Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.1999-00): Haskovo - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Haskovo (Haskovo)                  10    8   1   1   25:5    25 [1 1 0  5:3  4]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Arda (Kardzhali)                   10    8   1   1   27:8    25 [0 1 1  3:5  1]
 3. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       10    7   0   3   31:13   21
 4. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   10    4   0   6   12:18   12
 5. Asti AB (Haskovo)                  10    2   0   8   12:33    6
 6. Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)             10    0   0  10    3:33    0

                           Round 1

27 September 2015, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Arda (Kardzhali)                      5:3 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)   5:0 
Asti AB (Haskovo)                                         bye
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                                    bye

                           Round 2

3 October 2015, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)         3:0 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)          7:0 
Arda (Kardzhali)                                          bye
Haskovo (Haskovo)                                         bye

                           Round 3

10 October 2015, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)      0:1 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)          1:2 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 11:45 EEST:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Arda (Kardzhali)                 0:3 

                           Round 4

17 October 2015, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)       0:2 
20 October 2015, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                     0:2 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                                    bye
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)                              bye

                           Round 5

1 November 2015, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)      2:0 
1 November 2015, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)     0:3 
Asti AB (Haskovo)                                         bye
Arda (Kardzhali)                                          bye

                           Round 6

7 November 2015, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)           2:3 
7 November 2015, Saturday, 11:45 EET:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                3:0 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)                          bye
Haskovo (Haskovo)                                         bye

                           Round 7

14 November 2015, Saturday, 11:45 EET:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                0:3 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                      3:0 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)                          bye
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)                              bye

                           Round 8

12 March 2016, Saturday, 11:45 EET:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   postponed 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                      postponed 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 11:45 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                      0:0 
10 May 2016, Tuesday, 16:30 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   2:3 
Asti AB (Haskovo)                                         bye
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                                    bye

                           Round 9

19 March 2016, Saturday, 11:45 EET:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)         0:3 
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)          1:5 
Arda (Kardzhali)                                          bye
Haskovo (Haskovo)                                         bye

                           Round 10

26 March 2016, Saturday, 11:45 EET:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Asti AB (Haskovo)      3:2 
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)          0:2 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                 3:0 

                           Round 11

2 April 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)       3:0 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                     6:0 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                                    bye
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)                              bye

                           Round 12

9 April 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)      0:1 
9 April 2016, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)     3:0 
Asti AB (Haskovo)                                         bye
Arda (Kardzhali)                                          bye

                           Round 13

16 April 2016, Saturday, 11:45 EEST:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Asti AB (Haskovo)                3:6 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)           4:1 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)                          bye
Haskovo (Haskovo)                                         bye

                           Round 14

20 April 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                3:0 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 11:45 EEST:
Asti AB (Haskovo) - Arda (Kardzhali)                      0:3 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)                          bye
Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)                              bye

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

8 May 2016, Sunday, 11:45 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                      0:0 
10 May 2016, Tuesday, 16:30 EEST:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)   2:3 

top


Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.1999-00): Haskovo - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2015/16 - Results grid

--------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Haskovo (Haskovo)                  XXX  5:3  1:2  2:0  6:0  3:0 
 2. Arda (Kardzhali)                   0:0  XXX  4:1  3:0  3:0  3:0 
 3. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)       0:2  2:3  XXX  5:0  7:0  3:0 
 4. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   0:1  0:2  2:3  XXX  3:2  3:0 
 5. Asti AB (Haskovo)                  0:2  0:3  1:5  0:1  XXX  3:0 
 6. Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)             0:3  0:3  0:3  0:3  3:6  XXX 
--------------------------------------------------------------------

top