OFG Silistra 2016/17


OFG Silistra - iztok

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                18   15   1   2   53:16   46     Final    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Vihar (Boil)                       18   14   2   2   66:24   44     3-4 place
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Pravda 1944 (Pravda)               18   12   1   5   56:29   37              
 4. Vihar (Lyuben)                     18   10   2   6   44:27   32              
 5. Relaks (Oven)                      18    7   2   9   38:48   23              
 6. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)               18    6   2  10   45:47   20              
 7. Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           18    6   1  11   26:42   19              
 8. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)         18    4   5   9   33:34   17              
 9. Orlite (Sekulovo)                  18    4   2  12   22:48   14              
10. Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)              18    3   0  15   25:93    9 [+]          

Notes
  - Galaktika (Chernik), 9th last season; withdraws.
  - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) joins the group.
  - Initially Chernolik (Chernolik), 8th last season; also participates in the group, but withdraws just before the start of the season. A new 10-team schedule is prepared.
The initiall draw is as follows:
1. Orlite (Sekulovo)     - 12. bye
2. Vihar (Lyuben)        - 11. Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)
3. Vihar (Boil)          - 10. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)
4. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)  - 9. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)
5. Pravda 1944 (Pravda)  - 8. Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)
6. Chernolik (Chernolik) - 7. Relaks (Oven)
  - Vihar (Lyuben) plays its home games in Dobrotitsa.

                           Round 1

3 September 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                    postponed 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                postponed 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           postponed 
4 September 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Vihar (Boil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                 postponed 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Relaks (Oven)                         postponed 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                    5:1 
Vihar (Boil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                 1:1 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                0:1 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           3:0 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Relaks (Oven)                         4:0 

* - The round is postponed due to organizational problems with the match
    policing.

                           Round 2

10 September 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                3:2 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)         3:3 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Relaks (Oven)                     3:2 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Orlite (Sekulovo)              1:0 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Vihar (Boil)                             1:3 

                           Round 3

17 September 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Vihar (Boil) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                      5:0 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Lyuben)                     1:1 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)         3:0 awd * 
* - not played because of ineligible players in the visitors' squad.
18 September 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                   0:2 
Relaks (Oven) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                  4:3 

                           Round 4

24 September 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Orlite (Sekulovo)            6:0 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                     6:1 
Vihar (Boil) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                       3:0 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)          1:2 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Relaks (Oven)                       2:1 

                           Round 5

1 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)              6:2 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Boil)                       3:3 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)            1:4 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Vihar (Lyuben)                        1:1 
Relaks (Oven) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                1:1 

                           Round 6

8 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)     2:0 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)               0:2 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)               0:4 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Relaks (Oven)                            3:1 
Vihar (Boil) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                          3:0 

                           Round 7

15 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)             12:0 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Vihar (Lyuben)                 0:5 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)          2:1 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                  4:0 
Relaks (Oven) - Vihar (Boil)                              2:6 

                           Round 8

22 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Relaks (Oven)                      4:0 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                  5:2 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)        5:3 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                      2:1 
Vihar (Boil) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                   3:0 

                           Round 9

29 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Relaks (Oven) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                      2:5 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)           2:1 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Lyuben)               2:1 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                 4:0 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Vihar (Boil)                        4:1 

                           Round 1 - postponed matches

12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                    5:1 
Vihar (Boil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                 1:1 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                0:1 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           3:0 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Relaks (Oven)                         4:0 

                           Round 10

18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Vihar (Lyuben)                    1:6 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                4:1 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)           1:2 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Boil)                 0:2 
Relaks (Oven) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                         2:0 

                           Round 11

1 April 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                3:0 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)         5:0 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Relaks (Oven) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)                     4:1 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)              1:3 
Vihar (Boil) - Vihar (Lyuben)                             3:0 

                           Round 12

8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Vihar (Boil)                      2:7 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                     5:0 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)         1:2 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Relaks (Oven)                  2:0 
16 April 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                   4:0 

                           Round 13

22 April 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)            0:0 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Lyuben)                     2:0 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Boil)                       2:4 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)          3:2 
Relaks (Oven) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                       1:1 

                           Round 14

29 April 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)              1:6 
Vihar (Boil) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                       4:1 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)            2:0 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                        3:1 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Relaks (Oven)                2:4 

                           Round 15

6 May 2017, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)     1:1 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)               4:2 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)              10:1 
Relaks (Oven) - Vihar (Lyuben)                            3:1 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Vihar (Boil)                          1:7 

                           Round 16

13 May 2017, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)              0:5 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                 3:1 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)          1:2 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                  7:3 
Vihar (Boil) - Relaks (Oven)                              7:3 

                           Round 17

20 May 2017, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Relaks (Oven) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                      4:2 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                  1:0 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno)        9:1 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Vihar (Lyuben)                      5:0 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Vihar (Boil)                   2:3 

                           Round 18

28 May 2017, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                 4:0 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Relaks (Oven)                      1:4 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           5:4 
Vihar (Boil) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                        1:2 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)               1:0 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) XXX 4:1 3:2 5:0 2:1 4:1 2:0 2:1 4:0 10:1 2. Vihar (Boil) 1:2 XXX 4:1 3:0 7:3 3:0 3:0 1:1 3:0 5:0 3. Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 3:0 3:3 XXX 2:0 1:4 4:2 3:0 3:0* 5:2 12:0 4. Vihar (Lyuben) 2:1 1:3 6:1 XXX 3:1 5:0 3:1 1:0 3:1 5:1 5. Relaks (Oven) 1:1 2:6 2:5 3:1 XXX 4:2 4:3 1:1 2:0 4:1 6. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 0:1 2:4 0:2 1:1 4:0 XXX 5:4 5:0 7:3 6:2 7. Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 1:4 2:3 1:2 0:5 2:0 2:1 XXX 1:1 1:0 3:2 8. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 1:2 0:2 1:2 2:1 2:4 3:3 2:0 XXX 6:0 9:1 9. Orlite (Sekulovo) 0:2 1:7 1:0 1:1 4:0 4:0 1:3 0:0 XXX 4:0 10. Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 0:4 2:7 0:5 1:6 3:2 1:6 1:2 5:3 4:0 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

OFG Silistra - zapad

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Sportist (Kaynardzha)              20   16   1   3   52:12   49  Final    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)        20   14   3   3   44:21   45  3-4 place [1 1 0  4:2  4]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                 20   14   3   3   53:21   45            [0 1 1  2:4  1]
 4. Belitsa (Belitsa)                  20   12   2   6   58:28   38           
 5. Dobrudzha (Iskra)                  20   11   2   7   46:36   35           
 6. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)    20    9   2   9   29:24   29           
 7. Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)       20    8   3   9   28:35   27           
 8. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)             20    6   1  13   29:47   19           
 9. Aydemir (Aydemir)                  20    4   3  13   26:45   15           
10. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)       20    3   0  17   20:72    9           
11. Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)           20    2   2  16   15:59    8           

Notes
  - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) is promoted to Severoiztochna Treta liga.
  - Sportist (Preslavtsi), 6th last season; withdraws.
  - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) plays its home games in Nozharevo.

                           Round 1

27 August 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)          2:0 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)          0:4 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                    2:0 
28 August 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.)   0:2 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)       4:1 
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 2

3 September 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Belitsa (Belitsa)          1:3 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 0:2 
4 September 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                1:2 
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)    3:0 
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                2:3 
Aydemir (Aydemir)                                         bye

                           Round 3

10 September 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)          6:2 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)   0:0 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)      1:0 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)      1:1 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                 1:5 
Dobrudzha (Iskra)                                         bye

                           Round 4

17 September 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)         0:1 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)   3:1 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir)       1:1 
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                0:3 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)           3:2 
Sportist (Kaynardzha)                                     bye

                           Round 5

24 September 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)         0:2 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)         3:0 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                     4:2 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)          1:1 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)   1:0 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)                               bye

                           Round 6

1 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)      0:0 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Aydemir (Aydemir)          0:4 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)               2:2 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)             10:1 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Belitsa (Belitsa)           0:2 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)                           bye

                           Round 7

8 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)    0:0 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                    5:1 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                0:1 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)      7:1 
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.)   0:1 
Belitsa (Belitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 8

15 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 0:4 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)              4:1 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)            1:6 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                     2:2 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)          2:0 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)                              bye

                           Round 9

22 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                    3:1 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)           2:3 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.)   4:3 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                 2:1 
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)      3:0 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)                                  bye

                           Round 10

29 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                     3:0 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)             1:2 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)     1:2 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)       2:0 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)       1:0 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)                              bye

                           Round 11

12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)              4:1 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                 3:2 
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 1:4 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)          4:2 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)     0:3 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                                        bye

                           Round 12

11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)          0:3 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)          4:1 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)   0:1 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Belitsa (Belitsa)       1:0 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                    0:3 
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 13

18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)          3:0 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 5:1 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                0:1 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo)    0:2 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                2:1 
Aydemir (Aydemir)                                         bye

                           Round 14

1 April 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Belitsa (Belitsa)          1:8 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)   2:0 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)      0:2 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)      2:3 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                 3:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra)                                         bye

                           Round 15

8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)         6:0 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)   3:0 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)       1:2 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                6:0 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)           6:1 
Sportist (Kaynardzha)                                     bye

                           Round 16

15 April 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                     0:0 
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)         3:0 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)         1:5 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Aydemir (Aydemir)          3:0 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)   0:2 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)                               bye

                           Round 17

22 April 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)      3:0 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)          2:3 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)               4:2 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)              1:3 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)           1:1 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)                           bye

                           Round 18

29 April 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)    3:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                    3:1 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                4:1 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)      0:1 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo)   1:3 
Belitsa (Belitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 19

6 May 2017, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 3:0 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)          2:2 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Belitsa (Belitsa)              2:5 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)            3:0 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                     1:0 
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)                              bye

                           Round 20

13 May 2017, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                    3:4 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.)   4:2 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir)           5:3 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                 0:2 
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo)      0:2 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)                                  bye

                           Round 21

20 May 2017, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)     5:1 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                     3:0 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)             5:0 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)       2:3 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)       1:2 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)                              bye

                           Round 22

27 May 2017, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Aydemir (Aydemir)              3:0 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                 0:3 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 1:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan)          3:0 
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)     4:1 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                                        bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sportist (Kaynardzha) XXX 1:2 1:2 3:2 2:1 1:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 7:1 4:1 2. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 1:0 XXX 2:0 0:2 6:1 1:0 0:2 1:0 5:3 5:1 3:0 3. Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:1 2:2 XXX 3:1 5:1 1:1 6:0 4:2 2:0 3:0 5:0 4. Belitsa (Belitsa) 0:3 1:1 3:4 XXX 4:2 4:1 3:0 6:0 3:0 6:2 4:1 5. Dobrudzha (Iskra) 0:2 3:2 3:1 0:0 XXX 2:0 3:0 2:1 2:2 2:0 10:1 6. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 0:2 1:4 0:2 1:0 2:3 XXX 0:1 3:0 1:1 3:0 3:0 7. Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) 0:0 0:1 0:1 1:3 4:2 1:3 XXX 5:1 3:0 4:3 2:0 8. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 1:6 2:3 2:2 0:3 2:3 0:2 1:2 XXX 4:1 4:1 3:0 9. Aydemir (Aydemir) 1:5 2:3 0:3 3:0 1:0 1:2 1:1 0:1 XXX 2:3 4:1 10. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 0:1 0:2 1:5 1:8 0:3 0:4 4:2 0:3 0:4 XXX 3:1 11. Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 0:4 0:0 1:2 2:5 1:3 0:2 0:0 0:2 3:0 3:0 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

OFG Silistra - finals

                           3rd Place Final

2 June 2017, Friday, 17:30 EEST:
in Silistra, "Louis Eyer" st.:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Vihar (Boil)                5:2 

                           Final

3 June 2017, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
in Silistra, "Louis Eyer" st.:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)               1:0 

top