Detsa (b.2002-03):
Ruse - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
        | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |

                           Current matches:

29 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST / Round 17:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala)                       - 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)         - 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)            - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Levski 2000 (Ruse)                 13   10   1   2   68:27   31
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)               13    7   2   4   46:16   23
 3. Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            13    7   1   5   36:23   22
 4. Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)           12    7   0   5   40:35   21
 5. Lokomotiv (Ruse)                   13    5   0   8   38:31   15
 6. Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)           13    4   1   8   21:58   13
 7. Benkovski (Byala)                  13    2   1  10   28:87    7

                           Round 1

17 September 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala)                   12:1 
in Ruse, Gradski stadion:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)               0:1 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)            2:4 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)                                  bye

                           Round 2

24 September 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                  postponed 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)        2:1 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                     2:0 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Benkovski (Byala) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                  1:8 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)                                  bye

                           Round 3

1 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)        0:2 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)           3:0 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
in Ruse, Gradski stadion:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala)                      3:4 
Levski 2000 (Ruse)                                        bye

                           Round 4

8 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)              0:9 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)           1:2 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)              0:2 
Lokomotiv (Ruse)                                          bye

                           Round 5

15 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                5:0 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                 0:0 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)       3:2 
Benkovski (Byala)                                         bye

                           Round 6

22 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)              4:3 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)             8:7 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                   4:3 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                                   bye

                           Round 7

29 October 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Benkovski (Byala)               7:5 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)               3:1 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)             1:6 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                                      bye

                           Round 8

5 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Benkovski (Byala) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                    2:9 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)               0:2 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)            1:2 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)                                  bye

                           Round 9

12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Benkovski (Byala)                  4:0 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)        6:1 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                     2:7 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)                                  bye

                           Round 10

19 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Benkovski (Byala) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                      0:8 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)        3:0 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)           2:1 
Levski 2000 (Ruse)                                        bye

                           Round 2 - postponed match

26 November 2016, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Benkovski (Byala) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                  1:8 

                           Round 11

18 March 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Benkovski (Byala)              8:3 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)          15:0 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)              3:1 
Lokomotiv (Ruse)                                          bye

                           Round 12

25 March 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                3:1 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                 3:2 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)       3:0 
Benkovski (Byala)                                         bye

                           Round 13

1 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Benkovski (Byala)              4:4 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)             3:6 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                   3:1 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                                   bye

                           Round 14

8 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)               1:7 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)             9:1 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)               1:2 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                                      bye

                           Round 15

15 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)              13:0 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)            0:0 
18 April 2017, Tuesday, 10:00 EEST:
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala)                    5:3 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)                                  bye

                           Round 16

22 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                   - 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)         - 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                      - 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)                                  bye

                           Round 17

29 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Benkovski (Byala)                       - 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)         - 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)            - 
Levski 2000 (Ruse)                                        bye

                           Round 18

6 May 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)               - 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)            - 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili)               - 
Lokomotiv (Ruse)                                          bye

                           Round 19

13 May 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                 - 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)                  - 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)        - 
Benkovski (Byala)                                         bye

                           Round 20

20 May 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Byala) - Chernolomets 04 (Popovo)               - 
Levski 2000 (Ruse) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih)              - 
Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                    - 
Dve mogili (Dve mogili)                                   bye

                           Round 21

27 May 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Benkovski (Byala)                - 
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)                - 
Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) - Levski 2000 (Ruse)              - 
Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat)                                      bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski 2000 (Ruse) XXX 3:2 0:2 8:7 2:0 9:1 12:1 XXX --- -:- -:- -:- --- 5:3 2. Kubrat 2007 (Kubrat) 0:0 XXX 1:2 3:0 3:1 15:0 4:0 -:- XXX --- -:- --- --- --- 3. Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 3:1 2:4 XXX 6:1 5:0 0:2 7:5 --- 0:0 XXX --- -:- -:- -:- 4. Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) 3:6 2:1 2:1 XXX 3:1 3:2 8:3 --- --- -:- XXX -:- -:- --- 5. Lokomotiv (Ruse) 2:7 4:3 3:1 1:2 XXX 0:1 3:4 --- -:- --- --- XXX 13:0 -:- 6. Chernolomets 04 (Popovo) 1:6 1:2 3:0 3:0 0:2 XXX 4:4 -:- -:- --- --- --- XXX --- 7. Benkovski (Byala) 2:9 1:8 1:7 0:9 0:8 4:3 XXX --- -:- --- -:- --- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top