Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1998-99):
Stara Zagora - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
        | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)            8    7   0   1   31:3    21 [1 0 0  2:1  3]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)         8    7   0   1   42:10   21 [0 0 1  1:2  0]
 3. Chirpan (Chirpan)                   8    6   0   2   38:13   18
 4. Maglizh (Maglizh)                   8    3   0   5   17:13    9
 5. Botev (Galabovo)                    7    1   1   5   16:38    4 [0 1 0  2:2  1, 2 away goals]
 6. Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)               7    1   1   5    6:34    4 [0 1 0  2:2  1, 0 away goals]
 7. PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)              8    1   0   7   16:55    3

                           Round 1

29 September 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                2:13 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Maglizh (Maglizh)              2:0 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)      10:0 
Botev (Galabovo)                                          bye

                           Round 2

6 October 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)           0:1 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              1:0 
Botev (Galabovo) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                11:4 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                                     bye

                           Round 3

13 October 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Botev (Galabovo)              10:0 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Chirpan (Chirpan)           4:2 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                 1:3 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                                    bye

                           Round 4

20 October 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                 9:0 
Botev (Galabovo) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)            1:8 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)         0:10 
Maglizh (Maglizh)                                         bye

                           Round 5

27 October 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)      7:1 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Botev (Galabovo)                  2:2 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                     postponed 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                     2:3 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                                  bye

                           Round 6

3 November 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Galabovo) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                      0:2 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)            0:1 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)    2:1 
Chirpan (Chirpan)                                         bye

                           Round 5 - postponed match

5 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                     2:3 

                           Round 7

10 November 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)          1:3 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                7:1 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Botev (Galabovo)                      6:0 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)                               bye

                           Round 8

17 November 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Chirpan (Chirpan) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                4:2 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)              0:1 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)       1:7 
Botev (Galabovo)                                          bye

                           Round 9

24 November 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Maglizh (Maglizh)           4:3 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Chirpan (Chirpan)              3:0 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Botev (Galabovo)                 6:2 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                                     bye

                           Round 10

1 December 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Galabovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                - 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)            - 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                  - 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                                    bye

                           Round 11

spring 2017:
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                  - 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Galabovo)             - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)          - 
Maglizh (Maglizh)                                         bye

                           Round 12

PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)       - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                   - 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                      - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                                  bye

                           Round 13

Maglizh (Maglizh) - Botev (Galabovo)                       - 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)             - 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)     - 
Chirpan (Chirpan)                                         bye

                           Round 14

Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)           - 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                 - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                       - 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)                               bye

                           Round 15

PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                 - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Maglizh (Maglizh)               - 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)        - 
Botev (Galabovo)                                          bye

                           Round 16

Maglizh (Maglizh) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)            - 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               - 
Botev (Galabovo) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                  - 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                                     bye

                           Round 17

Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Botev (Galabovo)                - 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - Chirpan (Chirpan)            - 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                  - 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                                    bye

                           Round 18

Chirpan (Chirpan) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)                  - 
Botev (Galabovo) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)             - 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)          - 
Maglizh (Maglizh)                                         bye

                           Round 19

Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)       - 
Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Botev (Galabovo)                   - 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - Chirpan (Chirpan)                      - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                                  bye

                           Round 20

Botev (Galabovo) - Maglizh (Maglizh)                       - 
PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) - Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda)             - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)     - 
Chirpan (Chirpan)                                         bye

                           Round 21

Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)           - 
Maglizh (Maglizh) - PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan)                 - 
Chirpan (Chirpan) - Botev (Galabovo)                       - 
Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora)                               bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) XXX 2:1 3:0 2:0 10:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- --- -:- -:- --- --- 2. Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) -:- XXX 4:2 4:3 -:- 10:0 7:1 --- XXX -:- --- --- -:- -:- 3. Chirpan (Chirpan) 1:0 -:- XXX -:- 6:0 9:0 4:2 -:- --- XXX --- -:- -:- --- 4. Maglizh (Maglizh) 0:1 0:1 2:3 XXX -:- -:- 7:1 --- -:- -:- XXX --- --- -:- 5. Botev (Galabovo) -:- 1:8 -:- 0:2 XXX -:- 11:4 --- -:- --- -:- XXX --- -:- 6. Tundzha 2006 (Yagoda) 1:3 1:7 -:- 1:3 2:2 XXX -:- -:- --- --- -:- -:- XXX --- 7. PSSG Chirpan (Chirpan) 0:10 -:- 2:13 -:- 6:2 0:1 XXX -:- --- -:- --- --- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top