Detsa (b.2002-03):
Vratsa - Oblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Botev (Vratsa)                     20   20   0   0  158:7    60
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)       20   14   4   2   68:22   46
 3. Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra)          20   13   2   5   88:40   41
 4. Parva atomna (Kozloduy)            20   11   5   4   81:25   38
 5. Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)            20   10   1   9   71:39   31
 6. Lyubimets (Tarnava)                20    9   1  10   56:41   28
 7. Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)            20    9   0  11   51:66   27
 8. Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)             20    8   2  10   53:62   26
 9. Kariana (Erden)                    20    6   1  13   56:61   19
10. Ogosta (Hayredin)                  20    1   0  19    9:144   3 [1 0 1  3:3  3, 3 away goals]
11. Skala 2015 (Oselna)                20    1   0  19   12:196   3 [1 0 1  3:3  3, 1 away goal]

                           Round 1

17 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                  4:0 
Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)             0:12 
Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra)           1:2 
22 September 2016, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Ogosta (Hayredin)               postponed 
8 November 2016, Tuesday, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Ogosta (Hayredin)               7:0 * 
* - approximate date, the match was played between 2 November and 20
    November.
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)                              bye
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)                                    bye
Kariana (Erden)                                           bye

                           Round 2

24 September 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)                     21:0 
24 September 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Ogosta (Hayredin) - Lyubimets (Tarnava)                   0:7 
24 September 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) - Kariana (Erden)               3:0 
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)          5:0 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                                   bye
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)                              bye
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)                                   bye

                           Round 3

1 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)             0:10 
Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)              2:2 
Kariana (Erden) - Ogosta (Hayredin)                      16:0 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)    0:2 
Botev (Vratsa)                                            bye
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)                                   bye
Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra)                                 bye

                           Round 4

8 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Lyubimets (Tarnava)        2:0 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra)       1:1 
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Kariana (Erden)                  3:2 
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)         4:0 
Ogosta (Hayredin)                                         bye
Botev (Vratsa)                                            bye
Skala 2015 (Oselna)                                       bye

                           Round 5

15 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)             3:2 
Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) - Ogosta (Hayredin)             7:0 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Botev (Vratsa)                  0:4 
Kariana (Erden) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)            0:0 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                                   bye
Skala 2015 (Oselna)                                       bye
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)                                    bye

                           Round 6

22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Ogosta (Hayredin)              12:0 
Botev (Vratsa) - Lyubimets (Tarnava)                      4:0 
Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)             0:9 
22 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra)        6:3 
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Kariana (Erden)                 3:0 
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)                              bye

                           Round 7

29 October 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)                 6:0 
Ogosta (Hayredin) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)                0:5 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Kariana (Erden) - Botev (Vratsa)                          0:9 
Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)  1:3 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                                   bye
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)                                   bye
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)                                   bye

                           Round 8

5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Ogosta (Hayredin)          9:0 
Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Kariana (Erden)                     0:12 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)          4:0 
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra)       0:1 
Botev (Vratsa)                                            bye
Lyubimets (Tarnava)                                       bye
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)                                   bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

8 November 2016, Tuesday, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Ogosta (Hayredin)               7:0 * 
* - approximate date, the match was played between 2 November and 20
    November.

                           Round 9

12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Ogosta (Hayredin) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)               0:8 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)         1:2 
Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) - Botev (Vratsa)                0:12 
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)     1:5 
Lyubimets (Tarnava)                                       bye
Kariana (Erden)                                           bye
Skala 2015 (Oselna)                                       bye

                           Round 10

19 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Ogosta (Hayredin)                       13:0 
Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra)           0:10 
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Lyubimets (Tarnava)             3:0 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)    1:1 
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)          4:0 
Kariana (Erden)                                           bye

                           Round 11

26 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)             1:0 
Ogosta (Hayredin) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)                   0:1 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Kariana (Erden) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)                 6:0 
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Botev (Vratsa)                   0:10 
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)    1:1 
Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra)                                 bye

                           Round 12

3 December 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)         postponed 
Botev (Vratsa) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)             postponed 
3 December 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)              postponed 
Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Kariana (Erden)                     postponed 
3 March 2017, Friday, 10:30 EET:
Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)              1:7 
Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Kariana (Erden)                     3:0 
3 March 2017, Friday, 11:30 EET:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)         3:0 
Botev (Vratsa) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)             2:0 
Ogosta (Hayredin)                                         bye
Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra)                                 bye
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)                                   bye

                           Round 13

10 December 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Kariana (Erden) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                 2:0 
Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)      13:1 
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Botev (Vratsa)                  2:4 
10 December 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)       10:0 
Lyubimets (Tarnava)                                       bye
Ogosta (Hayredin)                                         bye
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)                                    bye

                           Round 12 - postponed matches

3 March 2017, Friday, 10:30 EET:
Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)              1:7 
Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Kariana (Erden)                     3:0 
3 March 2017, Friday, 11:30 EET:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)         3:0 
Botev (Vratsa) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)             2:0 

                           Round 14

10 March 2017, Friday, 11:30 EET:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Botev (Vratsa)                  0:4 
11 March 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)            10:1 
Ogosta (Hayredin) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)               0:8 
Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) - Lyubimets (Tarnava)           4:2 
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)                              bye
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)                                    bye
Kariana (Erden)                                           bye

                           Round 15

18 March 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Ogosta (Hayredin)                   4:1 
Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Botev (Vratsa)                      0:16 
18 March 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Kariana (Erden) - Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra)               3:4 
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)          4:0 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                                   bye
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)                              bye
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)                                   bye

                           Round 16

25 March 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)            12:0 
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Lyubimets (Tarnava)              1:3 
Ogosta (Hayredin) - Kariana (Erden)                       0:8 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EET:
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)    1:0 
Botev (Vratsa)                                            bye
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)                                   bye
Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra)                                 bye

                           Round 17

1 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)        1:3 
1 April 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)       2:2 
Kariana (Erden) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)                  0:4 awd * 
* - abandoned in 0:1 when a player from the home team, which started the
    game with 7 players, gets injured.
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)         2:1 
Ogosta (Hayredin)                                         bye
Botev (Vratsa)                                            bye
Skala 2015 (Oselna)                                       bye

                           Round 18

8 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Lyubimets (Tarnava)             3:1 
Ogosta (Hayredin) - Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra)             1:6 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)                 13:1 
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Kariana (Erden)            2:0 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                                   bye
Skala 2015 (Oselna)                                       bye
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)                                    bye

                           Round 19

14 April 2017, Friday, 10:30 EEST:
Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Botev (Vratsa)                      1:4 
15 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Ogosta (Hayredin) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)               0:5 awd * 
* - abandoned in 15' at 0:2, when a player from the visitors, who started
    the game with 7 men, gets injured.
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)             9:0 
15 April 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)        6:2 
Kariana (Erden) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)                 postponed 
25 May 2017, Thursday, 11:30 EEST:
Kariana (Erden) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)                 1:7 
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)                              bye

                           Round 20

21 April 2017, Friday, 11:30 EEST:
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra)  2:1 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Lyubimets (Tarnava)                 0:11 
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Ogosta (Hayredin)                7:1 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Kariana (Erden)                          7:0 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                                   bye
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)                                   bye
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)                                   bye

                           Round 21

29 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Ogosta (Hayredin) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)          3:4 
Kariana (Erden) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)                     3:0 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)          2:2 
Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)       4:1 
Botev (Vratsa)                                            bye
Lyubimets (Tarnava)                                       bye
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)                                   bye

                           Round 22

6 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Ogosta (Hayredin)               8:0 
6 May 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)        10:0 
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)     4:0 
8 May 2017, Monday, 11:30 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra)                3:0 awd * 
* - the club decides that their teams won't travel for the games of the
    detsa and pogtoveitelna grupa competitions. Despite that some 8
    players of the detsa team of Lokomotiv Mezdra travel by train on their
    own to Vratsa, but don't have valid documents.
Lyubimets (Tarnava)                                       bye
Kariana (Erden)                                           bye
Skala 2015 (Oselna)                                       bye

                           Round 23

13 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)          17:0 
Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)             1:2 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)    2:2 
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)          1:2 
15 May 2017, Monday, 10:30 EEST:
Ogosta (Hayredin) - Botev (Vratsa)                        0:7 
Kariana (Erden)                                           bye

                           Round 24

19 May 2017, Friday, 11:30 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)                   6:1 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Lyubimets (Tarnava)             6:4 
20 May 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Kariana (Erden)                 4:1 
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)    postponed 
24 May 2017, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST:
Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Ogosta (Hayredin)                   2:3 
3 June 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)    2:3 
Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra)                                 bye

                           Round 19 - postponed match

25 May 2017, Thursday, 11:30 EEST:
Kariana (Erden) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)                 1:7 

                           Round 25

27 May 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Skala 2015 (Oselna)              6:3 
Kariana (Erden) - Lyubimets (Tarnava)                     2:5 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)         1:2 
Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) - Botev (Vratsa)             2:3 
Ogosta (Hayredin)                                         bye
Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra)                                 bye
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene)                                   bye

                           Round 24 - postponed match

3 June 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)    2:3 

                           Round 26

3 June 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Kariana (Erden)                 7:0 
Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra)       0:3 
4 June 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)                 12:0 
5 June 2017, Monday, 10:30 EEST:
Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina)        4:12 
Lyubimets (Tarnava)                                       bye
Ogosta (Hayredin)                                         bye
Torpedo 2004 (Borovan)                                    bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev (Vratsa) XXX 2:0 3:0* 4:0 12:0 4:0 13:1 6:1 7:0 13:0 21:0 2. Chavdar 1957 (Byala Slatina) 2:3 XXX 2:1 2:2 1:1 2:0 1:0 4:0 2:0 9:0 10:0 3. Lokomotiv Mezdra (Mezdra) 0:12 1:3 XXX 2:2 4:1 4:2 13:1 6:2 3:0 7:0 17:0 4. Parva atomna (Kozloduy) 0:4 1:1 1:1 XXX 3:0 6:4 10:0 4:0 7:0 12:0 12:0 5. Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 2:4 2:3 0:1 1:2 XXX 3:1 4:0 4:0 3:0 8:0 10:1 6. Lyubimets (Tarnava) 1:4 1:3 1:2 1:0 3:2 XXX 1:2 2:2 3:0 4:1 6:0 7. Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 0:4 0:2 0:3 1:2 2:1 3:0 XXX 4:0 4:1 7:0 9:0 8. Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 0:10 1:5 6:3 2:2 1:2 1:3 5:0 XXX 3:2 7:1 6:3 9. Kariana (Erden) 0:9 0:0 3:4 2:0 1:7 2:5 6:0 0:4* XXX 16:0 3:0 10. Ogosta (Hayredin) 0:7 3:4 1:6 0:5* 0:8 0:7 0:8 0:5 0:8 XXX 0:1 11. Skala 2015 (Oselna) 0:16 4:12 0:10 0:10 0:12 0:11 0:9 1:7 0:12 2:3 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top