Detsa (b.2002-03):
Sofia - Oblastna grupa 2016/17


Parva podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Minyor (Pernik)                     5    4   0   1   26:5    12     [1 0 0  7:0  3]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                5    4   0   1   21:14   12     [0 0 1  0:7  0]
 3. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)             5    3   1   1   18:8    10    
 4. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       5    2   0   3   11:18    6    
 5. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)      5    1   1   3   11:27    4    
 6. OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)         5    0   0   5    6:21    0    
 -. Sportist 2009 (Svoge)               0    0   0   0    0:0     - [*]

Notes
  - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) initially joins the group, but withdraws just before the start of the season.
  - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) plays its home games at the "Hristo Botev" st. in Ihtiman.
  - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) plays its home games at the "Levski" st. in Elin Pelin.
  - FK Minyor (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Zvezda" st. in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik.

                           Round 1

18 September 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)       annulled 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)      2:2 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)      3:4 
Minyor (Pernik)                                           bye

                           Round 2

24 September 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)   8:0 
Minyor (Pernik) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                   annulled 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)  3:6 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                                      bye

                           Round 3

1 October 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Minyor (Pernik)          2:7 
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)   3:1 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)            5:2 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                                     bye

                           Round 4

8 October 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)        1:2 
Minyor (Pernik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)           5:0 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)    annulled 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                                   bye

                           Round 5

15 October 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)     annulled 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Minyor (Pernik)                    0:7 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)     4:0 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)                            bye

                           Round 6

22 October 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                 1:2 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)              annulled 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)    0:5 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)                               bye

                           Round 7

29 October 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)    10:1 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Minyor (Pernik)             postponed 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EET:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)           annulled 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 12:00 EET:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Minyor (Pernik)             1:6 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)                             bye

                           Round 8

spring 2017:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)        - 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)       - 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)       - 
Minyor (Pernik)                                           bye

                           Round 9

Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)    - 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)   - 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Minyor (Pernik)                    - 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                                      bye

                           Round 10

Minyor (Pernik) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)           - 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Strumska slava 1927 (Rad)    - 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)             - 

                           Round 11

Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)         - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Minyor (Pernik)            - 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)     - 
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                                   bye

                           Round 12

Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)      - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                     - 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)      - 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov)                            bye

                           Round 13

Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik)                  - 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)               - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam)     - 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)                               bye

                           Round 14

Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)      - 
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)            - 
Minyor (Pernik) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)              - 
Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)                             bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Minyor (Pernik) XXX -:- 1:2 5:0 -:- -:- --- 2. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 0:7 XXX 5:2 -:- 10:1 -:- -:- 3. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) -:- -:- XXX 8:0 -:- 4:0 --- 4. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) -:- 3:4 -:- XXX -:- 3:1 --- 5. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 2:7 -:- 2:2 0:5 XXX -:- -:- 6. OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 1:6 1:2 -:- -:- 3:6 XXX -:- 7. Sportist 2009 (Svoge) -:- --- -:- -:- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Vtora podgrupa

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Dragoman (Dragoman)                 1    1   0   0    2:0     3
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)            0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . Levski (Dolna banya)                0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . Pirdop (Pirdop)                     0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)        0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . Sportist (Novi han)                 0    0   0   0    0:0     0
 7. FK Rilski sportist (Samokov)        1    0   0   1    0:2     0

Notes
  - Dragoman (Dragoman) plays its home games at the "Belitsa" st. in Kostinbrod.
  - Levski (Dolna banya) plays its home games at the "Hristo Botev" st. in Ihtiman.
  - Sportist (Novi han) plays its home games in gara Elin Pelin.

                           Round 1

17 September 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - FK Rilski sportist (Samokov)        2:0 
Pirdop (Pirdop) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)                 - 
17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Sportist (Novi han)         - 
Levski (Dolna banya)                                      bye

                           Round 2

24 September 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Dragoman (Dragoman)         - 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Levski (Dolna banya)            - 
FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) - Pirdop (Pirdop)             - 
Sportist (Novi han)                                       bye

                           Round 3

1 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Sportist (Novi han)                  - 
Pirdop (Pirdop) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)             - 
Levski (Dolna banya) - FK Rilski sportist (Samokov)        - 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)                                  bye

                           Round 4

1 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Sportist (Novi han) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)             - 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Levski (Dolna banya)        - 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Pirdop (Pirdop)                      - 
FK Rilski sportist (Samokov)                              bye

                           Round 5

15 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Pirdop (Pirdop) - Sportist (Novi han)                      - 
Levski (Dolna banya) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                 - 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - FK Rilski sportist (Samokov)    - 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)                              bye

                           Round 6

22 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Sportist (Novi han) - FK Rilski sportist (Samokov)         - 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)    - 
Pirdop (Pirdop) - Levski (Dolna banya)                     - 
Dragoman (Dragoman)                                       bye

                           Round 7

29 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Levski (Dolna banya) - Sportist (Novi han)                 - 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Dragoman (Dragoman)             - 
FK Rilski sportist (Sam) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)    - 
Pirdop (Pirdop)                                           bye

                           Round 8

spring 2017:
Sportist (Novi han) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)         - 
FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) - Dragoman (Dragoman)         - 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Pirdop (Pirdop)                 - 
Levski (Dolna banya)                                      bye

                           Round 9

Levski (Dolna banya) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)            - 
Pirdop (Pirdop) - FK Rilski sportist (Samokov)             - 
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)         - 
Sportist (Novi han)                                       bye

                           Round 10

Sportist (Novi han) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                  - 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Pirdop (Pirdop)             - 
FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) - Levski (Dolna banya)        - 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)                                  bye

                           Round 11

Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Sportist (Novi han)             - 
Levski (Dolna banya) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)        - 
Pirdop (Pirdop) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                      - 
FK Rilski sportist (Samokov)                              bye

                           Round 12

Sportist (Novi han) - Pirdop (Pirdop)                      - 
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Levski (Dolna banya)                 - 
FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)    - 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)                              bye

                           Round 13

FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) - Sportist (Novi han)         - 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)    - 
Levski (Dolna banya) - Pirdop (Pirdop)                     - 
Dragoman (Dragoman)                                       bye

                           Round 14

Sportist (Novi han) - Levski (Dolna banya)                 - 
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)             - 
Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - FK Rilski sportist (Sam)    - 
Pirdop (Pirdop)                                           bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dragoman (Dragoman) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 2. Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Levski (Dolna banya) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Pirdop (Pirdop) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 5. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 6. Sportist (Novi han) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 7. FK Rilski sportist (Samokov) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top