 17

Haskovo (Haskovo) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                  - 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                       - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)    - 

                           Round 18

Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       - 
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)                - 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                      - 

                           Round 19

Asti AB (Haskovo) - Lyubimets (Lyubimets)                  - 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)               - 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)            - 

                           Round 20

Lyubimets (Lyubimets) - Arda (Kardzhali)                   - 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)           - 
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)               - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0* XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Haskovo (Haskovo) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 4. Arda (Kardzhali) -:- -:- 5:6 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 5. Lyubimets (Lyubimets) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 6. Asti AB (Haskovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top