Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2004) - Futbol 11:
Varna - Zonalna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          24   22   2   0  138:11   68
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Cherno more (Varna)                24   21   2   1  152:12   65
 3. Ariston (Ruse)                     24   19   1   4  104:24   58
 4. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           24   15   2   7   69:40   47
 5. Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)           24   14   3   7   48:43   45
 6. FK Spartak (Varna)                 24   11   5   8   60:42   38
 7. Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)         24   11   1  12   55:62   34
 8. Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  24   10   3  11   65:56   33
 9. Cherno more II (Varna)             24    6   5  13   40:56   23
10. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    24    5   2  17   53:83   17
11. Volov (Shumen)                     24    5   1  18   27:86   16
12. Chernomorets (Balchik)             24    2   0  22   17:184   6
13. Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)           24    1   1  22   12:141   4

Notes
  - Atletik (Shumen) plays its home games at the "Panayot Volov" stadium in Shumen
  - FK Spartak (Varna) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" stadium in Varna.
  - Volov (Shumen) plays its home games at the Uchenicheski stadion in Shumen.

                           Round 1

10 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Cherno more II (Varna)                   postponed 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ariston (Ruse)                        0:4 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)      5:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Chernomorets (Balchik)         6:0 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)      0:9 
Cherno more (Varna) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)          8:0 
22 September 2016, Thursday, 14:30 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Cherno more II (Varna)                   0:3 
FK Spartak (Varna)                                        bye

                           Round 2

17 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)       1:3 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - FK Spartak (Varna)      2:3 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)         5:0 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)       1:2 
Volov (Shumen) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                        3:0 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Ariston (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                postponed 
3 November 2016, Thursday, 10:30 EET:
Ariston (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                1:3 
Cherno more (Varna)                                       bye

                           Round 3

24 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Cherno more II (Varna)                0:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Volov (Shumen)               10:0 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)       0:4 
FK Spartak (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)               7:0 
Cherno more (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)     6:0 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ariston (Ruse)                 1:2 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)                                bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

22 September 2016, Thursday, 14:30 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Cherno more II (Varna)                   0:3 

                           Round 4

1 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)    0:2 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Cherno more (Varna)              0:11 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - FK Spartak (Varna)             1:0 
Volov (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                 0:4 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             0:1 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Ariston (Ruse) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)                15:0 
Cherno more II (Varna)                                    bye

                           Round 5

8 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more II (Varna)        7:1 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              4:0 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Volov (Shumen)                 1:2 
Cherno more (Varna) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)            7:0 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Chernomorets (Balchik)       7:3 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
FK Spartak (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse)                       1:6 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)                     bye

                           Round 6

15 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)        2:2 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)     3:0 
Volov (Shumen) - FK Spartak (Varna)                       0:5 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)              8:2 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)      1:1 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Ariston (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna)                      1:5 
Chernomorets (Balchik)                                    bye

                           Round 7

22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more II (Varna)         4:0 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      0:9 
Cherno more (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                      3:0 
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Chernomorets (Balchik)       11:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
FK Spartak (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                    1:1 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Ariston (Ruse)               0:1 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)                                  bye

                           Round 8

29 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)           7:0 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)      2:1 
Volov (Shumen) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)               1:3 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna)                   0:7 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - FK Spartak (Varna)            9:1 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)       6:0 
Ariston (Ruse)                                            bye

                           Round 2 - postponed match

3 November 2016, Thursday, 10:30 EET:
Ariston (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                1:3 

                           Round 9

5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - Ariston (Ruse)    0:2 
7 November 2016, Monday, 10:30 EET:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Cherno more II (Varna)         0:8 
FK Spartak (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)             1:1 
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           1:1 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)         1:3 
7 November 2016, Monday, 12:00 EET:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)            0:5 
Volov (Shumen)                                            bye

                           Round 10

14 November 2016, Monday, 10:30 EET:
Volov (Shumen) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)    1:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)    2:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna)            0:4 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - FK Spartak (Varna)             0:5 
14 November 2016, Monday, 11:30 EET:
Ariston (Ruse) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                  10:0 
14 November 2016, Monday, 14:00 EET:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)         0:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                                         bye

                           Round 11

19 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)       0:1 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Ariston (Ruse)                 1:1 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)     1:2 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
FK Spartak (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna)               4:0 
Cherno more (Varna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)           15:0 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Volov (Shumen)                   1:4 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                                 bye

                           Round 12

26 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Volov (Shumen) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)                 1:2 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Chernomorets (Balchik)               11:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)    15:0 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)     1:3 
FK Spartak (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                  2:2 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse)                   0:5 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                                  bye

                           Round 13

3 December 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - FK Spartak (Varna)           1:1 
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)      2:4 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              2:2 
Ariston (Ruse) - Volov (Shumen)                           6:0 
4 December 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Cherno more (Varna) - Cherno more II (Varna)              4:3 
4 December 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)        0:12 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)                                  bye

                           Round 14

11 March 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                   4:0 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      1:2 
11 March 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Cherno more (Varna)          0:8 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Ariston (Ruse) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                        8:0 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)         1:9 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)      5:0 
FK Spartak (Varna)                                        bye

                           Round 15

18 March 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Cherno more II (Varna)       1:0 
FK Spartak (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)      5:1 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Chernomorets (Balchik)         4:1 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)       1:2 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Volov (Shumen)                       10:1 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Ariston (Ruse)                3:1 
Cherno more (Varna)                                       bye

                           Round 16

25 March 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                0:3 
Volov (Shumen) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                0:8 
Ariston (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                 5:1 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - FK Spartak (Varna)               1:8 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Cherno more (Varna)     0:6 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)       3:0 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)                                bye

                           Round 17

1 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
FK Spartak (Varna) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)             1:2 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Volov (Shumen)                 6:1 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)    5:0 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)             16:0 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Ariston (Ruse)                 0:5 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)             3:0 
Cherno more II (Varna)                                    bye

                           Round 18

7 April 2017, Friday, 10:30 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)       0:12 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)        0:6 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              4:1 
Volov (Shumen) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)                 1:1 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Cherno more (Varna)            0:5 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Ariston (Ruse) - FK Spartak (Varna)                       3:0 awd 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)                     bye

                           Round 19

12 April 2017, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)     3:2 
Cherno more (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse)                      4:1 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              1:4 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      postponed 
12 April 2017, Wednesday, 14:30 EEST:
FK Spartak (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                       2:0 
13 April 2017, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Cherno more II (Varna)        2:2 
2 May 2017, Tuesday, 10:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      0:2 
Chernomorets (Balchik)                                    bye

                           Round 20

15 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)         postponed 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)      postponed 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - FK Spartak (Varna)                    1:2 
Volov (Shumen) - Cherno more (Varna)                      0:7 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)        2:10 
16 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Ariston (Ruse) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)               postponed 
26 April 2017, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Ariston (Ruse) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)               5:1 
24 May 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)      9:0 
25 May 2017, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)         1:2 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)                                  bye

                           Round 21

22 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Cherno more II (Varna)           0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)      2:5 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Volov (Shumen)               3:1 
FK Spartak (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)            1:3 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)       1:5 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   9:0 
Ariston (Ruse)                                            bye

                           Round 20 - postponed match

26 April 2017, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Ariston (Ruse) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)               5:1 

                           Round 22

28 April 2017, Friday, 10:30 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)            5:1 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)         4:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - FK Spartak (Varna)             2:1 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)           postponed 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Chernomorets (Balchik)         7:0 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Ariston (Ruse) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)    3:1 
10 May 2017, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)           2:1 
Volov (Shumen)                                            bye

                           Round 19 - postponed match

2 May 2017, Tuesday, 10:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      0:2 

                           Round 23

6 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Cherno more II (Varna)         2:0 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - Volov (Shumen)    2:0 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)    0:6 
Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            8:1 
FK Spartak (Varna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)             4:1 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Ariston (Ruse)                   0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                                         bye

                           Round 22 - postponed match

10 May 2017, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)           2:1 

                           Round 24

13 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Cherno more (Varna)            0:7 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)     3:2 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)       7:1 
Ariston (Ruse) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)                 7:1 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Cherno more II (Varna) - FK Spartak (Varna)               0:0 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                  10:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                                 bye

                           Round 25

20 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Ariston (Ruse) - Cherno more II (Varna)                   5:1 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Volov (Shumen)                 1:0 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                2:1 
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)     2:7 
Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)     4:0 
Cherno more (Varna) - FK Spartak (Varna)                  2:1 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                                  bye

                           Round 20 - postponed matches

24 May 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)      9:0 
25 May 2017, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)         1:2 

                           Round 26

25 May 2017, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
FK Spartak (Varna) - Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen)           4:3 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Cherno more II (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)              0:6 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)      3:0 awd 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Chernomorets (Balchik)       12:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)              2:3 
Volov (Shumen) - Ariston (Ruse)                           1:4 
Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo)                                  bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) XXX 2:1 3:1 1:1 5:0 9:1 2:0 3:0 7:1 15:0 10:0 12:0 9:0 2. Cherno more (Varna) 1:1 XXX 4:1 8:1 7:0 2:1 8:0 9:0 4:3 6:0 3:0 16:0 15:0 3. Ariston (Ruse) 1:3 1:5 XXX 5:1 7:1 3:0* 5:1 8:0 5:1 3:1 6:0 10:0 15:0 4. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 0:2 0:4 1:2 XXX 1:2 2:1 3:2 4:0 4:0 3:0* 6:1 6:0 6:0 5. Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) 1:2 0:5 1:1 1:2 XXX 1:0 3:0 2:2 2:0 2:1 1:0 7:0 3:0 6. FK Spartak (Varna) 1:3 2:2 1:6 1:1 1:2 XXX 4:3 1:1 4:0 5:1 2:0 7:0 4:1 7. Atletik (kv.Makak, Shumen) 0:6 0:8 0:1 1:2 3:2 1:1 XXX 0:5 1:0 5:0 3:1 7:3 4:0 8. Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 0:1 0:7 0:4 4:1 2:3 1:2 5:1 XXX 0:0 7:1 10:1 11:0 8:2 9. Cherno more II (Varna) 0:6 0:6 0:5 1:2 0:0 0:0 1:3 0:3 XXX 2:2 4:0 7:0 4:0 10. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 2:7 0:6 0:2 2:4 2:5 2:3 0:2 0:1 2:2 XXX 2:0 11:0 5:0 11. Volov (Shumen) 0:8 0:7 1:4 0:4 1:2 0:5 1:3 3:0 0:3 1:0 XXX 10:0 1:1 12. Chernomorets (Balchik) 0:12 0:11 0:3* 1:9 1:3 1:8 0:12 2:1 0:3* 2:10 1:4 XXX 5:0 13. Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 0:9 0:7 0:5 1:5 0:4 0:5 1:3 1:4 0:8 0:9 1:2 4:1 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top