Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1997-98): Stara Zagora - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
        | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)        18   14   0   4   56:13   42
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Sliven 2000 (Sliven)               18   13   1   4   88:19   40
 3. Minyor (Radnevo)                   18   11   1   6   56:37   34
 4. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           18   11   0   7   55:35   33
 5. Chirpan (Chirpan)                  18    8   1   9   46:63   25
 6. Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             18    4   1  13   36:58   13
 7. Botev (Galabovo)                   18    0   0  18   12:124   0

                           Round 1

24 September 2015, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                      4:2 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)    0:1 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)             1:8 
Botev (Galabovo)                                          bye

                           Round 2

1 October 2015, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)      postponed 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              5:4 
Botev (Galabovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                       1:4 
3 December 2015, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)      4:2 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                                      bye

                           Round 3

8 October 2015, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Botev (Galabovo)              11:0 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                4:2 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)        4:1 
Minyor (Radnevo)                                          bye

                           Round 4

15 October 2015, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                  2:1 
Botev (Galabovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                 0:3 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               3:2 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)                               bye

                           Round 5

22 October 2015, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)                 2:5 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Botev (Galabovo)                  11:0 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Chirpan (Chirpan)           5:0 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                                  bye

                           Round 6

29 October 2015, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Galabovo) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)            0:4 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                   3:2 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)         4:1 
Chirpan (Chirpan)                                         bye

                           Round 7

5 November 2015, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           7:0 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)            1:2 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Botev (Galabovo)                      5:1 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                                    bye

                           Round 8

12 November 2015, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Minyor (Radnevo)                      0:4 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)    4:0 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             6:0 
Botev (Galabovo)                                          bye

                           Round 9

19 November 2015, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)      0:2 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Chirpan (Chirpan)              5:1 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Botev (Galabovo)                       4:1 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                                      bye

                           Round 10

26 November 2015, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Galabovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               1:4 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                4:1 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)        4:0 
Minyor (Radnevo)                                          bye

                           Round 2 - postponed match

3 December 2015, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)      4:2 

                           Round 11

10 March 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                  9:0 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)                 5:1 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo)               3:2 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)                               bye

                           Round 12

17 March 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                 2:1 
Botev (Galabovo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                   0:4 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)           0:4 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                                  bye

                           Round 13

24 March 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)            postponed 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Minyor (Radnevo)                   3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded after the end of the season.
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)         postponed 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)            4:0 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)         0:5 
Chirpan (Chirpan)                                         bye

                           Round 14

31 March 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)           0:1 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)            2:1 
Botev (Galabovo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                      1:4 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                                    bye

                           Round 13 - postponed matches

3 April 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)            4:0 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)         0:5 

                           Round 15

7 April 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                      3:4 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)    1:0 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)             0:1 
Botev (Galabovo)                                          bye

                           Round 16

14 April 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)      3:2 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              2:4 
Botev (Galabovo) - Minyor (Radnevo)                       1:14 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                                      bye

                           Round 17

21 April 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Botev (Galabovo)               5:0 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                2:4 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)        0:1 
Minyor (Radnevo)                                          bye

                           Round 18

28 April 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                  3:3 
Botev (Galabovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                 2:10 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               postponed 
24 May 2016, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               0:2 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)                               bye

                           Round 19

5 May 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)                 2:2 
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Botev (Galabovo)                  17:0 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Chirpan (Chirpan)           5:0 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                                  bye

                           Round 20

12 May 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev (Galabovo) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)            0:7 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)                   2:4 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)         3:0 awd 
Chirpan (Chirpan)                                         bye

                           Round 21

19 May 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           7:2 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo)            5:0 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Botev (Galabovo)                      8:3 
Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                                    bye

                           Round 18 - postponed match

24 May 2016, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
Minyor (Radnevo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               0:2 

top


Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1997-98): Stara Zagora - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2015/16 - Results grid

-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7. 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)        XXX  4:0  1:2  4:0  5:0  4:2  4:0 
                                       XXX  ---  5:0  ---  5:0  3:2  --- 
 2. Sliven 2000 (Sliven)               4:1  XXX  3:0* 7:0  9:0  6:0 11:0 
                                       0:1  XXX  ---  7:2  ---  --- 17:0 
 3. Minyor (Radnevo)                   2:1  3:2  XXX  3:2  4:2  2:1  4:1 
                                       ---  2:4  XXX  0:2  3:4  ---  --- 
 4. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           0:1  0:1  3:2  XXX  5:1  4:1 11:0 
                                       1:0  ---  ---  XXX  ---  3:0* 5:0 
 5. Chirpan (Chirpan)                  0:4  2:1  0:4  5:4  XXX  4:1  5:1 
                                       ---  3:3  ---  2:4  XXX  ---  8:3 
 6. Zagorets (Nova Zagora)             0:2  1:8  2:5  0:5  4:2  XXX  5:1 
                                       ---  0:1  2:2  ---  2:4  XXX  --- 
 7. Botev (Galabovo)                   0:4  0:4  1:4  1:4  1:4  0:3  XXX 
                                       0:7  ---  1:14 ---  ---  2:10 XXX 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

top