Detsa podgotvitelna grupa (b.2004) - Futbol 11:
Targovishte - Oblastna grupa 2016/17


Parva podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 |


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Sportist (Kovachevets)              6    5   1   0   21:9    16
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Lyublyana (Lyublen)                 6    2   3   1    9:8     9
 3. Urozhay (Garchinovo)                6    1   2   3   11:15    5
 4. Han Kardam (Kardam)                 6    0   2   4    8:17    2

Notes
  - The matches are played in mini-tourmanets (of 4 games each) at a neutral venue.

8 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Lyublyana (Lyublen) - Sportist (Kovachevets)              2:2 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 11:10 EEST:
Urozhay (Garchinovo) - Han Kardam (Kardam)                3:1 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 12:20 EEST:
Han Kardam (Kardam) - Lyublyana (Lyublen)                 1:1 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Urozhay (Garchinovo)             4:2 

22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Lyublyana (Lyublen) - Urozhay (Garchinovo)                1:0 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 11:10 EEST:
Han Kardam (Kardam) - Sportist (Kovachevets)              0:3 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 12:20 EEST:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Lyublyana (Lyublen)              3:1 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Han Kardam (Kardam) - Urozhay (Garchinovo)                3:3 

29 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Lyublyana (Lyublen) - Han Kardam (Kardam)                 2:0 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 11:10 EEST:
Urozhay (Garchinovo) - Sportist (Kovachevets)             1:4 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 12:20 EEST:
Urozhay (Garchinovo) - Lyublyana (Lyublen)                2:2 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Han Kardam (Kardam)              5:3 

spring 2017:
Lyublyana (Lyublen) - Sportist (Kovachevets)               - 
Urozhay (Garchinovo) - Han Kardam (Kardam)                 - 
Han Kardam (Kardam) - Lyublyana (Lyublen)                  - 
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Urozhay (Garchinovo)              - 

Lyublyana (Lyublen) - Urozhay (Garchinovo)                 - 
Han Kardam (Kardam) - Sportist (Kovachevets)               - 
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Lyublyana (Lyublen)               - 
Han Kardam (Kardam) - Urozhay (Garchinovo)                 - 

Lyublyana (Lyublen) - Han Kardam (Kardam)                  - 
Urozhay (Garchinovo) - Sportist (Kovachevets)              - 
Urozhay (Garchinovo) - Lyublyana (Lyublen)                 - 
Sportist (Kovachevets) - Han Kardam (Kardam)               - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. ---------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sportist (Kovachevets) XXX 3:1 4:2 5:3 XXX -:- -:- -:- 2. Lyublyana (Lyublen) 2:2 XXX 1:0 2:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- 3. Urozhay (Garchinovo) 1:4 2:2 XXX 3:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- 4. Han Kardam (Kardam) 0:3 1:1 3:3 XXX -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------- top

Vtora podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 |


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Levski (Omurtag)                    6    5   0   1   18:5    15
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)          6    3   2   1   15:12   11
 3. Svetlina (Cherkovna)                6    1   2   3   10:17    5
 4. Orel (Razdeltsi)                    6    0   2   4    5:14    2

Notes
  - The matches are played in mini-tourmanets (of 4 games each) at a neutral venue.

8 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Svetlina (Cherkovna) - Levski (Omurtag)                   1:3 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 11:10 EEST:
Orel (Razdeltsi) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)             2:2 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 12:20 EEST:
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Svetlina (Cherkovna)         4:2 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Levski (Omurtag) - Orel (Razdeltsi)                       3:0 

22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Svetlina (Cherkovna) - Orel (Razdeltsi)                   2:1 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 11:10 EEST:
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Levski (Omurtag)             3:2 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 12:20 EEST:
Levski (Omurtag) - Svetlina (Cherkovna)                   5:1 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Orel (Razdeltsi)             3:1 

29 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Svetlina (Cherkovna) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)         3:3 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 11:10 EEST:
Orel (Razdeltsi) - Levski (Omurtag)                       0:3 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 12:20 EEST:
Orel (Razdeltsi) - Svetlina (Cherkovna)                   1:1 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Levski (Omurtag) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)             2:0 

spring 2017:
Svetlina (Cherkovna) - Levski (Omurtag)                    - 
Orel (Razdeltsi) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)              - 
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Svetlina (Cherkovna)          - 
Levski (Omurtag) - Orel (Razdeltsi)                        - 

Svetlina (Cherkovna) - Orel (Razdeltsi)                    - 
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Levski (Omurtag)              - 
Levski (Omurtag) - Svetlina (Cherkovna)                    - 
Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) - Orel (Razdeltsi)              - 

Svetlina (Cherkovna) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)          - 
Orel (Razdeltsi) - Levski (Omurtag)                        - 
Orel (Razdeltsi) - Svetlina (Cherkovna)                    - 
Levski (Omurtag) - Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo)              - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. ---------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Omurtag) XXX 2:0 5:1 3:0 XXX -:- -:- -:- 2. Tuzlushka slava (Antonovo) 3:2 XXX 4:2 3:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- 3. Svetlina (Cherkovna) 1:3 3:3 XXX 2:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- 4. Orel (Razdeltsi) 0:3 2:2 1:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------- top